https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: ash

Entries for "ash":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
51770. Bantik ahi     A:M:P:S:Southern  
51775. Gimán tapin     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
118918. Hanunóo ayúm     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
122614. Kis oisáp white   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
51800. Iliun (Erai) ra(ra)     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
51805. Ambai (Yapen) kaŋgana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
51820. Kasira (Irahutu) tugwane     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
51821. Kaulong (Au Village) porin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
51822. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] katiña     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
51827. Kenyah (Long Anap) liseŋ     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
51830. Kusaie apact     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
51836. Levei laaʔuk     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
51839. Lou posuŋ|op     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
51840. Madurese loloŋ     A:M:Madurese  
51842. Yapese qawaat     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
51847. Maleu nalua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
51848. Maloh kutuan     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
51854. Mekeo agafa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
122616. Mengen ka'ḇau white   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
51859. Misima papakova     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
51861. Nauna coŋ-kalin mon     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
51862. Nauru emaraŋata     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
51866. Ngaibor (S.Aru) koraw     A:M:C:C:Aru  
51871. Numfor pat     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
51874. Palauan chab     A:M:Palauan  
51877. Popalia ɗalika     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
79586. Sengseng epia     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
51886. Seimat paloŋ     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
51887. Selaru kusma     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
51896. Tangga pif     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
51904. Vaghua ŋgula     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
51906. Wampar pāp     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
51909. Western Bukidnon Manobo ibmuk     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
51911. Wogeo bunata     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
51913. Wuvulu walu     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
79591. Wolio walo     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
51918. Cebuano ágiw     A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
51921. Futuna-Aniwa namuhlanga L from SVan Lgs   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic L
51924. Kilivila tubwaga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
51926. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) tuga     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
51930. Maisin i-isan     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
51933. Manam apʷaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
51934. Marshallese (E. Dialect) melkwaarar     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
119290. Ririo luj white   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
51952. Teop kavoto     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
51955. Ujir (N.Aru) waku     A:M:C:C:Aru  
51956. Varisi londu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
79593. Lahanan bənun     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
51980. Ma'anyan ewuŋ     A:M:G:E:C:South  
51987. Ubir itum     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
51995. Sakao (Port-Olry) [n]œɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
122473. Numbami (Siboma) yawi gaula black   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
51999. Zabana (Kia) kɔfele     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
52047. Kove mola     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
52060. Oirata il'hua     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
52063. Perai ka'rono     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52064. Aputai 'karaur     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52072. Dawera-Daweloor 'leʋkol     A:M:C:C:B:North  
52073. Dai ɲav'ʔon     A:M:C:C:B:North  
52074. North Babar 'niavi     A:M:C:C:B:North  
52084. Wanukaka kotung     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79614. Buma viɔmɔrɔ ashes   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
52111. Kiribati mannang     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
119113. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 la11 ash (of wood)   TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
52122. Tanema ᵐbasmora ashes   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
79585. Ambrym, South-East husutɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
79587. Sengseng yau-sɪn     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
79590. Pukapuka malamala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
79594. Lahanan uniŋ     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
79596. Mailu konunu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
79604. Pazih F69 heuruheur     A:Northwest Formosan  
79609. Seediq F69 (Sakura) makaluch     A:A:Seediq  
79615. Buma ᵐbe ashes   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
83254. Amahai hau ma'ano     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
85564. Siar lúah     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85965. Kokota pipito     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
167676. Acehnese abee     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86974. Nalik burut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87594. Nalik mimbərət     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88280. Kenyah (Long Anap) leseng     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
93259. Japhug Rgyalrong smɯ ʁrɣt     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104241. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a tabunusa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103051. Vilirupu riripu ǥala     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
107365. Matukar amul     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
109184. Hmong, White tʃhau 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
111263. Gaddang lallang     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
112031. Megiar kolkal     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112516. Inibaloi ngaʔap     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
115972. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔibmuk     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
118623. Amami hwe     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118780. Miyako karapay     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119291. Ririo koʔjio black   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
121378. Makasae loelimu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121379. Makasae ataloe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122474. Numbami (Siboma) wowai white   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
122615. Kis nugum black   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
122617. Mengen 'sausau black   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
125120. Kandas a lakit     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125517. Merei batmorsoa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125798. Iaai drəu 1 or 67?   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands L?
125886. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *rapu(ʀ)     A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126960. Orkon mai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
128336. Neve'ei nansiban     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128712. Lamalera (lembata) kafu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
130501. Enggano (Malakoni Village) p'əʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130502. Enggano (Banjar Sari) pəʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131407. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tauh     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
132783. Ende awuh rapu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
137591. Lavukaleve kunu ashes   Central Solomons  
137858. Nduke ɔrɔ ashes   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138264. Mbilua (Ndovele) pari ashes   Central Solomons  
138473. Mbilua pari ashes   Central Solomons  
138888. Mbaniata (Lokuru) tumbutumbu ashes   Central Solomons  
139114. Mbaniata tumbutumbu ashes   Central Solomons  
140964. Babatana (Avasö) ruma ashes   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141098. Tanema mbasmora ashes   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
143288. Talise (Moli) pasu ashes   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
144523. Varisi (Ghone) lundu ashes   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
144738. Babatana (Lömaumbi) ruma ashes   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
146898. Kazukuru imbe ashes   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
148711. Marau (Guadalcanal) kora ashes   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
149295. Sengga ruma ashes   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
154403. Kuot ura     Isolate  
154276. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) kôraw     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154404. Kuot utərə     Isolate  
161880. Bajo (Langara Laut) ʔabu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162471. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔabu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164133. Taokas Ts82 kavule (10) ata qəbuli   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165081. Hiw sɔw     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165410. Eskayan dapob     Artificial Language  
166183. Sa (south-eastern dialect) bêng same as "dust"   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166685. Ske (Seke) marven     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166686. Ske (Seke) zaŋev     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167067. Muyuw pulikov     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167478. Sudest vugha     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167880. Lungchow pjaw6     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168816. Fijian (Suva Dialect) matasawa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169382. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) towu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
171272. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *drapu(ʀ)     A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172532. Nimoa ɸu'ŋɛli     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172724. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kùnar(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173233. Karo Batak abam     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173743. Sumbawa au     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
175203. Vietnamese tro     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175413. Khmer pʰeh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176114. Dong, Southern phuk13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
177398. Mon pətɔiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
178680. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔdəw3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179284. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *su:ʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
180729. Gelao (Wanzi) ta24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181068. Laha (Ta Mit) tʰu42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181256. Japanese (Kyoto) hai ashes   Japonic  
181257. Yonamine pee ashes   JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181258. Japanese (Tokyo) hai ashes   Japonic  
181259. Shuri hwee ashes   JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181260. Naha hwee ashes   JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
183731. Ai-Cham (Diwo) vok7B     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184150. Chadong fuk7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184378. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *qabúH     Austronesian  
185245. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *abus     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185894. Ong Be (Lincheng) lɔ4 vəi2 vəi2 = fire   TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186404. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *tal     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
187372. Bouyei (Wangmo) tɐu44     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
188340. Chewong habuʔ Malay   AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong L
189174. Proto-Chamic *habɔw     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189341. Proto-Hmong-Mien *tshju̯əiX     Hmong-Mien  
189784. Rhade hbâo     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190484. Jarai hơ̆bao     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190746. Roglai, Northern havơu     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191111. Totoli ateabu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
192518. Lakkja (Jinxiu) plɛu4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192897. Masbatenyo agbon     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193232. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 si22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194458. She (Lianhua) si3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194550. Santali to̲ro̲c'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
195242. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka3 sha3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195911. Jiongnai (Longhua) θe53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196148. Mak (Laliu) vu:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196389. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) vuk9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196639. She (Haifeng) si44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197132. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 sɔi24 = dust   HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197312. Mien (Jiangdi) sa:i52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197492. Mien (Changping) θwai53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197677. Biao Min (Dongshan) swai35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197914. Proto-Koiarian *utuɣu PKr   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197915. Proto-Koiarian *tuʔu- PBc   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198076. Dehong tau6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198657. Enga ítá kúkú     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198658. Enga kená     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198867. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *awu     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199143. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *sumbu     Trans-New Guinea  
199144. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kambu-sumbu     Trans-New Guinea  
199145. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *la(ŋg,k)a     Trans-New Guinea  
199778. Maonan vuk7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200152. Kim Mun (Hainan) laai354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200902. Asilulu haulisin     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
202491. Proto-Sangiric *aRi fine ash   A:M:P:Sangiric  
202600. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *awu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202867. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) bel     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3240366. Proto-Mon-Khmer *bu(u)h     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209634. Proto-Ainu *uu[y]na HLL   Isolate  
209993. Cham, Western bau     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
214696. Klon uduur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215057. Maybrat poh     Maybrat  
215341. Wetan imna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215723. Sahu itomo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216163. Taba yapyap     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216347. West Makian ruru     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216654. East Makian tapin     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217739. Proto-South Sulawesi *a(b)u     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218538. Angkola abu     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218786. Mentawai abu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218963. Tidore fika     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219313. Kazakh kyl     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
241051. Wiau aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240898. Wawonii (Menui) aɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240743. Wawonii aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240599. Waru (Lalomerui) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240463. Waru aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240328. Tomadino aɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240192. Tolaki (Wiwirano) solu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250469. Mori Bawah (Watu) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250322. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) aɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239711. Tolaki (Laiwui) solu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239396. Tolaki (Konawe) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239189. Tolaki (Asera) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239053. Taloki aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238882. Padoe aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236703. Mori Atas (Tambee) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238539. Moronene (Mornene) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238372. Moronene aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238223. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237876. Mori Bawah (Soroako) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237745. Mori Bawah (Roda) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237616. Mori Bawah (Petasia) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237485. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237353. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237224. Mori Bawah (Kangua) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237093. Mori Bawah (Bahano) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236963. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236833. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238692. Moronene (Tokotu'A) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236575. Mori Atas (Olota) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236442. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236311. Mori Atas (Molio'A) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236182. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236049. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235920. Mori Atas (Impo) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235792. Mori Atas (Doule) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235415. Koroni aɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235249. Kodeoha aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235105. Bungku (Waia) aɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234927. Bungku (Tulambatu) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234746. Bungku (Torete) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234598. Bungku (Routa) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234461. Bungku (Landawe) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234244. Bungku aɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234082. Bahonsuai aɸu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241517. Tai Phake phau6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241837. Tai Aiton tau2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242359. Gelao (Fengyan) pai31 təɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242530. Gelao (Wantao) pe55 tu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242671. Red Gelao (Vietnam) u55 to31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242812. Laha (Noong Lay) tʰo33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242898. En (Nung Ven) tu54 homonym with 'louse'   TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243048. Buyang (Yalang) taai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243231. Gelao (Bigong) tɔ13 ie13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243398. Gelao (Yueliangwan) pai31 təɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243543. Gelao (Dagouchang) ta13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243811. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tawu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244026. Gelao (Moji) pe53 tu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244429. Mulam (Siba) pu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244632. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥au4     Mixed language  
244818. Dongxiang 东乡语 funiəsun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245002. Tuzu 土族语 funesə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245190. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 henesən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245372. Bao'an 保安语 homsuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245568. Mongol 蒙古语 uns     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245779. Old Chinese *m̥ˤə   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245907. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) xuei55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246705. Laha thợw4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247695. Bolyu mbai3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247873. Bugan (Nala) bo̰u31 se31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248053. Bugan (Manlong) mbo̰u31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248205. Mantsi lua312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248733. Kulisusu aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248966. Tetun (Dili) ahi kdesan Variant: ahu kdesan   CREOLE:Tetun based  
249210. Mang (Jinping) bɔl55 pə31 ʑɯa55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249593. Kambowa habu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249811. Kioko abu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250001. Mongi kho21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250692. Tolaki (Mekongga) aβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251684. Tangga (Feni) pif     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252958. Enggano (Meok) paix     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253088. Simeulue əlal     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253685. Moor áha     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253954. Andio abu     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254570. Uma (Kantewu dialect) aβu same as #11 'dust'   A:M:C:K:Southern  
254824. Lelepa nam̃tam̃ta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257678. Hiw saw     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257680. Lehali boɣo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257681. Löyöp cou yep     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257689. Nume matoŋos     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257691. Koro æβur     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257692. Wetamut matoŋos     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257693. Lakona taŋah     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257696. Marino diɣeɣu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257704. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) falala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257708. Apma werakaba     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257709. Seke ᵐbsiβaxaβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257710. Sa tasip     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257711. Sowa zaŋeβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257712. Valpei (Hukua) huwhuwu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257713. Valpei nono     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257714. Nokuku kuβkuβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257723. Wusi (Nonona) βaḍini-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257725. Merei morβsoa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257730. Fortsenal awipota     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257734. Roria monpontˢoɣ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257735. Amblong tetena     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
257742. Sakao œðœŋœ-akar     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
257755. Axamb (Maxbaxo) naβiⁿdurxaᵐp     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
257764. Rerep na-ᵐbuɣas     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
257765. Unua ⁿdeniɣuᵐpnen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
257777. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) potmaua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
257780. Mae ᵐbiteβ naβih     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
257783. Malua Bay ⁿdiβ nəɣap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
257789. Dixon Reef na-iaβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
257791. Nahavaq (Benour) ni-metelˀam     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
257795. Ambrym, North (Ranon) pumreu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257796. Ambrym, North (Fonah) pumriu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257797. Lonwolwol pumʷirip     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257798. Daakaka (Baiap) sokop     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257799. Daakaka (Sesivi) ᵐbəlapiaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257800. Port Vato ᵐbulupæŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257801. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) husupaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257802. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) husupaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257803. Paama (Lironesa) meneihaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257804. Paama (Faulili) menai ahaŋo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257805. Paama (Laul) βuli-mʷalas     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257806. Lamenu mæræs-nokap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
257811. Lamenu (Mate) yeβua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
257818. Baki ᵐbotŋo-yeβi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
257819. Maii mərəkiap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
257820. Bieria (Vowa) sonokam     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
257821. Namakura (Bongabonga) na-tororom Also [nameleβar]   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257822. Namakura (Tongariki) na-non     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257823. Namakura (Makura) na-tororom     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257833. Efate, South (Eratap) na-ferfer     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257834. Eton meteikap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257849. Ikiyau nə-lamnapʷ     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
257854. Futuna-Aniwa (Futuna) namul̥aŋa L from SVan Lgs   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic L
284641. Fatakai (Nuaulu) otoematai     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
285062. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) sese     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285063. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) aboe     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285195. Enggano èīpo(k)     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285754. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) aboe     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286865. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *banoi volcanic ash   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287606. Bangka Malay abu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287822. Jambi Malay abu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288032. Lom (Mapurese) abəʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288245. Hewa avu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288559. Portuguese cinza     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
289010. Jiamao fa:1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
289411. Bulu kato     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289607. Lahat (Central Malay) abu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289970. Fas kamuso     Fas  
290557. Nasal həmbuo     A:M:Nasal  
292810. Fifti (Khatbol) bɛinaun     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
295197. Unua (Noferai) ᵐʙugas     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
295927. Angavae (Dixon Reef) a-mosualɣam     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
299891. Ayta Abellen tubog     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300297. Bolinao abonsyaŋ     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
301044. Batangan dafóg     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301120. Buhid fógis     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
301520. Tadyawan fakbitangán     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
301933. Malaweg dábun     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
307858. Burmbar (Fartavo) ⁿdaᵐbɛɣamp     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
307859. Burmbar ᵐboɣtoɣamp     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
307863. Venen Taute (Alpalak) farn     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
307864. Venen Taute (Unmet) vɛrnnaap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
310966. Ujir (Schapper) abu Likely Malay borrowing   A:M:C:C:Aru L
311763. Mangseng isi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311956. Mumeng (Patep dialect) klɛn     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
311957. Mumeng (Patep dialect) ktov     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312135. Tami kalit     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312348. Wogeo gefo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312349. Wogeo bunata     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312547. Batuley ogogo     A:M:C:C:Aru  
313130. Sursurunga iahiah     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313405. Arop mumanuma ash   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Korap  
313718. Biliau yau sinak ash   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
314176. Kinalakna kau ash   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314329. Kumokio kau ash   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314783. Mindiri ya deo ash   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:B:Astrolabe  
315240. Roinji ɡaŋɡaŋ ash   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315393. Sialum ɡauna ash   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
316281. Dadu'a ai gau     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316602. Irarutu tugwan     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316800. Naueti ou same as dust   A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317014. Tetun Fehan ha'i klat     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317451. Waima'a daha-boo     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317677. Drubea utre     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
318600. Awa maʔu ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318703. Ninigo paloŋ ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318790. Kaniet mamahu ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318880. Sori dedjap ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
318982. Lup demar djap ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
319183. Ponam dwehinje djap ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319388. Hus djembuar ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319490. Jiriw buse gala mwan ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319593. Pitilu maŋah ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319699. Bujan sumburen jiːh ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
320021. Lebei itjedjih ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
320126. Tulu gadjiːʔiel ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
320335. Mbunai gojew ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
320439. Baluan gumbusuŋwop ashes   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
320544. Musau hau ashes   A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
320738. Avau kondatana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
320908. Hote (Misim dialect) voniŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321127. Nyindrou asi     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321351. Sissano (Arop dialect) pakuəp     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
321749. Akolet supsup     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
324990. Avok (Avok) 162-101 mʷasiap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324991. Avok (Avok) 162-99 maʧiav     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324992. Avok (Hokai) 162-98 mʷaʧiaɸ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324996. Avok (Hokai) 162-97a mʷaʧiaf     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324997. Uliveo (Peskaros) 162-105 nɪ-mʷasiap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324998. Uliveo (Palongk) 162-103 masiaɸ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324999. Na'ahai (Mbatvanui) 162-85 mʷoʃun (ɣamb)     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325001. Uliveo (Lurtes) 162-107 mʷasiaɸ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325002. Uliveo (Pescaros) 162-106 na-mʷasiap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
325003. Na'ahai (Mbatambang) 162-83 na-masun (am)     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
326384. Eastern Ngad'a avu apu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
327598. Dawawa kaipou     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Kakabai  
328059. Mekeo, East agafa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
329553. Kilivila tubwaga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
330212. Maisin isan     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
330435. Minaveha ɣanavu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
330436. Minaveha wanau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
330617. Misima papakova     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
331984. Proto Papuan Tip *ravu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
331985. Proto Papuan Tip *kavu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332149. Proto Suauic *kavu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
333352. Sudest vuɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
333984. Wedau gabuwari     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
334566. Roon for yuv [for ju?]   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
334895. Proto-Subanen *g-abu     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
337733. Ansus wavu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
341053. Ciri t̪’a     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
341064. ⁿDe’u ʰnat̪esið     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
343734. Kaisabu habu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343952. Kumbewaha haβu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344174. Lasalimu ŋaβu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344397. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha haβu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344615. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia habu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344835. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha haβu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345968. Bwatoo feðila     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
347652. Javanese (Yogyakarta) awu     A:M:Javanese  
347653. Tengger (Ngadas) awu     A:M:Javanese  
347654. Javanese (Malang) awu     A:M:Javanese  
347655. Old/Middle Javanese gěni     A:M:Javanese  
348141. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) lou³³     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348746. Sa (Ha) kilibul ash   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
348903. Sa (F Yantas) mbitefta at   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
349066. Sa (Bunlap) tasip ash   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3211639. Proto-Danaw (*)umbi     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3213326. Guiangan (Sirib) oᵒ     A:M:Bilic  
3213327. Guiangan (Baguio) aou     A:M:Bilic  
3213679. Malay abu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3213994. Jiamao nɯa2 paːi1     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214391. Great Andamanese biʈʰe     Great Andamanese  
3214546. Proto-Austroasiatic *bɔh     Austroasiatic  
3214547. Proto-Austroasiatic *buːh     Austroasiatic  
3214644. Proto-Japanese *pápÍ     Japonic  
3214828. Proto-Nivkh *bləŋr     Nivkh  
3214829. Proto-Nivkh *hi(l)mr     Nivkh  
3215375. Kusunda dzei     Kusunda  
3215376. Kusunda dzəi     Kusunda  
3215843. Moklen kɐdaːt kɐːbəi     A:M:Moklen  
3216039. Nihali neːto     Nihali  
3216040. Nihali nieṭo     Nihali  
3216255. Proto-Moken-Moklen *kabəy     A:M:Moklen  
3217638. Nguluwan yawat     MIXED LANGUAGE:Yapese-Ulithi  
3218073. Sungwadia (Naomumu) diɣefu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218292. North Ambae (Leonda) kʷie     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218537. North Ambae (Havai) kʷie     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218786. Sungwadia (Uta) ⁿdiɣeβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219014. Sungwadia (Marino) ⁿdiɣeβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219015. Sungwadia (Marino) ⁿdiɣewu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219459. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) ɸɞ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219712. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) taniawu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220178. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) taniaɸ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220896. Sungwadoga (Rata) taniaɸ̆     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221145. East Ambae (Sana) ᵑɡʷie     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221366. South Ambae (Lolovele) ᵑgʷe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222263. East Ambae (Vuindondo) ᵑgʷəe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222720. West Ambae (Walaha) falala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222939. East Ambae (Lolovoli) ᵑgʷe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223193. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa ᵑgaβ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223423. Sungagage (Avanbatai) tiᵑgeβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223657. Raga taniavu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223881. Sungagage (Avavanvae) tiᵑgeβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224121. Sungagage (Asanvari) tiᵑgevu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224355. Xalangi (Baetora) tiᵑgaβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224570. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) asu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224968. Cemuhî ⁿdɛ˧hĩ˧ None of those words mean prototypically 'ash', but they do share this meaning   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3224969. Cemuhî ⁿdɛ˧m     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3224970. Cemuhî ⁿdɛ˧p     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225351. Hamea ʈa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225593. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) ta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3226481. Proto-Asmat-Kamoro *-muc     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:A:Asmat-Kamoro  
3227273. Proto-Palawan *qabu     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227435. Proto-Batanic *abo     A:M:B:Ivatan  
3227643. Proto-Gorontalo-Mongondow *(w)abu     A:M:G:Gorontalo-Mongondow  
3227848. Sungwadia (Naone) ⁿdiɣevu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3228698. Serewen wava     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3228833. Pom wavu stove ashes   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3229026. Biak (Northern) pafen stove ashes   A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
3229116. Rapanui (Easter Island) ehuehu DUP x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
3229136. Rapanui (Easter Island) ehuehu DUP x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
3229759. Surigaonon uɡbun     A:M:G:C:B:South  
3230305. Tugun (kalaur) afun     A:M:C:C:T:S:Wetar  
3230570. Tobian, Hatohobeian, Ramari Hatohobei farang fɐɾɐŋ   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3231035. Vaha (Tanna Island) nɨmtakw     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
3231242. Central Sinama abu     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
3233350. Mandailing abu     A:M:N:B:Southern  
3233789. Ngevin sinokop     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3233995. Nalema namelevara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234204. Red Ston kulameme     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234414. Red Ston (Nakanamanga) namelevara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3234621. Taolia lelameme     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3234830. Vilakara kulame:me     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3235039. Vilakara (Nakanamanga) namelevara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3235245. Lopika supuluja:j     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3235453. Lopika (Nakanamanga) namelevara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3235866. Tekelele (Nakanamanga) namelevara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236075. Oreao supulujɑj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3236284. Oreao (Nakanamanga) namelevara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236491. Lopalis supuluɑj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3236700. Lopalis (Nakanamanga) namelevara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3236909. Tamalia supuluɑj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3237118. Miapika supulujaj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3237326. nul nelsa 1-18 snokap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3237531. sara 1-16 metekap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3237738. votlo 1-15 nataroapu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3237947. jakena pulujehu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238155. Nouvi pulujehu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238360. mate wan mapulukap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238560. lepa supulujaj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3238763. Maŋgalava fulimeas     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
3238968. Nivenuhe sinokop     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239175. Morju ejaʰə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239377. Maparahu sĭnokap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239583. Niku pɔsnojal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3239791. Laman Bay mɛre snokap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3240001. Betawi Malay (Tengahan dialect) ʔabu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3240367. Proto-Mon-Khmer *buəh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240585. Ulpea flimejas     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3240785. Lewo (Mate village) asnokap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3240986. Lewo (Nivu village) pulujʏu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3241190. Lewo (Nikaura village) posnojawe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
3241424. Lamen Bay asupulijaʏ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
79567. Gayo wau (<M) 1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
51766. Balinese aon   1? A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
51768. Banggi awu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
51773. Geser au tái   1, 4 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
51777. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) wahu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
51780. Bintulu avew   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
51783. Chamorro apu   1 A:M:Chamorro  
51785. Javanese awu   1 A:M:Javanese  
51789. Mor ʔaho   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
51792. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ghabu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
51793. Iban abu   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
51794. Kaidipang avu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
51797. Kambera awu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51798. Kapampangan abú   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
79580. Kerinci abew   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51806. Mori awu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
51807. Atoni afu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
51808. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔabúh   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
51810. Berawan (Long Terawan) akkuh   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
51812. Bikol (Naga City) abo'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
51813. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) awu   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
51814. Buli gigi|áp   1? A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
51816. Bwaidoga au|fafa   1, 89 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
51824. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ten|aβun   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
51825. Kelabit (Bario) abuh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
51826. Kemak ra:pɔ   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
51835. Letinese awu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
51837. Likum kuluih   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
51841. Nêlêmwa daap   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
51843. Yamdena afu   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
51844. Mussau au   1? A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
51846. Mono o|ahu   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
51849. Manggarai rawuk   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51860. Moken kaboy   1 A:M:Moklen  
51865. Ngadha avu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51869. Nias awu   1 A:M:N:Nias  
51872. Ogan abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51876. Peterara (Maewo) taniaxu   1, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
51878. Raga tani|avu   1, 26 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
51879. Rejang Rejang abəw   1 A:M:Rejang  
51880. Roti (Termanu Dialect) afu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
51884. Savu awu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51889. Sika ʔawu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
51890. Singhi abux   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
51892. Soboyo afu   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
51901. Tongan efuefu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
51902. Tontemboan awu cf 11 1 A:M:P:M:North  
51903. Tsou T63 fúu TSU 134 1 A:T:Tsou  
51907. Waropen awu   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
51910. Windesi Wandamen w|abu   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
51912. Wuna ghabu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
51914. Anejom (Aneityum) nop̃p̃a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
51915. Banjarese Malay habu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51916. Belait abeow   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
51922. Itbayaten ʔavuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51925. Kisar apu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
51927. Lenakel nəmraau   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
51931. Makassar awu   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
51932. Mambai rai afon/raufa   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
51935. Melayu Ambon abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51937. Minangkabau abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51942. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qavu   1 A:Paiwan  
51945. Pulau (Arguni) avu|ne   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
51946. Punan Kelai awow   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
51948. Sangir awu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
51950. Sasak awu-awu   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
51951. Sekar afiruk (=#11) 1? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
51953. Toba Batak sirabun   1? A:M:N:B:Southern  
51954. Tunjung ahuʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
51960. Bukat avu   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
51962. Elat, Kei Besar af|tai   1, 4 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
51965. Yakan abu   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
51967. Bunun F69, Southern hab̌oʔ   1 A:Bunun  
51968. Kanakanabu F69 abu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
51969. Lio, Flores Tongah awu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
79595. Mailu kau   1? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
51973. Bare'e awu   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
51977. Jawe dap   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
51979. Lampung abəw   1 A:M:Lampung  
79597. Kédang lebuʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
51983. Dobuan karikau   1, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
51990. Taiof ku|af   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
51991. Tae' (S.Toraja) au   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
51992. Suau ʔahu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
51993. Tanna, Southwest nəmlakw   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
51997. Modang əwa [cp 120, 199] 1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
51998. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
79599. Kavalan F69 yibúʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
52002. Kayan (Uma Juman) avuʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
52005. Bolaang Mongondow abu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
52006. Thao B96 qafu   1 A:W:Thao  
52012. Niue efu/efu Ashes (I) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
52013. Iraralay avo   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52014. Itbayat avo   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52015. Imorod avo   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52016. Ivasay avo   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52017. Isamorong avo   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52019. Yami ʔávuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
52022. Favorlang F69 abo   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79601. Palawan Batak ʔabu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
52027. Ida'an au   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79603. Pazih F69 ʔab̂uʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
79605. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) q̂avuʔ   1 A:Puyuma  
52032. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *qabu   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
52033. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *qabu   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
52034. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qabu   1 A:M:(Proto)  
52035. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qapu   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
52037. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔábuʔ   1 A:Rukai  
52038. Saaroa F69 ʔaboʔo   1 A:T:Saaroa  
52039. Saisiyat F69 ʔäböʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
79610. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect a.u   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52041. Siraya F69 avo   1 A:E:Southwest  
52042. Tagalog abú   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
52044. Ibanag avu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
52045. Proto-Austronesian *qabu   1 Austronesian  
52049. Sundanese lebu   1? A:M:Sundanese  
52054. Babuyan avobeh   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
52055. Old Javanese awu   1 A:M:Javanese  
52056. Koronadal Blaan ʔabu   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
52057. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *'abu(q) ashes 1 A:M:Philippine  
52058. Sarangani Blaan ʔabu ashes 1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
52061. Iliun 'krahu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52062. Tugun kalau'rafun   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
52065. Galolen (Talur) re'ahun   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
52066. Luang 'aʋu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
52067. East Damar li'avu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
52068. Teun 'jafu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
52069. Serua 'au   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
52070. Nila 'wahu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
52071. West Damar 'opho   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
52092. So'a nu awu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52093. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect au Tab: awu 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52095. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect awu La: au 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
52097. Roma 'au   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
52098. Komering habu   1 A:M:Lampung  
52099. Yabem wào   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
52100. Yami avo   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79568. Gayo əbəm (<M) 1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
79572. Timugon (Murut) kaaw   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
79581. Kerinci abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
79588. Sengseng kau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
79592. Wolio rapu   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
79598. Kédang ewol   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
79600. Kavalan F69 ʔi:búʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79602. Palawan Batak ʔábo   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79607. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) aabu   1 A:Puyuma  
79611. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect awu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
84546. Hainan Cham pʰə 11   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84746. Indonesian abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
87465. Basay TsYM91 abu   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87765. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) habuw   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
89202. Diodio aniyau   1, 90 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
90345. Amis (Central) ʕafo   1 A:E:Amis  
90947. Futuna-Aniwa efu Pollex 06: Efu. :Ashes. 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92841. Mwotlap nʊ-wʊwʊ (*qapu-a (?) 1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
102614. Haku kuahu   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
105009. Tagalog abo   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102199. Savosavo lavu   1 Central Solomons  
105625. Torau koau   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
111962. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ahu ahu = 'lime fine ash' 1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
109426. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) abo   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109620. Agta lʌppu   1? A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109804. Atta, Pamplona abu:   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110172. Batak, Palawan ʔabu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110355. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔabu   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110538. Bilaan, Sarangani ʔabu   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110722. Binukid 'ʔabu   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
111088. Dumagat, Casiguran 'ʔabuʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111963. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ahu kresan ahu = 'lime fine ash' 1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
112699. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔabu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112882. Itbayaten ʔavuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113247. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔavoʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113431. Kalagan ʔabu   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113615. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ga'bu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
114503. Mamanwa ʔalibo   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
115055. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔabu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115238. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔaβu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115422. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔabuh   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115606. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔabo   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
116156. Mansaka ʔabu   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116339. Samal, Siasi Dialect abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116663. Sambal, Botolan ʔa'bo   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116847. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'ʔaβu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117031. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect aβu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117215. Subanun, Sindangan gabu   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117399. Subanon, Siocon gabu   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117767. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔabu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117951. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kaβuʔ   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118135. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔabuh   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
121726. Sye (Erromangan) pentop = dust 1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122161. Ura bedop   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122366. Araki (Southwest Santo) parriavu   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124046. Surigaonon abo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124264. Ilonggo abó   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
130638. Rapanui (Easter Island) éoéo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
126562. Uruava koavu   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127233. Kwamera nəmrakw   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127985. Butuanon abo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
129503. Bajo abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129648. Inabaknon agbon   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129982. Mapun abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130808. S.W. Palawano abo   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131643. Tonsea awu   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
133902. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134039. Melayu abu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
135073. Sivisa Titan kuluep   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
136258. Waray-Waray abó   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
139534. Mono (Fauro) oahu ashes 1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
139743. Mono (Alu) oahu ashes 1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
154570. Palu'e (Nitung) avu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155572. Lampung Api (Jabung) ɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
155770. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) hɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
155968. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) hɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156154. Lampung Api (Kalianda) hɑbuɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156353. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village hɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156773. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village hɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156975. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village hɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
157383. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ɑbə̯o   1 A:M:Lampung  
157757. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
157944. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ɑbew   1 A:M:Lampung  
158144. Lampung Api (Pubian) hɑbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
158527. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ɑbə̯o   1 A:M:Lampung  
159602. Sewa kopapa   1, 89 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159755. Buol abu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160010. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160173. Bajo (Padei Laut) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160373. Bajo (Kayuadi) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160537. Bajo (Pitulua) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160736. Bajo (Bajoe) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160892. Bajo (Lauru) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161035. Bajo (Moramo) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161179. Bajo (Boepinang) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161313. Bajo (Lakaramba) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161518. Bajo (Kaleroang) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161680. Bajo (Lakonea) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162045. Bajo (Lapulu) abu   1 A:M:G: