https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: white

Entries for "white":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
79670. Hanunóo abúkay     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
52480. Balinese putih   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
52481. Banggai (W.dialect) ute   1? A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
52482. Banggi ĕmputih   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
52483. Banoni kekao   53, 33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
52484. Bantik bida   40 A:M:P:S:Southern  
52485. Gayo putih   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
52486. Gedaged kebazán   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
52487. Geser futi   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
52488. Ghari sere   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
52489. Gimán bulang   23 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
52490. Fijian (Bau) vulavula   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
52491. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-putiʔo   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
79672. Mota wowoga   13, 93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52493. Bima ḇura   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52494. Bintulu mapuʔ   1? A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
52495. Bobot buti   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
52496. Bonerate muhɸutɛ   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
52497. Chamorro á'paka   1? A:M:Chamorro  
52498. Canala pʷãrã   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
52499. Javanese putih   1 A:M:Javanese  
52500. Kilokaka (Ysabel) veɣa   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
52501. Timugon (Murut) -pulak   3 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
52502. Kis ŋgau-ron     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
52503. Mor vehúta     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
79674. Erai meso     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52505. Motu kuro[kuro]   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
52506. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) pute   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
122848. Iban burak   3 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
52508. Kaidipang moputiho   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
52509. Kairiru punpun   119 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
52510. Kakiduge:n Ilongot budɨ:k     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
52511. Kambera bara   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52512. Kapampangan ma-putíq   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
52513. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) buran   3 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
79676. Maleu seseŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
52515. Bontok, Guina-ang putaʔák   107 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
52516. Bughotu pura   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
52518. Ali pous   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
52519. Ambai (Yapen) bua   24? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
52520. Mori mopute   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
52521. Atoni mutiʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
52522. Aklanon - Bisayan putíʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
52523. Babatana sele   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
52524. Berawan (Long Terawan) pute   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
52525. Biga (Misool) mabos   24 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
52526. Bikol (Naga City) puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
52527. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-pute   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
52528. Buli bubuláŋ   23 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
52529. Buru [Namrole Bay] boti   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
121155. Hawaiian kea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
52532. Hitu (Ambon) puti   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
52533. Hoava kekoro   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
52534. Kasira (Irahutu) bəvutə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
52535. Kaulong (Au Village) po kal     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
52536. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] pisʏoya     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
52538. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ŋaŋiar     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
52539. Kelabit (Bario) budaʔ   26 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
52540. Kemak buti   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
52541. Kenyah (Long Anap) putéʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
52542. Kerinci putaəh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
52544. Kusaie fasrfasr   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
52545. Kwaio kʷaakʷaoʔa   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
52546. Lamogai (Mulakaino) amáḷ   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
52547. Lau kwao   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
52548. Leipon pɪren   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
52549. Letinese warsa   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
52550. Levei pelleŋ   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
52551. Likum pellen   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
52552. Loniu piʔen   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
52553. Lou koroun     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
52554. Madurese pote   1 A:M:Madurese  
52555. Nêlêmwa foro   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
52556. Yapese weachweach     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
52557. Yamdena ma-futi   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
52558. Mussau usouso-ana   34 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
52559. Murnaten (Alune) putile   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
52560. Mono ʔanaʔanaʔa   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
79678. Sengseng -plɛl     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
52562. Maloh ba|uté   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
52563. Manggarai bakok     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52564. Maori maa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
52565. Maranao ma-potiq   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
52566. Marovo heva   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
52567. Masiwang babutṿ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
52568. Mekeo kelo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
52569. Melanau (Mukah) apuʔ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
52570. Mengen kaḇo'ḇoŋa   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
52572. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kaɔak     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
52573. Misima yanayana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
52574. Moken putiək   1 A:M:Moklen  
52575. Nauna laŋan     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
52577. Nehan Hape gawgawil   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
52578. Nengone gada     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
52579. Ngadha bhara   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52580. Ngaibor (S.Aru) elaǰir     A:M:C:C:Aru  
52581. Nggela pura   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
52582. Nguna tare   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
52583. Nias fusi   1 A:M:N:Nias  
52585. Numfor piupĕr     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
52586. Ogan putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
52587. Paamese (South) oho   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52588. Palauan becheleléu     A:M:Palauan  
52589. Paulohi puti   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
52590. Peterara (Maewo) oxwoxwo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52591. Popalia mahute   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
52592. Raga maita   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52593. Rejang Rejang puteaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
52594. Roti (Termanu Dialect) fula[k]   3? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
52595. Rotuman fisi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
52596. Roviana keoro   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
52597. Samoan paʔepaʔe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
52598. Savu do pudi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52599. Ambrym, South-East miæh   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
52600. Seimat papaxaxun   115 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
52601. Selaru bokbok     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
79680. Wampar sid     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
52603. Sika bura   3 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
113898. Singhi budah   26 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
52605. Sobei fe-pamo   118 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
52606. Soboyo kabafufu     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
52607. Rurutuan teatea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
52608. Tabar punaji   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
52609. Tahitian (18th Century) [tea]tea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
52610. Tangga murmur     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
52611. Tarpia kerne     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
52612. Tboli (Tagabili) bukay   30 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
52613. Tetum mutin   1? CREOLE:Tetun based  
52614. Tigak posok   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
52615. Tongan hinehina   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
52616. Tontemboan kuloʔ     A:M:P:M:North  
52617. Tsou T63 fuecʉʔía   37 A:T:Tsou  
113928. Vaghua kakasa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
52619. Vitu kavukavua   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
79682. Waropen fako     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
79684. Pukapuka kena   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
52622. Watubela mfutik   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
52623. Western Bukidnon Manobo putiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
52624. Windesi Wandamen busa[r]   24 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
52625. Wogeo buŋa   119 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
52626. Wuna nopute   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
52627. Wuvulu poʔi     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
52628. Anejom (Aneityum) ahii     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
52629. Banjarese Malay putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
52630. Belait putay   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
79686. Patpatar ponpon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
52632. Cebuano putí   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
52633. Dayak Ngaju baputi'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
52635. Futuna-Aniwa hkengo [kʰeŋa]   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
52636. Itbayaten mahilak   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52637. Katingan baputiʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
52638. Kilivila pupwakau   75 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
52639. Kisar puki   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
52640. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) ra'a-rá'a     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
52641. Lenakel tuan   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
52643. Magori (South East Papua) goagoa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
52644. Maisin fwe   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
52645. Makassar kɛboʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
52646. Mambai buti   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
52647. Manam wawawa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
52648. Marshallese (E. Dialect) mouj   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
52649. Melayu Ambon puti   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
52650. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) mapmavut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
52651. Minangkabau putiah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
52652. Tahitian (Modern) 'uo'uo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
52653. Pulo Anna pwese-pwesɛ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
52654. Chuukese pwecha-   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
52655. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) kakea   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
52656. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) vuqaɬ   112 A:Paiwan  
79688. Teop kakavoo   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
52658. Ponapean pwetepwet   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
52659. Pulau (Arguni) rigigit     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
52660. Punan Kelai meslet     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
52661. Ririo sel   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
52662. Sangir ma-wira   40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
52663. Santa Ana siki   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
52664. Sasak putiq   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
52665. Sekar iriris     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
79690. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') kwao   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
52667. Toba Batak bottår   1? A:M:N:B:Southern  
52668. Tunjung bohoŋ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
52669. Ujir (N.Aru) sa:en     A:M:C:C:Aru  
52670. Varisi kakasa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
52673. Bonfia buti   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
52674. Bukat uhak     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
52675. Dehu wië   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
52676. Elat, Kei Besar noinoitiŋo     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
52677. Woleai beshɛ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
52678. Alune putile   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
52679. Yakan poteʔ   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
52680. Carolinian bwesche-bwesch   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
52681. Bunun F69, Southern mad̂ohlás   78 A:Bunun  
52682. Kanakanabu F69 tapúnia   111 A:T:Kanakanabu  
52683. Lio, Flores Tongah bara   3 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
52684. Lahanan puti   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
52686. As bus   24 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
52687. Bare'e ma-buya   1? A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
52688. Cheke Holo vegha   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
52690. Gapapaiwa poipoi-na   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
52691. Jawe pulo   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
79692. Molima wadawada-na   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
52693. Lampung andaʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
52694. Ma'anyan mahilak   27 A:M:G:E:C:South  
52695. Mailu emeeme     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
52697. Dobuan burabura-na   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
79694. Sa'a reʔa   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
52699. Roro póre     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
79696. Favorlang F69 mabukkas   85 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
52701. Ubir kakai|n   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
52702. To'ambaita kwaakwaoʔa   16, 71 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
52703. Teanu koro   32 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
52704. Taiof gose     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
52705. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-busa   1? A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
52706. Suau posiposi   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
52707. Tanna, Southwest hauan   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
52709. Sakao (Port-Olry) woɣ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
52710. Numbami (Siboma) usouso   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
52711. Modang məklung     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
52712. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
52713. Zabana (Kia) ɣihɔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
52715. Kédang buyaʔ   3 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
52716. Kayan (Uma Juman) puti   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
52719. Bolaang Mongondow mo-pusiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
52720. Thao B96 ma-puzi   111 A:W:Thao  
52733. Yami malávaŋ   28 A:M:P:B:Yami  
118254. Atayal - Squliq F69 plqui   81 A:A:A:Squliq  
52735. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) malávuʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
79702. Palawan Batak ma-lanti   36 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
52741. Ida'an putiʔ   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79704. Pazih F69 isiláu   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
79706. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) vulṭíq̂   76 A:Puyuma  
119232. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ma-putiq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
119321. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ma-putiq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
52748. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-putiq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
52749. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *maputiq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
79709. Rukai (Budai F69) malədə́ʔ   78? A:Rukai  
79712. Seediq F69 (Sakura) bəhóai   82 A:A:Seediq  
52752. Saaroa F69 mapoɬi   111 A:T:Saaroa  
52753. Saisiyat F69 bolalas   84 A:Northwest Formosan  
79714. Siraya F69 mapoule   111 A:E:Southwest  
79716. Mouk akau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
52756. Tagalog putiq   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
52757. Werinama babutṿ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
52758. Ibanag fu-raw   3 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
52759. Proto-Austronesian *ma-puNi   1 Austronesian  
52760. Lakalai kakea   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
52761. Kove kaŋakaŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
52762. Yogya petak   1 A:M:Javanese  
52763. Sundanese bodas     A:M:Sundanese  
52764. Amara plaulauŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
122826. Aria amal   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
52767. Ilokano puraw   3 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
52769. Old Javanese pět.ak   1 A:M:Javanese  
52770. Koronadal Blaan bukɔy   30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
52771. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *bukay   30 A:M:Philippine  
52772. Sarangani Blaan bukay   30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
52774. Oirata 'hitini     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
52775. Iliun 'puti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52776. Tugun pa'puti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52777. Perai 'puti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52778. Aputai 'puti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52779. Galolen (Talur) 'putih   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
52780. Luang wa'wahərə   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
52781. East Damar wawa'rah   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
52782. Teun far'fasa   6 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
52783. Serua war'wasa   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
52784. Nila har'hasa   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
52785. West Damar war'warha   6 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
52786. Dawera-Daweloor 'wurwur   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
52787. Dai ṇ'warh   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
52788. North Babar ṇ'worwore   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
52789. South-East Babar 'wowor   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
52790. Serili 'buburɛ   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
52791. East Masela 'vovor   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
52792. Central Masela wo'worei   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
52793. Emplawas 'wori   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
52794. Tela-Masbuar 'woru   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
52795. Imroing wo'wore   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
52796. Pondok kaka   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52797. Kodi kakong   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52798. Wanukaka kaka   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52799. Anakalang kaka   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52800. Baliledo kaka-ga   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52801. South Efate tar   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
52802. Lamboya kaka   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52803. Mamboru bela   3? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52804. Gaura Nggaura kaka   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52805. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kaka   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52806. So'a bara   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52807. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect bara   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122856. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect mbara   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52811. Roma wa'wahəɾa   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
52812. Komering handaʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
52814. Yami malávang   28 A:M:P:B:Yami  
52829. Amis (Central) fuhecel-ay   37? A:E:Amis  
52830. Buyang (Langjia) ɔk11   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
79671. Hanunóo ma-lagtí   36 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
79673. Mota aqaga   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
79675. Erai puti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
79677. Maleu ḇorḇoria     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
79679. Sengseng -wok     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
79681. Wampar [m]puf     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
79683. Waropen fasi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
79685. Pukapuka mumuka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
79687. Patpatar palpalan   116 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
79689. Teop kakavo   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
79691. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') kakasinato'a     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
79693. Molima waʔewaʔeʔe-na   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
79695. Sa'a mero     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
79697. Favorlang F69 osi   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79698. Favorlang F69 mausi   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79700. Kavalan F69 bussar   88 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79701. Kavalan F69 vussar   88 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79703. Palawan Batak ma-korís     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79705. Pazih F69 risilao   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
79708. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) burnan   77 A:Puyuma  
79710. Rukai (Budai F69) pupili   111 A:Rukai  
79713. Seediq F69 (Sakura) bahagai   82 A:A:Seediq  
79715. Siraya F69 -pule   111 A:E:Southwest  
79717. Mouk eglim     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
79718. Mouk golu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
83256. Amahai pu'iro     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84148. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai posok   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84348. Dayak Ngaju puti   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84548. Hainan Cham ti 55   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84748. Indonesian putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85356. Sisingga sile   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85566. Siar kokok   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85967. Kokota veɣa   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174873. Takia malkouk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167678. Acehnese puteh   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86976. Nalik chufkuf   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87467. Basay TsYM91 bate     A:E:N:Basay  
87596. Nalik aɣofkof   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87767. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) patih   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88227. Madara punaji   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89204. Diodio kwayakwayana   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89546. Vaeakau-Taumako thea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90347. Amis (Central) kuh(e)cal   79 A:E:Amis  
92843. Mwotlap na-kpʷaɣkpʷaɣ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93261. Japhug Rgyalrong ɣrum     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103843. Kara (West) chukuf   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104045. Lihir (Sunglik) kapiz     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104512. Barok pidien     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103647. Madak l bubbun     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103410. Tolai pua   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102616. Haku poka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102801. Sou Amana Teru puti   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
104243. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i puasa   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
105011. Tagalog puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103228. Wedau ararapoirina   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105627. Torau kakata   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105806. Tiang bat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105997. Bilur i pua   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106190. Kuni deva-na   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106384. Maututu ka kea   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106583. Lala deva'ena   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106724. Doura puepuena     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106889. Gabadi uriuri     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107054. Solos gekeani     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
112034. Megiar ikok   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107367. Matukar kabakab   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107495. Riwo kebakab   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107636. Bilibil kebaran   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108313. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) mutin   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108493. Saliba posi   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108684. Pangasinan amputi   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108861. Chru ko:ʔ     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109186. Hmong, White daɯ 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109428. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109622. Agta puhʌw   3 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109806. Atta, Pamplona puraw   3 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109990. Balangaw pok'kawʌn   3, 110 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110174. Batak, Palawan malanti   36 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110357. Bilaan, Koronadal bukɔy   30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110540. Bilaan, Sarangani bukay   30 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110724. Binukid 'putiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110908. Bontok, Guina-ang puta'ʔak     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111090. Dumagat, Casiguran mɛla'tak     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111265. Gaddang nap̄uraw   3 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111449. Ifugao, Amganad mumpu'pudo     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111629. Ifugao, Batad mumpa:haʔ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111807. Ifugao, Bayninan munpa:haʔ     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112035. Megiar ekokyak   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112336. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n budɨ:k     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112518. Inibaloi ʔɨmpoti   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112701. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg pusa:ʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112884. Itbayaten mahilak   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113067. Itneg, Binongan 'polaw   3 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113249. Ivatan, Basco Dialect maydak   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113433. Kalagan maputi   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113617. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect mampo'taʔaʔ   107 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113801. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔamputi   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
113899. Singhi mopuk   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
113929. Vaghua sele   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
114138. Kallahan, Keleyqiq mablah (belah)     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114322. Kankanay, Northern po'law   3 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114505. Mamanwa mapotiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114689. Manobo, Ata (up-river) mapotit     A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114873. Manobo, Ata (down-river) mapotit     A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115057. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'putiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115240. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨputiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115424. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) mɨbulaʔ     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115608. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌpotiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115791. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect maputiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115974. Manobo, Western Bukidnon putiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116158. Mansaka maputiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116341. Samal, Siasi Dialect poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116665. Sambal, Botolan mapo'tiʔ   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116849. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'βiḷa   40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117033. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect maβira   40 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117217. Subanun, Sindangan gɨmputiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117401. Subanon, Siocon omputiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117585. Tagabili bukay   30 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117769. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect maputi   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117953. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect makulit     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118137. Tausug, Jolo Dialect putiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118255. Atayal - Squliq F69 m'lávu   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
118430. Nahavaq meßys   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118625. Amami siru     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118782. Miyako ssu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119233. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *burak     A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
119322. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *burak     A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
120644. Avava maap   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120750. Naman mivəs   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120035. Iranun maputi'   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120717. Nese vok   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120374. Tape wip   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120645. Avava yovyop   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120718. Nese vusave   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120751. Naman uvov   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121014. Fataluku pitine     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121156. Hawaiian ke'oke'o   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
121304. Makasae butiri     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121728. Sye (Erromangan) ehvo   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122163. Ura arusva   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122368. Araki (Southwest Santo) lulu   89, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122827. Aria okou   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
122849. Iban putih   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
122857. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect kaka   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
124048. Surigaonon puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124266. Ilonggo maputî   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124678. Melayu putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125319. Tolo sere   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125519. Merei vso   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125800. Iaai hau   22 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125911. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *[pula]pula-n     A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126100. Nehan gawgawil   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126321. Simbo keala   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126564. Uruava kakara   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126772. Namakir bilavil   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126962. Orkon mɨ-fɨfɨ   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127235. Kwamera apsan   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127987. Butuanon puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128231. Neve'ei mavis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128490. Nāti mœvys   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128714. Lamalera (lembata) burã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128898. Kadorih puhti   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129170. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok balakng     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129425. Bajo potéh   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129649. Inabaknon puti' +t+d1   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129984. Mapun pote'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130505. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kaʔdɛh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130506. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kaʔdɛh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131409. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) opurak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131645. Tonsea puti'   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132270. Äiwoo opwa   45 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132566. Nanggu lawi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132567. Nanggu upɒ   45 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132785. Ende barra     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132999. Malo, Santa Cruz pœki   46 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133159. Lwepe, Santa Cruz pœki   46 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133605. Rapanui (Easter Island) teatea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133904. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134554. Kubokota keka   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134555. Kubokota keala   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134888. Luqa keka   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134889. Luqa keala   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135075. Sivisa Titan parer   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135392. Gumawana powouna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135733. Marquesan tavai'e   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135783. Chuukese pwitch   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135969. Western Fijian (Navosa) bucobuco     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136260. Waray-Waray buság (mabuság)     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153128. Samoan sina   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
153129. Samoan tea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
153406. Manihiki maakita     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153407. Manihiki tea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154572. Palu'e (Nitung) phura     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154956. Qabiao liin33   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155156. Lampung Api (Belalau) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
155368. Lampung Api (Daya) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
155575. Lampung Api (Jabung) ɑnd̯ɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
155772. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
155773. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) hɑn:ɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
155970. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) hɑnd̯ɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156156. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156356. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156574. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156775. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156978. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157192. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157385. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157572. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑhɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157759. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) nd̯ɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157946. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158146. Lampung Api (Pubian) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158330. Lampung Api (Ranau) ɜndɜ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158529. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158724. Lampung Api (Sukau) ɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158922. Lampung Api (Sungkai) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
159114. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
159313. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) hɑndɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
159478. Lampung Api (Way Lima) hɑndɑk   25 A:M:Lampung  
159551. Sewa wadawadaena   73 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159757. Buol moputik   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160012. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) pote   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160175. Bajo (Padei Laut) po̟teʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160375. Bajo (Kayuadi) pote   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160539. Bajo (Pitulua) poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160738. Bajo (Bajoe) poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160894. Bajo (Lauru) poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161037. Bajo (Moramo) pote   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161181. Bajo (Boepinang) poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161315. Bajo (Lakaramba) pote   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161520. Bajo (Kaleroang) pote   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161682. Bajo (Lakonea) poteh   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161882. Bajo (Langara Laut) poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162047. Bajo (Lapulu) poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162157. Bajo (Luwuk) pote   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162272. Bajo (Anaiwoi) poteʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162473. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) pote   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164054. Pazih F69 risiláw   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
165412. Eskayan idlak     Unclassified  
165542. Apma (Suru Mwerani) dap   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165941. Apma (Suru Kavian) dap   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166185. Sa (south-eastern dialect) pwal   3? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166439. Sowa zav   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166688. Ske (Seke) zaw   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167070. Muyuw pwapwakaw   75 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167267. Halia (Selau) wiaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167480. Sudest kakaleva   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167882. Lungchow phɤ:k5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168198. Besemah putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168420. Tawala wakewakekena   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168632. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168818. Fijian (Suva Dialect) vulavula   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168977. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) tava'i'e   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169175. Palembang Malay putih   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169384. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) opurak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169611. Kinaray-a puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169826. Proto-Polynesian *tea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170289. Capisano putí   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171274. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *purak   3 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171901. Proto-Central Pacific *vuravura   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171900. Proto-Central Pacific *vura   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172476. Nimoa hʌ'pwʌyo'mʌn     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173486. Thai, Siamese kha:w1   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173745. Sumbawa puti   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173939. Kalinga, Southern mamputila     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174255. Kalinga, Limos napúkaw   3, 110 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174256. Kalinga, Limos napolkás     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174396. Bontok, Eastern pokaw   3, 110 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174617. Tolaki mowila     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175008. Rapa ka/tea/tea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175205. Vietnamese trắng     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175415. Khmer sɑɑ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175641. Nuguria sina/sina   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175642. Nuguria ma/tea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176391. Itawis fúraw   3 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176592. Ibaloi emputi   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176884. Shan kʰaaw1   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177149. Kankanaey mankilat     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177435. Mon pùˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177436. Mon kɒh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177576. Proto-Southwestern Tai *Xaaw A1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177792. Maguindanaon mapúti   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178155. Sinauna maputí'   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178329. Romblon putí'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178511. Cuyonon maputí'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178682. Tày (Cao Bằng) khaw1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178947. Proto-Kra *r-ʔuk D   66 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179286. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *kʰa:w     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179520. Buyang (Ecun) ʔɔk55   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179745. Paha lɔk33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180032. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ʔu35 tshɯi35   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180528. Proto-Tai *xa:w A   64 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180731. Gelao (Wanzi) zu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180903. Gelao (Sanchong) ʔuʔ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181070. Laha (Ta Mit) dan33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181133. Lemerig k​͡pʷɒɣk​͡pʷɒɣ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
182056. Japanese (Kyoto) shiroi     Japonic  
182057. Yonamine sirusen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
182058. Japanese (Tokyo) shiroi     Japonic  
182059. Shuri sirusan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182060. Naha sirusan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182323. Tiruray fetéʔ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182549. Bantoanon (Banton) putiq   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182665. Proto-Bisayan *putíq   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182875. Bikol (Buhinon) poˈtiʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183050. Kalinga (Minangali) itak     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183270. Lundayeh buda'   26 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183500. Yogad fulláw   3 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183733. Ai-Cham (Diwo) pu:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183991. Mak (Yangfeng) p'uk8L     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184213. Chadong kwa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184380. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ma-putíq     Austronesian  
184907. Kavalan LTs busaʀ   88 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185247. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *burak   3 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185525. Bikol (Rinconada) putí'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
186115. Proto-Rukai *ma-poli   111 A:Rukai  
186247. Bunun (Takituduh L88) madauqlac   78 A:Bunun  
186406. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *bok     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186686. Gelao (Judu) pa31 ʔɑɯ35   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186898. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔau13   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187235. Dupaningan Agta maponsak     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187236. Dupaningan Agta mapongsit     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187374. Bouyei (Wangmo) xa:u24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187564. Sama (Sibutu) pote'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187849. Sama (Pangutaran) pote'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188124. Lao kʰǎːu   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188900. Santali poṇḍ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188901. Santali sada     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189176. Proto-Chamic *putih   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189516. Proto-Malayic *putih   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189786. Rhade kô ̆     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190056. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) maʔußaʔ   87 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190486. Jarai koʔ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190748. Roglai, Northern co:q     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190876. Proto-Hmongic *qlow A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190944. Proto-Mienic *bæk D     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191113. Totoli puti   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191443. Saek ha:w2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191950. Tomini (Tialo) meas     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192169. Nanumea tea   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192756. Masbatenyo puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193037. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kje33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193234. Pa-Hng (Gundong) kɔ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193431. Proto-East Mindanao *putiq   1 A:M:Philippine  
193667. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) burenan   77 A:Puyuma  
193905. Pazih LTs (Auran) risilaw   83 A:Northwest Formosan  
194310. Mulam (Dongmen) pa:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194311. Mulam (Dongmen) cwa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194460. She (Lianhua) kjɔ1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194714. South Island Maori huka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195023. Proto-Lampungic *ma-handaʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
195244. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tɬo1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195451. Mulao u55     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195760. Zhuang (Wuming) ha:u1   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195761. Zhuang (Wuming) piək8   61? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195913. Jiongnai (Longhua) klaŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196150. Mak (Laliu) pu:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196391. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) puk8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196641. She (Haifeng) kiɔ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196877. Hlai (Baoding) kha:u1   62 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197134. Dzao Min (Daping) pɛ21     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197494. Mien (Changping) pje21     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197679. Biao Min (Dongshan) pa22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198270. Dehong xaau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198661. Enga ipaí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198662. Enga kápo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198869. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *pute     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199180. Mien (Jiangdi) pɛ12     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
199216. Marshallese mewij   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199393. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ci0 ʔi23   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199891. Maonan kwa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
199982. Proto-Ongan *kala     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200154. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔbee53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200297. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ar     Sino-Tibetan  
200432. Marinduque Tagalog putiq   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200904. Asilulu puti     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201318. Lachi (Jinchang) i35   67 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201511. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ka:u A   62 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201722. Urak Lawoi' putëh   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202160. Proto-Minahasan *putiʔ   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202385. Proto-Sangiric *bida     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202602. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *mputi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202869. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) py'o   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203080. Amis (Fata'an) fohcalay   79 A:E:Amis  
203282. Amis (Farang) hucal   79 A:E:Amis  
203479. Sakizaya saŋlac     A:E:Amis  
203674. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mlaβuʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203875. Bunun (Takituduh L04) maduqlac   78 A:Bunun  
204089. Bunun (Takbanuaz) maduqlas   78 A:Bunun  
204296. Bunun (Iskubun) maduhlas   78 A:Bunun  
204539. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) vutəqitəqiɬ   80 A:Paiwan  
204741. Paiwan (Stimul L04) vutəʔitəʔiɬ   80 A:Paiwan  
204944. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) vutəqitəqiɬ   80 A:Paiwan  
205151. Puyuma (Pilam L04) buɭnan   77 A:Puyuma  
205363. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) βuɭtiɦ   76 A:Puyuma  
205574. Puyuma (Katipul L04) vuɭtiɦ   76 A:Puyuma  
205783. Rukai (Tanan L04) maʔoli   111 A:Rukai  
205990. Rukai (Budai L04) popoli   111 A:Rukai  
206202. Rukai (Maga L04) maplii   111 A:Rukai  
206413. Rukai (Tona) mapolii   111 A:Rukai  
206618. Rukai (Mantauran L04) mapoli   111 A:Rukai  
206822. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) bolalasan   84 A:Northwest Formosan  
207025. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βolalasan   84 A:Northwest Formosan  
207252. Atayal - Squliq L04 plquiʔ   81 A:A:A:Squliq  
207462. Seediq L04 (Paran) bhege   82 A:A:Seediq  
207673. Seediq L04 (Toda) bhuway   82 A:A:Seediq  
207885. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) bhəgay   82 A:A:Seediq  
208091. Seediq L04 (Truku) bhəgay   82 A:A:Seediq  
208301. Tsou (Duhtu L04) fərcəʔza   37 A:T:Tsou  
208501. Kanakanabu L04 tapunia   111 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208717. Saaroa L04 maapuɬi   111 A:T:Saaroa  
209409. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kbooʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209410. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kɓɔɔk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209411. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kl[uə]k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209412. Proto-Mon-Khmer *klaŋʔ ~ *kla[a]ŋ[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209814. Old Japanese sirosi     Japonic  
209995. Cham, Western patih   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210515. Favorlang OL03 mausi   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210516. Favorlang OL03 ma-ausi   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210517. Favorlang OL03 ma-aosi   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210960. Shanglin ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211181. Laibin ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211396. Guigang ha:u1   65 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211594. Lianshan ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211793. Qinzhou py:k10'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212013. Yongnan pu:k10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212217. Long'an pɯ:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212413. Fusui (Central) pɯk10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212616. Shangsi py:k10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212833. Ningming phɯ:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213044. Longzhou kha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213045. Longzhou phə:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213261. Daxin phɯ:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213470. Debao kha:u2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213690. Jingxi kha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213910. Guangnan Nong kha:u1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214114. Yanshan Nong kha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214315. Wenma Tu khau2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214514. Chongzuo pi:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214872. Klon ayaal     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214873. Klon aqayaal     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215059. Maybrat -poh     Maybrat  
215514. Wetan waara     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215515. Wetan woora     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215725. Sahu bu'do     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216165. Taba bulang     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216349. West Makian bulo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216656. East Makian bulaŋ     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217071. Piva kakata     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217272. Bikol (Bisakol) puti   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217493. Kagayanen putî   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217931. Proto-South Sulawesi *pute   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217932. Proto-South Sulawesi *bulan     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218158. Saek ha:w2   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218540. Angkola / Mandailing bontar     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218787. Mentawai mabulau     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219315. Kazakh ɑq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219527. Kirgiz aq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219729. Salar ɑχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219945. Tatar ɑq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220156. Uighur ɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220368. Uzbek ʌq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220566. Western Yugu ɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
241075. Wiau moβina     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241074. Wiau mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240918. Wawonii (Menui) mobula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240764. Wawonii mobula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240617. Waru (Lalomerui) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240481. Waru mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240346. Tomadino mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240210. Tolaki (Wiwirano) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250324. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250471. Mori Bawah (Watu) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239729. Tolaki (Laiwui) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239442. Tolaki (Konawe) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239441. Tolaki (Konawe) moβila     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239207. Tolaki (Asera) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239072. Taloki mobulaʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238907. Padoe mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236721. Mori Atas (Tambee) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238557. Moronene (Mornene) mopila     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238397. Moronene mopila     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238242. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237894. Mori Bawah (Soroako) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237764. Mori Bawah (Roda) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237635. Mori Bawah (Petasia) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237504. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237371. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237242. Mori Bawah (Kangua) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237111. Mori Bawah (Bahano) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236981. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236851. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238720. Moronene (Tokotu'A) mopila     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236593. Mori Atas (Olota) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236461. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236330. Mori Atas (Molio'A) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236200. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236068. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235938. Mori Atas (Impo) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235810. Mori Atas (Doule) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235434. Koroni mobula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235271. Kodeoha mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235123. Bungku (Waia) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234954. Bungku (Tulambatu) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234767. Bungku (Torete) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234616. Bungku (Routa) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234479. Bungku (Landawe) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234283. Bungku mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234100. Bahonsuai mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241294. Yi (Dafang) ʈhu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241839. Tai Aiton kha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242170. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) pwɛʃ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242360. Gelao (Fengyan) pa(u)31 au31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242532. Gelao (Wantao) pa0 au35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242673. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ua31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242814. Laha (Noong Lay) ʔup24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242899. En (Nung Ven) li332 ʔuk35     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243050. Buyang (Yalang) ti31 uə53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243233. Gelao (Bigong) pha13 au13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243400. Gelao (Yueliangwan) pei31 au31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243545. Gelao (Dagouchang) zu13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243644. Tai Mene haaw1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243813. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia opurak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244028. Gelao (Moji) pa31 au24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244232. Lakkja (Liula) pie:k8   61 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244431. Mulam (Siba) pa:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244432. Mulam (Siba) cwa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244634. Wusehua (Rongshui) pjuk7     Mixed languages  
244820. Dongxiang 东乡语 tʂɯɢan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245004. Tuzu 土族语 ʨaɢaan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245192. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʧaʁaan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245374. Bao'an 保安语 ʨiɢaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245570. Mongol 蒙古语 ʧagaã     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245909. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) pai21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246060. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔau13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246178. Proto-Seko *ma-busa:     A:M:S:Seko  
246428. Qabiao (Phó Là) lin3   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246628. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) u43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246775. Proto-Manide-Alabat *ma-límʔat     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
247127. Mondzi phiu13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247257. Maang ʦɔ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247513. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qwə35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247697. Bolyu ɬin5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247875. Bugan (Nala) pou35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248055. Bugan (Manlong) pa̰u24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248207. Mantsi phiu312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248279. Mo'ang tso̰33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248344. Kathu p'lu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248735. Kulisusu mobula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248968. Tetun (Dili) mutin     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249212. Mang (Jinping) θua51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249366. Pa Na tɬu13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249595. Kambowa nopute     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249813. Kioko nopute     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250003. Mongi tho13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250156. Caijia bia33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250694. Tolaki (Mekongga) mopute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250859. Waxianghua (Guzhang) pho55     Unclassified  
250933. Yao (Lianmin) po54     Tai-Kadai  
251251. Itawis furaw   3 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251411. Proto-Nisoic *phlu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251686. Tangga (Feni) murmur     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252504. Mentawai (Madobat) mabutbut     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252505. Mentawai (Salappa) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252506. Mentawai (Ulubaga) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252507. Mentawai (Bariulou) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252508. Mentawai (Bosua) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252509. Mentawai (Sioban) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252510. Mentawai (Pasapuat) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252511. Mentawai (Silabu) simabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252512. Mentawai (Saumanganya) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252513. Mentawai (Boriai) simabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252514. Mentawai (Bulasat) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252515. Mentawai (Sikakap) mabulaw     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252960. Enggano (Meok) kaʔ-daix     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253447. Papitalai peren   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253687. Moor βehúta     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253957. Andio mobulak     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254153. East Kara (Lemakot) pasak     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254572. Uma (Kantewu dialect) bula     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254826. Lelepa taare   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
260367. Hiw yui   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260368. Toga lui   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260369. Lehali ne-lul   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260370. Löyöp ɣeᵏpʷaᵏpʷa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
260371. Mwotlap na-kʷaɣkʷaɣ   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R: