https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: yellow

Entries for "yellow":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
79769. Banggai (W.dialect) soni     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
53194. Balinese kuning   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa L
79771. Banoni kakarasa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
53196. Banggi kuid   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79773. Mota aŋoaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
53198. Bantik dídihiʔ   29 A:M:P:S:Southern  
53199. Gayo kuniŋ   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
53200. Gedaged yaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
53201. Geser kuniŋ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom L
53202. Ghari mila   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
53203. Gimán madimal     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
53204. Fijian (Bau) dromodromoa   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
53205. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-lalahu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
53207. Bima monca     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53208. Bintulu kuniŋ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu L
53209. Bobot siʔinit     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
53210. Bonerate makuri   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
53211. Chamorro amariyu     A:M:Chamorro L
53212. Canala kɛ̃rɛnãwã   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
53213. Javanese kuniŋ   1 A:M:Javanese  
53214. Kilokaka (Ysabel) ŋeŋɔ   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
53215. Timugon (Murut) -silow     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
53217. Mor veraráu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
79775. Bughotu ŋoŋone     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
53219. Motu laboralabora   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
53220. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kuni   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
53221. Iban kuniŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
53222. Kaidipang modohagu   38 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
53223. Kairiru yaŋyaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
53224. Kakiduge:n Ilongot duyaw   24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
53225. Kambera wiŋir   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53227. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) mwarau   6? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
53228. Erai pola   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
79777. Manggarai leros     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53231. Marquesan putokatoha     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
53232. Ali liʔálaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
53233. Ambai (Yapen) byomini     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
53234. Mori moŋkuni   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
53235. Atoni mɔlɔʔ   34 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
53236. Aklanon - Bisayan duɣáw   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
53237. Babatana nduru   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
53238. Berawan (Long Terawan) kuniŋ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
53239. Biga (Misool) kamaninis     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
53240. Bikol (Naga City) canario     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga L
53241. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-ridi   29 A:M:S:Bugis  
53242. Buli banban     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
53243. Buru [Namrole Bay] komi   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
53244. Bwaidoga yagoyagona   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
53245. Hawaiian lena   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
53246. Hitu (Ambon) polo   5? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
53247. Hoava meava   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
53248. Kasira (Irahutu) tafə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
53249. Kaulong (Au Village) po molo   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
53250. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] cano   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
53252. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) tatóm     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
53253. Kelabit (Bario) birar   23 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
53254. Kemak mɛgɛ     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
53255. Kenyah (Long Anap) bilaʔ   23 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
53256. Kerinci kunayn   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
53258. Kusaie raŋraŋ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
53259. Kwaio ʔataʔatakʷaʔa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
53260. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ḡauḷ   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
53261. Lau gogoa   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
53262. Leipon ŋoan   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
53263. Letinese mara   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
53264. Levei muñaanop     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
53265. Likum ñokoan   84 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
53266. Loniu moñoŋow   9, 83 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
53267. Lou monti     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
53268. Madurese koneŋ   1 A:M:Madurese  
53269. Nêlêmwa kari   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
53270. Yapese maegchoel     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
53271. Yamdena laktéru     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
53272. Mussau talaki-ena     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
53273. Murnaten (Alune) porole   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
53274. Mono temotemoli   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
53275. Maleu naŋoŋe   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
79779. Ngadha sese     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53278. Maori koowhai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
53279. Maranao dolaw   24 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
53280. Marovo meava   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
53281. Masiwang unin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang L
53282. Mekeo laofa   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
53283. Melanau (Mukah) kuniŋ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
53284. Mengen 'ŋaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
53285. Merina (Malagasy) vóny   98 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
53286. Minyaifuin (Gebe) bwɔŋɔl     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
53288. Moken kuñit   1 A:M:Moklen  
53289. Nauna aŋoan   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
53290. Nauru ebabobo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
53291. Nehan Hape yawyawel   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
53292. Nengone bene   32? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
79781. Nguna m̃onom̃ono   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
53294. Ngaibor (S.Aru) konal   1? A:M:C:C:Aru  
53295. Nggela aŋoaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
79783. Nias undre     A:M:N:Nias  
79785. Cheke Holo ngonge   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
53298. Nissan iawiawel   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
53299. Numfor naniar     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
53300. Ogan kuniŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
53301. Paamese (South) angoango   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
53302. Palauan mellíl   28 A:M:Palauan  
53303. Paulohi poku     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
53304. Peterara (Maewo) aŋoxa   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
53305. Popalia makuri   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
53306. Raga aŋoga   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
53308. Roti (Termanu Dialect) modo   34 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
53310. Roviana meava   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
53311. Samoan sāmasama   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
53312. Savu kalara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53313. Ambrym, South-East meaŋ   9? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
53314. Seimat aŋoaŋon   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
118856. Sengseng -yaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
53317. Sika heret     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
53318. Singhi sia     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
53319. Sobei fe-yone   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
53320. Soboyo kuni   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
53321. Rurutuan reʔareʔa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
53322. Tabar iŋoŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
53323. Tahitian (18th Century) re'are'a   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
53324. Tangga pilpil     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
53325. Tarpia ma.puʔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
53326. Tboli (Tagabili) melel   28 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
53327. Tetum modak     CREOLE:Tetun based  
53328. Tigak keis   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
53329. Tongan eŋeeŋa   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
53330. Tontemboan kuniʔ   1 A:M:P:M:North  
53331. Tsou T63 hofʔóea   2 A:T:Tsou  
53332. Vaghua maŋgele   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
53333. Vitu ǥaŋoǥaŋoa   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
53334. Wampar fim     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
53335. Waropen [ni]niko     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
53336. Watubela kunin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom L
53337. Western Bukidnon Manobo kelawag   38 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
53338. Windesi Wandamen niŋgua[i]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
53339. Wogeo kawera     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
53340. Wuna nokukuni   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
53342. Anejom (Aneityum) yaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
53343. Banjarese Malay kuning   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
53344. Belait kuniŋ   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
53345. Pukapuka yengayenga   10? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
53346. Cebuano dalág   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
53347. Dayak Ngaju bahenda'   22 A:M:G:W:South  
53349. Futuna-Aniwa raunea hleu [ḷeu]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
53350. Itbayaten mayuǥamaʔ   25? A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
53351. Katingan bahɛndaʔ   22 A:M:G:W:South  
53352. Kilivila degila     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
53353. Kisar limarra   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
53354. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) 'úning   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai L
53355. Lenakel auhia   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
53357. Magori (South East Papua) gobugobura   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
53358. Maisin gabo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
53359. Makassar kuŋ̃iʔ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
53360. Mambai mara   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
53361. Manam aŋoaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
53362. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ialo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese L
53363. Melayu Ambon buniŋ   1? A:M:M:M:Malay  
53364. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) laklaŋən   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
53365. Minangkabau kuniaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
53366. Tahitian (Modern) re'are'a   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
53367. Pulo Anna langa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53368. Chuukese óno-   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53369. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) ialalo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
53370. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qulivay     A:Paiwan  
53372. Ponapean oaŋoahŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
53373. Pulau (Arguni) kuniŋ   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai L
53374. Punan Kelai masè:u   35 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
53375. Ririo nuab   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
53376. Sangir ma-ririhĕʔ   29 A:M:P:S:Northern  
53377. Santa Ana raranitora...     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
53379. Sekar kuniŋ   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai L
53380. Teop kasi kasire     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
53381. Toba Batak gorsiŋ     A:M:N:B:Southern  
53382. Tunjung kuniŋ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam L
53384. Varisi nɔmba   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
53385. Wolio makuni   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
53387. Bonfia isi inet     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
53388. Bukat ñahaŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
53389. Dehu hmed   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
53390. Elat, Kei Besar kuni|liko   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
119312. Woleai yango-yango   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53392. Alune porole   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
53393. Yakan binaniŋ   37 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
122888. Carolinian yóle-yól     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53395. Bunun F69, Southern madi'av     A:Bunun  
53397. Lio, Flores Tongah kuné   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
53398. Lahanan kuniŋ   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang L
53401. Bare'e ma-kuni   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
79787. Zabana (Kia) hekɔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
53405. Jawe kari   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
53406. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') sasako'a   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
53407. Lampung kuniŋ   1 A:M:Lampung  
53408. Ma'anyan madintaŋ     A:M:G:E:C:South  
53409. Mailu gobula   21 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
53411. Dobuan raurau-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
53412. Molima yawoyawo-na   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
53414. Sa'a saosaola   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
53415. Ubir janoioi|n   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
53416. To'ambaita kookoaʔa   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
53417. Teanu ŋalukilo imodo   31 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
53418. Taiof aŋom   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
53419. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-riri   29 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
53420. Suau yogeyoge   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
53421. Tanna, Southwest akwlha   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
53423. Sakao (Port-Olry) nɛlja     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
53424. Numbami (Siboma) meyaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
53425. Modang məngsɛa   35 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
53426. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) kuning   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
79789. Bolaang Mongondow mo-dayag   38 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
53429. Kédang uma     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
53430. Kayan (Uma Juman) kunuŋ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper L
79791. Kavalan F69 pulipuliʔ     A:E:N:Kavalan  
53434. Thao B96 shadunan     A:W:Thao  
121963. Ivasay manyohama   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
53447. Yami akumi pugapuga     A:M:P:B:Yami  
53448. Atayal - Squliq F69 hibuŋ     A:A:A:Squliq  
53449. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) magasúluʔ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
53450. Favorlang F69 mkach   66 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79795. Palawan Batak ma-kaláwag     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
53455. Ida'an sibbuʔ     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79797. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) malulúq̂   18 A:Puyuma  
53459. Pazih F69 taba:rák   63 A:Northwest Formosan  
53460. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *kunij   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
53461. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *kunij   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
53462. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-kunij   1 A:M:(Proto)  
53463. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *yaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
79799. Saaroa F69 maɬisarə     A:T:Saaroa  
53465. Rukai (Budai F69) bobə́rau'a'     A:Rukai  
79801. Aria balu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
53467. Saisiyat F69 abiyal     A:Northwest Formosan  
53468. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mucá'is     A:A:Seediq  
53469. Siraya F69 makouliang   1 A:E:Southwest  
53470. Tagalog diláw   24, 74 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
53471. Werinama unin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot L
53472. Ibanag ngila   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
53474. Lakalai ialalo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
53475. Kove eaŋoeaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
53476. Yogya jene     A:M:Javanese  
53477. Sundanese koneng   1 A:M:Sundanese  
53478. Amara aiŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
53479. Mouk iaŋou   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
53481. Ilokano duyaw   24, 75 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
122895. Babuyan ma:say   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
53483. Old Javanese kuniŋ   1 A:M:Javanese  
53484. Koronadal Blaan mlalel   28 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
53485. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *mlɨlil   28 A:M:Philippine  
53486. Sarangani Blaan mlalel   28 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
53488. Oirata a'raun     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
53489. Iliun 'pula   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53490. Tugun pa'pola   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53491. Perai 'pola   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53492. Aputai 'pola   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53493. Galolen (Talur) 'mara   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
53494. Luang mar'marə   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
53495. East Damar mar'mar   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
53496. Teun lak'wɔsi     A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
53497. Serua ṇ'lali   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
53498. Nila la'lali   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
53499. West Damar mor'mora   6 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
53500. Dawera-Daweloor 'kuniŋ   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
53501. Dai 'kuniŋ   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
53502. North Babar 'kurnai   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
53503. South-East Babar la'lʲal   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
53504. Serili lʲɛlal'lal   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
53506. Central Masela nɛla'leljei   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
53507. Emplawas 'plalai   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
53508. Tela-Masbuar nepna'nai   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
53509. Imroing mar'mara     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
53510. Pondok kunyi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79805. Puluwatese yóól   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53512. Wanukaka kunyi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53513. Anakalang kúni   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53514. Baliledo kúni-ga   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53515. South Efate m̃nam̃on   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
53516. Lamboya kunta   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53517. Mamboru wingira   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53520. So'a kéro     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122898. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kaungi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53525. Roma ma'mahəɾa   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
53528. Yami máray   26 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79807. Chuukese ón   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53539. Kiribati méamea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
53543. Amis (Central) kurilaw-ay   64 A:E:Amis  
53544. Buyang (Langjia) ŋa:n11   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
79770. Banggai (W.dialect) uni[w]   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
79772. Banoni temori   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
79774. Mota pepega     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
79776. Bughotu aŋoaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
79778. Manggarai téʔé     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79780. Ngadha kuné   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79782. Nguna m̃iloloa   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
79784. Nias ruzõ     A:M:N:Nias  
79786. Cheke Holo kopi   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
79788. Zabana (Kia) ŋɔne   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
79790. Bolaang Mongondow mo-darag   38 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
79792. Kavalan F69 paɬaɬáw   62 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79793. Kavalan F69 palao   62 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79794. Kavalan F69 mrapala     A:E:N:Kavalan  
79796. Palawan Batak maduláw   24 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79798. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) malulu   18 A:Puyuma  
79800. Saaroa F69 mabəraicua     A:T:Saaroa  
79802. Aria gaol   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
79806. Puluwatese yóleyól   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79808. Chuukese óneyón   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79809. Chuukese ónoyón   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83258. Amahai poposurolo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84993. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai dinaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84350. Dayak Ngaju bahenda   22 A:M:G:W:South  
84550. Hainan Cham ñiʔ 24   1? A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84750. Indonesian kuniŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84994. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai kiskis   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85358. Sisingga dùrudúru   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85568. Siar sisingan     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85969. Kokota saɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174875. Takia kdabog     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167680. Acehnese kuneng     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86978. Nalik chis   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87598. Nalik ɣiɣis   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87769. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) kañik   1? A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88229. Madara ŋoŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89206. Diodio yayoyayona   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89548. Vaeakau-Taumako helo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90349. Amis (Central) kalyalyaway   62 A:E:Amis  
92845. Mwotlap nɔ-ŋɔyŋɔy   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93263. Japhug Rgyalrong qa rŋe     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103845. Kara (West) iang   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104047. Lihir (Sunglik) gangane     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104514. Barok mimisok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103649. Madak l nga ngan   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104245. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i lavari     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103412. Tolai viau     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102618. Haku ngongoana   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
112096. Sou Amana Teru poku     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
105013. Tagalog dilaw   24, 74 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103055. Vilirupu taumuku     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
105629. Torau tomotomonu   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105808. Tiang kis   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105999. Bilur ingiliau     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106192. Kuni yaofa-na   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106386. Maututu geogeo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106585. Lala amalena     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106726. Doura lao'ana   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106891. Gabadi aobaoba   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107056. Solos ngoa ngoan pehao   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
112038. Megiar maul     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107369. Matukar yaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107497. Riwo jaŋjaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107637. Bilibil yaŋyaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108349. Uvea, East legalega   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
108495. Saliba yogeyoge   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108686. Pangasinan duyaw   24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108863. Chru kəɲiʔ   1? A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109188. Hmong, White da 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109430. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) dilaw   24, 74 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109624. Agta ngilʌ   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109808. Atta, Pamplona ngila:   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109992. Balangaw dud'dulʌw   24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110176. Batak, Palawan makalawag   38 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110359. Bilaan, Koronadal mlalel   28 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110542. Bilaan, Sarangani mlalel   28 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110726. Binukid maka'lawag   38 A:M:P:G:M:North  
111267. Gaddang kunig   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111451. Ifugao, Amganad ʔi'nunig   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111631. Ifugao, Batad muntiti:bɨ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111809. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔinnu:nig (ʔu:nig)   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112039. Megiar maliyak     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112097. Sou Amana Teru unin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
112338. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n duyaw   24, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112520. Inibaloi coyaw   24, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112703. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg nangila (ngila)   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112886. Itbayaten mayuǥamaʔ   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113069. Itneg, Binongan ʔama'lilyo     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113251. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maniohamaʔ   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113435. Kalagan malalag   38 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113619. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect mangngi'la   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113803. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔambalanga     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114140. Kallahan, Keleyqiq malulaw   24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114324. Kankanay, Northern kinaʔo'nɨgan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114507. Mamanwa madolaw   24 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114691. Manobo, Ata (up-river) malalab   38 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114875. Manobo, Ata (down-river) malalab   38 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115059. Manobo, Dibabawon 'mahag   38 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115242. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨkɨlawag   38 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115426. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) mɨlalag   38 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115610. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bolaʔ     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115793. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect makalawag   38 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115976. Manobo, Western Bukidnon kɨlawag   38 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116160. Mansaka binaning   37 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116343. Samal, Siasi Dialect bianing   37 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116667. Sambal, Botolan mahol'yaw   27 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116851. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'didiʔ   29 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117035. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect maririhɨʔ   29 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117219. Subanun, Sindangan mɨdalag   38 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117403. Subanon, Siocon dalag   38 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117587. Tagabili melel   28 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117771. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect makunit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117955. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect madulaw   24 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118139. Tausug, Jolo Dialect bianing   37 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118432. Nahavaq lutlut   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118627. Amami kii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118784. Miyako kȳro     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
118857. Sengseng -molo   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
119313. Woleai range-ranga   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
120646. Avava lilit   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119835. Naman yangayang   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120037. Iranun binaniŋ   37 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120198. Nese melekh   44? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120376. Tape woj   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120647. Avava lit   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121016. Fataluku karase     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121306. Makasae gabara     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121730. Sye (Erromangan) melyaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
121964. Ivasay masohaw a manyohama   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
122165. Ura arumyaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122370. Araki (Southwest Santo) tsoriha   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122889. Carolinian ónge-yóng   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
122890. Carolinian ranga-rang   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
122896. Babuyan makodisaw   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
122897. Babuyan masohaw   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
122899. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect wingir   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
124680. Melayu kuning   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125125. Kandas eaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125126. Kandas lupu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125321. Tolo mila   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125521. Merei majinna   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125802. Iaai hmæhmætr   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126102. Nehan awiawel   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126323. Simbo boe   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126566. Uruava kakagou     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126774. Namakir milol   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126964. Orkon yiŋyæŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127237. Kwamera akweis   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127989. Butuanon daag   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128233. Neve'ei lulut   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128492. Nāti lytlyt   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128716. Lamalera (lembata) kumã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128900. Kadorih bahenda   22 A:M:G:W:North  
129427. Bajo kunéh   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129651. Inabaknon dulaw +d1   24 A:M:G:S:Abaknon L
129986. Mapun kunit   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130509. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kaʔkuniʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130510. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kaʔkuniʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130812. S.W. Palawano mekunit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131411. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) osilou     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131647. Tonsea ririi     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132272. Äiwoo mebulâ   40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132486. Nanggu imœmblɒ   40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132787. Ende kuneh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133001. Malo, Santa Cruz mba     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133161. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mbaŋœ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133459. Merina (Malagasy) mavo   99 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
133613. Rapanui (Easter Island) para     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133906. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) kunin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134481. Kubokota boe   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134769. Luqa boe   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135394. Gumawana yaoyaoina   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135735. Marquesan tokatoka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135971. Western Fijian (Navosa) rerega   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136262. Waray-Waray duláw (maduláw)   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153130. Samoan lega   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
153344. Manihiki renga   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154574. Palu'e (Nitung) rere     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154790. Ilonggo bulawanon     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
155158. Lampung Api (Belalau) kuɲeχ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155369. Lampung Api (Daya) kuɲeʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155775. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) kuɲeʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155972. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) kuɲoy   1 A:M:Lampung  
156357. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village kuɲiʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156358. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village kuɲjeʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156575. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village kuɲeʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157574. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑkunjeɣ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158332. Lampung Api (Ranau) kuncɛɣ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158726. Lampung Api (Sukau) kunjɛɣ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159554. Sewa loyawayawana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159759. Buol molalag   38 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159836. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) koneng   1 A:M:Lampung  
160014. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160177. Bajo (Padei Laut) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160377. Bajo (Kayuadi) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160541. Bajo (Pitulua) kunɛh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160740. Bajo (Bajoe) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160896. Bajo (Lauru) kunɛh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161039. Bajo (Moramo) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161183. Bajo (Boepinang) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161317. Bajo (Lakaramba) kunih     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161522. Bajo (Kaleroang) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161684. Bajo (Lakonea) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161884. Bajo (Langara Laut) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162049. Bajo (Lapulu) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162159. Bajo (Luwuk) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162274. Bajo (Anaiwoi) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162475. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) kuneh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164061. Pazih F69 tabarâk   63 A:Northwest Formosan  
165085. Hiw ŋaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165414. Eskayan grimsi     Unclassified  
165545. Apma (Suru Mwerani) sesede   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165944. Apma (Suru Kavian) sesede   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166187. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -mlêtlêt   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166441. Sowa msoh   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166690. Ske (Seke) sesed   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167072. Muyuw tigitag     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167269. Halia (Selau) tomon   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167482. Sudest vwivwu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167483. Sudest mbwaumbwau   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167884. Lungchow lɤ:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168034. Kapingamarangi lau puke     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168200. Besemah kuning   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168422. Tawala waikanikaniyogana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168634. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) kuning   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168820. Fijian (Suva Dialect) dromodromo   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168979. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ku'uhaa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169177. Palembang Malay kuning   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169386. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) osilou     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169613. Kinaray-a darag   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170291. Capisano yelo     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170371. Niuafo'ou engeenga   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172478. Nimoa bwʌhi’bwʌhi   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172576. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) asilau     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
173488. Thai, Siamese lɯəŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173747. Sumbawa kuning   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173941. Kalinga, Southern icharaagna     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174161. Kalinga, Limos nadúlaw   24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174398. Bontok, Eastern montitifia     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174619. Tolaki mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175010. Rapa rengarenga   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175417. Khmer lɨəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175636. Nuguria me/mea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175637. Nuguria falo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175638. Nuguria sama/sama   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176118. Dong, Southern man13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176393. Itawis ngilá     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176886. Shan lɤŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177277. Proto-Greater Central Philippines *darág   38 A:M:P:Greater Central Philippine  
177402. Mon daik mìt     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177794. Maguindanaon bináning     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178331. Romblon duyaw   24, 75 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178513. Cuyonon madulaw   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178684. Tày (Cao Bằng) lɯəŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178948. Proto-Kra *C-ŋil C     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179288. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *lja:ŋ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179522. Buyang (Ecun) ŋa:n33   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179747. Paha ŋaan24   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180034. Gelao (Zhenfeng) phɯi42 tɕi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180530. Proto-Tai *ʰlɯəŋ A   56 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180733. Gelao (Wanzi) ȵtɕi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180904. Gelao (Sanchong) pʰej53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181072. Laha (Ta Mit) lɯŋ243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182116. Japanese (Kyoto) kiiroi     Japonic  
182117. Yonamine ʔawaa ʔiru     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
182118. Japanese (Tokyo) kiiroi     Japonic  
182119. Shuri ciiru     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182120. Naha ciiruu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182551. Bantoanon (Banton) ruyaw   24, 75 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
183052. Kalinga (Minangali) ngela   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183272. Lundayeh birar   23 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183734. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ŋ̊a:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184215. Chadong m̥an3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184216. Chadong wu:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184696. Then ŋa:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185096. Kavalan LTs pallallaw   62 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185097. Kavalan LTs plallaw   62 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185249. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-kunij   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185898. Ong Be (Lincheng) laŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186408. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *hwaŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186688. Gelao (Judu) tin33 ȵi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186900. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɣua31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187376. Bouyei (Wangmo) xɛn53     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187566. Sama (Sibutu) baning     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187851. Sama (Pangutaran) biyaning     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188126. Lao lɨ̆aːŋ   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188570. Sui m̥aan3   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189178. Proto-Chamic *kuñit   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189518. Proto-Malayic *kunit   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189788. Rhade kñĭ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190281. Proto-Puyuma *maɭuɭuʔ   18 A:Puyuma  
190488. Jarai kơnhĭ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190750. Roglai, Northern da-ơ     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190878. Proto-Hmongic *ɢʷaŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190946. Proto-Mienic *wi̯əŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191115. Totoli lili     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191278. Proto-Tsouic *taɬavikárə   2 A:Tsouic  
191952. Tomini (Tialo) lulug     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192346. Nanumea sama   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192347. Nanumea fefelo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192348. Nanumea hegahega   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192758. Masbatenyo dulaw   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193039. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kwən13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193236. Pa-Hng (Gundong) kwei33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193522. Proto-East Mindanao *dalag   38 A:M:Philippine  
193523. Proto-East Mindanao *lalag   38 A:M:Philippine  
193748. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) miɭanang     A:Puyuma  
193749. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) maɭuɭu   18 A:Puyuma  
193907. Pazih LTs (Auran) barak-   63 A:Northwest Formosan  
194203. Mulam (Dongmen) ŋ̊a:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194462. She (Lianhua) khun2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195025. Proto-Lampungic *ma-kuɲir   1 A:M:Lampung  
195246. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) kwen2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195453. Mulao ŋau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195915. Jiongnai (Longhua) kwen33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196152. Mak (Laliu) ŋ̊an3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196393. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ŋ̊an3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196643. She (Haifeng) k'un31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196879. Hlai (Baoding) ze:ŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197136. Dzao Min (Daping) vjaŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197315. Mien (Jiangdi) wjaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197496. Mien (Changping) vaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197681. Biao Min (Dongshan) waŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198080. Dehong ləŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198666. Enga saé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198667. Enga salyépae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198668. Enga talyépae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198871. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *kuni°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199395. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ni0 ni45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199588. Samar-Leyte duláw   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199782. Maonan ma:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200156. Kim Mun (Hainan) vaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200434. Marinduque Tagalog dilaw   24, 74 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200634. Dong, Northern man13   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200906. Asilulu poro     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201320. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 len55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201512. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ila:ŋ A   56 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201724. Urak Lawoi' kuning   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202387. Proto-Sangiric *didiR   29 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202670. Waray-Waray darag   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
202871. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) ngunguo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
209997. Cham, Western katŏm     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210962. Shanglin je:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211184. Laibin je:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211399. Guigang je:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211596. Lianshan he:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211795. Qinzhou ly:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212016. Yongnan lu:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212219. Long'an lɯŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212415. Fusui (Central) lɯ:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212619. Shangsi ly:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212835. Ningming lɯ:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213047. Longzhou lə:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213263. Daxin tsɯŋ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213472. Debao he:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213692. Jingxi he:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213912. Guangnan Nong he:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214116. Yanshan Nong xe:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214317. Wenma Tu liŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214516. Chongzuo li:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214699. Klon bgor     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215061. Maybrat fiyaf     Maybrat  
215977. Sahu 'bauru     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215978. Sahu guráci     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216167. Taba makninis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216351. West Makian buréy     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216658. East Makian madinal     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217073. Piva ghari     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217274. Bikol (Bisakol) yelo     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217495. Kagayanen yílo     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217743. Proto-South Sulawesi *ri(d)i     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218160. Saek va:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218542. Angkola / Mandailing gorsing     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218789. Mentawai kiniu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218966. Tidore kuraci     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219317. Kazakh sɑrə     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219529. Kirgiz sarə     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219731. Salar sɑrə     TURKIC:Southern  
219947. Tatar sɑrɛ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220158. Uighur seriq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220370. Uzbek særiq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220568. Western Yugu sɑrəɣ     TURKIC:Eastern  
241078. Wiau moʔuso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241077. Wiau mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240920. Wawonii (Menui) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240766. Wawonii mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240619. Waru (Lalomerui) moŋgondalo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240483. Waru moŋguni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240348. Tomadino moŋguni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240212. Tolaki (Wiwirano) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250473. Mori Bawah (Watu) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250326. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239731. Tolaki (Laiwui) mouso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239447. Tolaki (Konawe) moʔuso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239445. Tolaki (Konawe) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239209. Tolaki (Asera) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239074. Taloki mokunio     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238910. Padoe moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236723. Mori Atas (Tambee) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238559. Moronene (Mornene) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238399. Moronene mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238244. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237896. Mori Bawah (Soroako) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237766. Mori Bawah (Roda) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237637. Mori Bawah (Petasia) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237506. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237373. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237244. Mori Bawah (Kangua) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237113. Mori Bawah (Bahano) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236983. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236853. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238722. Moronene (Tokotu'A) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236595. Mori Atas (Olota) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236463. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236332. Mori Atas (Molio'A) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236202. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236070. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235940. Mori Atas (Impo) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235812. Mori Atas (Doule) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235436. Koroni mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235274. Kodeoha mouso     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235125. Bungku (Waia) mokuhoni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234957. Bungku (Tulambatu) mokohoni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234956. Bungku (Tulambatu) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234770. Bungku (Torete) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234618. Bungku (Routa) moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234481. Bungku (Landawe) mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234288. Bungku mokohoni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234287. Bungku mokuhoni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234102. Bahonsuai moŋkuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241296. Yi (Dafang) sə33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241521. Tai Phake ləŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241841. Tai Aiton lɯŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242172. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ram     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242362. Gelao (Fengyan) tɕi31 ȵi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242675. Red Gelao (Vietnam) la55 ɯ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242816. Laha (Noong Lay) ŋil24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243052. Buyang (Yalang) ŋaat31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243235. Gelao (Bigong) za33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243402. Gelao (Yueliangwan) tɕi31 ȵi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243547. Gelao (Dagouchang) ȵtɕi21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243815. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia osilou     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244030. Gelao (Moji) pla31 ble24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244234. Lakkja (Liula) ŋ̥jiẽ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244434. Mulam (Siba) ŋ̥a:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244636. Wusehua (Rongshui) ŋ̥an3     Mixed languages  
244822. Dongxiang 东乡语 ʂɯra     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245006. Tuzu 土族语 ɕira     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245194. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʃəra     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245376. Bao'an 保安语 ɕira-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245572. Mongol 蒙古语 ʃar     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245911. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) xuaŋ21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246062. Gelao, Hongfeng wa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246430. Qabiao (Phó Là) Nin2   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246706. Laha ŋil3     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247129. Mondzi xi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247259. Maang ȵɔ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247318. White Lolo hɛŋ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247515. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) kwei31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
248458. Bolyu ʑan1     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247877. Bugan (Nala) ŋga31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248057. Bugan (Manlong) ŋga31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248209. Mantsi çi312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248459. Bolyu mbja:ŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248737. Kulisusu mokuni     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249214. Mang (Jinping) ȵaɯ51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249368. Pa Na kuŋ313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249597. Kambowa nomokuni     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249815. Kioko nomokuni     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250005. Mongi ɕi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250158. Caijia ɣuŋ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250697. Tolaki (Mekongga) moʔuso     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250861. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɤŋ13     Unclassified  
250935. Yao (Lianmin) man52     Tai-Kadai  
251076. Yi (Powu) ɕi24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251253. Itawis ngila   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251413. Proto-Nisoic *sri 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251688. Tangga (Feni) pilpil     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252962. Enggano (Meok) kaʔ-kuniʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253091. Simeulue kuniŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253449. Papitalai angawan   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253689. Moor βeraŋgunâ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253959. Andio mokini     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254024. Niue ago   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
254155. East Kara (Lemakot) xiis?   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254828. Lelepa m̃onm̃on   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
260724. Hiw ŋoŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260725. Toga eŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260726. Lehali neŋoi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260727. Löyöp ŋoiŋoi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260728. Mwotlap noŋoiŋoi   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260729. Mota aŋoaŋo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260730. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣaŋaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260731. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣeaŋaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260732. Vurës (Vetumboso) aŋaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260733. Vurës (Mosina) ɣaŋaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260734. Lemerig (Bek) ɣeŋorŋor   9, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260735. Nume aŋaŋor   9, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260736. Dorig βa-aŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260737. Koro tœrtœro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260738. Wetamut βaŋaŋor   9, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260739. Lakona ɣaaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260740. Mwerlap (Merig) aŋaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260741. Mwerlap (Merlav) aŋaŋ   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260742. Marino aŋoaɣa   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260743. Maewo, Central (Peterara) aŋoɣa   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260744. Baetora (Navenevene) yaŋoxa   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260745. Baetora (Tam) eaŋoɣa   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260746. Baetora (Nasawa) yaŋoxa   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260747. Baetora (Narovorovo) eaŋoɣa   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260748. Baetora eaŋoɣa   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260749. Ambae, East (Wailengi) aŋoka   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260750. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) aŋoka   9, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260751. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) oŋoro   9, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260752. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) aŋoak   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260753. Raga aŋoɣa   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260754. Apma te-sesede   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260755. Seke amsoh   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260756. Sa litlit   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260757. Sowa aseset   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260758. Valpei (Hukua) ŋaora   9, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
260759. Valpei mʷacina   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
260760. Nokuku malkɛtˢa   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
260761. Tasmate matˢine   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
260762. Wusi (Valui) mʷatˢina   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
260763. Wusi (Mana) matˢina   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
260764