https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: dry

Entries for "dry":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
79201. Banggai (W.dialect) tiis     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
49624. Balinese tuh   41? A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
79203. Gedaged dadág   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
49626. Banggi eŋkorign     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
49627. Banoni vikomakareva     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
49628. Bantik mada   26 A:M:P:S:Southern  
49629. Gayo kəriŋ   22 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
49631. Geser kiri|mas     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
49632. Ghari mamača   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
79209. Bintulu kariŋ   22 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
49634. Fijian (Bau) maca   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
49635. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-heŋu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
118915. Hanunóo ugá   23 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
49637. Bima mango   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79211. Kilokaka (Ysabel) k|raŋɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
49639. Bobot momala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
49640. Bonerate mɔtiti     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
49641. Chamorro angglo'     A:M:Chamorro  
49642. Canala mʌtʌ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
49643. Javanese gariŋ   22 A:M:Javanese  
79213. Kambera madu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49645. Timugon (Murut) -puaq     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
49647. Mor máruáti     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
111929. Mota mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49649. Motu kaukau   112 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
49650. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nokele   28 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
49651. Iban raŋkai   1? A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
49652. Kaidipang moiŋgagu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
49653. Kairiru maraŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
49654. Kakiduge:n Ilongot magɨ   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
79215. Mori motui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
49656. Kapampangan ma-laŋíq   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
49657. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) mara   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
49660. Bughotu dadaga   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
49662. Ali wawuŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
49663. Ambai (Yapen) sirahiai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
79217. Buli las     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
49665. Atoni mɛtɔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
49666. Aklanon - Bisayan maɣa.   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
49667. Babatana kava   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
49668. Berawan (Long Terawan) malaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
49669. Biga (Misool) metɛn     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
49671. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-rakko   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
79219. Kelabit (Bario) periŋ   22 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
49673. Buru [Namrole Bay] maŋi   1? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
49674. Bwaidoga yayana   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
49675. Hawaiian malo'o   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
49676. Hitu (Ambon) aroto     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
49677. Hoava hala   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
49678. Kasira (Irahutu) məma     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
49679. Kaulong (Au Village) malwol     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
49680. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] karɣare     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
49682. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) [na]kmár     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
79222. Kemak mɛgɛga     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
79224. Nggela mamaha   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
49685. Kenyah (Long Anap) megaŋ   1? A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
49686. Kerinci krayn   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49688. Kusaie paho     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
49689. Kwaio laŋa   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
49690. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kakr̃ák   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
49691. Lau lalaŋa   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
49692. Leipon pusewɪn   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
49693. Letinese kerna   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
49694. Levei huruʔaŋ   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
49695. Likum horaʔan   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
49696. Loniu posoen   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
49697. Lou posa   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
49698. Madurese kerreŋ   22 A:M:Madurese  
49700. Yapese malik'     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
49701. Yamdena ma-ŋrétu     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
49702. Mussau malaŋo-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
49703. Murnaten (Alune) seki     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
49704. Mono regerege   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
49705. Maleu ǥoli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
49706. Maloh kariŋ   22 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
49707. Manggarai d|aŋo   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49708. Maori maroke   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
49709. Maranao ma-gaŋo   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
49710. Marovo popa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
49711. Masiwang mamala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
49712. Mekeo fuga   102 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
49713. Melanau (Mukah) uéŋ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
49714. Mengen galgalaŋ   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
49715. Merina (Malagasy) máina   113 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
49716. Minyaifuin (Gebe) maŋ   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
49717. Misima kevakeva     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
49718. Moken səloy     A:M:Moklen  
49719. Nauna posawin   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
49720. Nauru emȯg     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
49721. Nehan Hape papadak   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
49722. Nengone papaseg|on     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
49723. Ngadha royo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49724. Ngaibor (S.Aru) kor     A:M:C:C:Aru  
79226. Nissan kadak   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
49727. Nias a-lõsõ     A:M:N:Nias  
79228. Numfor miaïs     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
79231. Savu kemaŋu   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49730. Ogan kəxiŋ   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49731. Paamese (South) mese   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49732. Palauan medírt     A:M:Palauan  
49733. Paulohi mutu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
49734. Peterara (Maewo) mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49735. Popalia kari   22? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
49736. Raga mamaha   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49737. Rejang Rejang kəʔiŋ   22 A:M:Rejang  
49738. Roti (Termanu Dialect) tuk     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
49739. Rotuman mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
49740. Roviana popa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
49741. Samoan maŋo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
79233. Soboyo pidi     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
49743. Ambrym, South-East vue     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49744. Seimat paxepaxen   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
49745. Selaru met     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
118853. Sengseng hehiyiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
49747. Sika duür     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
49748. Singhi bodux     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
49749. Sobei esaʔara     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
79235. Tabar pura   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
49751. Rurutuan maroo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79237. Tangga maŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
79239. Vitu koŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
49755. Tarpia amaʔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
49756. Tboli (Tagabili) mekeŋ     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
49757. Tetum maran   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
49758. Tigak sagaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
49759. Tongan mōmoa   92? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
49760. Tontemboan pəra   55 A:M:P:M:North  
49761. Tsou T63 oemíʔmi   94 A:T:Tsou  
49762. Vaghua kandala   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
79241. Wampar tsets     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
79244. Waropen fono     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
79246. Windesi Wandamen parar     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
49766. Watubela -maha     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
49767. Western Bukidnon Manobo maza   26 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
79249. Maisin mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
49769. Wogeo mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
49770. Wuna nokele   28 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
49771. Wuvulu mamaka   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
49772. Anejom (Aneityum) mesei   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
49773. Banjarese Malay karing   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49774. Belait marā   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
49777. Dayak Ngaju keang   22? A:M:G:W:South  
49779. Futuna-Aniwa matu   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
49780. Itbayaten mabkuǥ   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
49781. Katingan tɛyah     A:M:G:W:South  
49782. Kilivila lubulabu   115 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
49783. Kisar napa rouku     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
49784. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) nama-ráwar   1? A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
49785. Lenakel ausək   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
79251. Pulo Anna p-pana   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49789. Makassar kalotoroʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
49791. Manam bara     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
49792. Marshallese (E. Dialect) jejjat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
49793. Melayu Ambon kariŋ   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49794. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) məməs   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
49795. Minangkabau kariaŋ   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49796. Tahitian (Modern) maroo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79253. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) masag...   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
49798. Chuukese pwas   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79255. Teop paran   17? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
49800. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) me-tád   90 A:Paiwan  
49801. Patpatar mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
49802. Ponapean mad   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
49803. Pulau (Arguni) mer...   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
49804. Punan Kelai kuhung   22? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
49805. Ririo kadal   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
49806. Sangir ma-haŋu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
49807. Santa Ana mar...     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
49809. Sekar atetar     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
79257. Bonfia rot     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
49811. Toba Batak mahiaŋ     A:M:N:B:Southern  
49812. Tunjung keheŋ   22? A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
49813. Ujir (N.Aru) mai-mai     A:M:C:C:Aru  
49814. Varisi kandala   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
49815. Wolio matuu     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
79259. Dehu qaqacil     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
49818. Bukat magaŋ   40 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
79261. Alune mala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
49820. Elat, Kei Besar ŋelekan     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
49821. Woleai palɛ   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79266. Carolinian pel   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79268. Cheke Holo kapra     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
49825. Bunun F69, Southern mahaliv   2 A:Bunun  
49826. Kanakanabu F69 manakaráe     A:T:Kanakanabu  
49827. Lio, Flores Tongah tuʔu   41 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
49828. Lahanan mapok     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
49830. As     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
49831. Bare'e tuʔu   41 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
79270. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') langalanga   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
120785. Futuna, East masa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
120786. Futuna, East maloo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
49834. Gapapaiwa kanakana   105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
49835. Jawe man   13? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
79272. Molima lovesaya   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
49837. Lampung kəriŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
49838. Ma'anyan kariŋ   22 A:M:G:E:C:South  
49841. Dobuan iadaiada   108 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
79274. Sakao (Port-Olry) ɣœr   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
120787. Sa'a ʔaʔate   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
49845. Ubir rarani|n     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
49846. To'ambaita raaraŋeʔa   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
49847. Teanu kokoro   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
49848. Taiof parak   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
49849. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-reŋko   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
49850. Suau pitali   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
49851. Tanna, Southwest əvsək   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
79276. Numbami (Siboma) masoso   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
79278. Ida'an atug     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
49855. Modang kəhwang   22? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
49856. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) kering   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49857. Zabana (Kia) ka|raŋɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
49859. Kédang mayaʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
49860. Kayan (Uma Juman) megaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
49864. Thao B96 ma-qalhiw   2 A:W:Thao  
112131. Imorod akjit   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112132. Imorod makjit   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
49877. Yami makjít   25 A:M:P:B:Yami  
49878. Atayal - Squliq F69 mahii     A:A:A:Squliq  
49879. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) maruŋuʔ   93 A:A:A:C'uli'  
49880. Favorlang F69 macha   96 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
49883. Kavalan F69 maisə́ŋ   33 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79280. Palawan Batak ma-maraʔ   26 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
49886. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) karing   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
79282. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) marúm   30 A:Puyuma  
49889. Pazih F69 maqa'ít   100 A:Northwest Formosan  
49890. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ma-ʀaŋaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
49891. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ma-ʀaŋaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
49892. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-ʀaŋaw   1 A:M:(Proto)  
49893. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ma-ʀaŋo   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
79285. Saaroa F69 maparapa     A:T:Saaroa  
49895. Rukai (Budai F69) maməál   87 A:Rukai  
79287. Lakalai tagara   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
49897. Saisiyat F69 ʔäʔä'iw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
49898. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mədəŋúʔ   93 A:A:Seediq  
49900. Tagalog tuyóq   43 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
49901. Werinama mamala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
49902. Ibanag namaga   26 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
49903. Proto-Austronesian *ma-qaʀiw   2 Austronesian  
79289. Amara par     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
49905. Kove mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
49906. Yogya akiŋ   22? A:M:Javanese  
120832. Mouk epis   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
120834. Aria epi   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
49911. Ilokano na-maga   26 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
79293. Mamboru mara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49914. Koronadal Blaan kafag   27 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
49916. Sarangani Blaan kafag   27 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
49917. 'Auhelawa leleyai   110 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
49940. Pondok maràkuta   53 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49942. Wanukaka kadoku     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49943. Anakalang maràkut   53 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49944. Baliledo maràkuta   53 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79295. Roma nam'rahaka     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
49948. Gaura Nggaura marokota   53 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49949. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) marokota   53 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49951. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect màdu   73 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122602. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect míd   73 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49959. Puluwatese mmat   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49966. Satawalese mmat   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49968. Mortlockese mmat   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
122609. Proto-Chuukic *mmada   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49974. Buyang (Langjia) qha11   83 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
119091. Buma mimiɔne   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
79202. Banggai (W.dialect) moyon   56 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
79204. Gedaged dadúb     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
79205. Gedaged kazá   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
79206. Gedaged makaz   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
79210. Bintulu peɗaw     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
79212. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kagli     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
79214. Kambera mara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79216. Mori mowaŋe   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
79218. Buli māŋ   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
79220. Kelabit (Bario) tekeruʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
79221. Kelabit (Bario) rikan     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
79223. Kemak siu     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
79225. Nggela papara     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
79227. Nissan papadak   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
79229. Numfor pnaïs     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
79230. Numfor pnās     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
79232. Savu kelili     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79234. Soboyo moyoŋ   56 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
79236. Tabar pura   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
79238. Tangga mus   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
79240. Vitu baba     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
79242. Wampar reŋes   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
79243. Wampar ŋraŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
79245. Waropen roro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
79247. Windesi Wandamen sinaya     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
79248. Windesi Wandamen masa   11 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
79250. Maisin kumamasi   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
79252. Pulo Anna pwata-pwata   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79254. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) taga...   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
79256. Teop rakaraka   17? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
79258. Bonfia kamaren     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
79260. Dehu weliwel   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
79262. Alune mutule     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
79263. Alune nse'i     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
79265. Yakan tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
79267. Carolinian pwas   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79269. Cheke Holo moja   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
79273. Molima sayasaya-na   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
79275. Sakao (Port-Olry) rak   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
79277. Numbami (Siboma) -mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
79279. Ida'an gʌlʌmmak     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79281. Palawan Batak ma-raŋú   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79283. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) tarantáŋ     A:Puyuma  
79286. Saaroa F69 maŋanə   95 A:T:Saaroa  
79288. Lakalai masaga   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
79290. Amara posaŋa   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
79292. Old Javanese a-sat     A:M:Javanese  
79294. Mamboru marakúta     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79296. Roma 'ŋʷeɾe     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
83248. Amahai mamala   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84985. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai galgal   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84540. Hainan Cham tʰu 33   41 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84740. Indonesian keriŋ   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84986. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai kolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85959. Kokota kraŋo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
167670. Acehnese tho     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86968. Nalik magala   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87459. Basay TsYM91 helaŋ     A:E:N:Basay  
87759. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) thu   41 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
87822. Cebuano mala   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
119050. Madara oura   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89197. Diodio aya'ayawa   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
122612. Vaeakau-Taumako mangoa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90339. Amis (Central) ma-icaŋ   33 A:E:Amis  
93253. Japhug Rgyalrong zbaʁ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
103835. Kara (West) magala   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104037. Lihir (Sunglik) mas   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104506. Barok masa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
133318. Tolai matetek   101 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103639. Madak laban tomon i mang     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102608. Haku u-palaka   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102795. Sou Amana Teru kare?i     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
133317. Tolai ige     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
112060. Tagalog tuyo   43 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104235. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) buanga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103045. Vilirupu lai   111 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103220. Wedau paipaiana   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105619. Torau sasaga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105798. Tiang malakang     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105990. Bilur na matetek na ma lu   101 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106376. Maututu masaga   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106575. Lala elada     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106717. Doura ora'ata     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106882. Gabadi baro     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107196. Megiar gos-man   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107361. Matukar gagau-man   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107490. Riwo -gos   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107630. Bilibil kararak   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108305. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) maran   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108485. Saliba a. pitali   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108677. Pangasinan amaga   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108854. Chru thu:   41 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109178. Hmong, White qhua 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109420. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) tuyo   43 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
111930. Mota raŋo   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
112061. Tagalog tumuyo   43 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
118423. Nahavaq mehmeh   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118618. Amami xami     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118854. Sengseng wolwol     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
118916. Hanunóo gáŋu   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
118917. Hanunóo layúŋ     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
119051. Madara apura   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
119092. Buma kɔkɔrɔ   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
119637. Avava mesemah   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119827. Naman mes   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120027. Iranun gkerai     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120188. Nese nanas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120366. Tape memes   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120788. Sa'a raŋo   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
120789. Sa'a mamata   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
120833. Mouk kakxak   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
120835. Aria epis   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
120836. Aria maraŋ   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
121090. Fataluku hére     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121091. Fataluku lapise     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121092. Fataluku sasake     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121093. Fataluku titile     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121296. Makasae saara     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121720. Sye (Erromangan) lau     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122155. Ura artacau     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122426. Araki (Southwest Santo) koru   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122427. Araki (Southwest Santo) m'am'asa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122603. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect mídu   73 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122610. Proto-Chuukic *maro   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
122611. Proto-Chuukic *maro-nako   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
122613. Vaeakau-Taumako mathuu   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
124038. Surigaonon maya   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124258. Ilonggo hubóg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124670. Melayu kering   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125115. Kandas seŋeseŋe   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125311. Tolo mamaca   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125511. Merei goru   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125792. Iaai hme   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125880. Iaai mada   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125889. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *[ma]maca   11 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126092. Nehan kadak   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126556. Uruava mamaa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127049. Namakir mirito     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127077. Orkon toŋtoŋ   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127050. Namakir ŋaraŋar   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127078. Orkon mem   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127977. Butuanon patayhon   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127978. Butuanon tahay   44 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128223. Neve'ei mesemah   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128483. Nāti mahmah   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128706. Lamalera (lembata) marã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128890. Kadorih točah     A:M:G:W:North  
129164. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok badûʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129419. Bajo toho   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129642. Inabaknon tuho'   75 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130171. Mapun katta'     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130172. Mapun laggu'     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130173. Mapun langkoy     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130491. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kaʔkih     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130492. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kaʔkih     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131162. Sambal, Botolan 'kilang     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131401. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) otuuh     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131637. Tonsea pera   55 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132262. Äiwoo vepe     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132476. Nanggu imiŋa   34 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132780. Ende tu'u     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133220. Malo, Santa Cruz miŋœ   34 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133272. Lwepe, Santa Cruz miŋœ   34 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133221. Malo, Santa Cruz ŋglœ   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133273. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ŋglœ   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133531. Rapanui (Easter Island) pakapaka   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133896. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) kerin     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134471. Kubokota pidili   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134759. Luqa pidili   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135069. Sivisa Titan camar     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135730. Marquesan mo'o   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135785. Chuukese pwas   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135961. Western Fijian (Navosa) macamaca   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136252. Waray-Waray mará (mamará)   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153334. Manihiki maroo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154564. Palu'e (Nitung) mara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154789. Ilonggo mala   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
155360. Lampung Api (Daya) ŋəluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
155566. Lampung Api (Jabung) kəʁiŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
155763. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ŋõ̝luh   63 A:M:Lampung  
155962. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) koʁiŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
156148. Lampung Api (Kalianda) kəʁiŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
156347. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ŋoluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
156565. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ŋəluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
156767. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ŋɘluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
156968. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ŋɔluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
157184. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) kəʁiŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
157377. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) kəχɪŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
157751. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) kəriŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
157936. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) kɘʁiŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
158138. Lampung Api (Pubian) ŋəluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
158521. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) kəɾiŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
158914. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ŋəluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
159105. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) kəʁiŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
159305. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) ŋəluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
159470. Lampung Api (Way Lima) kəriŋ   22 A:M:Lampung  
159749. Buol mogoŋu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160004. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160169. Bajo (Padei Laut) toho̟ʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160366. Bajo (Kayuadi) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160533. Bajo (Pitulua) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160730. Bajo (Bajoe) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160888. Bajo (Lauru) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161031. Bajo (Moramo) niri     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161175. Bajo (Boepinang) ŋɩri     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161309. Bajo (Lakaramba) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161512. Bajo (Kaleroang) toho   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161676. Bajo (Lakonea) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161874. Bajo (Langara Laut) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162040. Bajo (Lapulu) ɲǝriʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162041. Bajo (Lapulu) toho   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162151. Bajo (Luwuk) tohoʔ   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162266. Bajo (Anaiwoi) toho   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162465. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) toho   75 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165403. Eskayan lanarka     Unclassified  
165404. Eskayan hobay     Unclassified  
167259. Halia (Selau) parka   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167469. Sudest momwai   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167470. Sudest mwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167874. Lungchow khaɰ5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168033. Kapingamarangi mango   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168190. Besemah keghing   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168624. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) kiring     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168810. Fijian (Suva Dialect) mamaca   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168969. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ma'oo   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169167. Palembang Malay kering   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169603. Kinaray-a mala   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169683. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) otuu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169818. Proto-Polynesian *matuqu   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170281. Capisano mala   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172383. Hiw mɔn     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
172515. Nimoa muromuro     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173478. Thai, Siamese hɛ:ŋ3   79 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173736. Sumbawa toar     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173737. Sumbawa mangar     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174006. Kalinga, Southern narangu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174007. Kalinga, Southern mag-anan   26, 57 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174151. Kalinga, Limos namagá   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174392. Bontok, Eastern narango   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174611. Tolaki mowatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175197. Vietnamese khô     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175407. Khmer kriəm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175645. Nuguria paku/paku   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175646. Nuguria manu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175792. Mooriori moroke   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176109. Dong, Southern so323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176383. Itawis mahá   26 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176681. Ibaloi maga   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176682. Ibaloi emag-an   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176876. Shan hɛŋ3   79 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177431. Mon kɔh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177432. Mon pərom     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177784. Maguindanaon mamála   26 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178148. Sinauna tuyú'     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178321. Romblon ugá   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178503. Cuyonon mamara   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178674. Tày (Cao Bằng) haw2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178940. Proto-Kra *kʒa B     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179278. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ɗa:w     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179866. Paha hɯ33   83 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179867. Paha ðaaŋ11   79? TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180024. Gelao (Zhenfeng) so42 tsa35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180792. Gelao (Wanzi) xau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180793. Gelao (Wanzi) sei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181064. Laha (Ta Mit) xa42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181396. Japanese (Kyoto) kawaita     Japonic  
181397. Yonamine haaracuinu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181398. Japanese (Tokyo) kawaita     Japonic  
181399. Shuri kaaracooru     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181400. Naha kaaracooru     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182315. Tiruray ketagasan     A:M:P:Bilic  
182541. Bantoanon (Banton) uga   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182662. Proto-Bisayan *madáø   26 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182867. Bikol (Buhinon) maˈra   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183262. Lundayeh keket     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183492. Yogad magá   26 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184144. Chadong hjo1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184240. Gelao (Niupo) sen55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
184686. Then tho3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185087. Kavalan LTs iseng-   33 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185088. Kavalan LTs ʔtel-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185089. Kavalan LTs waʀi     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185090. Kavalan LTs zazang     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185395. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-ʀaŋaw   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185518. Bikol (Rinconada) mará   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185702. Proto-Atayalic *ma-dəŋuʔ   93 A:Atayalic  
185987. Ong Be (Lincheng) liaŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
185988. Ong Be (Lincheng) so1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186399. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *he:r-s     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186678. Gelao (Judu) gəɯ214   82 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186890. Gelao (Hongfeng) həu13   82 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187106. Dupaningan Agta mamadi   26 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187366. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɦɨ35     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187559. Sama (Sibutu) toho'     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187841. Sama (Pangutaran) toho'     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188116. Lao hɛ̏ːŋ   79 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188689. Sui siu5   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188690. Sui kuŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188833. Santali ro̲ho̲ṛ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189257. Proto-Chamic *raŋ     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189337. Proto-Hmong-Mien *KhæwX     Hmong-Mien  
189508. Proto-Malayic *kəriŋ   22 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189851. Rhade krô   41 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189852. Rhade thu   41 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190048. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) marŋuʔ   93 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190273. Proto-Puyuma *marum   30 A:Puyuma  
190478. Jarai thu   41 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190740. Roglai, Northern thu   41 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191105. Totoli tuu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191521. Saek hɯ:6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191522. Saek hɯat6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191671. Biao (Shidong) θa:i5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191942. Tomini (Tialo) tuug     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192513. Lakkja (Jinxiu) hja:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192890. Masbatenyo mamará   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192891. Masbatenyo uga   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193032. Younuo (Xiaozhai) khei22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193226. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qhei22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193659. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) linek     A:Puyuma  
194044. Pazih LTs (Auran) karit   100 A:Northwest Formosan  
194045. Pazih LTs (Auran) ridax     A:Northwest Formosan  
194194. Mulam (Dongmen) khu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194453. She (Lianhua) khui1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195011. Proto-Lampungic *ŋəluh   63 A:M:Lampung  
195237. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ŋkhai1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195444. Mulao ʑi24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195752. Zhuang (Wuming) haɯ5   83 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195905. Jiongnai (Longhua) ntaŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196143. Mak (Laliu) ȶhəu5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196384. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȶhəu5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196633. She (Haifeng) k'ui44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196870. Hlai (Baoding) da:u1   64 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197827. Proto-Koiarian *giri     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198071. Dehong hɛŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198646. Enga éndo pípae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198647. Enga sápualo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198648. Enga sápupae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198649. Enga yandó     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198861. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *tuquR     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199068. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ŋgatata     Trans-New Guinea  
199219. Marshallese meray     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199385. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qhɛ0 qhɛ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199773. Maonan chi:u5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200146. Kim Mun (Hainan) gaai11     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200293. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-an     Sino-Tibetan  
200425. Marinduque Tagalog tuyuq     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200625. Dong, Northern so33   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201114. Asilulu kaloto     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201115. Asilulu leta-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201116. Asilulu mala     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201311. Lachi (Jinchang) ku44   82 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201574. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *kal B     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201575. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *(ʔ)da:u A   64 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201714. Urak Lawoi' jemöl     A:M:M:Malayic  
202154. Proto-Minahasan *pər2a   55 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202485. Proto-Sangiric *mada   26 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202486. Proto-Sangiric *Raŋu   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202487. Proto-Sangiric *təŋgaR ~ *tiŋgaR     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202861. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) gaó     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203073. Amis (Fata'an) maʡecaŋ   33 A:E:Amis  
203274. Amis (Farang) maʡicaŋ   33 A:E:Amis  
203471. Sakizaya maʔacak   33 A:E:Amis  
203666. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mkiyay   45 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203867. Bunun (Takituduh L04) mabulcuk   89 A:Bunun  
204080. Bunun (Takbanuaz) mabulsuk   89 A:Bunun  
204288. Bunun (Iskubun) mabuɬsuk   89 A:Bunun  
204531. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) mətad   90 A:Paiwan  
204733. Paiwan (Stimul L04) namətad   90 A:Paiwan  
204936. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) mətad   90 A:Paiwan  
205143. Puyuma (Pilam L04) marum   30 A:Puyuma  
205355. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) marum   30 A:Puyuma  
205566. Puyuma (Katipul L04) marum   30 A:Puyuma  
205775. Rukai (Tanan L04) maməalə   87 A:Rukai  
205982. Rukai (Budai L04) vasaw     A:Rukai  
206193. Rukai (Maga L04) maloo   88 A:Rukai  
206405. Rukai (Tona) malaʔoo   88 A:Rukai  
206610. Rukai (Mantauran L04) maʔaŋəŋə   1 A:Rukai  
206814. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔææʔæiw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
207017. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔæLʔæLiw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
207243. Atayal - Squliq L04 kziyay   45 A:A:A:Squliq  
207453. Seediq L04 (Paran) mdeŋu   93 A:A:Seediq  
207664. Seediq L04 (Toda) mdəŋu   93 A:A:Seediq  
207877. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mdəŋu   93 A:A:Seediq  
208082. Seediq L04 (Truku) mdəŋu   93 A:A:Seediq  
208293. Tsou (Duhtu L04) ormiʔmi   94 A:T:Tsou  
208493. Kanakanabu L04 mariŋuna     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208709. Saaroa L04 maŋanə   95 A:T:Saaroa  
209387. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ckəh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209388. Proto-Mon-Khmer *s[ɔ]h ~ *səh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209389. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[b]ʔooŋ ~ *[b]hooŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209390. Proto-Mon-Khmer *rɔʔ ~ *rɔs ~ *srɔs     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209987. Cham, Western thu     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210504. Favorlang OL03 ma-bachas   96 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210505. Favorlang OL03 mabas   96 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210506. Favorlang OL03 macha   96 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210952. Shanglin həɯ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
210953. Shanglin hjo1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211172. Laibin ɣa:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211388. Guigang ra:u3   81 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211587. Lianshan hœ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211786. Qinzhou ho4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212003. Yongnan ho1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212210. Long'an hɯi5'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212406. Fusui (Central) hɯi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212609. Shangsi ho:y5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212825. Ningming həɯ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213035. Longzhou khaɯ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213253. Daxin khaɯ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213463. Debao ha:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213680. Jingxi ha:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213681. Jingxi khɔ:i5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213901. Guangnan Nong khaɯ5   83 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214107. Yanshan Nong khaɯ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214306. Wenma Tu tshɤu3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214507. Chongzuo hoy5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214691. Klon tkat     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215051. Maybrat kat     Maybrat  
215335. Wetan kerna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215966. Sahu dudungu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215967. Sahu ngonono     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215968. Sahu rara'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216157. Taba gamós     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216342. West Makian loto     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216746. East Makian gamis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216747. East Makian gamas     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216748. East Makian maŋo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216910. Samoan paʔaʔa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
216911. Samoan paʔupaʔu   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217063. Piva koraga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217264. Bikol (Bisakol) mara   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217577. Kagayanen əgga     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217734. Proto-South Sulawesi *ma(zr)a     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218243. Saek hɯ:6   83 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218244. Saek hɯat6   83 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218783. Mentawai magarak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219051. Tidore hotu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219052. Tidore ringa     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219096. Red Gelao kɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
310980. Ujir (Schapper) maimai     A:M:C:C:Aru  
241059. Wiau moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241058. Wiau mōtuʔu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240905. Wawonii (Menui) motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240752. Wawonii motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240606. Waru (Lalomerui) moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240470. Waru moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240336. Tomadino mosuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240199. Tolaki (Wiwirano) moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250318. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250464. Mori Bawah (Watu) moβaŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239718. Tolaki (Laiwui) moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239412. Tolaki (Konawe) moʔare     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239411. Tolaki (Konawe) moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239196. Tolaki (Asera) moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239061. Taloki motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238890. Padoe mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236710. Mori Atas (Tambee) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238546. Moronene (Mornene) motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238382. Moronene motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238231. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) mokari     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238230. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237883. Mori Bawah (Soroako) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237753. Mori Bawah (Roda) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237623. Mori Bawah (Petasia) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237493. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) mokari     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237360. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237231. Mori Bawah (Kangua) mokari     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237100. Mori Bawah (Bahano) moβaŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236970. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) mokari     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236840. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238703. Moronene (Tokotu'A) motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238702. Moronene (Tokotu'A) motui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236582. Mori Atas (Olota) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236450. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) mokari     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236449. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236319. Mori Atas (Molio'A) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236189. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236056. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) mosui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235927. Mori Atas (Impo) mokari     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235799. Mori Atas (Doule) mokari     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235423. Koroni motui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235259. Kodeoha moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235112. Bungku (Waia) motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234936. Bungku (Tulambatu) močuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234755. Bungku (Torete) motui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234754. Bungku (Torete) motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234605. Bungku (Routa) motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234468. Bungku (Landawe) moβaču     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234256. Bungku moɸaŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234255. Bungku motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234089. Bahonsuai motuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241289. Yi (Dafang) fa21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241831. Tai Aiton hɛŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242162. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) pw:as   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242353. Gelao (Fengyan) kɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242526. Gelao (Wantao) kəu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242667. Red Gelao (Vietnam) kɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242809. Laha (Noong Lay) kʰa24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243393. Gelao (Yueliangwan) kɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243662. Tai Mene khoo1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243663. Tai Mene hëë2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243805. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia otuu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244021. Gelao (Moji) kəu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244224. Lakkja (Liula) hja:u3   81 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244424. Mulam (Siba) khɣo1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244627. Wusehua (Rongshui) hjy4     Mixed languages  
244994. Tuzu 土族语 xoosən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
246053. Gelao, Hongfeng xəu13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246540. Qabiao (Phó Là) kA4   83? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246541. Qabiao (Phó Là) kươ4   84 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247119. Mondzi pi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247249. Maang ti55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247507. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qha44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247690. Bolyu qa:i3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247867. Bugan (Nala) tɕhiu55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248047. Bugan (Manlong) tɕho̰u31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248201. Mantsi pi31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248341. Kathu pi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248727. Kulisusu močuʔi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248812. Kathu pi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248960. Tetun (Dili) maran     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249206. Mang (Jinping) puan31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249362. Pa Na khai44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249587. Kambowa nomokele     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249805. Kioko nomokele     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249996. Mongi fa44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250151. Caijia ɣuŋ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250684. Tolaki (Mekongga) moβatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250855. Waxianghua (Guzhang) khɤŋ55     Unclassified  
250929. Yao (Lianmin) siu25     Tai-Kadai  
251070. Yi (Powu) pi21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251498. Proto-Nisoic *wu 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251499. Proto-Nisoic *gwɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251678. Tangga (Feni) mas   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252438. Mentawai (Madobat) magarak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252439. Mentawai (Salappa) magarak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252440. Mentawai (Ulubaga) magaraʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252441. Mentawai (Bariulou) magaraʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252442. Mentawai (Bosua) magaraʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252443. Mentawai (Sioban) magarak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252444. Mentawai (Pasapuat) magaraʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252445. Mentawai (Silabu) magarak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252446. Mentawai (Saumanganya) magarak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252447. Mentawai (Boriai) magagak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252448. Mentawai (Bulasat) magagak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252449. Mentawai (Sikakap) magagak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252952. Enggano (Meok) kaʔ-kĩh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253277. Simeulue malaʔal     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253278. Simeulue malaeaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253279. Simeulue mataʔa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253439. Papitalai pwosau   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253679. Moor maruatî     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253948. Andio motuʔu     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254259. Hiligaynon bulad     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254564. Uma (Kantewu dialect) baŋi     A:M:C:K:Southern  
261927. Hiw moɣoŋ   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261928. Toga məreŋ   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261929. Lehali mas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261930. Löyöp mamas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261931. Mwotlap na-mamah   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261932. Mota mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261933. Vera'a (Vatrata) mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261934. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣe-mamas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261935. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣo-mamas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261936. Vurës (Mosina) ɣa-mamas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261937. Lemerig (Bek) ɣe-mamas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261938. Nume mamas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261939. Dorig βa-wow     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261940. Koro mas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261941. Wetamut βa-kur   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261942. Lakona ɣa-rikrik   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261943. Mwerlap (Merig) masmas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261944. Mwerlap (Merlav) masmas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261945. Marino mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261946. Maewo, Central (Peterara) mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261947. Baetora (Navenevene) mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261948. Baetora (Navenevene) kor   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261949. Baetora (Tam) mamasa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261950. Baetora (Nasawa) raraᵑga   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261951. Baetora (Narovorovo) ᵑgor   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261952. Baetora raraᵑga   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261953. Ambae, East (Wailengi) mamaha   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261954. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) mamaha   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261955. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) mamaha   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261956. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) mamas   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261957. Raga ŋalaŋala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261958. Apma te-mama   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261959. Seke arkarka   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261960. Sa mʷatgir     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
261961. Sowa arakas   1, 85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: