https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: small

Entries for "small":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
53908. Balinese cenik     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
53910. Banggi toyok     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79844. Gedaged kamó     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
53912. Bantik kokónioʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
79846. Bima toʔi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53915. Geser tutuin     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
53917. Gimán wai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
53920. Hanunóo diʔít from Tagalog   A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo L
53924. Bonerate paepae     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
53927. Javanese cilik     A:M:Javanese  
53929. Timugon (Murut) bobodok     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
53930. Kis pepene     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
53932. Mota mantagai /rig/ is rare   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
53936. Kaidipang moisiko     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
79852. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔisút     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
53938. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔuliki     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
53946. Ali la'aiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
79854. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-biccuʔ     A:M:S:Bugis  
53953. Biga (Misool) kamiaran     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
53956. Buli kòrikòri     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
53957. Buru [Namrole Bay] noi     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
79860. Lau marabibi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
53960. Hitu (Ambon) tuʔi     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
53962. Kasira (Irahutu) kosi     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
53964. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] moya     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
53966. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) kót     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
53970. Kerinci naəʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
53974. Lamogai (Mulakaino) sadí     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
79864. Yamdena ma-rumat     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
53982. Madurese keneʔ     A:M:Madurese  
79866. Melanau (Mukah) umiʔ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
53986. Mussau pisike     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
53990. Maloh kéké     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
53991. Manggarai koé     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53993. Maranao ma-itek     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
53994. Marovo tsatsa|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
53996. Mekeo 'e'ele     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
53998. Mengen sina     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
54000. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kali     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
54002. Moken nek     A:M:Moklen  
54008. Ngaibor (S.Aru) kardakil     A:M:C:C:Aru  
54009. Nggela pile     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
54011. Nias bõtõ     A:M:N:Nias  
79870. Numfor kasun     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
54016. Palauan kekeréi     A:M:Palauan  
54021. Rejang Rejang titiʔ     A:M:Rejang  
54024. Roviana hiteke-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
54027. Ambrym, South-East hokkoroŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
54028. Seimat kokol     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
54029. Selaru kakan     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
79878. Singhi sit     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
54033. Sobei benanatau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
54034. Soboyo mei     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
54039. Tarpia karpou     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
54042. Tigak lakliak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
79884. Waropen kumara     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
54046. Vaghua kəks     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54048. Wampar enek     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
54050. Watubela sikit ha     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
54053. Wogeo buti     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
54056. Anejom (Aneityum) haklin     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
54058. Belait tiʔ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
79890. Pulo Anna kappa-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
119496. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) net one   A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
54071. Magori (South East Papua) miti     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
54072. Maisin ra-ati     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
54073. Makassar caʔdi     A:M:S:Makassar  
54075. Manam muʔumuʔu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
54077. Melayu Ambon kacupiŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
54078. Lamusong ndokndok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
54080. Tahitian (Modern) na'ina'i     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79896. Teop rutaa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
54087. Pulau (Arguni) natu     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
54089. Ririo doŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
54093. Sekar girif     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
79898. Toba Batak gėlleŋ     A:M:N:B:Southern  
79902. Dehu jifini     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
54102. Bukat esiʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
54104. Elat, Kei Besar doŋwro     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
79909. Bunun F69, Southern káuman     A:Bunun  
79911. Kanakanabu F69 mánu     A:T:Kanakanabu  
79913. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ti'iti'i     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
54111. Lio, Flores Tongah loʔo     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
54112. Lahanan taʔi     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
54114. As gɛlɔm     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
79915. Mailu dimudimu for +b>   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
79920. Sa'a morumoru     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
54125. Dobuan gidari-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
54126. Molima goyo-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
54127. Roro papá[ni] [-i hard to hear]   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
79922. Numbami (Siboma) kae     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
54132. Taiof ats     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
54143. Kédang utu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
54148. Thao B96 laŋqisusay     A:W:Thao  
54168. Futuna-Aniwa poto Short x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
54169. Ida'an tumok     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79944. Seediq F69 (Sakura) tíqə'     A:A:Seediq  
79950. Kove kahaku     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
54190. Yogya alit     A:M:Javanese  
54191. Sundanese leutik     A:M:Sundanese  
54194. Aria daudeŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
54195. Ilokano bassit     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
54224. Pondok mèduka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54225. Kodi katàpa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
54259. Nembao rasive small   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
54261. Tanimbili kispata small   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
54264. Tanema imu small   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
79841. Banggai (W.dialect) poʔisik     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
79843. Banoni baki     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
79847. Bima liko     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79849. Chamorro hagui     A:M:Chamorro  
79853. Aklanon - Bisayan saŋ:kiríʔ     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
79855. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-rənniʔ     A:M:S:Bugis  
79865. Yamdena kaianak     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
79867. Melanau (Mukah) umit     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
79871. Numfor baba     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
79885. Waropen boma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
79897. Teop ruta     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
79906. Woleai cciilɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79912. Kanakanabu F69 tiʔiŋaǐ     A:T:Kanakanabu  
79914. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') te'ete'e     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
79916. Mailu gigidi for +b>   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
79917. Mailu gigiri for +b>   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
79918. Mailu kiwonai for +b>   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
79919. Mailu maramara for +b>   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
79923. Numbami (Siboma) kateako     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
79935. Favorlang F69 maromorromo     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79937. Kavalan F69 kia     A:E:N:Kavalan  
79945. Seediq F69 (Sakura) típix     A:A:Seediq  
79963. Kiribati tiko     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
84552. Hainan Cham niak 24- part of compound; etymology unknown   A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
174877. Takia tsa-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167682. Acehnese itek     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86980. Nalik mumut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
119070. Nalik kəmumut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87771. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) udar     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
93265. Japhug Rgyalrong xtɕi     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103847. Kara (West) dua dak = small (pig)   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102620. Haku teroko     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
112098. Sou Amana Teru ko?i     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102205. Savosavo ɲari     Central Solomons  
105810. Tiang biapg query? pg - poor photocopy   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
112050. Kuni bea-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106727. Doura marahina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107057. Solos (gu) i gakei     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108688. Pangasinan melag     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108865. Chru tit     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109190. Hmong, White me 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109626. Agta ʔʌssʌng     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111269. Gaddang balabusang     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
112099. Sou Amana Teru kako?in     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
112340. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔuliki     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
113804. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔigʔigɨl     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114326. Kankanay, Northern tɨʔɨ'tɨʔɨn     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
116669. Sambal, Botolan ma'yamopʔ     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
117221. Subanun, Sindangan mekaʔ     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117957. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect gɨsyɨʔ     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118141. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔasibiʔ     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118629. Amami ʔjena     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118786. Miyako imi     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119497. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) sififís group   A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
121018. Fataluku kaʔukisa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121308. Makasae aharai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
123463. Mangareva poto Short x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
123723. Tuvalu foniki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
123753. Vaeakau-Taumako kiko     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
125376. Rennellese poto/poto Short x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
125377. Pukapuka lewu lewu (sg)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
127991. Butuanon mayutok     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127992. Butuanon piyotay     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127993. Butuanon asido     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128902. Kadorih koik     A:M:G:W:North  
129174. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ineh     A:M:L:Bakati'  
130513. Enggano (Malakoni Village) īīkh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130514. Enggano (Banjar Sari) īīkh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131041. S.W. Palawano merinek for tiny particle objects   A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131413. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) okotoʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131784. Tonsea koki'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132274. Äiwoo laki     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132488. Nanggu ūtʰa     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
135197. Sivisa Titan manayan     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135396. Gumawana giyaina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135652. Oirata kinkini     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135973. Western Fijian (Navosa) geregere     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136263. Waray-Waray guti     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
137382. Ughele niuna small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
137597. Lavukaleve minatula small   Central Solomons  
137864. Nduke hitelena small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138269. Mbilua (Ndovele) silo small   Central Solomons  
138479. Mbilua silo-ama small   Central Solomons  
138894. Mbaniata (Lokuru) isita small   Central Solomons  
139120. Mbaniata isita small   Central Solomons  
140972. Babatana (Avasö) sɔanande small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
143915. Mbirao ndakendake small   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
144120. Langalanga wawade small   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144966. Laghu (Samasodu) ise-na small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
145174. Mbareke tutuina small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
146902. Kazukuru menilena small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
147095. Longgu kandi small   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Longgu  
149097. Fagani (Agufi) taeraɣa small   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
150147. Maringe (Leleghia) sitei small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
152386. 'Are'are (Ma'asupa Village) momaru small   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
153921. Kuot kəppi adj also 'thin', 'narrow'   Isolate  
153922. Kuot tətak (AN? Nochi: dokdok)   Isolate L?
154282. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) bôrar     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154576. Palu'e (Nitung) loʔo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
159589. Sewa giokuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159761. Buol modidik     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160379. Bajo (Kayuadi) liline     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162858. Babuza Ts82 majed (7), "Small, fine; but it is only said of many, for with regard to few, it is koezi"   A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
163360. Hoanya Ts82 silik (1-1a)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165417. Eskayan pitis     Artificial Language  
167270. Halia (Selau) gongonia     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167886. Lungchow no:j3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168636. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) kacili     A:M:M:M:Malay  
169388. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) okoro     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
172520. Nimoa ṱʌŋkʌɩ     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172825. Kalaw Kawaw Ya mœgi dialect variation   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172826. Kalaw Kawaw Ya mœgina dialect variation   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172827. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kœthuka dialect variation   AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173239. Karo Batak me-kitik     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173749. Sumbawa ode     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174620. Tolaki mohewu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175486. Vietnamese nhỏ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175419. Khmer tooc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175487. Vietnamese     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176227. Dong, Southern ʔun323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176228. Dong, Southern ni53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176708. Ibaloi basit     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176709. Ibaloi ootik     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
177404. Mon dot     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177580. Proto-Southwestern Tai *lekD2S Fang-Kuei Li   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177958. Maguindanaon madidú     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178159. Sinauna múnti' from Tagalog   A:M:P:C:Sinauna L
178833. Tày (Cao Bằng) i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178834. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɛŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179087. Gelao (Niupo) plei31 ple35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179289. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ʔinɦ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179874. Paha qɛu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180036. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tjaŋ35 tjaŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180735. Gelao (Wanzi) ȵɒ44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180906. Gelao (Sanchong) tʲaŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181856. Japanese (Kyoto) chiisai     Japonic  
181857. Yonamine gumaasen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181858. Japanese (Tokyo) chicchai     Japonic  
181859. Shuri gumasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181860. Naha gumasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182431. Tiruray keloh     A:M:P:Bilic  
182432. Tiruray koʔoy     A:M:P:Bilic  
182553. Bantoanon (Banton) maqisut     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
183274. Lundayeh isuut     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183504. Yogad bullák     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183994. Mak (Yangfeng) təi3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184217. Chadong θe5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184218. Chadong ti5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184383. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *keDiʔ     Austronesian  
184698. Then ȶai4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185401. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *keDik     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185605. Bikol (Rinconada) matubís     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185900. Ong Be (Lincheng) nɔk7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186409. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *z(y)əy     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186690. Gelao (Judu) tai35 tai42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186970. Gelao (Hongfeng) ntja42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186971. Gelao (Hongfeng) dja42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187116. Dupaningan Agta ballek     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187378. Bouyei (Wangmo) ni35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
188346. Chewong hiʔɔ̃y     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188572. Sui m̥ən5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188939. Santali huḍiń     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188940. Santali kạṭic'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189790. Rhade ɗiêt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190581. Jarai anĕt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190582. Jarai anĕh     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190751. Roglai, Northern ben     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190880. Proto-Hmongic *ʔjuw C small/young   HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190948. Proto-Mienic *sæi C small/fine   HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191117. Totoli dedek     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191447. Saek nɔ:y5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191682. Biao (Shidong) ȵik7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191954. Tomini (Tialo) dedeeʔi     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192350. Nanumea foliil     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192351. Nanumea fonini     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192524. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kjai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192898. Masbatenyo dyot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192899. Masbatenyo dyutay     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193041. Younuo (Xiaozhai) l̥e53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193238. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ju55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194050. Pazih LTs (Auran) pusirit     A:Northwest Formosan  
194205. Mulam (Dongmen) niŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194464. She (Lianhua) sɔŋ1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195248. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) vi3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195455. Mulao ȵi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195762. Zhuang (Wuming) θai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
196001. Jiongnai (Longhua) ʑu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196002. Jiongnai (Longhua) ne44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196154. Mak (Laliu) təi3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196395. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) təi3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196645. She (Haifeng) sɔŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197836. Proto-Koiarian *(e,i)se     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198275. Dehong ʔɛn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198276. Dehong ʔɛt1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198669. Enga kame     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198670. Enga kóki     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198873. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *hiwu°     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199784. Maonan ʔni5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199985. Proto-Ongan *baya     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200158. Kim Mun (Hainan) kin13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200733. Dong, Northern ni55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200735. Dong, Northern ʔun33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201127. Asilulu ana mantu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201128. Asilulu mau     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201129. Asilulu wake-wake     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201322. Lachi (Jinchang) i31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
204299. Bunun (Iskubun) makuis     A:Bunun  
208504. Kanakanabu L04 maʔula     A:T:Kanakanabu  
3240378. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kɗi(i)t     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209419. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɲ[ee]ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240380. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɗuuc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209639. Proto-Ainu *pOn     Isolate  
209999. Cham, Western sit     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210964. Shanglin θai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
210965. Shanglin ȵai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211186. Laibin sai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211187. Laibin ʔȵai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211598. Lianshan niŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211797. Qinzhou nit9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211798. Qinzhou ʔi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212019. Yongnan ɬai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212221. Long'an ɬai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212417. Fusui (Central) ʔe:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212621. Shangsi ʔi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212837. Ningming ɬai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213049. Longzhou ɬai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213265. Daxin ɬai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213474. Debao ʔi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213475. Debao le:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213694. Jingxi ʔei3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213695. Jingxi ʔe:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213914. Guangnan Nong ne4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214119. Yanshan Nong ʔe4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214120. Yanshan Nong ʔi4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214319. Wenma Tu nei3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214518. Chongzuo ɬai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214876. Klon eleb     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214877. Klon kding     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214878. Klon knis     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214879. Klon knit     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214880. Klon mnaak     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215169. Maybrat hpuoh     Maybrat  
215170. Maybrat kiniah     Maybrat  
215519. Wetan kea     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215520. Wetan mnia     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215521. Wetan okeenie     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215981. Sahu ceka'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215982. Sahu peletoro     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216168. Taba kutu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216465. West Makian alus     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216466. West Makian kaku     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216467. West Makian sinaot     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216659. East Makian kutu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217075. Piva pasuru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217497. Kagayanen sisě (sg.)   A:M:P:G:M:North  
217598. Kagayanen dirsě (pl.)   A:M:P:G:M:North  
218671. Angkola menek     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218672. Angkola metcet     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218790. Mentawai sigoisok     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218968. Tidore kene     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219319. Kazakh kɨʃkene     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219531. Kirgiz kiʧine     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219733. Salar kiʤi     TURKIC:Southern  
219949. Tatar kiʧik     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219950. Tatar kɨʧkɨnɛ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220160. Uighur kiʧik     TURKIC:Eastern  
220372. Uzbek kiʧik     TURKIC:Eastern  
220570. Western Yugu kəʧiɣ     TURKIC:Eastern  
241056. Wiau korosi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240903. Wawonii (Menui) okidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240750. Wawonii meheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240749. Wawonii moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240604. Waru (Lalomerui) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240468. Waru moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240334. Tomadino mohiɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240197. Tolaki (Wiwirano) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250475. Mori Bawah (Watu) ŋgedei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250328. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ŋgedei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239716. Tolaki (Laiwui) mohiβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239407. Tolaki (Konawe) meheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239406. Tolaki (Konawe) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239194. Tolaki (Asera) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239059. Taloki ikidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238888. Padoe dedeiki     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236708. Mori Atas (Tambee) motutu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238544. Moronene (Mornene) okidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238379. Moronene okidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238228. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237881. Mori Bawah (Soroako) otede     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237751. Mori Bawah (Roda) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237621. Mori Bawah (Petasia) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237491. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ontidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237358. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) otede     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237229. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ŋgedei     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237098. Mori Bawah (Bahano) otede     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236968. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236838. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238700. Moronene (Tokotu'A) okidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236580. Mori Atas (Olota) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236447. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236317. Mori Atas (Molio'A) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236187. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236054. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235925. Mori Atas (Impo) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235797. Mori Atas (Doule) kodei     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235421. Koroni mohiɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235256. Kodeoha moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235110. Bungku (Waia) oridi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234933. Bungku (Tulambatu) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234752. Bungku (Torete) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234603. Bungku (Routa) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234466. Bungku (Landawe) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234252. Bungku moheɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234251. Bungku odidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234087. Bahonsuai ontidi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241298. Yi (Dafang) ba21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241523. Tai Phake nɔi4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241999. Tai Aiton nɔi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242000. Tai Aiton phɔn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242001. Tai Aiton ŋɛ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242174. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) kufti:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242364. Gelao (Fengyan) dai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242535. Gelao (Wantao) dai55 dai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242676. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ʔja31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243054. Buyang (Yalang) at33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243237. Gelao (Bigong) tia13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243404. Gelao (Yueliangwan) dai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243549. Gelao (Dagouchang) ȵɔ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243817. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia okoro'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244032. Gelao (Moji) dai53 dai53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244236. Lakkja (Liula) kjai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244436. Mulam (Siba) niŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244638. Wusehua (Rongshui) niŋ3     Mixed language  
244824. Dongxiang 东乡语 məila     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245008. Tuzu 土族语 mulaa     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245196. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 baʁa     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245378. Bao'an 保安语 ʥigaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245574. Mongol 蒙古语 bag     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245785. Old Chinese *[s]ewʔ   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245913. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ɕiau42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246064. Gelao, Hongfeng dia43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246650. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) ku43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246651. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) tɛ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246652. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) tiɑŋ44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246740. Acehnese ubiet     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
247007. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-zəy 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247008. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-zəy 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247130. Mondzi ia53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247260. Maang ʔdiʔ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247517. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ɕu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247701. Bolyu ȵaŋ5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248509. Bugan (Nala) mḭe55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248059. Bugan (Manlong) tsḛi31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248280. Mo'ang beiʔ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248347. Kathu ȵᴀ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248510. Bugan (Nala) tsi55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248739. Kulisusu ikiɗi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248972. Tetun (Dili) kiik     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249216. Mang (Jinping) ha31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249370. Pa Na ʑu35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249599. Kambowa kakiɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249817. Kioko nokakiɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250006. Mongi ʑa53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250160. Caijia ɕie31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250701. Tolaki (Mekongga) moheβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250863. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɳiaŋ13     Unclassified  
251414. Proto-Nisoic *ŋiɑ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251690. Tangga (Feni) balik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252528. Mentawai (Madobat) sigoytoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252529. Mentawai (Salappa) sigoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252530. Mentawai (Ulubaga) makoroʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252531. Mentawai (Bariulou) magoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252532. Mentawai (Bosua) magoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252533. Mentawai (Sioban) sigoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252534. Mentawai (Pasapuat) sigoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252535. Mentawai (Silabu) magoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252536. Mentawai (Saumanganya) sigoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252537. Mentawai (Boriai) magoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252538. Mentawai (Bulasat) magoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252539. Mentawai (Sikakap) magoysoʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252964. Enggano (Meok) nuʔik     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253691. Moor maràʔu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253961. Andio iteʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254576. Uma (Kantewu dialect) kediʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
261225. Löyöp youyi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261227. Mota mantaɣai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261231. Vurës (Mosina) suntuɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261244. Baetora (Nasawa) raŋraŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261277. Wailapa tˢutˢuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261278. Roria ntˢontˢoron     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261285. Tambotalo naⁿdʳele     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261290. Mafea βaise     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
261301. Maskelynes kekerex     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261331. Larevat fulo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
261339. Naha'ai i-malaɣlah     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
261353. Lamenu (Mapremo) kirᵑgasi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261355. Lamenu (Nuvi) kotamakŋa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
261359. Bierebo (Tavio) βotelik     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261360. Bierebo (Bonkovia) ketelisu Also [kiriᵑgas]   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261361. Bierebo (Burupika) kərəᵑgasi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261363. Baki telik     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261364. Baki telisu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
261365. Maii təβe·nə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
261383. Sie βirox     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
261392. Lenakel (Lenaukas) naterumʷes     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
261399. Aneityum haklin     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
284435. Ulithian mitial     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284436. Ulithian mit de L     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284646. Fatakai (Nuaulu) maninoewe     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
285070. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) ta malio     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285071. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) ma'andit     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285072. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) goiso     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285073. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) boito     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285373. Enggano nŏkie     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285374. Enggano kikoeoekă     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285375. Enggano kimoemoehĕ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285633. Malagasy (Sakalava) leme     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
285634. Malagasy (Sakalava) maleme     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
285845. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) marokat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285846. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) magoiso     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286437. Houaïlou kasari     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286673. Nyelâyu hubor     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
286674. Nyelâyu pwadony     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
286675. Nyelâyu pwaar     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
287430. Malagasy (Tanala) mìtika     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287431. Malagasy (Tanala) pìloka     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
288565. Portuguese pequeno     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
289236. Bola kiroko     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289800. Meramera malabain     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289976. Fas pitu     Fas  
3233476. Paser idok     A:M:G:E:North  
290563. Nasal xənɪʔ     A:M:Nasal  
290761. Arta killək     A:M:P:N:Arta  
291426. Old Rapa (Rapa) koʔio     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
299239. Ayta Mag-antsi naaypa     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299641. Inati (Nagpana) tanawa     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Periphera  
299896. Ayta Abellen kandi     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300036. Ayta Ambala kayɨk     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300162. Ayta Mag-anchi nanawa     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300302. Bolinao daʔiklɨŋ     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300442. Botolan Sambal yamoʔ     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300582. Ayta Mag-indi bɨlɨŋ     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300722. Sambal kalog     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
301628. Sogodnin (Iloilo) esot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Periphera  
308126. Maraxus -pus     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
310699. Mato (Ramuk dialect) kaukana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
310906. Mangap-Mbula ri     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311175. Bariai kakawede     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
311358. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) kasili     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311565. Kola bosil     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311772. Mangseng posuŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311773. Mangseng moutuŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311962. Mumeng (Patep dialect) nipʷɔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312141. Tami epe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312356. Wogeo buti     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312553. Batuley sok- sokoj, 3SG form   A:M:C:C:Aru  
312612. Siar burun Added from Erdman dictionary. Malcolm.   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
312736. Label (sisik)lik (pig +) small   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
312929. Ramoaaina natnat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313136. Sursurunga gengen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313321. Siŋorakai sinsiana small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Korap  
313462. Arop maikeŋ small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Korap  
313779. Biliau mekesi small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
313934. Gitua kekete small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
314086. Ham nalbai small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Southern  
314234. Kinalakna saŋa small   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314390. Kumokio saŋa small   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314541. Malalamai liklik small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
314691. Malasanga insiana small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Korap  
314850. Mindiri dinmon small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
315005. Mutu kadusa small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
315152. Nenaya kaukana small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315302. Roinji ita small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315452. Sialum bororom meda small   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
315604. Sio mota small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Sio  
315752. Takia tusan small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Northern  
315901. Wab katuse small   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
316079. Bebeli tevesik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
316287. Dadu'a anabiak     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316427. Fordata koʔu     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
316609. Irarutu kokon     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316610. Irarutu ntü 'young' related to PMP natu 'child'   A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316806. Naueti rai     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317020. Tetun Fehan ki'ik     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317213. Tokodede bruma     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317214. Tokodede keru     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317458. Waima'a diha     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317459. Waima'a ka'u     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317460. Waima'a khuti     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317461. Waima'a ki'i     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317683. Drubea a-virii     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
318255. Novol (Bangir) rɛuᵐbʷai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318256. Novol (Bangir) ɛrɛuᵐboi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318257. Novol (Bangir) rɛuᵐbʷai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318258. Novol (Bangir) ɛrɛuᵐboi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318626. Awa ideřiːdi small   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318727. Ninigo kokol small   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318814. Kaniet makole small   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318905. Sori naʔoʔoːi small   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
319724. Bujan gaːnⁿrew small   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
320256. Pak derbei small   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Pak-Tong  
320362. Mbunai bwidjuːwi small   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
320466. Baluan namwi small   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
320569. Musau piːsike small   A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
320744. Avau kaikiti     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
320914. Hote (Misim dialect) yau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321359. Sissano (Arop dialect) anto-n     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
321595. Mangareva ningore     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
321753. Akolet letu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
325128. Na'ahai (Toman Island) 162-82 -mɪlaʔlaʔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325130. Natangan (Farun) 162-95b i-rəx     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
325131. Mandri (Faru) 162-100 amarɪʧ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
325132. Mandri (Farun) 162-91 aɳa-ᵐbɪsal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
325133. Nasvang (Farun) 162-93 -marɪt͡s     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
325137. Na'axai (Malfaxal) 162-84 i-malaɣa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325138. Na'axai (Malfaxal) 162-84 i -malarlah     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325140. Na'ahai (Mbatvanui) 162-85 -malaalax     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325141. Nasvang (Farun) 162-90 i-maraŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
325145. Na'ahai (Mbatambang) 162-83 i-mɛlaalaʔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325146. Navwien 162-87 i-mɪlaalax     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
325149. Natangan (Mbonvor) 162-86 i-rəx     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
326390. Eastern Ngad'a soo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
326603. Anuki gisina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Anuki  
326784. Sinaugoro (Balawaia Dialect) kei     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
326785. Sinaugoro (Balawaia Dialect) mitima     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
326971. Buhutu kiukiu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
327173. Bunama ʔiʔiuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
327605. Dawawa gauponama     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Kakabai  
327851. Dobu gidali-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
328066. Mekeo, East eʔele     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
328067. Mekeo, East kekele     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
328664. Gumawana giyaina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
328862. Hula mitimiti     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
329109. Iamalele siaina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329348. Iduna kikiwena     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329349. Iduna kabiʔona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329801. Koluwawa kidona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
329993. Lala kiki     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
330219. Maisin raati     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330442. Minaveha kikitu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
330831. Molima goyo-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
331466. Mekeo, North-West titino     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
331467. Mekeo, North-West kikino     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
331646. Proto Central Papuan *kiki(d)i     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331834. Proto North Mainland/D'Entrecasteaux *kiki(d)u     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:North Papuan Mainland-D'Entrecasteaux  
331990. Proto Papuan Tip *kiki(d)u     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332154. Proto Suauic *ki(u)kiu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
332310. Roro papa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
332536. Saliba gagili habulu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
332753. Sinaugoro (Saroa Dialect) kei     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
332966. Sewa giokuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
332967. Sewa giyekuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
333741. Tubetube kikiu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
333991. Wedau muomuona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
3233042. Wedau keikeina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
334382. 'Oyaoya haboluna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334570. Roon moku     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
335073. Isinay (Dupax) man-oh 'man.?oh   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
334901. Proto-Subanen *m[a]-ikaʔ innovation   A:M:P:G:Subanon  
335014. Proto-Manobo *deʔisek     A:M:P:G:Manobo  
335074. Isinay (Dupax) man-okkê man.'?ok.ke?   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
335947. Hanunoo daít     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
335948. Hanunoo daraít     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
335949. Buhid ugbót     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335950. Buhid alaáy     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335951. Batangan aláy (sirot)     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335952. Batangan alayáy     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335954. Ratagnon marintúk     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
335956. Alangan dalít     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
337284. Paicî kî˥rî˥     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
337285. Paicî ki˥ri˥wi˥     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
337739. Ansus meia     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
341237. Ajiø sari     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
341239. Aro aᵐbo:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
341240. Arʃa era     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
341242. Jawe moaɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
341243. Koumac poamoaʝu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
341244. Moeneᵐbeŋ kaᵐbe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
341245. Neku ira     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
341246. Nenema poamoaʝu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
341248. Nɛmi moaɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
341249. Pat̪i kiri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
341250. Pinje ⁿduɣʷai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
341251. Pinje ɣʷat̪in     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
341252. Poai ɣʷari maɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
341253. Poamei ɣʷat̪in     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
341254. Poapoã poenep     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
341255. Sirehë wari     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
341256. Wamoaŋ ɣʷat̪in     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
341257. camuki ju wa’en     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
341258. Ciri mule     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
341259. ɲua gaᵐbe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
341260. ʰMoaekɛ ju ɣʷat̪in     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
341261. ʰMoavekɛ ɣʷat̪in     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
341262. ᵐBonⁿde gaᵐbe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
341263. ᵐBoewe ira     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
341264. ‘Aragùrɛ ⁿdu wɛrɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
341265. ’Aekɛ ɲacin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Haekic  
341266. ’Avekɛ ɣʷat̪in     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
341268. ⁿDuᵐbea moare wiri re     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
343740. Kaisabu makiɗikiɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343958. Kumbewaha kikiʧi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344180. Lasalimu kikiɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344403. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha kokoɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344621. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia ɗiiɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344841. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha kokoɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344842. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha kikiɗi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345974. Bwatoo xuci     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346227. Pwapwâ - mBoyen pwénep     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
346617. Haeke xʷatin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346618. Haveke xʷatin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346959. Caac mawat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
346960. Caac pwen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
347676. Javanese (Yogyakarta) cilik     A:M:Javanese  
347677. Tengger (Ngadas) cilik     A:M:Javanese  
347678. Javanese (Malang) cilik     A:M:Javanese  
347679. Old/Middle Javanese cili(k)     A:M:Javanese  
348152. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) nak⁵⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348153. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) un⁵⁵幼     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348154. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) nak³¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348330. Tobati raibimi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
3211645. Proto-Danaw (*)ituʔ     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3213338. Guiangan (Sirib) pipis     A:M:Bilic  
3213339. Guiangan (Baguio) pipi 'ipis     A:M:Bilic  
3213833. Kala kokole     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3214000. Jiamao təːk8     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214172. Jiamao (Lingshui) təːk31     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214398. Great Andamanese e-leo     Great Andamanese  
3214553. Proto-Austroasiatic *dit     Austroasiatic  
3214554. Proto-Austroasiatic *kɗi(ə)t     Austroasiatic  
3214651. Proto-Japanese *tìpìsà-     Japonic  
3214833. Proto-Nivkh *mack(əl)-     Nivkh  
3214963. Kenaboi (I) chêmet     Kenaboi  
3215178. Proto-Aslian *kanɛ(ɛ)t     AUSTROASIATIC:Aslian  
3215384. Kusunda hũkui     Kusunda  
3215385. Kusunda huŋkəi     Kusunda  
3215481. Kenaboi (II) 'mmä̃t     Kenaboi  
3215664. Agutyanen ge-ley     A:M:Kalamian  
3215848. Moklen naʔ     A:M:Moklen  
3216045. Nihali jiːsa very little   Nihali  
3216259. Proto-Moken-Moklen *nɛk     A:M:Moklen  
3216473. Fwâi mwaɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216723. Pije (mountain) hwatin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216923. Pije (Ocean) mwaɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217643. Nguluwan yachig     MIXED LANGUAGE:Yapese-Ulithi  
3217841. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) kei     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3218079. Sungwadia (Naomumu) fafae riki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218793. Sungwadia (Uta) ɸaɸae riki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219465. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) wɪrɪʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219948. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso rikrik̚     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220187. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) riŋriᵑgi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220416. Sungwada (Ngota) riᵑɡi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220904. Sungwadoga (Rata) rikrik ᵐbʷa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221151. East Ambae (Sana) ᵐbitᵐbit     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221598. South Ambae (Biribiri) ᵐbitᵐbit     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222503. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) riŋriŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222947. East Ambae (Lolovoli) ᵐbitik     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223200. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa riŋriŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224576. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) (ɸaɸai) riki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224807. Cemuhî pɛ˧hĩ˧ᵐbwa˨     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225599. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) mʷǝřǝ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225854. Nemi (Temala area) mwaɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226106. Nemi (East cost area) mwaɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226642. Jawe pwen-mwaɲ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3227441. Proto-Batanic *likey     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3227650. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *Rintok     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227651. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *kidit     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227854. Sungwadia (Naone) riki (ɸaɸai)     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3228495. Penrhyn (Tongareva) hiohio Degrees of smallness are as follows: hiohio > hiohio ake > hiohio roa > pīnonginongi   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3228839. Pom haho small, little   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3229086. Biak (Northern) kasun small   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
3229087. Biak (Northern) mgun little   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
3230093. Western Subanon mokolintok     A:M:G:Subanon  
3230094. Western Subanon bata bata     A:M:G:Subanon  
3230311. Tugun anan     A:M:C:C:T:S:Wetar  
3230576. Tobian, Hatohobeian, Ramari Hatohobei paatsih pa:tʃix   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3231041. Vaha (Tanna Island) əkok     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
3231248. Central Sinama dikiʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
3231488. Southern Thai ʔiət⁶     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:L:S:T:Thai Malay  
3231942. Tai Nüa 1 lɔi⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:S:N:Tai Nüa  
3232089. Tai Nüa 2 lot²     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:S:N:Tai Nüa  
3232227. Tai Nüa 3 not²     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:S:N:Tai Nüa  
3232365. Tai Nüa 4 not²     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:S:N:Tai Nüa  
3232517. Thai lek⁴     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:L:Thai  
3232679. Lao nɔːj⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:L:Lao  
3232839. Shan tiŋ⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:D:D:C:W:S:S:S:S:N:Shan  
3233164. Nukumanu paamee     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
3233356. Mandailing menek     A:M:N:B:Southern  
3233444. Mandailing metcet     A:M:N:B:Southern  
3233795. Ngevin tokak     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234001. Nalema ɛ ŋgiki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234210. Red Ston takito     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234420. Red Ston (Nakanamanga) ɛ ŋgiki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3234627. Taolia taki:to     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234836. Vilakara taki:to     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3235045. Vilakara (Nakanamanga) ɛ ŋgiki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3235251. Lopika taki:to     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3235459. Lopika (Nakanamanga) ɛ ŋgiki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3235663. Tekelele taki:to     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3235872. Tekelele (Nakanamanga) ɛ ŋgiki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236081. Oreao taki:to     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3236290. Oreao (Nakanamanga) ɛ ŋgiki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236497. Lopalis etakito     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3236706. Lopalis (Nakanamanga) ɛ ŋgiki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236915. Tamalia takito     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3237124. Miapika taki:to     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3237332. nul nelsa 1-18 takito     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: