https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: smoke

Entries for "smoke":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
79517. Hanunóo ánus   80 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
79518. Hanunóo súnuy     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
51409. Balinese andus     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
51410. Banggai (W.dialect) tibolun     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
51411. Banggi goudn     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
51412. Banoni daso   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
51413. Bantik tipu   24 A:M:P:S:Southern  
51414. Gayo asap   49 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
51415. Gedaged yá|kas   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
51416. Geser kubuŋ   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
51417. Ghari puŋu   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
51418. Gimán nyas   44 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
51419. Fijian (Bau) kubou   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
51420. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) poloʔo   22 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
51422. Bima oḇu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51423. Bintulu sab   33 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
51424. Bobot yah kubaʔ   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
51425. Bonerate gɔpo   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
51426. Chamorro asu   2 A:M:Chamorro  
51427. Canala jəə nɛ   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
51428. Javanese kəbul     A:M:Javanese  
51429. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kufu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
51430. Timugon (Murut) lisun   19 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
51431. Kis kasík   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
51432. Mor savaʔu   2 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
51433. Mota as[u]   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
51434. Motu kwalahu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
51435. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ghumbo   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
51436. Iban asap   49 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
51437. Kaidipang pohoko   22 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
51438. Kairiru luf   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
51439. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔabuk   30, 58 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
51440. Kambera kawu   35 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51441. Kapampangan asú|k   2, 53 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
51442. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) nuhun   11 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
51443. Erai aimahun   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
51444. Bontok, Guina-ang gasúk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
51445. Bughotu ahu[ña]   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
51447. Ali asu|wuŋ   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
51448. Ambai (Yapen) rirau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
51449. Mori ahu   2 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
51450. Atoni m|asuʔ   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
51451. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔasúh   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
51452. Babatana kanu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
51453. Berawan (Long Terawan) cam     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
51456. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) rumpu   25 A:M:S:Bugis  
51457. Buli mamayás   44 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
51458. Buru [Namrole Bay] gema fenen     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
51459. Bwaidoga sio   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
51460. Hawaiian uahi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
51461. Hitu (Ambon) au hoat   2?, 9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
51462. Hoava vosusu puɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
51463. Kasira (Irahutu) ɔbə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
51464. Kaulong (Au Village) kwin   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
51465. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] dijagu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
79521. Kerinci asaʔ   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51467. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) mahan     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
51468. Kelabit (Bario) rebʰun     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
51469. Kemak m|asu   2 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
51470. Kenyah (Long Anap) sap   33 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
79523. Nauru badedi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
51473. Kusaie kuhlahsr     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
51474. Kwaio daa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
51475. Lamogai (Mulakaino) aysú   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
51476. Lau sasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
51477. Leipon kesu mʷan   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
124788. Letinese mahü   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
51479. Levei uruyah     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
51480. Likum kesueh   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
51481. Loniu ŋesu mʷan   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
51482. Lou kosu   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
51483. Madurese kokos   92 A:M:Madurese  
51484. Nêlêmwa pum   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
51485. Yapese qaath   2 A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
51486. Yamdena m|asu   2 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
51487. Mussau asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
51488. Murnaten (Alune) kweini     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
51489. Mono tula   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
51490. Maleu ḇuŋe   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
51491. Maloh rimbu   25 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
51492. Manggarai nus     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51493. Maori au|ahi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
51494. Maranao bel   1, 82 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
51495. Marovo rovu   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
51496. Masiwang numik   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
51497. Mekeo aku   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
51498. Melanau (Mukah) tugun   20 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
51499. Mengen sia ka'kaina   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
51500. Merina (Malagasy) sétroka   90 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
51501. Minyaifuin (Gebe) may|as   44 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
51502. Misima kasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
51503. Moken kahoy     A:M:Moklen  
51504. Nauna kasu-n mon   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
79525. Windesi Wandamen woyow     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
51506. Nehan Hape diku   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
51507. Nengone ci|kal   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
51508. Ngadha nu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51509. Ngaibor (S.Aru) koban   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
51510. Nggela ahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
51511. Nguna nasua   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
51512. Nias simbo     A:M:N:Nias  
51513. Nissan diku   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
51514. Numfor ās   2 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
51515. Ogan asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51516. Paamese (South) tup|asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
51517. Palauan chat     A:M:Palauan  
51518. Paulohi hoot     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
51519. Peterara (Maewo) asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
51520. Popalia gopo   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
51521. Raga ahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
51522. Rejang Rejang asəp   49 A:M:Rejang  
51523. Roti (Termanu Dialect) m|asu   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
51524. Rotuman ạsu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
51525. Roviana tuŋaha-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
51526. Samoan asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
51527. Savu habu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51528. Ambrym, South-East eas   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
51529. Seimat axu[an]   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
51530. Selaru duha     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
51531. Sengseng yau-kun   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
51532. Sika nuhiŋ   11 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
51533. Singhi asux   49? A:M:L:B:C:Western  
51534. Sobei metarfe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
51535. Soboyo tafoluŋ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
51536. Rurutuan auauaʔi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
51537. Tabar kinakovu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
51538. Tahitian (18th Century) au|ahi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
51540. Tarpia yap kadu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
51541. Tboli (Tagabili) kɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
51542. Tetum dubun   36 CREOLE:Tetun based  
51543. Tigak buan   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
51544. Tongan ʔahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
51545. Tontemboan tembur   51 A:M:P:M:North  
51547. Vaghua pəɣa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
51548. Vitu ǥaḏu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
51549. Wampar wason   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
51550. Waropen [awu]asi   2 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
51551. Watubela afi kubun   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
51552. Western Bukidnon Manobo evel   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
79527. Marshallese (E. Dialect) baat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
51554. Wogeo k|as   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
51555. Wuna ghumbo   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
51556. Wuvulu aku   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
51557. Anejom (Aneityum) naθra-     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
51558. Banjarese Malay asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51559. Belait tubɛh     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
51560. Pukapuka au   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
51561. Cebuano asó   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
51562. Dayak Ngaju asep   49 A:M:G:W:South  
51564. Futuna-Aniwa ausafi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
51565. Itbayaten ʔaʔǥub   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51566. Katingan asɛp   49 A:M:G:W:South  
51567. Kilivila mseu   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
51568. Kisar m|ahu|n   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
51572. Magori (South East Papua) bautu   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
51573. Maisin kasu-u   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
51574. Makassar rumbu   25 A:M:S:Makassar  
51575. Mambai m|asu|n   2 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
51576. Manam ʔasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
79529. Dehu so ne eë   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
51578. Melayu Ambon asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51579. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) aturas   2? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
51580. Minangkabau asoʔ   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51581. Tahitian (Modern) auauahi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
51582. Pulo Anna pwuloko     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
51583. Chuukese éét   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
51584. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) sosobu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
51585. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tsevuɬ   65 A:Paiwan  
51586. Patpatar mis   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
51587. Ponapean adi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
51588. Pulau (Arguni) evas     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
51589. Punan Kelai son   19 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
51590. Ririo konok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
51591. Sangir tipu   24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
51592. Santa Ana asuas...   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
51594. Sekar m|asi   2 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
51595. Teop aho   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
51596. Toba Batak timus     A:M:N:B:Southern  
51597. Tunjung əncun     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
51598. Ujir (N.Aru) kabun   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
51599. Varisi kauku   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
51600. Wolio ombu   13 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
51602. Bonfia yāf kuba   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
51603. Bukat tugun   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
79531. Jawe hmu   2, 76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
51605. Elat, Kei Besar foko     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
51606. Woleai gera-atɪʊ   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
51607. Alune au 'weini   2?, 10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
51608. Yakan umbu   34 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
51609. Carolinian ati-yat   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
51610. Bunun F69, Southern husʔul   62 A:Bunun  
51612. Lio, Flores Tongah nu   2 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
51613. Lahanan tugun   20 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
51615. As kapyas   44 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
51616. Bare'e raŋ|asu   2 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
51617. Cheke Holo khujo   64 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
51619. Gapapaiwa bu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
79533. Kédang rubu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
51621. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') sasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
51622. Lampung asəʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
51623. Ma'anyan atuk   2 A:M:G:E:C:South  
51624. Mailu bautu   18 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
51626. Dobuan 'asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
51627. Molima bwawa   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
51628. Roro kuku     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
51629. Sa'a pwäʔu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
51630. Ubir bakur     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
51631. To'ambaita ɵasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
51632. Teanu kaiawo   48 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
51633. Taiof um     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
51634. Tae' (S.Toraja) rambu   25 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
51635. Suau asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
51638. Sakao (Port-Olry) pɨljo   2, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
51639. Numbami (Siboma) yabokole     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
51640. Modang so|n   19 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
51641. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
51642. Zabana (Kia) gufu-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
79535. Atayal - Squliq F69 hiloq   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
51645. Kayan (Uma Juman) lisun   19 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
51647. Mangareva au/ahi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
51648. Bolaang Mongondow oyok     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
51656. Iraralay awob   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51657. Itbayat a'xob   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51658. Imorod aob   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51659. Ivasay ahob   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51660. Isamorong ahob   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51662. Yami ʔa'ub   55 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79538. Kavalan F69 qi:ɣáb   67 A:E:N:Kavalan  
51664. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) rahíluʔ   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
51665. Favorlang F69 chatto   69, 93 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79543. Palawan Batak tabuk   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79544. Palawan Batak tabók   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
51670. Ida'an gaun     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79545. Pazih F69 busu:bús   68 A:Northwest Formosan  
79547. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) q̂asəván   1 A:Puyuma  
51675. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *qasu   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
51676. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *masu   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
119336. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qebel   1 A:M:(Proto)  
51678. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
79553. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qəluŋún   31 A:A:Seediq  
79555. Siraya F69 ahto   93 A:E:Southwest  
79557. Proto-Austronesian *CebuN   65 Austronesian  
51685. Tagalog humithít     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
51686. Werinama numik   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
51687. Ibanag atu-c   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
79559. Amara omŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
51689. Lakalai sosobu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
51690. Kove vosu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
51691. Yogya asep   49 A:M:Javanese  
51692. Sundanese haseup   49 A:M:Sundanese  
79561. Lamboya hàm     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51694. Mouk asi   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
51695. Aria asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
51696. Ilokano asok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
51697. Babuyan ahob   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
51698. Old Javanese kukus   92 A:M:Javanese  
51699. Koronadal Blaan buk   30, 21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
51700. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *buk   30, 21 A:M:Philippine  
51701. Sarangani Blaan buk   30, 21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
51703. Oirata ata'tau   45 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
51704. Iliun ai'mauhu   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
51705. Tugun ai'mahun   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
51706. Perai ai'hapu     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
51707. Aputai ai'mahun   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
51708. Galolen (Talur) ai'masun   2 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
51709. Luang ai'mokələ   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
51710. East Damar ai'muklan   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
51711. Teun 'masu   2 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
51712. Serua ai'masu   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
51713. Nila wai'masu   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
51714. West Damar omu'halo     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
51715. Dawera-Daweloor am'mɛdikʰ   5? A:M:C:C:B:North  
51716. Dai 'matʰʔɛ'non   5? A:M:C:C:B:North  
51717. North Babar a'mematɲai   5? A:M:C:C:B:North  
51718. South-East Babar uwi'momot   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
51719. Serili 'ujho'boberɛ   6 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
51720. East Masela 'wemotʃ   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
51721. Central Masela owou'rijei   6 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
51722. Emplawas 'ujo mut'tijɛʔ   6 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
51723. Tela-Masbuar 'obrie   6? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
51724. Imroing 'mutile   6 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
51725. Pondok hibu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51726. Kodi màha api     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51727. Wanukaka awu   35 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51728. Anakalang hibu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51729. Baliledo hibu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51730. South Efate nuasog   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
79563. Gaura Nggaura koto     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51732. Mamboru kumbisa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79565. Kiribati búbu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
51735. So'a nu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51737. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect kotung   35 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
51740. Roma ai'mukalla   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
51741. Komering hasoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
51742. Yabem dauŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
51743. Yami ahob   55 A:M:P:B:Yami  
51756. Proto-Chuukic *adú   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
51759. Buyang (Langjia) qhat11   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
79522. Kerinci asat   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
79524. Nauru tsiw     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
79526. Windesi Wandamen tup     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
79528. Marshallese (E. Dialect) atiti   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
79530. Dehu haj   2? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
79532. Jawe hmuu-n   2, 76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
79534. Kédang nuheŋ   11 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
79536. Atayal - Squliq F69 hilukh   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
79537. Atayal - Squliq F69 heilu   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
79539. Kavalan F69 qe:ɣə́b   67 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79540. Kavalan F69 kairŭm     A:E:N:Kavalan  
79541. Kavalan F69 teirŭm     A:E:N:Kavalan  
79542. Kavalan F69 hirŭv   67 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79546. Pazih F69 adah     A:Northwest Formosan  
79548. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ashuban   1 A:Puyuma  
79550. Rukai (Budai F69) uburon   1 A:Rukai  
79552. Saaroa F69 worlbouro     A:T:Saaroa  
79554. Seediq F69 (Sakura) karengeul   31 A:A:Seediq  
79556. Siraya F69 labu     A:E:Southwest  
79558. Proto-Austronesian *qebel   1 Austronesian  
79560. Amara omuŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
79562. Lamboya hàmu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79564. Gaura Nggaura woto     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79566. Kiribati marabu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83253. Amahai hau po'iro     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84987. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai buŋ   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84745. Indonesian asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84988. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai vuŋ   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85353. Sisingga kahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85563. Siar sau   83 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85964. Kokota pipila     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174870. Takia -rae     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167675. Acehnese asap   49 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86973. Nalik paip   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87464. Basay TsYM91 matsəŋtsəŋ     A:E:N:Basay  
87764. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) asak   49 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88224. Madara kinakovu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89201. Diodio siyo   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89543. Vaeakau-Taumako kohu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90886. Futuna, East 'afu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93258. Japhug Rgyalrong tɣ khɯ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103840. Kara (West) buan   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104042. Lihir (Sunglik) nos     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104510. Barok taba     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103644. Madak paip   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102613. Haku ruhu   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102799. Sou Amana Teru ho?et     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102198. Savosavo azu   2 Central Solomons  
104240. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a misi   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103050. Vilirupu kovu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103225. Wedau bau   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105624. Torau asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105803. Tiang buwan   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105995. Bilur omi   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106187. Kuni vaikafu   30, 38 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106381. Maututu la sosobu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106580. Lala vaitabu   30, 38 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106721. Doura 'alahu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106886. Gabadi siau   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107051. Solos ruh   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107199. Megiar -kas   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107364. Matukar kas   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107493. Riwo kas   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107634. Bilibil kasi   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108310. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) dubun   36 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108490. Saliba kasu. mwasiyou   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108682. Pangasinan ashoot     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108859. Chru əsauʔ   49 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109425. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) usok   2, 79 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109619. Agta ʔʌsok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109803. Atta, Pamplona atuʔ   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109987. Balangaw ʔa'sok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110171. Batak, Palawan tabuk   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110354. Bilaan, Koronadal buk   30, 21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110537. Bilaan, Sarangani buk   30, 21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110721. Binukid 'ʔɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110905. Bontok, Guina-ang ga'suk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111087. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔa'sok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111262. Gaddang ʔatuk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111446. Ifugao, Amganad 'ʔahok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111626. Ifugao, Batad ʔahuʔ   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111804. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔahuʔ   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112333. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔabuk   30, 58 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112698. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔatuʔ   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112881. Itbayaten ʔaʔǥub   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113064. Itneg, Binongan ʔa'sok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113246. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔahob   55 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113430. Kalagan ʔɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113614. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔa'sok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113798. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔahuk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114135. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔahuk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114319. Kankanay, Northern ʔa'sok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114502. Mamanwa ʔaso   2 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114686. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔobol   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114870. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔobol   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115054. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔɨbɨɨ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115237. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨβɨl   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115421. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115605. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔʌbʌl   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115788. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115971. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔɨvɨl   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116155. Mansaka ʔɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116338. Samal, Siasi Dialect humbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116433. Dayak Ngaju asep   49 A:M:G:W:South  
116662. Sambal, Botolan ʔ'hok   2, 53 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116846. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'tipu   24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117030. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tipu   24 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117214. Subanun, Sindangan gɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117398. Subanon, Siocon gobul   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117582. Tagabili kɨbɨl   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117766. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect tabuk   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117950. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect taβuk   30 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118134. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔasuh   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118427. Nahavaq na-ʔam nduŋnduŋ   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118622. Amami xïbusi     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118779. Miyako kivs     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119337. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qasu   2 A:M:(Proto)  
119642. Avava aabb teltel   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119831. Naman niisən   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120032. Iranun bel   1, 82 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120193. Nese nies nakhab'   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120679. Tape jəl   46? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120680. Tape təngting   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121012. Fataluku aca-tapinu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121301. Makasae atateu   45 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121442. Tagalog usok   2, 79 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
121725. Sye (Erromangan) nuŋo|nom   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122160. Ura nuŋo-nobaveŋ   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
124045. Surigaonon aso   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124263. Ilonggo asó   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124675. Melayu asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124789. Letinese mukla   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
125119. Kandas mis   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125316. Tolo puŋu   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125516. Merei asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125797. Iaai hai   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126097. Nehan diku   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126318. Simbo tula   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126561. Uruava ao   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126769. Namakir 'ah   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126959. Orkon yo   2, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127232. Kwamera nəse-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127983. Butuanon ano-oo     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127984. Butuanon aso   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128228. Neve'ei tetal   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128487. Nāti nentuŋ   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128711. Lamalera (lembata) sənəgur     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128895. Kadorih osun     A:M:G:W:North  
129168. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok asûp   49 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129423. Bajo umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129647. Inabaknon humbo   34 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129981. Mapun humbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130499. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kano   55 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130500. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kano   55 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130807. S.W. Palawano tabok   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131406. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) lisun   19 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131642. Tonsea terbur   51 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131950. Biliau ya/wos   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132562. Nanggu ɔ̅kɔ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132563. Nanggu nɒkaku   2? A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132996. Malo, Santa Cruz æsikapu   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133156. Lwepe, Santa Cruz æsikapu   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133901. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134476. Kubokota tula   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134764. Luqa tula   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135389. Gumawana aubowo   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135966. Western Fijian (Navosa) kobulu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136257. Waray-Waray asó   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153339. Manihiki au   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153785. Kuot bonət     languages isolate  
154275. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) kɔban     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154569. Palu'e (Nitung) nu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155153. Lampung Api (Belalau) hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
155365. Lampung Api (Daya) hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
155571. Lampung Api (Jabung) ɑsɔʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
155769. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) hɑsɔʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
155967. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) hɑsop   49 A:M:Lampung  
156153. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
156352. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
156571. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
156772. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
156974. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
157189. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
157382. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ɑsəʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
157569. Lampung Api (Krui) ɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
157756. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ɑsəʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
157943. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
158143. Lampung Api (Pubian) ɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
158327. Lampung Api (Ranau) ɜsɔk   49 A:M:Lampung  
158526. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ɑsɑʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
158721. Lampung Api (Sukau) ɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
158919. Lampung Api (Sungkai) hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
159111. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) hɑsoʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
159310. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) hɑsɔ̝ʔ   49 A:M:Lampung  
159475. Lampung Api (Way Lima) hɑsok   49 A:M:Lampung  
159569. Sewa nabwau   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159754. Buol polok   22 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159861. Pangasinan asiwek     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
160009. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160172. Bajo (Padei Laut) umbuh   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160372. Bajo (Kayuadi) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160536. Bajo (Pitulua) lissaŋ   19 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160735. Bajo (Bajoe) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160891. Bajo (Lauru) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161034. Bajo (Moramo) ʔumbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161178. Bajo (Boepinang) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161312. Bajo (Lakaramba) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161517. Bajo (Kaleroang) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161679. Bajo (Lakonea) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161879. Bajo (Langara Laut) ʔumbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162044. Bajo (Lapulu) ʔumbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162154. Bajo (Luwuk) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162269. Bajo (Anaiwoi) umbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162470. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔumbuʔ   34 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165245. Tagalog úsok   2, 79 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
165409. Eskayan huribos     Unclassified  
165539. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ese-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165938. Apma (Suru Kavian) asi-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166182. Sa (south-eastern dialect) su-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166436. Sowa sonbiê-   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166683. Ske (Seke) asu-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166684. Ske (Seke) sônbi-   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167064. Muyuw bwaw   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167065. Muyuw musew   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167264. Halia (Selau) ruu   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167477. Sudest mundu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167879. Lungchow van2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168195. Besemah asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168417. Tawala bogahu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168629. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168815. Fijian (Suva Dialect) kubou   57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168974. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) auahi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169172. Palembang Malay asap   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169381. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) lisun   19 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169608. Kinaray-a aso   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170111. Proto-Polynesian *qahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170286. Capisano asó   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170112. Proto-Polynesian *qahu-afi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
171271. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *qasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171827. Proto-Central Pacific *qasu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172466. Nimoa mwa'sɛu   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172960. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thuu     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173232. Karo Batak cimber     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173483. Thai, Siamese khwan1   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173742. Sumbawa penat     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174156. Kalinga, Limos asúk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174614. Tolaki ahu   2 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175202. Vietnamese khói     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175412. Khmer psaeŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175594. Nuguria ohu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175796. Mooriori auahi   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176113. Dong, Southern kwɐn212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176388. Itawis atúk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176981. Shan kwaan4   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
176982. Shan ʔaaj1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177146. Kankanaey asok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177397. Mon yɛ̀ak     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177573. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ɣwan A4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177956. Maguindanaon bel   1, 82 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177957. Maguindanaon tagebél   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178326. Romblon asó   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178753. Cuyonon úsok   2, 79 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178679. Tày (Cao Bằng) wɐn5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178754. Cuyonon asó'   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178944. Proto-Kra *m-kwən A   54? TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179081. Gelao (Niupo) xei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179338. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hjɯ:k     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179339. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ljɯ:k     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179517. Buyang (Ecun) ʔat55   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179870. Paha mɯt11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179871. Paha qaau322     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180368. Proto-Lakkja *ʔɲi:n A1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180525. Proto-Tai *ɣwan A   55 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180728. Gelao (Wanzi) qɒ33 səɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180901. Gelao (Sanchong) ve     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181861. Japanese (Kyoto) kemuri     Japonic  
181862. Yonamine kibuusi     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181863. Japanese (Tokyo) kemu     Japonic  
181864. Shuri kibusi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181865. Naha kibusi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182320. Tiruray ʔebel   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182546. Bantoanon (Banton) aso   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182872. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔaˈso   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183047. Kalinga (Minangali) asok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183267. Lundayeh rabub     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183497. Yogad atúk   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184149. Chadong kwan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184377. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *qĕbél   1 Austronesian  
184691. Then wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185093. Kavalan LTs qiʀeb   67 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185094. Kavalan LTs sisep-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185095. Kavalan LTs turbun     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185244. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *qasúh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185523. Bikol (Rinconada) asó   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185893. Ong Be (Lincheng) duai4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186112. Proto-Rukai *əbəɭə   1 A:Rukai  
186276. Bunun (Takituduh L88) qucʔul   62 A:Bunun  
186277. Bunun (Takituduh L88) qumbu   70 A:Bunun  
186403. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *kəw     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186762. Gelao (Judu) hei31 pi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186763. Gelao (Judu) hei31 pji31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187111. Dupaningan Agta asok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187562. Sama (Sibutu) humbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187846. Sama (Pangutaran) humbu   34 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188121. Lao kʰwán   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188339. Chewong siyay     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188565. Sui kwan2   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188838. Santali dhuạ~     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189173. Proto-Chamic *ʔasap   49 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189513. Proto-Malayic *asəp   49 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189783. Rhade asăp   49 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190053. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ɣahiluq   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190278. Proto-Puyuma *ʔasban   1 A:Puyuma  
190483. Jarai ăsăp   49 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190745. Roglai, Northern asa:q   49 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191110. Totoli labun motingga-     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191441. Saek ɣɔn4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191947. Tomini (Tialo) obol     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192166. Nanumea au   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192517. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ŋji:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192894. Masbatenyo aso   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192895. Masbatenyo usok   2, 79 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193231. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 u35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193664. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) aseban   1 A:Puyuma  
193902. Pazih LTs (Auran) busubus   68 A:Northwest Formosan  
194198. Mulam (Dongmen) kwan1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194711. South Island Maori au   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195018. Proto-Lampungic *hasəp   49 A:M:Lampung  
195241. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka3 pɔŋ5 to4'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195449. Mulao aŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195758. Zhuang (Wuming) hon2   55 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195759. Zhuang (Wuming) ʔon5   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195910. Jiongnai (Longhua) ɔ43     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196147. Mak (Laliu) kwan1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196388. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) kwən3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196638. She (Haifeng) ka22 lɔ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196874. Hlai (Baoding) hwo:n1   54 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197311. Mien (Jiangdi) sjou24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197491. Mien (Changping) om33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197676. Biao Min (Dongshan) jɛn33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198654. Enga kená     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198655. Enga kenaí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198656. Enga kiná     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198866. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *ahu     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199141. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kambu(s,t)(a,u)     Trans-New Guinea  
199142. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kambu-la(ŋk,g)a     Trans-New Guinea  
199390. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qɑN0 pe43   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199585. Samar-Leyte asó   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199777. Maonan kwan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199980. Proto-Ongan *bel     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200151. Kim Mun (Hainan) sou31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200485. Marinduque Tagalog qasu   2 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200486. Marinduque Tagalog qu:suk   2, 79 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200629. Dong, Northern ʔən22   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200901. Asilulu lahu-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201316. Lachi (Jinchang) qaŋ44   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201849. Urak Lawoi' asaq   49 A:M:M:Malayic  
201850. Urak Lawoi' isaq     A:M:M:Malayic  
201959. Pingilapese kaelahs     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202382. Proto-Sangiric *tipu   24 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202866. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) yes   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203476. Sakizaya ʡuacah     A:E:Amis  
203671. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) hiluq   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203871. Bunun (Takituduh L04) qucʔul   62 A:Bunun  
203872. Bunun (Takituduh L04) qumbuʔ   70 A:Bunun  
204086. Bunun (Takbanuaz) qusʔul   62 A:Bunun  
204293. Bunun (Iskubun) husʔuɬ   62 A:Bunun  
204536. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) cəvuɬ   65 A:Paiwan  
204738. Paiwan (Stimul L04) cəvuɬ   65 A:Paiwan  
204941. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) cəvuɬ   65 A:Paiwan  
205148. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʔasban   1 A:Puyuma  
205360. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɦasβan   1 A:Puyuma  
205571. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʔasvan   1 A:Puyuma  
205780. Rukai (Tanan L04) əbəɭə   1 A:Rukai  
205987. Rukai (Budai L04) əbəɭə   1 A:Rukai  
206199. Rukai (Maga L04) ubərə   1 A:Rukai  
206410. Rukai (Tona) əbəə   1 A:Rukai  
206615. Rukai (Mantauran L04) loto     A:Rukai  
206819. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) kasbol   65 A:Northwest Formosan  
207022. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) kasβol   65 A:Northwest Formosan  
207249. Atayal - Squliq L04 hiluq   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
207459. Seediq L04 (Paran) qreŋul   31 A:A:Seediq  
207670. Seediq L04 (Toda) qrəŋul   31 A:A:Seediq  
207882. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡrəŋul   31 A:A:Seediq  
208088. Seediq L04 (Truku) qrəŋul   31 A:A:Seediq  
208298. Tsou (Duhtu L04) frufru   1 A:T:Tsou  
208498. Kanakanabu L04 ʔəəvə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208714. Saaroa L04 vuuvula   1 A:T:Saaroa  
208839. Äiwoo nyigase     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
208840. Äiwoo nugase     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209405. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jʔiəm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209406. Proto-Mon-Khmer *pt1[əw]ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209992. Cham, Western sauk     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210799. Ibaloi asok   2, 53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
210958. Shanglin wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211179. Laibin wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211394. Guigang wan2   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211592. Lianshan wan2 fi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211791. Qinzhou wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212010. Yongnan ʔon6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212011. Yongnan ho:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212215. Long'an ʔi:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212411. Fusui (Central) wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212614. Shangsi wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212831. Ningming wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213042. Longzhou wən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213259. Daxin wan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213468. Debao wɔ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213688. Jingxi wɔ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213907. Guangnan Nong ja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213908. Guangnan Nong ja:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214112. Yanshan Nong ja:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214313. Wenma Tu jɒ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214512. Chongzuo jin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215167. Maybrat wasi     Maybrat  
215168. Maybrat wasik     Maybrat  
215512. Wetan supi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215513. Wetan mokla     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215722. Sahu loworo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216162. Taba yaso     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216346. West Makian sowi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216653. East Makian lutan muŋko     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217068. Piva eviaso   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217269. Bikol (Bisakol) asu   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217490. Kagayanen ʔáso   2 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217798. Proto-South Sulawesi *rambu   25 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217799. Proto-South Sulawesi *rumbu   25 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218155. Saek ɣɔn4   55 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218537. Angkola / Mandailing timus     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218785. Mentawai kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218962. Tidore yofo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219311. Kazakh tytɨn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219312. Kazakh əs     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219524. Kirgiz tytyn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219525. Kirgiz əʃ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219727. Salar tydyn     TURKIC:Southern  
219943. Tatar is     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220154. Uighur is     TURKIC:Eastern  
220364. Uzbek is     TURKIC:Eastern  
220365. Uzbek tɷtɷn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220366. Uzbek dɷd     TURKIC:Eastern  
220564. Western Yugu tutun     TURKIC:Eastern  
241050. Wiau ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240897. Wawonii (Menui) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240742. Wawonii ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240598. Waru (Lalomerui) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240462. Waru ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240327. Tomadino ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240191. Tolaki (Wiwirano) iβutu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250468. Mori Bawah (Watu) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250321. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239710. Tolaki (Laiwui) ahuʔapi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239395. Tolaki (Konawe) ahuapi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239394. Tolaki (Konawe) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239188. Tolaki (Asera) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239052. Taloki ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238881. Padoe ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236702. Mori Atas (Tambee) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238538. Moronene (Mornene) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238371. Moronene ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238222. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237875. Mori Bawah (Soroako) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237744. Mori Bawah (Roda) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237615. Mori Bawah (Petasia) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237484. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237352. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237223. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237092. Mori Bawah (Bahano) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236962. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236832. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238691. Moronene (Tokotu'A) ahuapi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238690. Moronene (Tokotu'A) ahuʔapi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238689. Moronene (Tokotu'A) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236574. Mori Atas (Olota) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236441. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236310. Mori Atas (Molio'A) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236181. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236048. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235919. Mori Atas (Impo) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235791. Mori Atas (Doule) bombo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235414. Koroni ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235248. Kodeoha ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235247. Kodeoha ahuapi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235104. Bungku (Waia) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234926. Bungku (Tulambatu) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234745. Bungku (Torete) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234597. Bungku (Routa) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234460. Bungku (Landawe) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234243. Bungku ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234081. Bahonsuai ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241516. Tai Phake khɔn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241836. Tai Aiton khɔn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242167. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) atɨnijæf   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242358. Gelao (Fengyan) qa31 di55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243397. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ʑi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243643. Tai Mene kwan4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243810. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia lisun   19 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244816. Dongxiang 东乡语 funi     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245000. Tuzu 土族语 fune     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245001. Tuzu 土族语 jan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245188. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 hdaa     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245189. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 tamahgə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245370. Bao'an 保安语 fune     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245566. Mongol 蒙古语 ɷtaa     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245567. Mongol 蒙古语 tɛɱx¸     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246058. Gelao, Hongfeng χaŋ43 hye43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246425. Qabiao (Phó Là) qatok2   56? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246704. Laha khwạn1     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246859. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *kəw 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246923. Proto-Alor-Pantar *bunaq     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247125. Mondzi mi21 kho33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247255. Maang mi33 khɑu35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247694. Bolyu se5 kui5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247872. Bugan (Nala) kui33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248052. Bugan (Manlong) kui44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248732. Kulisusu ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249592. Kambowa humbo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249810. Kioko umbo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250691. Tolaki (Mekongga) ahu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251073. Yi (Powu) mi21 khu24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251409. Proto-Nisoic *mu 1 khu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251683. Tangga (Feni) ampuat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252483. Mentawai (Bariulou) kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252484. Mentawai (Bosua) kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252485. Mentawai (Sioban) kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252486. Mentawai (Pasapuat) kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252487. Mentawai (Silabu) kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252488. Mentawai (Saumanganya) kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252489. Mentawai (Boriai) kuzuʔ   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252490. Mentawai (Bulasat) kuzug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252491. Mentawai (Sikakap) kujug   91 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252957. Enggano (Meok) kano     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253087. Simeulue tebəl     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253444. Papitalai kesu-   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253684. Moor taβéra     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253953. Andio tibuk     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254337. Palembang Malay asep   49 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254569. Uma (Kantewu dialect) raŋahu     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254823. Lelepa naasua   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257500. Hiw soβ   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257501. Toga oh   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257502. Lehali æb sou   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257503. Löyöp sou   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257504. Mwotlap na-ho     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257505. Mota as   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257506. Vera'a (Vatrata) n-os   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257507. Lemerig (Sasar) n-œs   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257508. Vurës (Vetumboso) œs   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257509. Vurës (Mosina) o-is   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257510. Lemerig (Bek) n-œs   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257511. Nume w-as   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257512. Dorig aːsi-aːβ   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257513. Koro æsi-aβ   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257514. Wetamut ɣasi-aβ   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257515. Lakona ah   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257516. Mwerlap (Merig) os   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257517. Mwerlap (Merlav) os   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257518. Marino asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257519. Maewo, Central (Peterara) asu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257520. Baetora (Navenevene) eas   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257521. Baetora (Tam) eas   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257522. Baetora (Nasawa) yas   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257523. Baetora (Narovorovo) eas   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257524. Baetora easu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257525. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257526. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ᵐbʷiᵐbʷi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257527. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257528. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) asu-ki   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257529. Raga ahu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R: