https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: bone

Entries for "bone":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
5012. Bima peke     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5022. Mor ʔoro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
5031. Kapampangan binyás     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
5044. Biga (Misool) kabomo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5047. Buli loŋ     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
5075. Yapese yil < Palauan   A:M:C:E:O:Yapese L
5080. Maleu ḇolḇoli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
5089. Mengen 'gina     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
5091. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kalɔŋ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5107. Palauan chiúis     A:M:Palauan  
5130. Tarpia tarme     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
5139. Wampar waro     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
5166. Manam tapou     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
5186. Toba Batak holi-holi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
5187. Tunjung lah     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
5205. As -taɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
5214. Mailu kisa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
5220. Ubir anrarik     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
5239. Thao B96 puqu cf Kavalan poho 'knee'. (LS)   A:W:Thao  
5283. Amara gigio     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
5293. Oirata opo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
5352. Tanimbili ᵑgiᵐbe-ᵑgu bone   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
88083. Niue ivi Fishbone B. [<] x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
89083. Diodio yeki     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
93131. Japhug Rgyalrong ɕɣ rɯ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103719. Kara (West) rivina     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102068. Savosavo tovolo     Central Solomons  
109073. Hmong, White tsha 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
114201. Kankanay, Northern ʔi'ngit     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
116221. Samal, Siasi Dialect koaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
118503. Amami xoobe     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118687. Miyako     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120099. Nese nejin-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120909. Fataluku hafa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121188. Makasae sapa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
127326. Low Malay (1773) toolang bones   A:M:M:M:Malay  
127471. Guguyimidjir (1773) baityebai bones   AUSTRALIAN:P:Guugu-Yimidhirr  
127525. Tahiti (1773) opareemo skeleton or bones x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
128771. Kadorih tuɾaŋ     A:M:G:W:North  
129047. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok turakng     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129312. Bajo bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130307. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ɛa     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130308. Enggano (Banjar Sari) ɛa     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
132378. Nanggu andu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132696. Ende nangu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
248834. Tetun (Dili) ruin     CREOLE:Tetun based  
135194. Sivisa Titan keka also 'foot'   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135195. Sivisa Titan patarui     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
137251. Ughele miminde-na bone   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
137461. Lavukaleve sosokio bone   Central Solomons  
137732. Nduke humuma-na bone   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138147. Mbilua (Ndovele) piza bone   Central Solomons  
138345. Mbilua piza bone   Central Solomons  
138765. Mbaniata (Lokuru) minu bone   Central Solomons  
138974. Mbaniata minu bone   Central Solomons  
146835. Kazukuru sinori bone   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
150844. Blablanga (Ghove) khɔga bone   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
153661. Kuot muanəm     Isolate  
154446. Palu'e (Nitung) ludʒi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
159874. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160087. Bajo (Padei Laut) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160232. Bajo (Kayuadi) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160453. Bajo (Pitulua) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160598. Bajo (Bajoe) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160810. Bajo (Lauru) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160945. Bajo (Moramo) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161091. Bajo (Boepinang) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161233. Bajo (Lakaramba) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161371. Bajo (Kaleroang) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161598. Bajo (Lakonea) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161739. Bajo (Langara Laut) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161957. Bajo (Lapulu) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162100. Bajo (Luwuk) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162184. Bajo (Anaiwoi) bakas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162328. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) bakah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165271. Eskayan gwiro     Artificial Language  
166847. Muyuw veitun     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167779. Lungchow duk6     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
172593. Kalaw Kawaw Ya riidh(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173614. Sumbawa tolang     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174289. Bontok, Eastern ikor     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
176004. Dong, Southern lak323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176485. Ibaloi pohfel     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176751. Shan lup2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177300. Mon cùt     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
178580. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔduk3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178992. Gelao (Niupo) qa33 qei31 de13 Mulao: qu24 za53   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179169. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *Cuɾɯ:k PAN *CuqelaN ?   TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179392. Buyang (Ecun) ʑen33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179614. Paha qhɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179904. Gelao (Zhenfeng) taŋ31 taŋ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180622. Gelao (Wanzi) taŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180805. Gelao (Sanchong) ta31 taŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180977. Laha (Ta Mit) thak32     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181311. Japanese (Kyoto) hone     Japonic  
181312. Yonamine puni     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181313. Japanese (Tokyo) hone     Japonic  
181314. Shuri huni     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181315. Naha huni     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182193. Tiruray bukal     A:M:P:Bilic  
182478. Bantoanon (Banton) suka     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
183669. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ka:ŋ3 fish bone   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183929. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔdok7L     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184045. Chadong kut7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184268. Paha daŋ322 qhɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
184581. Then ra:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185161. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *zúʀi thorn, fishbone.BB   A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185775. Ong Be (Lincheng) uaʔ8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186294. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-rus ~ *m-rus ~ *g-rus     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186562. Gelao (Judu) qə0 dje214     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186777. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 la13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187265. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔdɔ35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187459. Sama (Sibutu) toolang     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187717. Sama (Pangutaran) bo:ko:g     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188212. Chewong jəʔeŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188729. Santali jaṇ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189085. Proto-Chamic *tula:ŋ     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189272. Proto-Hmong-Mien *tshuŋX     Hmong-Mien  
189653. Rhade klang     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190624. Roglai, Northern tula:c     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191339. Saek rɔ:k6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191558. Biao (Shidong) jak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191818. Tomini (Tialo) buʔu     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192405. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kwot7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
193117. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 soŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194084. Mulam (Dongmen) hɣa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194344. She (Lianhua) suŋ3 kɔ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195137. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka1 θhɔŋ3'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195347. Mulao ku24 za53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195797. Jiongnai (Longhua) θaŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196026. Mak (Laliu) ʔdok7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196267. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) da:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196698. She (Haifeng) sɤŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196699. She (Haifeng) sɤŋ44 kɔ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197023. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 hiŋ24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197203. Mien (Jiangdi) buŋ52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197377. Mien (Changping) θoŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197562. Biao Min (Dongshan) swə35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197745. Proto-Koiarian *(ʔ)adV PBc   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197949. Dehong luk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198522. Enga kólí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198523. Enga kúlí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198764. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *wuku bone, seed   A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199003. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kondaC     Trans-New Guinea  
199262. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qɑN0 thɔ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199626. Samar-Leyte liso     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199660. Maonan da:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199924. Proto-Ongan *daŋ     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200028. Kim Mun (Hainan) toŋ354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
201192. Lachi (Jinchang) aŋ55 tjua31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
205655. Rukai (Tanan L04) rəmərəmə     A:Rukai  
206488. Rukai (Mantauran L04) paŋoɭo     A:Rukai  
3240130. Proto-Mon-Khmer *cʔaaŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209165. Proto-Mon-Khmer *knt2iiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209703. Proto-Ainu *kEqu LL   Isolate  
209704. Proto-Ainu *ponE < *PJap *pone [LL] 'bone'   Isolate  
210823. Shanglin do:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211034. Laibin do:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211469. Lianshan lo:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211664. Qinzhou no:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211868. Yongnan no:k10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212086. Long'an nɔ:k9'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212287. Fusui (Central) mo:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212483. Shangsi do:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212691. Ningming do:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212911. Longzhou duk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213122. Daxin duk10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213334. Debao do:k10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213546. Jingxi dok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213987. Yanshan Nong duk7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214187. Wenma Tu da5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214386. Chongzuo do:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214764. Klon plek     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214765. Klon tor     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214766. Klon trop     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214943. Maybrat -tai     Maybrat  
215794. Sahu 'bero     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215795. Sahu 'obongo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216059. Taba yoyo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216236. West Makian subebi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216544. East Makian i:ona     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217617. Proto-South Sulawesi *buku     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218432. Angkola holi-holi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218717. Mentawai tolot     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218846. Tidore goka     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219110. Red Gelao ma35 ntua31 form on Vietnamese side   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219111. Red Gelao ma35 dua31 form on Chinese side   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219180. Kazakh syjek     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219397. Kirgiz søøk     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219604. Salar sinix     TURKIC:Southern  
219803. Tatar syjɛk     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220026. Uighur søŋɛk     TURKIC:Eastern  
220236. Uzbek søjæk     TURKIC:Eastern  
220445. Western Yugu səmək     TURKIC:Eastern  
240989. Wiau βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240851. Wawonii (Menui) ɸuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240687. Wawonii βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240552. Waru (Lalomerui) toʔola     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240416. Waru βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240281. Tomadino ɸuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240145. Tolaki (Wiwirano) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250241. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ɸuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250377. Mori Bawah (Watu) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239662. Tolaki (Laiwui) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239285. Tolaki (Konawe) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239142. Tolaki (Asera) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239006. Taloki βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238822. Padoe βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238821. Padoe buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236658. Mori Atas (Tambee) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238488. Moronene (Mornene) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238309. Moronene βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238176. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250540. Tolaki (Mekongga) toʔola     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250541. Tolaki (Mekongga) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237830. Mori Bawah (Soroako) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237700. Mori Bawah (Roda) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237569. Mori Bawah (Petasia) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237436. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237308. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237176. Mori Bawah (Kangua) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237046. Mori Bawah (Bahano) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236917. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236786. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238627. Moronene (Tokotu'A) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236529. Mori Atas (Olota) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236396. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236265. Mori Atas (Molio'A) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236134. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236003. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235875. Mori Atas (Impo) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235746. Mori Atas (Doule) buku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248593. Kulisusu βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235367. Koroni ɸuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235194. Kodeoha toʔola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235193. Kodeoha toola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235056. Bungku (Waia) ɸuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234868. Bungku (Tulambatu) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234686. Bungku (Torete) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234549. Bungku (Routa) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234414. Bungku (Landawe) βuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234172. Bungku ɸuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234035. Bahonsuai ɸuku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241178. Yi (Dafang) xɔ21 ɣɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241389. Tai Phake nuk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241911. Tai Aiton duk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241912. Tai Aiton nuk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242266. Gelao (Fengyan) du35 qu33 dai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242440. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 dei35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242610. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ma35 dua33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242860. En (Nung Ven) ʔdaak35     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242954. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 ʔdɛ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243136. Gelao (Bigong) ku55 tiaŋ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243320. Gelao (Yueliangwan) qu33 dai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243452. Gelao (Dagouchang) taŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243617. Tai Mene duuk2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243680. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tulang     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243904. Gelao (Moji) ka31 de24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244104. Lakkja (Liula) kwot7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244308. Mulam (Siba) hɣa:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244509. Wusehua (Rongshui) kjo:k6     Mixed language  
244708. Dongxiang 东乡语 iasun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244887. Tuzu 土族语 jasə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245077. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 jasən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245260. Bao'an 保安语 iasuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245442. Mongol 蒙古语 jas     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245859. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) k'u21 t'əu55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245960. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 la13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246112. Proto-Seko *buu:     A:M:S:Seko  
246580. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) ku33 tɑŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246788. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *rəw 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247040. Mondzi u53 ɣo21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247167. Maang ɣɑu35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247412. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 soŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247579. Bolyu pau4 ʑe3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247764. Bugan (Nala) ɕa35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247939. Bugan (Manlong) ʑa̰24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248121. Mantsi ɣua53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249100. Mang (Jinping) tɕiaŋ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249276. Pa Na tɬhuŋ44 tɬhuŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249463. Kambowa buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249674. Kioko buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250067. Caijia kui55 tuo31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250793. Waxianghua (Guzhang) kuɑ41 ta     Unclassified  
251048. Yi (Powu) ɣu53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251326. Proto-Nisoic *ɣrwɯ 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251551. Tangga (Feni) antou     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251841. Mentawai (Madobat) tolaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251842. Mentawai (Salappa) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251843. Mentawai (Ulubaga) tolan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251844. Mentawai (Bariulou) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251845. Mentawai (Bosua) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251846. Mentawai (Sioban) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251847. Mentawai (Pasapuat) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251848. Mentawai (Silabu) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251849. Mentawai (Saumanganya) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251850. Mentawai (Boriai) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251851. Mentawai (Bulasat) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251852. Mentawai (Sikakap) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253119. Enggano (Meok) ʔea     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253023. Simeulue sod     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253120. Enggano (Meok) ʔeʔea     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253558. Moor òro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254439. Uma (Kantewu dialect) βuku     A:M:C:K:Southern  
278983. Eton taueti-ŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
284560. Fatakai (Nuaulu) oenije     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
284963. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) tolat dere     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
284964. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) tolat rere     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285103. Enggano èā     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285661. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) tolat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
287382. Malagasy (Tanala) tôla x   A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287475. Bangka Malay tulaŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287691. Jambi Malay tulaŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287901. Lom (Mapurese) tulaŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288428. Portuguese osso     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288630. Nicobarese, Central (ong)-eng "ong" is a prefix used for many other nouns as well   AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Nancowry  
288675. Ainu *kEqu     TURKIC:Eastern  
288726. Gelao, Red ma35 ntuaʔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
289476. Lahat (Central Malay) tulaŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289851. Fas effu     Fas  
299689. Umiray Dumaget kaksan     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
311633. Mangseng (po)ki(n)     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311837. Mumeng (Patep dialect) lɛn     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
314112. Kinalakna hiwit bone   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314263. Kumokio siwit bone   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314716. Mindiri tuŋatu bone   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
315329. Sialum satna bone   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
320211. Pak berhik bone   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Pak-Tong  
320614. Avau ini     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
320615. Avau ŋiŋi hs   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
326255. Eastern Ngad'a toko     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
326487. Anuki irike     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Anuki  
329426. Kilivila pwaneta     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
331528. Proto Central Papuan *tuliɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331878. Proto Papuan Tip *turiqa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332045. Proto Suauic *siada     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334073. 'Auhelawa lihilihiya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334439. Roon kor     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
334621. Isinay (Dupax) tueng tu.'?e?   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
334946. Proto-Manobo *tuʔlan     A:M:P:G:Manobo  
335318. Ratagnon banóg     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
335319. Tadyawan takalán     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
335320. Alangan bitól     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
337619. Ansus neina     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
343603. Kaisabu buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343817. Kumbewaha buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344039. Lasalimu buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344260. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344481. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344699. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha buku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345844. Bwatoo ⁿdu:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346309. Haeke ⁿdu:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346310. Haveke ⁿdu:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346743. Caac du:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
347035. Javanese (Yogyakarta) balung     A:M:Javanese  
347036. Tengger (Ngadas) belung     A:M:Javanese  
347037. Javanese (Malang) balóng     A:M:Javanese  
347038. Old/Middle Javanese (b/w)alung     A:M:Javanese  
347933. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) lek⁵⁵     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
347934. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) lek⁵⁵lau³²     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348244. Tobati dĕrărĕ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
3212264. Kamayo pusáʔ     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3213587. Malay tulang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3213768. Kala tuwã     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3213896. Jiamao liək8     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214058. Jiamao (Lingshui) liək22     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214232. Great Andamanese e-tɔe     Great Andamanese  
3214463. Proto-Austroasiatic *cʔaːŋ     Austroasiatic  
3214588. Proto-Japanese *pone     Japonic  
3214696. Proto-Nivkh *n’iɣvŋ     Nivkh  
3214889. Kenaboi (I) gus     Kenaboi  
3214986. Proto-Nicobarese *-ʔiŋ     AUSTROASIATIC:Nicobaric  
3215085. Proto-Aslian *ɟəʔaaŋ     AUSTROASIATIC:Aslian  
3215212. Kusunda gu.u     Kusunda  
3215213. Kusunda guhu     Kusunda  
3215450. Kenaboi (II) jaáng     Kenaboi  
3215507. Agutyanen doli     A:M:Kalamian  
3215744. Moklen klɐːn     A:M:Moklen  
3215908. Nihali paːkṭo     Nihali  
3216110. Proto-Moken-Moklen *kəlaːn     A:M:Moklen  
3216111. Proto-Moken-Moklen *kɔlaːn     A:M:Moklen  
3217062. Xârâcùù ɲĩ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217681. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) tsiliga tiliga   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3217584. Nguluwan yil     MIXED LANGUAGE:Yapese-Ulithi  
3224676. Cemuhî ⁿdu:˧-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225008. Xârâgurè ɲĩ:-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3225226. Hamea ɳɔ̃-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225437. Proto-Kra-Dai *Kudɤːk     TAI-KADAI:Kadaic  
3225473. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) n̪ɔ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3226390. Numèè (Nââ Numèè) ɲẽɽẽ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
3226391. Numèè (Nââ Numèè) ɲĩɽẽ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
3226967. Sishëë ɲõ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3226968. Sishëë ɲɔ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3227023. Keapara (Keapara/Kerepunu Dialect) iliga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3227331. Proto-Batanic *tolan     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3228577. Ma'uke kōvari 'weak of bone'   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3228664. Serewen nehina     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3228714. Pom nehina bones   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3228914. Biak (Northern) kor bones   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
3229161. Inagta Alabat ˈbejen     A:M:G:Umiray Dumaget  
3230177. Tugun rurin     A:M:C:C:T:S:Wetar  
3230439. Tobian, Hatohobeian, Ramari Hatohobei tsi tsir tʃi   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3230914. Vaha (Tanna Island) nɨkɨlkɨli     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
3231111. Central Sinama toʔolaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
3233244. Mandailing holi-holi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
3233660. Ngevin puriu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3233864. Nalema navatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234073. Red Ston purijuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234283. Red Ston (Nakanamanga) navatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3234492. Taolia puriuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234699. Vilakara purijuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234908. Vilakara (Nakanamanga) navatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3235116. Lopika puriju:na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3235322. Lopika (Nakanamanga) navatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3235531. Tekelele purijuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3235735. Tekelele (Nakanamanga) navatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3235944. Oreao puriju:na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3236153. Oreao (Nakanamanga) navatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236362. Lopalis purina     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3236569. Lopalis (Nakanamanga) navatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236778. Tamalia purijŭna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3236987. Miapika purijuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3237195. nul nelsa 1-18 purina     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3237402. sara 1-16 juna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3237608. votlo 1-15 naʋatuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3237816. jakena purju     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238024. Nouvi purju     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238232. mate wan purihina     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238434. lepa purijuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238634. Maŋgalava sijɛn     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3238840. Nivenuhe puriju     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239044. Morju puriju     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239253. Maparahu purijuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239455. Niku purijuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239662. Laman Bay purĭjuna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239870. Betawi Malay (Tengahan dialect) tulaŋ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3240131. Proto-Mon-Khmer *cʔaiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240132. Proto-Mon-Khmer *cʔi[ ]ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240462. Ulpea sin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3240658. Lewo (Mate village) purina     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3240861. Lewo (Nivu village) puriju     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3241063. Lewo (Nikaura village) puriju     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3241303. Lamen Bay puriju     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
4999. Balinese tulang   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
5001. Banggi tulagn   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
5004. Gayo tulən   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
72097. Kerinci tula   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5010. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) tulalo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
5013. Bintulu tulaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
5016. Chamorro to'lang   1 A:M:Chamorro  
5020. Timugon (Murut) tulaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
5026. Iban tulaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
5027. Kaidipang turʔa   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
5029. Kakiduge:n Ilongot tuʔlaŋ   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
5034. Bontok, Guina-ang túŋʔal (<M) 1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
5041. Aklanon - Bisayan túɣʔan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
5043. Berawan (Long Terawan) tulaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
5045. Bikol (Naga City) tu-lang   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
5055. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] tukʷe   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
5058. Kelabit (Bario) tulaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
5060. Kenyah (Long Anap) tulaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
5073. Madurese tolaŋ   1 A:M:Madurese  
5081. Maloh tulaŋ   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
5084. Maranao tolan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
5088. Melanau (Mukah) tuléŋ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
5090. Merina (Malagasy) táolana   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
5092. Misima tutua|na   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
5093. Moken kəla:n   1 A:M:Moklen  
5099. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tul   1, 25 A:M:C:C:Aru  
5102. Nias tõla   1? A:M:N:Nias  
5105. Ogan tulaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5112. Rejang Rejang təlan   1 A:M:Rejang  
5123. Singhi turaŋ   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
5124. Sobei tiwo   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
5125. Soboyo talañ   1? A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
5129. Tangga tutua   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
5133. Tigak tuan   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
5136. Tsou T63 cʉ́ehʉ tsu 141 1 A:T:Tsou  
5142. Western Bukidnon Manobo tulan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
5148. Banjarese Malay tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5149. Belait tulāŋ   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
5152. Dayak Ngaju tulang   1 A:M:G:W:South  
5155. Itbayaten tuʔǥaŋ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5156. Katingan tulaŋ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
5157. Kilivila totuwana   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
5163. Maisin tukakii   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
5168. Melayu Ambon tulaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5170. Minangkabau tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5174. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) tuha   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
5175. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tsuqelaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
5178. Pulau (Arguni) tor   1? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
5179. Punan Kelai talang   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5183. Sasak tòlaŋ   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
5188. Ujir (N.Aru) tul   1, 25 A:M:C:C:Aru  
5193. Bukat tɔlaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
5198. Yakan tolaŋ   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
5200. Bunun F69, Southern tóhnað   1 A:Bunun  
5201. Kanakanabu F69 cuúan   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
5203. Lahanan tulwaŋ   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
5213. Ma'anyan taʔulaŋ   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
5223. Taiof tuana-naih   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
72102. Modang tuang   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
5229. Numbami (Siboma) tuatua   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
72104. Bolaang Mongondow tulan   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
5231. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5235. Kayan (Uma Juman) tulaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
72106. Yami tu'áŋ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
5246. Iraralay totowang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5247. Itbayat to'xang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5248. Imorod totowang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5249. Ivasay tohang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5250. Isamorong tohang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
72111. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tuqelan   1 A:M:(Proto)  
5260. Ida'an tullang   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
5261. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
5263. Palawan Batak tuʔláŋ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
5271. Saaroa F69 cúlaɬə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
5274. Siraya F69 toural   1 A:E:Southwest  
5277. Ibanag tu-llang   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
5278. Proto-Austronesian *CuqelaN   1 Austronesian  
5279. Lakalai tuha   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
5280. Kove tuatua   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
5282. Sundanese tulang   1 A:M:Sundanese  
5286. Ilokano tulang   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
5287. Babuyan tohang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
5288. Old Javanese tahulan   1 A:M:Javanese  
5289. Koronadal Blaan tulɔn   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
5290. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *tulan   1 A:M:Philippine  
5291. Sarangani Blaan tulan   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
5331. Komering tuhlạn   1 A:M:Lampung  
5332. Yabem têkwa his or her bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
5333. Yami totoang   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
133331. Hiligaynon tul-an   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72098. Kerinci tulan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72103. Modang tluang   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
72105. Bolaang Mongondow tulaŋ   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
72107. Yami tuɣan   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72112. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tuqelaŋ doublets treated as one set 1 A:M:(Proto)  
84015. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai tuan   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84215. Dayak Ngaju tulang   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84415. Hainan Cham la:ŋ 33   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84615. Indonesian tulaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
174740. Takia tatu   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86843. Nalik ruan   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167545. Acehnese tuleueng   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87376. Basay TsYM91 tolal   1 A:E:N:Basay  
88616. Nalik ruan humans 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88617. Nalik arun animals and fish etc. 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87640. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) talaŋ   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
103912. Lihir (Sunglik) tio   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
105686. Tiang tuan sina = bone his 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106253. Maututu la tua la could be: tua 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
107112. Megiar t atu-man   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107256. Matukar tutu   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108757. Chru tla:ng   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109503. Agta tulang   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109685. Atta, Pamplona tula:ng   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109869. Balangaw to'ngal   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110053. Batak, Palawan tuʔlang   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110237. Bilaan, Koronadal tulɔn   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110419. Bilaan, Sarangani tulan   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110603. Binukid 'tulʔan   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110787. Bontok, Guina-ang tuŋ'ʔal   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110971. Dumagat, Casiguran 'tulang   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111151. Gaddang tulang   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111328. Ifugao, Amganad tu'ngal   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111511. Ifugao, Batad tongal   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111686. Ifugao, Bayninan tungal   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112216. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tuʔlang   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112581. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg tula:ng   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112764. Itbayaten tuʔǥang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112947. Itneg, Binongan tol'ʔang   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113129. Ivatan, Basco Dialect toʔhang   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113496. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'tungʔal   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
114017. Kallahan, Keleyqiq tuʔngal   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
115120. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) tulan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115303. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tuʔɨlan   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115487. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect toʔlan   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115671. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect tulʔan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115853. Manobo, Western Bukidnon tulan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
117096. Subanun, Sindangan tolan   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117280. Subanon, Siocon tulan   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117648. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect tuʔlang   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
119902. Iranun tulan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
124138. Ilonggo tul-an   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124545. Melayu tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
126446. Uruava tua-na   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
129522. Inabaknon ta'ulang   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129854. Mapun towang   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130677. S.W. Palawano tulang   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131279. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tulang   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
133771. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
135836. Western Fijian (Navosa) tua   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136120. Waray-Waray tul-án   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154145. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) tul   1, 25 A:M:C:C:Aru  
155031. Lampung Api (Belalau) təhulɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
155231. Lampung Api (Daya) tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
155639. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
155849. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156221. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village tuhlɑ̝n   1 A:M:Lampung  
156436. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156643. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tʊhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156846. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
157058. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tul:ɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
157256. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tul:ɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
157447. Lampung Api (Krui) təlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158017. Lampung Api (Pubian) tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158208. Lampung Api (Ranau) tuhlɛn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158599. Lampung Api (Sukau) təlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158796. Lampung Api (Sungkai) tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158984. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) tɑlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
159181. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) tuhlɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
159547. Sewa tuwatuwa   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
166845. Muyuw tatuwan   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166846. Muyuw toutun   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
168065. Besemah tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168500. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169042. Palembang Malay tulang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169255. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tulang   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169481. Kinaray-a tul an   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170156. Capisano tul-an   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172472. Nimoa di'yunɛ   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173098. Karo Batak tulan   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
174514. Tolaki tula (human bone; wuku for animals) 1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175072. Vietnamese xương   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176267. Itawis tuláng   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
177014. Kankanaey tong-a   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177455. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ʔduuk DL3 PAN *CuqelaN ? 1? TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177659. Maguindanaon tulán dictionary entry: bone, big 1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178216. Romblon túy'an   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178398. Cuyonon tulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178865. Proto-Kra *dək D   1? TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
180418. Proto-Tai *C̥.duk D   1? TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
182767. Bikol (Buhinon) toʔˈwaŋ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182941. Kalinga (Minangali) tung-aḻ   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183138. Lundayeh tulang   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183371. Yogad tuláng   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184456. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *CuqelaN PHF 1 Austronesian  
185426. Bikol (Rinconada) túlang   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
186182. Bunun (Takituduh L88) tuqnað   1 A:Bunun  
186989. Dupaningan Agta tulang   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
189390. Proto-Malayic *tulaŋ   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
190354. Jarai tơlŏng   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
191215. Proto-Tsouic *cuʔúlaɬə   1 A:Tsouic  
192824. Masbatenyo tul-ang   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
194812. Proto-Lampungic *tuhəlan   1 A:M:Lampung  
196758. Hlai (Baoding) vɯ:k7   1? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
199624. Samar-Leyte tulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
201414. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *urɨ:k   1? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201596. Urak Lawoi' tulak   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
203746. Bunun (Takituduh L04) tuqnað   1 A:Bunun  
203958. Bunun (Takbanuaz) tuqnað   1 A:Bunun  
204167. Bunun (Iskubun) tuhnað   1 A:Bunun  
204414. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) cuqəLaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
204616. Paiwan (Stimul L04) cuʔəLal   1 A:Paiwan  
204818. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) cuqəLaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
205863. Rukai (Budai L04) cooɭalə   1 A:Rukai  
208171. Tsou (Duhtu L04) cərxə   1 A:T:Tsou  
208375. Kanakanabu L04 cuʔuanə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208588. Saaroa L04 culaɬə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209864. Cham, Western talang   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210593. Basay L04 tulan   1 A:E:N:Basay  
213768. Guangnan Nong duk7   1? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
217144. Bikol (Bisakol) tul-ang   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
310973. Ujir (Schapper) tul   1, 25 A:M:C:C:Aru  
251134. Itawis tulang   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
254059. East Kara (Lemakot) tun   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
285423. Malagasy (Sakalava) taola   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
285877. Malagasy (Tandroy) taòla   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287381. Malagasy (Tanala) tôlaña   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
289101. Bola tuha   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289297. Bulu tuchane   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289684. Meramera tuatua   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
290058. Naga Bikol túlang   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
290423. Nasal tulan   1 A:M:Nasal  
290630. Arta tulan   1 A:M:P:N:Arta  
291511. Ponosakan tulan   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
299487. Inati (Nagpana) tolan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Periphera  
301314. Sogodnin (Iloilo) tolʔan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Periphera  
301400. Sogodnin (Boracay) tolʔan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Periphera  
301825. Malaweg tuláŋ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
310349. Paiwan (Tjatjigel Egli) tsuqelaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
310570. Mato (Ramuk dialect) tuana   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
311034. Bariai -to-tua   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
311249. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) tul   1, 25 A:M:C:C:Aru  
311423. Kola tul   1, 25 A:M:C:C:Aru  
312008. Tami tukatuk   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312417. Batuley tuil   1, 25 A:M:C:C:Aru  
312997. Sursurunga tuə   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313650. Biliau tutu-wau bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
313805. Gitua tua bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
313961. Ham tuwa bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Southern  
314419. Malalamai tua bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
314876. Mutu tua bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Tuam  
315031. Nenaya tua-ɡu bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315177. Roinji tua-ɡua bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315480. Sio tuka bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Sio  
315631. Takia tatuma-ɡ bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:N:Northern  
315777. Wab tua-u bone 1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
320788. Hote (Misim dialect) lokaŋ   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321215. Sissano (Arop dialect) tawun   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
329427. Kilivila totula   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
330063. Maisin tukakki   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330512. Misima tutua-na   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
331109. Muyuw tatuwan   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
331110. Muyuw toutoun   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
332823. Sewa tuwatuwa   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
333613. Tubetube tuwatuwa   1, 10 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
342655. Siraya A tural   1 A:E:Southwest  
342714. Siraya UM (Utrecht Manuscript) dialect tural   1 A:E:Southwest  
342923. Proto Siraya *turaN   1 A:E:Southwest  
343146. Siraya Gospel dialect tural   1 A:E:Southwest  
345506. Proto Malagasy *taulaŋ   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
3211534. Proto-Danaw *tulan   1 A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211703. Bulalakawnon túlʔan   1 A:M:G:C:B:West  
3211952. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) túlʔan   1 A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212492. Caluyanun (Semirara) tulán   1 A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212726. Inati (Hamtic) tolen   1 A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212727. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) túlang   1 A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3227186. Proto-Palawan *tuqlang   1 A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227550. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *tulan   1 A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3229951. Western Subanon tulan   1 A:M:G:Subanon  
5003. Bantik duhi   2 A:M:P:S:Southern  
5006. Geser ruri   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5014. Bobot lusin   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
5017. Canala ñɪ   2? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
5030. Kambera rii   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5032. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) riuŋ   2? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5033. Iliun (Erai) rurin   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5037. Ali tuwi-ak   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
5040. Atoni nui-   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5048. Buru [Namrole Bay] rohin   2? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
5051. Hitu (Ambon) luli   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
5053. Kasira (Irahutu) -rure   2? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
5057. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) liriŋ   2? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
5059. Kemak ru:i   2 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
5063. Kusaie sri   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
5067. Leipon d̃uɪ-n 6? 2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
5068. Letinese ruri   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
5069. Levei cui-ŋ   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
5074. Nêlêmwa du   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
5076. Yamdena duri   2 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
5077. Mussau riu   2 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
5078. Murnaten (Alune) luli-   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
5086. Masiwang -luin   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
5094. Nauna cin   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
5095. Nauru rȯ|n   2? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
5097. Nengone dun   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
5108. Paulohi riri   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
5113. Roti (Termanu Dialect) dui[k]   2? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
5117. Savu rui   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5119. Seimat kui-n   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
5120. Selaru luri-   2 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
5122. Sika luriŋ   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5127. Tabar jiri-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
5132. Tetum ruʔin   2 CREOLE:Tetun based  
5135. Tontemboan ruʔi   2 A:M:P:M:North  
5141. Watubela luli   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
5146. Wuvulu kui-   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
5158. Kisar rur-   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
5159. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) rur   2 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
5165. Mambai rui-n   2 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
5167. Marshallese (E. Dialect) di   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
5172. Pulo Anna ssi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5173. Chuukese chúú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5177. Ponapean tih   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
5181. Sangir duhi   2 A:M:P:S:Northern  
5184. Sekar ruri|r   2 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
5192. Bonfia lusi   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
5194. Dehu jun   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
5195. Elat, Kei Besar ririn   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
5196. Woleai shiu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5197. Alune luli   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
5199. Carolinian schúú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5210. Jawe duu-n 2? 2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
5222. Teanu die   2 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
5234. Kédang luri-n   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
5265. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *zuʀi   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
5266. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *zuʀi   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
72113. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5276. Werinama aɬuin   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
5294. Iliun 'ruriŋ   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5295. Tugun 'rurin   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5296. Perai 'ruri   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5297. Aputai 'ruriŋ   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
5298. Galolen (Talur) 'ruin   2 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
5299. Luang 'ruri   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
5300. East Damar ru'rino   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
5301. Teun 'ro   2? A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
5302. Serua ṇ'kui   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
5303. Nila ṇ'kui   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
5304. West Damar 'ruso   2 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
5305. Dawera-Daweloor 'rusol   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
5306. Dai 'ruson   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
5307. North Babar 'runai   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
5308. South-East Babar 'ru   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
5309. Serili rul'jɛ   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
5310. East Masela 'ru   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
5311. Central Masela 'ruini   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
5312. Emplawas ru'wilijɛʔ   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
5313. Tela-Masbuar a'ruɲɛ   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
5314. Imroing 'rulije   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
5315. Pondok rí-da   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5316. Kodi ríyo   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5317. Wanukaka   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5318. Anakalang   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5319. Baliledo rí-gu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5321. Lamboya   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5322. Mamboru   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5323. Gaura Nggaura   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5324. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) WP: rui, ruwi 2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72115. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72117. Mokilese si   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
5328. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
5330. Roma 'rurni   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
5334. Puluwatese cúú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5335. Pulo-Annan ssi bone, thorn 2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5336. Saipan Carolinian shúú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5338. Proto-Micronesian *cuyi bone 2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
72119. Marshallese diy   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
5341. Satawalese rúú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72121. Woleaian shúú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5344. Kiribati ri   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
72123. Chuukese chúú bone 2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5346. Proto-Chuukic *cúyi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
5353. Buma ⁿdie bone 2 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
5354. Vano ⁿdie bone 2 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
72114. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect rí kawudu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72116. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect rí kawodu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72118. Mokilese sii-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72120. Marshallese diyi-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
72122. Woleaian shúú-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72124. Chuukese chúú- bone 2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
92099. Kusaie sri   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
83123. Amahai riri   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
88102. Madara jirina   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102691. Sou Amana Teru ruri   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
108182. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ruin   2 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
116728. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'duri   2 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116912. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect duhi   2 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117832. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect duliʔ   2 A:M:P:Kalamian  
120253. Tape jun   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
125670. Iaai jəə   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
128598. Lamalera (lembata) riuk   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
131514. Tonsea dui   2 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132002. Sonsorolese sii   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
141219. Vano ndie bone 2 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
173838. Kalinga, Southern chuli   2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174030. Kalinga, Limos dúli   2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
175282. Khmer cʔəŋ   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
184455. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *dúʀiH   2 Austronesian  
200773. Asilulu luli-   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201888. Pingilapese sih   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202063. Proto-Minahasan *duhi   2 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202275. Proto-Sangiric *duRi   2 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202514. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *rui   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
208813. Äiwoo nyiji (of fish) 2 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
215223. Wetan ruri   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
242040. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃʉ:-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
253337. Papitalai ndruwi-   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
278918. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) tˢi-m   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278919. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) či-k   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278920. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) či-k   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278921. Maragus tˢu-k   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
278922. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) tˢi-k   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278923. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) tˢi-k   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278924. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) tˢi-k   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278926. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) či-k   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
278931. Malua Bay (Petarmur) n-dži-n   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
284108. Ulithian chi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
286255. Houaïlou ju   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286535. Nyelâyu du   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
288112. Hewa lurin   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
294953. Tape (Tautu) t͡ʃun   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
302622. ßatarxobu (Limsak) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302623. ßatarxobu (Gunwar) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302624. ßatarxobu (Lipitav) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302625. ßatarxobu (Benut) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302626. Siviti (Womol) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302627. Siviti (Beterbu, Jericho) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302628. Malua Bay (Marasup) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302629. Malua Bay (Petarmul 1) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302630. Malua Bay (Petarmul 2) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302631. Malua Bay (TipTir) ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302632. Espiegels' Bay (Shore) ⁿzɪ-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302633. Espiegel's Bay (Litebral) ⁿʒɛ-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302638. Najit ⁿʒi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302639. Nese (Matanvat) t͡si-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
302640. Wala (Worprev A) t͡si-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302641. Wala (Worprev B) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302642. Wala (Botku) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302643. Rano (Small Island) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302644. Rano (Potora) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302645. Rano (Chinambong) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302646. Aitchin (Orap) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302647. Aitchin (Small Island) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
302648. Uripiv (D'urpif 1) ʧi-   2, 31 A:M: