https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: red

Entries for "red":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
79719. Banoni bubu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
52837. Balinese barak     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
52838. Banggai (W.dialect) [me]mela   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
52839. Banggi ĕnsĕgak     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79721. Kilokaka (Ysabel) mulaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
52841. Bantik hendeŋ   105 A:M:P:S:Southern  
52842. Gayo ilaŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
52843. Gedaged dazán   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
52844. Geser mera   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
52845. Ghari čiči   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
52847. Fijian (Bau) damudamu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
52848. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) meela   48 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
52849. Hanunóo ma-rará   1, 107 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
52850. Bima kala     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52851. Bintulu mila   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
52852. Bobot kasahan     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
52853. Bonerate meha   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
52854. Chamorro agaga'     A:M:Chamorro  
52855. Canala mĩã   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
52856. Javanese abaŋ   33 A:M:Javanese  
79723. Mota memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52858. Timugon (Murut) -liaq     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
52860. Mor marari   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
79725. Iban mirah   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
52862. Motu kakakaka   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
52863. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) dea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
79727. Bughotu mela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
52865. Kaidipang mopuha   28 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
52866. Kairiru meramer   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
52867. Kakiduge:n Ilongot tɨǥat     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
52868. Kambera rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52869. Kapampangan ma-lutúq     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
52870. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) méʔa   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
52871. Erai mera   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52872. Bontok, Guina-ang ŋayáŋʔa     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
79729. Lau ʔaʔabua   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
52875. Ali ramu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
52876. Ambai (Yapen) berika     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
52877. Mori motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
52878. Atoni mtasaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
52879. Aklanon - Bisayan puɣáh   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
52880. Babatana mesara   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
52881. Berawan (Long Terawan) juraŋ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
52882. Biga (Misool) mame     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
52883. Bikol (Naga City) pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
52884. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-cəllaʔ     A:M:S:Bugis  
52885. Buli kakalā   60 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
52886. Buru [Namrole Bay] mena   1? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
52887. Bwaidoga abela   99 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
52888. Hawaiian 'ula   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
52889. Hitu (Ambon) kau   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
52890. Hoava ziŋara   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
52891. Kasira (Irahutu) waməse     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
52892. Kaulong (Au Village) po hme     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
52893. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] maisʏe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
52895. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) βaβúl     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
52896. Kelabit (Bario) siaʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
52897. Kemak mea:ka   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
52898. Kenyah (Long Anap) bala     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
52899. Kerinci abuə     A:M:M:M:Malay  
52901. Kusaie sruhsrah     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
52902. Kwaio meku     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
52903. Lamogai (Mulakaino) dimór̃   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
79731. Nengone bene     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
52905. Leipon rimen   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
52906. Letinese mera   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
52907. Levei caayuŋ   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
52908. Likum cayon   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
52909. Loniu meʔeman   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
52910. Lou ramraman   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
52911. Madurese mera   1 A:M:Madurese  
52912. Nêlêmwa ulo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
52913. Yapese roowroow     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
52914. Yamdena na-méméye   1? A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
52915. Mussau raerae-ana   25 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
52917. Mono masimasini   50, 75 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
52918. Maleu kilkiluaŋe   110 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
52919. Maloh dadaraʔ     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
52920. Manggarai nderaŋ     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52921. Maori whero   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
52922. Maranao ma-rigaq   1, 108 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
52923. Marovo orava   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
52924. Masiwang dadau   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
52925. Mekeo pito   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
52926. Melanau (Mukah) sék     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
52927. Mengen 'tɛnte     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
52929. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kasñala     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
52930. Misima ketket     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
52931. Moken mela:k   1 A:M:Moklen  
52932. Nauna raraman   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
52934. Nehan Hape kubkubar   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
79733. Sengseng -memhe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
52936. Ngadha toro   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52937. Ngaibor (S.Aru) beir     A:M:C:C:Aru  
52938. Nggela sisi   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
52939. Nguna miala   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
52940. Nias oyo     A:M:N:Nias  
52941. Nissan kubkubar   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
52943. Ogan mixah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
52944. Paamese (South) hilihilii   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52945. Palauan bekerkárd     A:M:Palauan  
52946. Paulohi kau   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
52947. Peterara (Maewo) memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52948. Popalia meha   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
52949. Raga memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52950. Rejang Rejang milɨaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
52951. Roti (Termanu Dialect) pila[s]     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
52952. Rotuman mi'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
52953. Roviana ziŋara   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
52954. Samoan ʔula   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
52955. Savu mea   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52956. Ambrym, South-East [pɪ]pili   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52957. Seimat kakan   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
52958. Selaru mérmér   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
79735. Soboyo bagasaʔ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
52960. Sika méra   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
52961. Singhi biriĕ     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
52962. Sobei fe-dara   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
79737. Vitu baritunutunua     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
52964. Rurutuan ʔuraʔura   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
52965. Tabar meragi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
52966. Tahitian (18th Century) 'ura['ura]   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
52967. Tangga bulam     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
52968. Tarpia mer   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
52969. Tboli (Tagabili) huloʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
52970. Tetum mean   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
52971. Tigak vuŋ   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
52972. Tongan kulokula   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
52973. Tontemboan raindaŋ   105 A:M:P:M:North  
52974. Tsou T63 fʉhŋóea   83 A:T:Tsou  
52975. Vaghua mesara   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
79739. Waropen rewaro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
79741. Windesi Wandamen mirai   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
52979. Watubela gilala     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
52980. Western Bukidnon Manobo riǥeʔ   1, 108 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
79743. Bolaang Mongondow mo-puya   28 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
52982. Wogeo war   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
52983. Wuna nodedia     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
52984. Wuvulu xoa   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
52987. Belait maʔaŋ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
123132. Pukapuka kula   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
52989. Cebuano pulá   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
52990. Dayak Ngaju bahandang   27 A:M:G:W:South  
52992. Futuna-Aniwa hmea [ṃea]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
52993. Itbayaten mavayah   29 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52994. Katingan bahandaŋ   27 A:M:G:W:South  
52995. Kilivila bweyani   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
52996. Kisar mere   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
52997. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) wámbar     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
52998. Lenakel ləvləv   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
53000. Magori (South East Papua) morimori     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
53001. Maisin mu-u     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
53002. Makassar ɛja     A:M:S:Makassar  
53003. Mambai mera   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
53004. Manam daradara   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
53005. Marshallese (E. Dialect) būrōrō   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
53006. Melayu Ambon mera   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
53007. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) malamalɪs   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
53008. Minangkabau sirah   1, 35 A:M:M:M:Malay  
53009. Tahitian (Modern) 'ute'ute   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
53010. Pulo Anna losasa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53011. Chuukese par   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53012. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) magegese   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
53013. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qudjiɬ   78 A:Paiwan  
53014. Patpatar dardaran   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
53015. Ponapean weitahta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
53016. Pulau (Arguni) kasumbe   10 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
53017. Punan Kelai masa:k     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
53018. Ririo misar   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
53019. Sangir ma-hamuʔ   46 A:M:P:S:Northern  
53020. Santa Ana memera   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
53022. Sekar kasumba   10 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
53023. Teop goguravi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
53024. Toba Batak rara   5 A:M:N:B:Southern  
53026. Ujir (N.Aru) koyko..     A:M:C:C:Aru  
53027. Varisi mesara   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
53028. Wolio male'i   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
53030. Bonfia kala-kalat   60 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
53031. Bukat bɛhɛŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
53033. Elat, Kei Besar moro-moro   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
53034. Woleai ccaa   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53035. Alune lala'we   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
53036. Yakan peyat   55 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
53037. Carolinian para-par   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53038. Bunun F69, Southern mad̂áŋhas   76 A:Bunun  
53039. Kanakanabu F69 masínaŋə   50, 75 A:T:Kanakanabu  
53040. Lio, Flores Tongah méra   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
53041. Lahanan gilig     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
53043. As təlami     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
53044. Bare'e ma-waa   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
53045. Cheke Holo ukru   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
53047. Gapapaiwa yebayebari-na   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
53048. Jawe mia   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
53049. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') meo   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
53050. Lampung suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
53051. Ma'anyan mariaŋ     A:M:G:E:C:South  
53052. Mailu lalalala     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
53054. Dobuan bweabweari-na   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
53055. Molima bweyabweyali-na   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
53056. Roro biro   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
53057. Sa'a noro   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
53058. Ubir murori|n     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
53059. To'ambaita meemenaʔa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
53060. Teanu moloe   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
53061. Taiof marar   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
53062. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-raraŋ   1? A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
53063. Suau buyabuya   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
53064. Tanna, Southwest huau   52? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
53066. Sakao (Port-Olry) kar   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
53068. Modang məlhɛang     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
53069. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) mérah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
53070. Zabana (Kia) busaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
53072. Kédang putuʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
53073. Kayan (Uma Juman) bela     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
79745. Atayal - Squliq F69 talah   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
53077. Thao B96 ma-qulha     A:W:Thao  
53090. Yami miválah   29 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79747. Favorlang F69 makakas   86 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
53092. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) matanah   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
79749. Kavalan F69 təba:ɣé'   79 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79751. Palawan Batak ma-skɨt     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
53098. Ida'an sʌkkot     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
53099. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mirah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
79754. Pazih F69 luba:híŋ   81 A:Northwest Formosan  
79756. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ḍaŋḍaráŋ   25 A:Puyuma L?
53103. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *meʀaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
53104. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *meʀaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
53105. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-iʀaq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
53106. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *meʀaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
79758. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mbánah   2? A:A:Seediq  
53108. Rukai (Budai F69) dirərə́l'   74 A:Rukai  
53109. Saaroa F69 matabuɬiu   84 A:T:Saaroa  
53110. Saisiyat F69 ŋaŋiläh   82 A:Northwest Formosan  
79760. Siraya F69 mipgang   80 A:E:Southwest  
79762. Lamboya màl   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53113. Tagalog pulá   28 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
53114. Werinama dadau   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
53115. Ibanag uzzin   45 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
53117. Lakalai magegese   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
53118. Kove siŋisiŋia   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
53119. Yogya abrit     A:M:Javanese  
53120. Sundanese beureum     A:M:Sundanese  
53121. Amara toptopaŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
53122. Mouk eibmox     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
53123. Aria dimor   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
53124. Ilokano na-labaga   29 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
53126. Old Javanese habaŋ   33 A:M:Javanese  
53127. Koronadal Blaan fulɨʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
53128. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *pulaq   28, 31 A:M:Philippine  
53129. Sarangani Blaan fulɨqʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
53131. Oirata mer'braka   1? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
53132. Iliun 'mera   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53133. Tugun ma'mera   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53134. Perai 'mɛra   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53135. Aputai 'mɛra   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
53136. Galolen (Talur) 'mea   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
53137. Luang mɛr'mɛrə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
53138. East Damar mer'mer   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
53139. Teun ṇ'mɛra   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
53140. Serua ṃ'mɛra   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
53141. Nila mɛr'mɛra   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
53142. West Damar me'mejo   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
53143. Dawera-Daweloor mɛ'mejel   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
53144. Dai ṇme'me   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
53145. North Babar ṇ'meme   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
53146. South-East Babar mu'loror   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
53147. Serili lʲɛmlur'lur   4? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
53148. East Masela lem'nonor   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
53149. Central Masela ṃ'nonor   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
53150. Emplawas 'polori     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
53151. Tela-Masbuar nemno'nore   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
53152. Imroing lem'lolore   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
53153. Pondok rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53154. Kodi dòro   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53155. Wanukaka rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53156. Anakalang rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53157. Baliledo rara-ga   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53158. South Efate miel   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
79764. Puluwatese par   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53160. Mamboru rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53161. Gaura Nggaura weleka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53162. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53163. So'a toro   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53164. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53165. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53166. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect rara   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
53168. Roma me'meɾa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
53169. Komering siaw   61 A:M:Lampung  
53171. Yami mabazángbang   30 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79767. Chuukese par   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53179. Satawalese parapar   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53182. Kiribati uráura     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
53184. Proto-Chuukic *para   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
53186. Amis (Central) kahengang-ay   77 A:E:Amis  
53187. Buyang (Langjia) la:n11   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
79720. Banoni vivisiki     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
79722. Kilokaka (Ysabel) uʔkru   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
79724. Mota soroga     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
79726. Iban mansau     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
79728. Bughotu metha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
79730. Lau kekero   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
79732. Nengone dricadrica   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
79734. Sengseng -ŋehŋeh   113 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
79736. Soboyo kabarara     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
79738. Vitu ŋereŋereǥa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
79740. Waropen regharo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
79742. Windesi Wandamen urar     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
79744. Bolaang Mongondow mo-pura   28 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
79746. Atayal - Squliq F69 m'talakh   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
79748. Favorlang F69 makakan   86 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79750. Kavalan F69 t'barei   79 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79752. Palawan Batak ʔundimán   44 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79753. Palawan Batak ma-siŋí     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79755. Pazih F69 lubaheng   81 A:Northwest Formosan  
79757. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) mitaran   25 A:Puyuma L?
79759. Seediq F69 (Sakura) matanach   2 A:A:Seediq  
79761. Siraya F69 meip-hang   80 A:E:Southwest  
79763. Lamboya màli   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79765. Puluwatese parapar   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79766. Puluwatese pappar   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79768. Chuukese parapar   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83257. Amahai kakauro     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84991. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai malek   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84349. Dayak Ngaju randang   27 A:M:G:W:South  
84549. Hainan Cham za 55   1? A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84749. Indonesian merah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84992. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai melek   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85357. Sisingga mésivi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85567. Siar memirek   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85968. Kokota madara   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174874. Takia dara-n   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167679. Acehnese mirah     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86977. Nalik memek   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87468. Basay TsYM91 neməŋ     A:E:N:Basay  
87597. Nalik memek   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87768. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) mɨriah   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88228. Madara maeagi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89205. Diodio yabeyabelina   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89547. Vaeakau-Taumako mea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90348. Amis (Central) kah(e)ŋaŋ   77 A:E:Amis  
93262. Japhug Rgyalrong ɣɯ rni     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103844. Kara (West) bung   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104046. Lihir (Sunglik) dal   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104513. Barok dadan   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103648. Madak l momo lo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104244. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i mema     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103411. Tolai birau     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102617. Haku marara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102802. Sou Amana Teru kau   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
105012. Tagalog pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103229. Wedau lebalebarina   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105628. Torau sirisirika     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
112056. Tiang pegias   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105998. Bilur i tar   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106191. Kuni aiva-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106385. Maututu mage gese   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106725. Doura papa'a     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106890. Gabadi pairapaira     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107055. Solos kunuk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
112036. Megiar daran   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107368. Matukar daran   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107496. Riwo dazan   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108314. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) mean   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108494. Saliba pululu   114 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108685. Pangasinan ambalanga   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109187. Hmong, White lia 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109429. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109623. Agta dʌhag   1, 107 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109807. Atta, Pamplona ujjo:jin   45 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109991. Balangaw dit'takan     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110175. Batak, Palawan maskɨt (sɨkɨt)     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110358. Bilaan, Koronadal fulɨʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110541. Bilaan, Sarangani fulɨʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110725. Binukid 'ligaʔ   1, 108 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110909. Bontok, Guina-ang ŋayaŋ'ʔa     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111091. Dumagat, Casiguran medi'deg   1, 107 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111266. Gaddang nalibaga   29 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111450. Ifugao, Amganad mum'bola   40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111630. Ifugao, Batad mumbobo:lah   40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111808. Ifugao, Bayninan mumbolah   40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112037. Megiar bem daranyak   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112057. Tiang pekes   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
112337. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tɨǥat     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112519. Inibaloi ʔɨmbalɨnga   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112702. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg dagga:ng   103 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112885. Itbayaten mavayah   29 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113068. Itneg, Binongan nadɨ'kɨt   106 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113250. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mavayaʔ   29 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113434. Kalagan mapulaʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113618. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect mando'ʔot   106 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113802. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔambalanga   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114139. Kallahan, Keleyqiq madlang     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114323. Kankanay, Northern mɨn-ga'dangdang     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114506. Mamanwa mararag   1, 107 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114690. Manobo, Ata (up-river) bagon   29 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114874. Manobo, Ata (down-river) bagon   29 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115058. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'ɨgdɨg     A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115241. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨrihaʔ   1, 108 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115425. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) mɨlalɨgaʔ   1, 108 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115609. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌlalag   1, 107 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115792. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect malalab     A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115975. Manobo, Western Bukidnon riǥɨʔ   1, 108 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116159. Mansaka mapura   28 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116342. Samal, Siasi Dialect keat     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116666. Sambal, Botolan maʔo'rit   101 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116850. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'ramuʔ   46 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117034. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect mahamuʔ   46 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117218. Subanun, Sindangan gɨmpula   28 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117402. Subanon, Siocon ompula   28 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117586. Tagabili huloʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117770. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect madarag   1, 107 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117954. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect mapulaʔ   28, 31 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118138. Tausug, Jolo Dialect pulah   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118431. Nahavaq mamal   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118626. Amami haa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118783. Miyako aka     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119646. Avava mial   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119834. Naman miel   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120036. Iranun mariga'   1, 108 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120197. Nese nial   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120375. Tape miel   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121015. Fataluku mimireke     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121305. Makasae imiri     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121729. Sye (Erromangan) avlar   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122164. Ura ehlip   52? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122369. Araki (Southwest Santo) hara   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123133. Pukapuka melo   1, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
124049. Surigaonon puya   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124679. Melayu merah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125123. Kandas mermerek   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125124. Kandas tar   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125320. Tolo cici   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125520. Merei kara   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
126101. Nehan kubkubar   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126322. Simbo jimiri   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126565. Uruava revarevai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126773. Namakir lulu   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126963. Orkon filfili   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127236. Kwamera aruveruv   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127988. Butuanon puwa   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128232. Neve'ei mial   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128491. Nāti mœmal   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128715. Lamalera (lembata) meã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128988. Kadorih maŋan   27 A:M:G:W:North  
128989. Kadorih bahandaŋ   27 A:M:G:W:North  
129171. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok bajaraʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129426. Bajo mire     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129650. Inabaknon piyat   55 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130507. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kaʔtop     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130508. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kaʔrop     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131410. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) aragang     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131646. Tonsea rundang   105 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131871. Ilonggo pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
132485. Nanggu imbla   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132786. Ende toroh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133000. Malo, Santa Cruz   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133160. Lwepe, Santa Cruz   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133385. Äiwoo opulo   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133386. Nanggu i-bla   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133905. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) mierah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134480. Kubokota jemere   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134768. Luqa jimiri   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135393. Gumawana kayakayaina   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135734. Marquesan pukiki   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135970. Western Fijian (Navosa) dradra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136261. Waray-Waray pulá   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154573. Palu'e (Nitung) rede     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154957. Qabiao niaŋ53   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155157. Lampung Api (Belalau) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
155576. Lampung Api (Jabung) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
155774. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
155971. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) sulʊh   61 A:M:Lampung  
156157. Lampung Api (Kalianda) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
157193. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
157386. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
157573. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑsuluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
157760. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
157947. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
158147. Lampung Api (Pubian) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
158331. Lampung Api (Ranau) suluɣ   61 A:M:Lampung  
158530. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
158725. Lampung Api (Sukau) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
158923. Lampung Api (Sungkai) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
159115. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
159314. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
159479. Lampung Api (Way Lima) suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
159552. Sewa megayana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159553. Sewa lupwalana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159758. Buol moelam   48 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160013. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) mira     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160176. Bajo (Padei Laut) mirɨ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160376. Bajo (Kayuadi) mira     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160540. Bajo (Pitulua) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160739. Bajo (Bajoe) mirɨ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160895. Bajo (Lauru) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161038. Bajo (Moramo) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161182. Bajo (Boepinang) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161316. Bajo (Lakaramba) mira     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161521. Bajo (Kaleroang) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161683. Bajo (Lakonea) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161883. Bajo (Langara Laut) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162048. Bajo (Lapulu) mirǝh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162158. Bajo (Luwuk) mira     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162273. Bajo (Anaiwoi) mirǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162474. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) mira     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164000. Pazih F69 lubahíŋ   81 A:Northwest Formosan  
165413. Eskayan powim     Unclassified  
165544. Apma (Suru Mwerani) meme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165943. Apma (Suru Kavian) meme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166186. Sa (south-eastern dialect) riri   18? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166440. Sowa vang   91, 92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166689. Ske (Seke) me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167071. Muyuw bwabwel   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167268. Halia (Selau) ruru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167481. Sudest sosoro     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167883. Lungchow de:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168421. Tawala kayakayana   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168633. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) merah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168819. Fijian (Suva Dialect) damudamu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168978. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) puukiki   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169176. Palembang Malay merah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169385. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) aragang     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169612. Kinaray-a pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169827. Proto-Polynesian *kula   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170290. Capisano pulá   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170370. Niuafo'ou kulokula   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171831. Proto-Central Pacific *mea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172477. Nimoa r̃ʌɩ   25? A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173487. Thai, Siamese dɛ:ŋ1   63 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173746. Sumbawa mira     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173940. Kalinga, Southern mancharaag   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174160. Kalinga, Limos nadokót   106 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174485. Bontok, Eastern chitak     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174486. Bontok, Eastern chachara   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174618. Tolaki momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175009. Rapa kura/kura   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175206. Vietnamese đỏ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175416. Khmer krɑhɑɑm   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175598. Nuguria me/mea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176117. Dong, Southern ja453     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176392. Itawis raggáng   103 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176593. Ibaloi emabalenga   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176885. Shan lɛŋ1   67 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177150. Kankanaey mandada   100 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177401. Mon həket     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177793. Maguindanaon malíga   1, 108 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178156. Sinauna pulá   28 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178330. Romblon poyá   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178512. Cuyonon pulá   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178683. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔdɛŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179521. Buyang (Ecun) lu:n11   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179746. Paha ʨɛ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180226. Lemerig lawlaw   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180372. Proto-Lakkja *kɔ:ŋ B1   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180529. Proto-Tai *C̥.dwi:ŋ A   63 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180732. Gelao (Wanzi) plɒ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181071. Laha (Ta Mit) dət33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181751. Japanese (Kyoto) akai     Japonic  
181752. Yonamine haкaasen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181753. Japanese (Tokyo) akai     Japonic  
181754. Shuri ʔakasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181755. Naha ʔakasan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182324. Tiruray furo   28 A:M:P:Bilic  
182550. Bantoanon (Banton) puya   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182666. Proto-Bisayan *puláh   28 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182876. Bikol (Buhinon) poˈla   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183051. Kalinga (Minangali) dilaag     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183271. Lundayeh sia'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183501. Yogad lasáng     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183992. Mak (Yangfeng) laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184153. Chadong l̥an3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184381. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ma-iʀaq   1 Austronesian  
184695. Then rən4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184908. Kavalan LTs tbaʀi   79 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185397. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *pulá[h]     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185526. Bikol (Rinconada) pulá   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185963. Ong Be (Lincheng) liŋ1   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186248. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ma-daŋqac   76 A:Bunun  
186407. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *t(y)a-n     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186687. Gelao (Judu) pla31 de214     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186899. Gelao (Hongfeng) le13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187115. Dupaningan Agta madulaw     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187375. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔdiŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187565. Sama (Sibutu) keyat     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187850. Sama (Pangutaran) keyat     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188125. Lao dɛːŋ   63 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188343. Chewong swət     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188841. Santali arak'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189177. Proto-Chamic *mahirah     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189517. Proto-Malayic *(ma-)irah   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189787. Rhade hrah     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190057. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) matanah   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190749. Roglai, Northern mariah     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190877. Proto-Hmongic *ʔlin A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190945. Proto-Mienic *sek D     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191114. Totoli elam     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191444. Saek ri:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191679. Biao (Shidong) lyŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191951. Tomini (Tialo) egang     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192170. Nanumea kula   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192521. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ko:ŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192757. Masbatenyo pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193038. Younuo (Xiaozhai) tshun35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193235. Pa-Hng (Gundong) tai44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193432. Proto-East Mindanao *pula   28 A:M:Philippine  
193668. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) midarang   25 A:Puyuma L?
193906. Pazih LTs (Auran) lubahing   81 A:Northwest Formosan  
194202. Mulam (Dongmen) l̥a:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194461. She (Lianhua) sji5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194715. South Island Maori uero   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195024. Proto-Lampungic *ma-suluh   61 A:M:Lampung  
195245. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ləŋ1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195452. Mulao zau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195669. Zhuang (Wuming) diŋ1   63 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195914. Jiongnai (Longhua) θi35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196151. Mak (Laliu) laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196392. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196642. She (Haifeng) si11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196992. Hlai (Baoding) de:ŋ3   63 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
196993. Hlai (Baoding) ga:n3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197135. Dzao Min (Daping) sjɛ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197314. Mien (Jiangdi) si55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197495. Mien (Changping) θi54     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197737. Biao Min (Dongshan) kɔŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197738. Biao Min (Dongshan) ɕi53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198079. Dehong lɛŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198663. Enga alúngi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198664. Enga apóé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198665. Enga kangyóó. kóne     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198870. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *meaq     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199215. Marshallese bʷirehreh   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199394. Lachi (Tân Lợi) pu0 thjɔ22   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199781. Maonan la:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199983. Proto-Ongan *gidu     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200155. Kim Mun (Hainan) tii11     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200433. Marinduque Tagalog pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200633. Dong, Northern ja25     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200905. Asilulu berang     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201319. Lachi (Jinchang) tjo44   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201723. Urak Lawoi' mirah   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202258. Proto-Minahasan *mehaʔ     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202259. Proto-Minahasan *raŋdaŋ   105 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202386. Proto-Sangiric *Ramuʔ     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202603. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *mea     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202870. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) pili   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203081. Amis (Fata'an) kahŋaŋ   77 A:E:Amis  
203283. Amis (Farang) kahŋaŋ   77 A:E:Amis  
203480. Sakizaya sumanah     A:E:Amis  
203675. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mtaɬah   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203876. Bunun (Takituduh L04) madaŋqac   76 A:Bunun  
204090. Bunun (Takbanuaz) madaŋqas   76 A:Bunun  
204297. Bunun (Iskubun) madaŋhas   76 A:Bunun  
204540. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qudidiɬ   78 A:Paiwan  
204742. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔudidiɬ   78 A:Paiwan  
204945. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qudidiɬ   78 A:Paiwan  
205152. Puyuma (Pilam L04) miɖaraŋ   25 A:Puyuma L?
205364. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʐəmiar   25 A:Puyuma  
205575. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈaŋʈaraŋ   25 A:Puyuma L?
205784. Rukai (Tanan L04) dirərəl   74 A:Rukai  
205991. Rukai (Budai L04) dirərələ   74 A:Rukai  
206203. Rukai (Maga L04) mad(i)ləŋə   50, 75 A:Rukai  
206414. Rukai (Tona) madiləanə   50, 75 A:Rukai  
206619. Rukai (Mantauran L04) maðiliaŋə   50, 75 A:Rukai  
206823. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ŋaŋilæhan   82 A:Northwest Formosan  
207026. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ŋaŋilæhan   82 A:Northwest Formosan  
207253. Atayal - Squliq L04 mtalah   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207463. Seediq L04 (Paran) tanah   2 A:A:Seediq  
207674. Seediq L04 (Toda) mbanah   2? A:A:Seediq  
207886. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mbanah   2? A:A:Seediq  
208092. Seediq L04 (Truku) mbanah   2? A:A:Seediq  
208302. Tsou (Duhtu L04) fəxŋora   83 A:T:Tsou  
208502. Kanakanabu L04 masinaŋ(ə)   50, 75 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208718. Saaroa L04 matavuɬiů   84 A:T:Saaroa  
209413. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[t]huuŋ ~ *thuuɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209414. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[j]rɔɔŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209415. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ks[aw]ʔ *guuh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209815. Old Japanese akasi     Japonic  
209996. Cham, Western mareah     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210519. Favorlang OL03 makakan   86 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210520. Favorlang OL03 makakas   86 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210961. Shanglin hoŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211182. Laibin diŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211183. Laibin hoŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211397. Guigang diŋ1   63 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211398. Guigang hoŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
211595. Lianshan liŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211794. Qinzhou la:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212014. Yongnan hoŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern L
212015. Yongnan niŋ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212218. Long'an niŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212414. Fusui (Central) niŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212617. Shangsi deŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212618. Shangsi hoŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central L
212834. Ningming de:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213046. Longzhou de:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213262. Daxin de:ŋ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213471. Debao de:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213691. Jingxi de:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213911. Guangnan Nong de:ŋ1   63 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214115. Yanshan Nong diaŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214316. Wenma Tu diã1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214515. Chongzuo dəŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215060. Maybrat -kek     Maybrat  
215516. Wetan mera     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215517. Wetan mermera     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215726. Sahu kolili     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216166. Taba makot     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216350. West Makian lolupa     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216657. East Makian makát     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216788. Samoan melomelo   1, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
216791. Samoan mea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217072. Piva memerana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217273. Bikol (Bisakol) pula   28 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217494. Kagayanen mínog     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217742. Proto-South Sulawesi *cɨlla(k)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218159. Saek ri:ŋ1   67 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218541. Angkola / Mandailing rara     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218788. Mentawai bogat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218965. Tidore kohori     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219316. Kazakh qəzəl     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219528. Kirgiz qəzəl     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219730. Salar ɢəzil     TURKIC:Southern  
219946. Tatar qəzəl     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220157. Uighur qizil     TURKIC:Eastern  
220369. Uzbek qizil     TURKIC:Eastern  
220567. Western Yugu ɢəzəl     TURKIC:Eastern  
241079. Wiau motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240921. Wawonii (Menui) memea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240767. Wawonii memea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240620. Waru (Lalomerui) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240484. Waru motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240349. Tomadino momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240213. Tolaki (Wiwirano) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250472. Mori Bawah (Watu) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250325. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239732. Tolaki (Laiwui) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239449. Tolaki (Konawe) momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239448. Tolaki (Konawe) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239210. Tolaki (Asera) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239075. Taloki moveaʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238911. Padoe motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236724. Mori Atas (Tambee) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238560. Moronene (Mornene) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238400. Moronene motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238245. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237897. Mori Bawah (Soroako) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237767. Mori Bawah (Roda) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237638. Mori Bawah (Petasia) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237507. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237374. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237245. Mori Bawah (Kangua) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237114. Mori Bawah (Bahano) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236984. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236854. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238723. Moronene (Tokotu'A) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236596. Mori Atas (Olota) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236464. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236333. Mori Atas (Molio'A) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236203. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236071. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235941. Mori Atas (Impo) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235813. Mori Atas (Doule) modolo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235437. Koroni momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235275. Kodeoha motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235126. Bungku (Waia) momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234958. Bungku (Tulambatu) momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234771. Bungku (Torete) momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234619. Bungku (Routa) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234482. Bungku (Landawe) momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234289. Bungku momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234103. Bahonsuai motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241295. Yi (Dafang) nɯ21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241520. Tai Phake naiŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241997. Tai Aiton nɛŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241998. Tai Aiton dɛŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242171. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) par   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242361. Gelao (Fengyan) plaŋ31 dai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242533. Gelao (Wantao) tsa31 de35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242674. Red Gelao (Vietnam) dei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242815. Laha (Noong Lay) dət24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243051. Buyang (Yalang) tan33 ʔdiə53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243234. Gelao (Bigong) ɭei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243401. Gelao (Yueliangwan) plaŋ31 dai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243546. Gelao (Dagouchang) plɔ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243814. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia aragang     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244029. Gelao (Moji) pla31 de24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244233. Lakkja (Liula) ko:ŋ5   62 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244433. Mulam (Siba) la:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244635. Wusehua (Rongshui) tan1     Mixed languages  
244821. Dongxiang 东乡语 xulan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245005. Tuzu 土族语 fulaan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245193. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ɬaan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245375. Bao'an 保安语 fulaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245571. Mongol 蒙古语 ɷlaã     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245910. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) xoŋ21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246061. Gelao, Hongfeng lɛ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246179. Proto-Seko *ma-lea:     A:M:S:Seko  
246429. Qabiao (Phó Là) njang1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246629. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) plɑ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246862. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-ni 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247128. Mondzi ni13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247258. Maang ni55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247514. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ȵtɕhi53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247698. Bolyu kɔu5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247876. Bugan (Nala) lɑ̰33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248056. Bugan (Manlong) la̰44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248208. Mantsi ne312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248345. Kathu nḭ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248736. Kulisusu memea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248813. Kathu ni̱33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248969. Tetun (Dili) mean     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249213. Mang (Jinping) daŋ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249367. Pa Na biŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249596. Kambowa kaɗea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249814. Kioko nomoɗea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250004. Mongi ni13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250157. Caijia tshɿ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250695. Tolaki (Mekongga) motaha     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250696. Tolaki (Mekongga) momea     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250860. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɣau13     Unclassified  
250934. Yao (Lianmin) nen55     Tai-Kadai  
251075. Yi (Powu) ni24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251252. Itawis raggang   103 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251412. Proto-Nisoic *ʔ/s-ni 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251687. Tangga (Feni) bulum     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252516. Mentawai (Madobat) mabo'o     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252517. Mentawai (Salappa) mabo'o     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252518. Mentawai (Ulubaga) magoluʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252519. Mentawai (Bariulou) mabogat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252520. Mentawai (Bosua) mabogat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252521. Mentawai (Sioban) simabogat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252522. Mentawai (Pasapuat) maboqat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252523. Mentawai (Silabu) simabogat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252524. Mentawai (Saumanganya) mabogat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252525. Mentawai (Boriai) simabonan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252526. Mentawai (Bulasat) mabonan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252527. Mentawai (Sikakap) mabonan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252961. Enggano (Meok) kaʔ-tok     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253286. Simeulue afala     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253287. Simeulue bala     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253288. Simeulue bəlal     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253289. Simeulue dʔanaŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253290. Simeulue təlab     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253291. Simeulue umar     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253448. Papitalai raman   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253688. Moor mararî     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253958. Andio momeaʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254154. East Kara (Lemakot) vuung   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254827. Lelepa mila   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
260546. Hiw mie   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260547. Toga mi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260548. Lehali ne-mæ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260549. Löyöp lawlaw   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260550. Mwotlap na-lawlaw   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260551. Mota memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260552. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣa-meme·   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260553. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣe-lawlaw   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260554. Vurës (Vetumboso) mame   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260555. Vurës (Mosina) ɣa-meme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260556. Lemerig (Bek) ɣelaulau   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260557. Nume me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260558. Dorig βa-mme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260559. Koro βe-me   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260560. Wetamut βa-mme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260561. Lakona ɣa-meme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260562. Mwerlap (Merig) meme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260563. Mwerlap (Merlav) meme   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260564. Marino memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260565. Maewo, Central (Peterara) memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260566. Baetora (Navenevene) memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260567. Baetora (Tam) memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260568. Baetora (Nasawa) memea   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260569. Baetora (Narovorovo) memea