https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: wet

Entries for "wet":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
79300. Balinese beseg   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
79301. Balinese bəsəg   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
79302. Banggai (W.dialect) bunus     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
79305. Banoni sabu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
49983. Banggi ĕmbasah   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79307. Gedaged sipín   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
49985. Bantik labu     A:M:P:S:Southern  
49986. Gayo basah   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
79309. Chamorro fotgon     A:M:Chamorro  
49988. Geser kiribotan     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
49989. Ghari pori   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
49990. Gimán baloám     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
49991. Fijian (Bau) suasua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
49992. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-batu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
49993. Hanunóo túpus     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
49994. Bima mbeca   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49995. Bintulu baseʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
49996. Bobot mareman   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
49997. Bonerate mɛpa   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
79311. Marquesan kutaú   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
49999. Canala meɔ   113 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
50000. Javanese tələs   117 A:M:Javanese  
50001. Kilokaka (Ysabel) bubruʔi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
50002. Timugon (Murut) -[b]asaq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
50004. Mor hararuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
50005. Mota nima     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
50006. Motu paripari     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
50007. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nomeme     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
50008. Iban basah   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
50009. Kaidipang mobosa   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
50010. Kairiru japum     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
50011. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bɨ:ta   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
50012. Kambera mbaha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50013. Kapampangan ma-basáq   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
50014. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) kedemu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
50015. Iliun (Erai) cos     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
50016. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔəbə́l   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
79316. Atoni napɛt     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
50019. Ali maliəl     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
50020. Ambai (Yapen) vevasa   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
50021. Mori mobaho   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
79318. Kasira (Irahutu) kəmusə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
50023. Aklanon - Bisayan basáʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
50024. Babatana muŋgutu   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
50025. Berawan (Long Terawan) səmeʔ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
50026. Biga (Misool) kafia     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
50027. Bikol (Naga City) basâ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
50028. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-ricaʔ     A:M:S:Bugis  
50029. Buli sisòŋit     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
50030. Buru [Namrole Bay] mrot     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
50031. Bwaidoga butana   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
50032. Hawaiian pulu   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
50033. Hitu (Ambon) pata   33 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
50034. Hoava mahuru   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
79320. Rarotongan mā'ū   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
50036. Kaulong (Au Village) pis   105 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
50037. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] səromo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
79323. Yapese gardaq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
50039. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) [na]k boan     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
50040. Kelabit (Bario) baaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
50041. Kemak bia:     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
50042. Kenyah (Long Anap) basaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
50043. Kerinci basuəh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
50045. Kusaie twe kof     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
50046. Kwaio wasiu   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
50047. Lamogai (Mulakaino) iplík     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
50048. Lau gwini   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
50049. Leipon lomud̃un   24 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
50050. Letinese pēra     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
50051. Levei sopʷiʔiŋ   72 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
50052. Likum seriʔen     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
50053. Loniu e mʷuʔun     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
50054. Lou pʷiri   72 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
50055. Madurese bacca   1 A:M:Madurese  
50056. Nêlêmwa been   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
79326. Tangga mura:k     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
50058. Yamdena na-mbetan   8 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
50059. Mussau manu     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
50060. Murnaten (Alune) bosi   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
50061. Mono siputa   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
50062. Maleu buse   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
50064. Manggarai baca   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50065. Maori maakuu   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
50066. Maranao basaq   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
50067. Marovo mɔhu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
50068. Masiwang loba loban   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
50069. Mekeo fei   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
50070. Melanau (Mukah) basaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
50071. Mengen 'beta   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
50072. Merina (Malagasy) kótsa   119 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
50073. Minyaifuin (Gebe) padped     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
50074. Misima huuhuu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
50075. Moken pʰa:k     A:M:Moklen  
50076. Nauna piakan     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
50077. Nauru riare     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
50078. Nehan Hape bus   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
50079. Nengone caibì     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
50080. Ngadha basa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50081. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ǰəmil     A:M:C:C:Aru  
50082. Nggela pondi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
50083. Nguna memeu   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
50084. Nias a-basõ   1 A:M:N:Nias  
50085. Nissan bus   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
50086. Numfor dimek     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
50087. Ogan basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
50088. Paamese (South) merumeru   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
50089. Palauan dekímes     A:M:Palauan  
50090. Paulohi popota   33 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
50091. Peterara (Maewo) saŋwale   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
50092. Popalia mɛpa   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
50093. Raga meho   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
50094. Rejang Rejang lacɨaʔ     A:M:Rejang  
50095. Roti (Termanu Dialect) dòe     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
50097. Roviana boboso   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
50098. Samoan susū   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
50099. Savu ta-boɓo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50100. Ambrym, South-East mɛmer   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
50101. Seimat waxexan     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
50102. Selaru betar     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
50103. Sengseng wuŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
50104. Sika gema     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
50105. Singhi bisah   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
50106. Sobei mekni     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
50107. Soboyo mete     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
118867. Rurutuan rari   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
50109. Tabar puluka   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
50110. Tahitian (18th Century) rari   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79328. Tetum bottes     CREOLE:Tetun based  
50113. Tboli (Tagabili) hefeʔ   21 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
79330. Patpatar suruan     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
50115. Tigak mirip     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
50116. Tongan [vi]viku   10, 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
50117. Tontemboan raməs   30 A:M:P:M:North  
50118. Tsou T63 noeʉ́cʉ   83 A:T:Tsou  
113926. Vaghua məŋgəts   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
50120. Vitu puripuria   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
50121. Wampar boampon en     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
50122. Waropen neneno     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
50123. Watubela nakabetan     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
50124. Western Bukidnon Manobo hames   30 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
50125. Windesi Wandamen va|vasa   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
50126. Wogeo dandan   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
50127. Wuna nomoghu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
50128. Wuvulu kokofa     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
50129. Anejom (Aneityum) iθin   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
50130. Banjarese Malay basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
50131. Belait biɛʔ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
50132. Pukapuka yuyū   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
50133. Cebuano basâ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
50134. Dayak Ngaju bisa'   1 A:M:G:W:South  
50136. Futuna-Aniwa hnupu [n̥upu]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
50137. Itbayaten mavasaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
50138. Katingan bisaʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
50139. Kilivila pwatutu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
50140. Kisar pauku     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
50141. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -'abótan   8 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
50142. Lenakel ptəŋ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
122730. Tuvalu     11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
50144. Magori (South East Papua) nuda     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
50145. Maisin [radu]ra-adu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
50146. Makassar basa   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
50147. Mambai tita     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
50148. Manam dandan   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
50149. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ņok     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
50150. Melayu Ambon basa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
50151. Lamusong mbimbilu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
50153. Tahitian (Modern) rari   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
50154. Pulo Anna upwopwʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
50155. Chuukese chécho-chén   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
50156. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) beta   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
50157. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) matjeveŋ   77 A:Paiwan  
79332. Toba Batak bornok   32 A:M:N:B:Southern  
50159. Ponapean wisekesek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
50160. Pulau (Arguni) pʷages   34 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
50161. Punan Kelai wusah   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
50162. Ririo muquc   14? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
50163. Sangir ma-nantaʔ   31 A:M:P:S:Northern  
50164. Santa Ana rufu   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
50165. Sasak basaq   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
50166. Sekar apagas   34 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
50167. Teop purihi   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
79334. Lio, Flores Tongah modha     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
50169. Tunjung bisaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
50170. Ujir (N.Aru) ai-tof     A:M:C:C:Aru  
50171. Varisi mbɔma   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
50172. Wolio mabaho   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
50174. Bonfia marémen   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
50175. Bukat pətavuŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
50176. Dehu hmuhmu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
50177. Elat, Kei Besar ǰiŋan     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
50178. Woleai ccogo   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
50179. Alune mbosi   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
50180. Yakan basseʔ   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
50181. Carolinian tchogh   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
50182. Bunun F69, Southern lovus   76 A:Bunun  
79336. Atayal - Squliq F69 sələlaʔui     A:A:A:Squliq  
50185. Lahanan basaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
50187. As malɔm     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
50188. Bare'e wota     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
50189. Cheke Holo bothu   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
50191. Gapapaiwa buta-na   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
50193. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') isila     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
50194. Lampung basəh   1 A:M:Lampung  
50195. Ma'anyan wehuʔ   1, 116 A:M:G:E:C:South  
50198. Dobuan pwasa   107 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
50199. Molima buta-na   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
50200. Roro be   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
50201. Sa'a medo   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
50202. Ubir sorofi|n     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
50203. To'ambaita ŋgwiŋa   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
50204. Teanu -dobuo     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
50205. Taiof bum     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
50206. Tae' (S.Toraja) bonak   32 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
50207. Suau buta   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
50208. Tanna, Southwest aptəŋ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
50210. Sakao (Port-Olry) kala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
50211. Numbami (Siboma) totowi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
50212. Modang wəsà'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
50213. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
50214. Zabana (Kia) bɔese   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
50216. Kédang ritaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
50217. Kayan (Uma Juman) basa   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
50220. Bolaang Mongondow mo-bobat   1, 87 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
50221. Thao B96 ma-tubu     A:W:Thao  
50234. Yami mavaṣaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79338. Palawan Batak maɨmɨg   110 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
50236. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) mahuẓiʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
50237. Favorlang F69 maspe   84 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
50240. Kavalan F69 məẓi:ẓíʔ   79 A:E:N:Kavalan  
50242. Ida'an basaʔ   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79340. Kove kua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
50246. Pazih F69 mapayák   81 A:Northwest Formosan  
50247. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ma-basəq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
50248. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ma-basəq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
50249. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-baseq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
50251. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) sapənə́q̂   73 A:Puyuma  
50252. Rukai (Budai F69) madi:rəsə́ŋ   75 A:Rukai  
50253. Saaroa F69 mataɬəŋərə     A:T:Saaroa  
50254. Saisiyat F69 misʔöt   82 A:Northwest Formosan  
50255. Seediq F69 (Sakura) məhóriq   2 A:A:Seediq  
50256. Siraya F69 mahala   120 A:E:Southwest  
50257. Tagalog basáq   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
50258. Werinama loba-loban   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
50259. Ibanag nabasa   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
50261. Lakalai beta   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
79342. Kodi mbah   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50264. Sundanese baseuh   1 A:M:Sundanese  
50265. Amara dokdokŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
50268. Ilokano na-basa   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
50270. Old Javanese tělěs   117 A:M:Javanese  
50271. Koronadal Blaan fafeʔ   21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
50272. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *pɨpiq   21 A:M:Philippine  
50273. Sarangani Blaan fafeʔ   21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
50274. 'Auhelawa buta   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
50297. Pondok jòju   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79344. Kiribati aoi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
50299. Wanukaka baha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50300. Anakalang jòju   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50301. Baliledo wesaka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50302. South Efate lom   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
50303. Lamboya magla   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50304. Mamboru basa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50305. Gaura Nggaura megela   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50307. So'a basa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50308. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect mbaha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50309. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect mbaha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
50315. Yami mavasa   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
50331. Buyang (Langjia) ðak11   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
79303. Banggai (W.dialect) tembus     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
79304. Banggai (W.dialect) betak     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
79306. Banoni butaŋa   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
79308. Gedaged siséz   103 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
79310. Chamorro masmas     A:M:Chamorro  
79312. Marquesan útau   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
79313. Marquesan toku   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
79314. Marquesan kutai   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
79315. Marquesan áutau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
79317. Atoni tapɛt     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
79319. Kasira (Irahutu) səroere     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
79321. Rarotongan mā'ū'ū   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79322. Rarotongan tārari   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79324. Yapese mäyguq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
79325. Yapese meyguq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
79327. Tangga bisbis   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
79329. Tetum bokon     CREOLE:Tetun based  
79331. Patpatar butas   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
79333. Toba Batak maraek     A:M:N:B:Southern  
79335. Lio, Flores Tongah ndəmo     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
79337. Atayal - Squliq F69 məhoyeq   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
79339. Palawan Batak maʔə́məg   40 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79341. Kove petaka   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
79343. Kodi mbaha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79345. Kiribati maimai   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
79346. Kiribati maki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
79347. Kiribati mæ/ra   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83249. Amahai popo'a   33 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84541. Hainan Cham sa 55   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84741. Indonesian basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85349. Sisingga mógutu   14? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85559. Siar busbus   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85960. Kokota ṃuṃui     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174866. Takia -gan     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167671. Acehnese basah   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86969. Nalik midaus     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87460. Basay TsYM91 talisusu     A:E:N:Basay  
87591. Nalik midaus     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87760. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) basah   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88220. Madara puluka   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89198. Diodio buta   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89539. Vaeakau-Taumako siu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90340. Amis (Central) ma-cipaʕ   78 A:E:Amis  
122566. Mwotlap nɛ-sŋmʷal   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93254. Japhug Rgyalrong aci     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103836. Kara (West) misik     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104038. Lihir (Sunglik) biez biez     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104507. Barok burun   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103640. Madak laban tomon imlu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102609. Haku putu   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102796. Sou Amana Teru pota   33 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103403. Tolai pu puk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
105005. Tagalog basa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
119035. Savosavo bona     Central Solomons  
104236. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) bubui   109 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103046. Vilirupu nalu nalu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103221. Wedau budabudena   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105799. Tiang miros     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105991. Bilur na polo na malu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106183. Kuni doma     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106377. Maututu beta   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106576. Lala eveivei   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106718. Doura veivei   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106883. Gabadi veivei   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107631. Bilibil sibi   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108306. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) botes     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108486. Saliba duwabwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108678. Pangasinan ambasa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108855. Chru pəsax   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109179. Hmong, White ntu 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109421. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) basa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109615. Agta mʌbʌsʌ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109799. Atta, Pamplona nabasa:   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109983. Balangaw naʔ'pat   39 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110167. Batak, Palawan maɨmɨg   110 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110350. Bilaan, Koronadal fafeʔ   21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110533. Bilaan, Sarangani fafeʔ   21 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110717. Binukid 'hamɨs   30 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110901. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔɨ'bɨl   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111083. Dumagat, Casiguran bi'saʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111258. Gaddang nabata   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111442. Ifugao, Amganad maha'nong     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111622. Ifugao, Batad maʔpot   39 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111800. Ifugao, Bayninan maʔpot (gopot)   39 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112329. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n bɨ:ta   27 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112511. Inibaloi nalbɨng (dɨbɨng)   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112694. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg nadsam (dassam)   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112877. Itbayaten mavasaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113060. Itneg, Binongan naba'sa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113242. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mavasaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113426. Kalagan mabasaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113610. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect naʔo'bol   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113794. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper nalbɨng (lɨbɨng)   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
113927. Vaghua mboma   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
114131. Kallahan, Keleyqiq naʔbel (ʔebel)   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114315. Kankanay, Northern natɨm'bɨ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114498. Mamanwa mabasaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114682. Manobo, Ata (up-river) nasubid   29 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114866. Manobo, Ata (down-river) nasubid   29 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115050. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'basaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115233. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨʔamɨs   30 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115417. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) nɨp̄ɨleʔ     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115601. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌʔamʌs   30 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115784. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect nasubid   29 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115967. Manobo, Western Bukidnon hamɨs   30 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116151. Mansaka basaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116334. Samal, Siasi Dialect baseʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116442. Dayak Ngaju bisa   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116658. Sambal, Botolan maba'haʔ   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116842. Sangil, Saragani Islands ma'nantaʔ ('nantaʔ)   31 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117026. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect manantaʔ   31 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117210. Subanun, Sindangan mbasaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117394. Subanon, Siocon ombasaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117578. Tagabili hefeʔ   21 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117762. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect maʔɨmɨg   40 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117946. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect talpuʔ     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118130. Tausug, Jolo Dialect basaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118424. Nahavaq mil   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118868. Rurutuan maʔu   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
119036. Savosavo mizo     Central Solomons  
119638. Avava mida   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119828. Naman imim   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120028. Iranun mawasa'   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120189. Nese ninin   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120367. Tape wor   35, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121297. Makasae ipala     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121721. Sye (Erromangan) omnuc   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122156. Ura omne   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122567. Mwotlap nɛ-sŋɛy     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
122731. Tuvalu siu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
124039. Surigaonon basa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124259. Ilonggo basâ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124671. Melayu basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125116. Kandas mokmok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125312. Tolo boci   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125512. Merei menmedin   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125793. Iaai xubet     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125914. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *buluk   37 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126093. Nehan bus   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126414. Simbo tubulu   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126415. Simbo peja     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126416. Simbo moe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126765. Namakir lolov   85? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126955. Orkon sipsiep     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127228. Kwamera əmtəmət   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127979. Butuanon basa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128331. Neve'ei wier   35, 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128332. Neve'ei vusvul     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128484. Nāti mil   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128707. Lamalera (lembata) sənəbe     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128891. Kadorih bisa   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129165. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok baseʔ   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129420. Bajo basé   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129643. Inabaknon piripiti     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130493. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kamoʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130494. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kamoʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131402. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) oyopos     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131777. Tonsea dembes     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131778. Tonsea pi'pi'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131875. Cebuano umog   41 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
208835. Äiwoo biletu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132477. Nanggu ibu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132781. Ende mbasa     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132992. Malo, Santa Cruz lœpœti     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133602. Rapanui (Easter Island) hehe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133897. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) basak   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134472. Kubokota tubulu   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134760. Luqa tubulu   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135385. Gumawana kanapoiwo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135556. Oirata kurne     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135784. Chuukese che-chen   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135962. Western Fijian (Navosa) lulu   123 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136253. Waray-Waray hulós (mahulós)     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153426. Manihiki tavai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153427. Manihiki maahuu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154565. Palu'e (Nitung) pha     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155149. Lampung Api (Belalau) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155361. Lampung Api (Daya) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155567. Lampung Api (Jabung) bɑsɔh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155764. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155963. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156149. Lampung Api (Kalianda) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156348. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156566. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156768. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156969. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157185. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157378. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) bɑsɘh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157565. Lampung Api (Krui) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157752. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bɑsəh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157937. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158139. Lampung Api (Pubian) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158323. Lampung Api (Ranau) bɜsɔx   1 A:M:Lampung  
158522. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bɑsɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158717. Lampung Api (Sukau) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158915. Lampung Api (Sungkai) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159106. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159306. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) bɑsɔ̝h   1 A:M:Lampung  
159471. Lampung Api (Way Lima) bɑsoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159750. Buol mobota   1, 87 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160005. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) baseʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160367. Bajo (Kayuadi) baseʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160731. Bajo (Bajoe) baseʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161513. Bajo (Kaleroang) base     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161875. Bajo (Langara Laut) baseaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162466. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) basiʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165076. Hiw tokʷ   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165405. Eskayan piti     Unclassified  
165597. Apma (Suru Mwerani) mes   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165933. Apma (Suru Kavian) mes   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166178. Sa (south-eastern dialect) mes   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166430. Sowa mês   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166677. Ske (Seke) meh   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167058. Muyuw dal     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167059. Muyuw pwatut   108 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167060. Muyuw sipisoup     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167260. Halia (Selau) pursu   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167471. Sudest tabï     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167875. Lungchow tum2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168191. Besemah basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168413. Tawala niginigi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168625. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168811. Fijian (Suva Dialect) suasua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168970. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) pa'ipa'i     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169168. Palembang Malay basah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169377. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) oyopos     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169604. Kinaray-a basa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170282. Capisano basâ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171986. Lengo kombo   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
173479. Thai, Siamese piək2   58 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173738. Sumbawa basa   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173992. Kalinga, Southern nab-or   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173993. Kalinga, Southern mamfafasa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174152. Kalinga, Limos nabasá   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174483. Bontok, Eastern nakpat   39 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174484. Bontok, Eastern naslop     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
175198. Vietnamese ướt     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175408. Khmer tɔtɨk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176110. Dong, Southern jɐk55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176384. Itawis nabasá   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176588. Ibaloi embasa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176956. Shan jam4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
176957. Shan pek2   58 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177142. Kankanaey nabasa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177394. Mon dɜk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177785. Maguindanaon mawása   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178149. Sinauna basá'   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178322. Romblon basá'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178504. Cuyonon mebasá'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178675. Tày (Cao Bằng) rɐm5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178941. Proto-Kra *rək D   60 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179279. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hmənʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179513. Buyang (Ecun) ðak55   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179738. Paha ʔau33 tu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180025. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pjau35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180521. Proto-Tai *dom A   59? TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180725. Gelao (Wanzi) ts'ɒ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181065. Laha (Ta Mit) hɯŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182036. Japanese (Kyoto) nureta     Japonic  
182037. Yonamine diiτuinu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
182038. Japanese (Tokyo) nureta     Japonic  
182039. Shuri nditooru     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182040. Naha nritooru     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182316. Tiruray ʔanluʔan     A:M:P:Bilic  
182542. Bantoanon (Banton) basaq   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182868. Bikol (Buhinon) səˈməɡ   41 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183263. Lundayeh baa'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183493. Yogad batá   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183858. Proto-Kam-Sui *ʔrak7   60? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184145. Chadong jak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184687. Then rak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184900. Kavalan LTs zizi-   79 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185241. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-basáq     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185519. Bikol (Rinconada) mabasá'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185703. Proto-Atayalic *ma-huriq   2 A:Atayalic  
185889. Ong Be (Lincheng) tsak8   60? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186242. Bunun (Takituduh L88) luvuc   76 A:Bunun  
186520. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-ti-s     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186521. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-nyak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186679. Gelao (Judu) tsɑɯ214     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186968. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔȵa13   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186969. Gelao (Hongfeng) ȵ̥a35   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187107. Dupaningan Agta mabesa   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187367. Bouyei (Wangmo) lʊp35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187686. Sama (Sibutu) base'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187687. Sama (Sibutu) petak   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187842. Sama (Pangutaran) base'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188117. Lao piȁːk   58 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188335. Chewong məʔɑ̃c     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188561. Sui ʔɣak7   60? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188834. Santali lo̲ho̲t'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189171. Proto-Chamic *basah   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189338. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ntu̯ɛn     Hmong-Mien  
189509. Proto-Malayic *basah   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189779. Rhade msah   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190049. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) mahuiq   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190274. Proto-Puyuma *sapənəʔ   73 A:Puyuma  
190479. Jarai pơ̆săh   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190741. Roglai, Northern pasah   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191106. Totoli baso     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191672. Biao (Shidong) jai2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191943. Tomini (Tialo) nsiing     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192337. Nanumea hihiu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192338. Nanumea maalu   123 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192339. Nanumea pala   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192514. Lakkja (Jinxiu) mɛ:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192749. Masbatenyo basa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193227. Pa-Hng (Gundong) vei53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193424. Proto-East Mindanao *basaq   1 A:M:Philippine  
193660. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) dareken   74 A:Puyuma  
194046. Pazih LTs (Auran) hubit-     A:Northwest Formosan  
194047. Pazih LTs (Auran) payak-   81 A:Northwest Formosan  
194195. Mulam (Dongmen) hɣak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194454. She (Lianhua) taŋ2 ɔŋ2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194707. South Island Maori makū   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195013. Proto-Lampungic *basəh   1 A:M:Lampung  
195445. Mulao ɬu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195754. Zhuang (Wuming) tum2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195755. Zhuang (Wuming) bai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195906. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋkhei44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196144. Mak (Laliu) jak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196385. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) jak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196634. She (Haifeng) taŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196871. Hlai (Baoding) pan3   56 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197127. Dzao Min (Daping) kap22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197307. Mien (Jiangdi) do:n33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197487. Mien (Changping) gai121     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197672. Biao Min (Dongshan) dʑi42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198263. Dehong hot5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198264. Dehong tsup5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198265. Dehong yam2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198443. Enga tómbe lápae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198957. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *bahoq     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
198958. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *bonto°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199218. Marshallese tiwtiw     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199386. Lachi (Tân Lợi) to0 tum22   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199774. Maonan ʔjak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200147. Kim Mun (Hainan) doon13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200626. Dong, Northern jaʔ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201117. Asilulu lopo-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201118. Asilulu maulopo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201312. Lachi (Jinchang) pɛ31   58? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201505. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *aman C   56 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201715. Urak Lawoi' basah   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202155. Proto-Minahasan *daməs ~ *r1aməs   30 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202596. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *mbasa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202862. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) nirnir   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203074. Amis (Fata'an) marupənaʡ   73 A:E:Amis  
203275. Amis (Farang) macpaʡ   78 A:E:Amis  
203472. Sakizaya mararəməð     A:E:Amis  
203667. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mhuyiq   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203868. Bunun (Takituduh L04) luvuc   76 A:Bunun  
204081. Bunun (Takbanuaz) luvus   76 A:Bunun  
204082. Bunun (Takbanuaz) maluvus   76 A:Bunun  
204289. Bunun (Iskubun) maluvus   76 A:Bunun  
204532. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) təvətəvəŋ   77 A:Paiwan  
204734. Paiwan (Stimul L04) təvətəvəŋ   77 A:Paiwan  
204937. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) tənvəŋ   77 A:Paiwan  
205144. Puyuma (Pilam L04) daɭkən   74 A:Puyuma  
205356. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) mutaŋurus     A:Puyuma  
205567. Puyuma (Katipul L04) musapənəɦ   73 A:Puyuma  
205776. Rukai (Tanan L04) madərθəŋe   75 A:Rukai  
205983. Rukai (Budai L04) madaapəŋə     A:Rukai  
206194. Rukai (Maga L04) madiripəpə     A:Rukai  
206406. Rukai (Tona) malaŋəəʔə     A:Rukai  
206611. Rukai (Mantauran L04) maəsəŋə   75? A:Rukai  
206815. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) misʔœh   82 A:Northwest Formosan  
207018. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) misʔœh   82 A:Northwest Formosan  
207244. Atayal - Squliq L04 mhuziq   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207454. Seediq L04 (Paran) mhuriq   2 A:A:Seediq  
207665. Seediq L04 (Toda) mhuriq   2 A:A:Seediq  
207878. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mhuriʡ   2 A:A:Seediq  
208083. Seediq L04 (Truku) mhuriq   2 A:A:Seediq  
208294. Tsou (Duhtu L04) norʔəcə   83 A:T:Tsou  
208494. Kanakanabu L04 maərəpə     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208710. Saaroa L04 mataʔə     A:T:Saaroa  
208834. Äiwoo betu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
208836. Äiwoo bulotu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209391. Proto-Mon-Khmer *chaik     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209392. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kʔaac     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209393. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tɗiək ~ *[t]ɗik     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209394. Proto-Mon-Khmer *lʔu(u)k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209988. Cham, Western pasah   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210507. Favorlang OL03 maspe   84 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210508. Favorlang OL03 ma-aspe   84 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210509. Favorlang OL03 paspe   84 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210510. Favorlang OL03 aspe   84 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210954. Shanglin tum2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211173. Laibin tum2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211174. Laibin ʔmai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211389. Guigang tam2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211588. Lianshan tum2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211787. Qinzhou tum2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212004. Yongnan təm2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212005. Yongnan pu:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212211. Long'an pɯ:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212407. Fusui (Central) pɯ:t9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212610. Shangsi tom2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212826. Ningming lo:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212827. Ningming jam3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213036. Longzhou dit7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213037. Longzhou tum2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213254. Daxin de:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213255. Daxin thum2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213464. Debao təm2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213682. Jingxi təm2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213683. Jingxi tsəm4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213902. Guangnan Nong ja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213903. Guangnan Nong tum2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214108. Yanshan Nong ja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214307. Wenma Tu jɒ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214508. Chongzuo təm2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214870. Klon mlap     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214871. Klon yel     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215165. Maybrat -ka     Maybrat  
215166. Maybrat -kum     Maybrat  
215336. Wetan peera     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215969. Sahu o'boso     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215970. Sahu 'bu'bungu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216158. Taba kabús     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216343. West Makian kaban     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216651. East Makian kabús     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217064. Piva sagumana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217265. Bikol (Bisakol) hulos     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217486. Kagayanen basâ   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217926. Proto-South Sulawesi *basa   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217927. Proto-South Sulawesi *busuk     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218151. Saek ram4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218665. Angkola / Mandailing maraek     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218960. Tidore hobo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219307. Kazakh dəm     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219520. Kirgiz nəm     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219723. Salar uʃi     TURKIC:Southern  
219724. Salar jili     TURKIC:Southern  
219940. Tatar jilmɑn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220151. Uighur nɛm     TURKIC:Eastern  
220359. Uzbek næm     TURKIC:Eastern  
220560. Western Yugu ʂidəq     TURKIC:Eastern  
241290. Yi (Dafang) ndza21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241512. Tai Phake yam2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241832. Tai Aiton ʒam2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242163. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃaʃ:an     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242354. Gelao (Fengyan) ʔlai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242668. Red Gelao (Vietnam) dəu35 fa31 bi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242810. Laha (Noong Lay) tup24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243806. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia oyopos     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244022. Gelao (Moji) tʂau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244225. Lakkja (Liula) mɛ:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244425. Mulam (Siba) hɣak7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244628. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥am1     Mixed languages  
244812. Dongxiang 东乡语 nəiʨiən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244995. Tuzu 土族语 neeten     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245184. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʧiig     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245366. Bao'an 保安语 nəitaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245559. Mongol 蒙古语 nɔrɔ̆n     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245560. Mongol 蒙古语 nœœtɔ̃     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246054. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔȵa44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246626. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) piɑu44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247120. Mondzi bie44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247250. Maang ʔeŋ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247508. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) nte35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247868. Bugan (Nala) ʑḛ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248048. Bugan (Manlong) ʑḛ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248202. Mantsi ʔiã53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248728. Kulisusu mopita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248961. Tetun (Dili) bokon     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249207. Mang (Jinping) tə31 ʔɔ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249363. Pa Na nai53     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249588. Kambowa noɓaho     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249806. Kioko noɓaʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249997. Mongi bi44 e44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250152. Caijia dzɿ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250856. Waxianghua (Guzhang) dʑi13     Unclassified  
250930. Yao (Lianmin) ye54     Tai-Kadai  
251245. Itawis nabasa   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251405. Proto-Nisoic *ʣi 1,*nyak H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251679. Tangga (Feni) bis   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252450. Mentawai (Madobat) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252451. Mentawai (Salappa) masuwa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252452. Mentawai (Ulubaga) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252453. Mentawai (Bariulou) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252454. Mentawai (Bosua) masuʷah     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252455. Mentawai (Sioban) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252456. Mentawai (Pasapuat) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252457. Mentawai (Silabu) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252458. Mentawai (Saumanganya) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252459. Mentawai (Boriai) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252460. Mentawai (Bulasat) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252461. Mentawai (Sikakap) masuʷa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252953. Enggano (Meok) kaʔ-be     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253280. Simeulue bolud     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253281. Simeulue afasəː(ɬ)     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253440. Papitalai rombuwan   24 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253680. Moor hararuʔî     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253949. Andio mentak     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254260. Hiligaynon basaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254819. Lelepa mou   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
262107. Hiw tok   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262108. Toga tokʷ   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262109. Lehali kʷos   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262110. Löyöp ɣeⁿdœu   35, 89, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262111. Mwotlap ne-smʷal   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262112. Mota nima     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262113. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣaⁿdou   35, 89, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262114. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣetœw   35, 89, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262115. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣüⁿdeu   35, 89, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262116. Vurës (Mosina) ɣanou   35, 89, 91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262117. Lemerig (Bek) ɣe-pos   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262118. Nume ᵐbom   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262119. Dorig βa-loᵏpʷ   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262120. Koro ŋolo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262121. Wetamut βa-loᵏpʷ   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262122. Lakona ɣa-puh   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262123. Mwerlap (Merig) ᵐbom   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262124. Mwerlap (Merlav) ᵐbom   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262125. Marino ᵏpʷoᵏpʷoɣa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262126. Maewo, Central (Peterara) saŋʷale   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262127. Baetora (Navenevene) samʷale   43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262128. Baetora (Tam) samʷale   43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262129. Baetora (Nasawa) samʷale   43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262130. Baetora (Narovorovo) samʷale   43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262131. Baetora samʷale   43? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262132. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ᵐbiᵐbilu   92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262133. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ᵐbiᵐbilu   92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262134. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) maᵑgara     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262135. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) mimiek   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262136. Raga meho   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262137. Apma te-mes   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262138. Seke a-mih   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262139. Sa mes   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262140. Sowa a-mis   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262141. Valpei (Hukua) wiriβiriha     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262142. Valpei βiri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262143. Nokuku ɛrisi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262144. Wusi (Valui) luluhi   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262145. Wusi (Mana) luluhi   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262146. Wusi (Kerepua) luluhi   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262147. Vunapu mani   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262148. Piamatsina mani   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262149. Tolomako luβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262150. Tiale masomaso   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262151. Wusi (Nonona) metimetina   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262152. Navut meᵑgimeᵑgine   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262153. Merei meⁿdʳimeⁿdʳiŋ   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262154. Morouas aⁿdʳira   35, 47, 86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262155. Morouas (Batunlamak) moaⁿdira   35, 86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262156. Navut (Matae) mekimekine   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262157. Akei memea   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262158. Fortsenal mekimekina   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262159. Akei (Penantsiro) meme   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262160. Akei (Tasiriki) mɛmeˀa   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262161. Wailapa memeˀa   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262162. Roria mas   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262163. Amblong aⁿdira   35, 47, 86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262165. Polonombauk mɛne   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262166. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) minene   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262167. Butmas-Tur (Tur) mɛne   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262168. Narango (Nambel) meme   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262169. Tambotalo neneu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
262170. Sakao kala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
262171. Lorediakarkar pie   122 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
262172. Shark Bay pye   122 A:M:C:E:O:C:R: