https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: belly

Entries for "belly":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72051. Gedaged kazói     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
4642. Balinese basang   29? A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
4643. Banggai (W.dialect) tia   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
4644. Banggi tiagn   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
4646. Bantik tiaŋ   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
4647. Gayo tukə   4 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
4649. Geser toa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
4650. Ghari tomba-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
4651. Gimán tutu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
4652. Fijian (Bau) kete-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
4653. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔomboŋo   2 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
4654. Hanunóo tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
4655. Bima loko     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4656. Bintulu tenaʔiʔ   1? A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
4657. Bobot tuah   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
4658. Bonerate kompo   2 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
72055. Kerinci pərawʔ   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4660. Canala pʷe   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
4661. Javanese wətəŋ   29 A:M:Javanese  
4662. Kilokaka (Ysabel) thiʔa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
4663. Timugon (Murut) tinaiq   19, 34 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
4664. Kis keŋí     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
4665. Mor reváme     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
4667. Motu boga   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
4668. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) taghi   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
4669. Iban perut   32 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
4670. Kaidipang tia   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
4672. Kakiduge:n Ilongot tabu   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
4673. Kambera kambu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4674. Kapampangan á|tcan   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
4675. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) alén     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4676. Iliun (Erai) kapun   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4677. Bontok, Guina-ang putú   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
4678. Bughotu kutu [ña]   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
4680. Ali pəlapi-ak     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
4681. Ambai (Yapen) ene-     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
4683. Atoni tai   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
4684. Aklanon - Bisayan tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
4685. Babatana mana-   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4686. Berawan (Long Terawan) tijan   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
4687. Biga (Misool) nia-   42? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4688. Bikol (Naga City) tulac     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
4689. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) baua     A:M:S:Bugis  
4690. Buli hñao   23 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
4691. Buru [Namrole Bay] fukan   5 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
4692. Bwaidoga kamo-   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
4693. Hawaiian 'ōpū   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
4694. Hitu (Ambon) tia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
4695. Hoava tia-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
4696. Kasira (Irahutu) fta-   40 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
4697. Kaulong (Au Village) kuma   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
4698. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] tia-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
4700. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) oβóŋ   2, 57 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
4701. Kelabit (Bario) batek   26 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
4702. Kemak waʔi-ri   88 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
4703. Kenyah (Long Anap) batek   26 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72057. Nêlêmwa kic   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
4706. Kusaie in-siyac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
4707. Kwaio oga-na   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4708. Lamogai (Mulakaino) peléi   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
88014. Lau kelo-     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4710. Leipon pu|tua-n   52 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
4711. Letinese apnu   2, 57 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
4712. Levei pʷi|siʔ-ŋ     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
4713. Likum alo-n   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
4714. Loniu peʔetie-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
4715. Lou tia-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
4716. Madurese tabuʔ   28 A:M:Madurese  
72059. Manggarai bara     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4719. Yamdena kambu   2 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
4720. Mussau koba-[koβa]   2 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
4721. Murnaten (Alune) tia βui   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
4722. Mono tia-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
4723. Maleu opo   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
4724. Maloh bataŋ   29 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
72061. Maranao babat     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
4726. Maori puku     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
72063. Melanau (Mukah) paʔit   32 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
4728. Marovo tia-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
4729. Masiwang -tian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
4730. Mekeo gua   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
72065. Tangga bal   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
4732. Mengen siana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
4733. Merina (Malagasy) kíbo     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
4734. Minyaifuin (Gebe) hñao   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4735. Misima tine|na   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
4736. Moken lakeʔ     A:M:Moklen  
4737. Nauna ti   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
4739. Nehan Hape balan   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
4740. Nengone e|te   7? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
4741. Ngadha tuka   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4742. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tubir   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
4743. Nggela mboro ni kutu   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
4744. Nguna nap̃ele   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
4745. Nias talu     A:M:N:Nias  
4746. Nissan balan   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
4747. Numfor sne[ri]   58 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
4748. Ogan pəxut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4749. Paamese (South) vange   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4750. Palauan díil   1? A:M:Palauan  
4751. Paulohi tia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
4752. Peterara (Maewo) taŋgwaŋi-   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4753. Popalia kompo   2 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
4754. Raga sibweŋi-   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4755. Rejang Rejang tənĩyɛ̃     A:M:Rejang  
4756. Roti (Termanu Dialect) tei   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
4757. Rotuman 'efe   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
4758. Roviana tia-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
4759. Samoan manava   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
4760. Savu ɗelu   90 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4761. Ambrym, South-East vaŋɛ   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4762. Seimat tia-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
4763. Selaru ftéi     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
4764. Sengseng kuma-   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
4765. Sika taʔiŋ   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4767. Sobei moʔodi   102 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
4768. Soboyo ntuka     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
4769. Rurutuan ʔoopuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4770. Tabar kuku|tia-na   1, 56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
4771. Tahitian (18th Century) 'oopuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
72067. Chuukese wuupw   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4773. Tarpia makuri-   102 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
4774. Tboli (Tagabili) blutut     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
4775. Tetum kabun   2? CREOLE:Tetun based  
4776. Tigak ne-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
4777. Tongan kete   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
4778. Tontemboan poʔot   52, 83 A:M:P:M:North  
4779. Tsou T63 bʉeo   69 A:T:Tsou  
4780. Vaghua kumba-   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4781. Vitu magali   96 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
4782. Wampar gʷaŋon     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
4783. Waropen nina   42? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
4784. Watubela kabu-   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
4785. Western Bukidnon Manobo getek   55 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
4786. Windesi Wandamen sane   58 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
4787. Wogeo nupu-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
4788. Wuna taghi   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
4789. Wuvulu ali-     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
4790. Anejom (Aneityum) nipjinetŋa-   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
4791. Banjarese Malay parut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4792. Belait təjin   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
4793. Pukapuka manava   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
4794. Cebuano tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
4795. Dayak Ngaju kamai'   48 A:M:G:W:South  
4797. Futuna-Aniwa shinae [ʃinae]   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
4798. Itbayaten vulɨk   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4799. Katingan ɛlɛm     A:M:G:W:South  
4800. Kilivila lula   105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
4801. Kisar kanoin     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
4802. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) ambun   2, 57 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
4803. Lenakel netp-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
88022. Tuvalu tinae   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
88024. Tuvalu manava   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
88025. Tuvalu alo   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
4805. Magori (South East Papua) beni     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
4806. Maisin tina   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
4807. Makassar battaŋ   29 A:M:S:Makassar  
4808. Mambai bai-n   88 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
4809. Manam dabuli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
4810. Marshallese (E. Dialect) je   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
4811. Melayu Ambon poro     A:M:M:M:Malay  
4812. Lamusong baya   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
4814. Tahitian (Modern) 'oopuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4815. Pulo Anna upwa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72069. Bunun F69, Southern ti'án   1 A:Bunun  
4817. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) tia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
4818. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tjiaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
4819. Patpatar bala   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
4820. Ponapean kapehd   89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
4821. Pulau (Arguni) sige-     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
4822. Punan Kelai soh   25 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
4823. Ririo sope   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4824. Sangir tiaŋ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
4826. Sasak tian   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
4827. Sekar bitua-n     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
4828. Teop koma   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
4829. Toba Batak butuha     A:M:N:B:Southern  
4830. Tunjung naiʔ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
4831. Ujir (N.Aru) tubi   3 A:M:C:C:Aru  
4832. Varisi sɔpa-   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4833. Wolio kompo   2 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
88026. Bonfia fuʔa-n   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
4836. Bukat tɔraʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
4837. Dehu akawaneinaea     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
4838. Elat, Kei Besar tian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
4839. Woleai uba   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4840. Alune apu   2, 57 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
4841. Yakan betteŋ   29 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
4842. Carolinian uubw   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72071. Dobuan gamwa-na   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
4844. Kanakanabu F69 vəvə́kə   68 A:T:Kanakanabu  
4845. Lio, Flores Tongah tuka   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
4846. Lahanan butit   24 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
4848. As -nipu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4849. Bare'e kompo   2 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
4850. Cheke Holo thi'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
4852. Gapapaiwa kamokamo-   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
4853. Jawe jie-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
4855. Lampung bətəŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
4856. Ma'anyan wuntuŋ   29 A:M:G:E:C:South  
4857. Mailu amara     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
72073. Molima gamo-   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
72075. Roro nua-ʔu   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
72078. Sa'a ie     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
72080. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]ðɨŋœ-ɣ   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
4863. Ubir ja|n   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
4864. To'ambaita rake   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4865. Teanu sa   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
4866. Taiof koma-naih   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
4867. Tae' (S.Toraja) baʔteŋ   29 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
4868. Suau boga-   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
4869. Tanna, Southwest təpu-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
72083. Kavalan F69 pələ́s   64 A:E:N:Kavalan  
4873. Modang soh   25 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
4874. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) perut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4875. Zabana (Kia) kokoilɔ-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
4877. Kédang boti-n     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4878. Kayan (Uma Juman) butit   24 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
4881. Bolaang Mongondow sian   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
4882. Thao B96 tiaz   1 A:W:Thao  
4889. Iraralay velek   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4890. Itbayat volek   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4891. Imorod velek   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4892. Ivasay vodek   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4893. Isamorong vedek   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4895. Yami vələ́k   27 A:M:P:B:Yami  
4896. Atayal - Squliq F69 ktuʔ   80 A:A:A:Squliq  
4897. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) labos     A:A:A:C'uli'  
4898. Favorlang F69 cháan   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72087. Pazih F69 ti'án   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
4903. Ida'an tʌray     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
4904. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) parut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4906. Palawan Batak tináʔi   19, 34 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72089. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ti'áɬ   1 A:Puyuma  
4908. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tian   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88058. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *tian   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
4910. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tian   1 A:M:(Proto)  
4911. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tian   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
72091. Siraya F69 vouil   81 A:E:Southwest  
4913. Rukai (Budai F69) baráŋ'   67 A:Rukai  
4914. Saaroa F69 cibuka   68 A:T:Saaroa  
4915. Saisiyat F69 tiyäl   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
4916. Seediq F69 (Sakura) búyas   66 A:A:Seediq  
72093. Aria damaine   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
4918. Tagalog tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
4919. Werinama atian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
4920. Ibanag san   50 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
4922. Lakalai tia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
4924. Yogya padaran     A:M:Javanese  
4925. Sundanese beuteung   29 A:M:Sundanese  
4926. Amara kope   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
4927. Mouk damaine   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
4929. Ilokano tian   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
4930. Babuyan bodek   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4931. Old Javanese wětěŋ   29 A:M:Javanese  
4932. Koronadal Blaan tiʔɨn   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
88576. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *ti(q,')an   1 A:M:Philippine  
4934. Sarangani Blaan tiʔɨn   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
4935. 'Auhelawa diya-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
4936. Oirata 'atu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
4937. Iliun 'kapuŋ   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4938. Tugun 'kaneŋ     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4939. Perai 'teiŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4940. Aputai 'teŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4941. Galolen (Talur) 'apur   2, 57 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
4942. Luang 'apənu   2, 57 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
4943. East Damar 'apnono   2, 57 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
4944. Teun 'newa   6 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
4945. Serua 'niʔa   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
4946. Nila 'ɲɛʔa   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
4947. West Damar 'opɲo   2, 57 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
4948. Dawera-Daweloor 'apiol   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:North  
4949. Dai 'apʔon   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:North  
4950. North Babar 'apene   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:North  
4951. South-East Babar 'apḷ   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4952. Serili 'apɛl   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4953. East Masela 'apən   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4954. Central Masela 'apnei   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4955. Emplawas 'apəli   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
4956. Tela-Masbuar 'apni   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
4957. Imroing a'pɛlmu   2, 57 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
4958. Pondok te-da   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4959. Kodi kambu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4960. Wanukaka kabu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4961. Anakalang kabu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4962. Baliledo tí-gu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4963. South Efate nap̃el   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
4964. Lamboya   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4965. Mamboru tia   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4966. Gaura Nggaura kabu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4968. So'a tuka   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4969. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kambu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4970. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect kambu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4973. Roma 'apnu   2, 57 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
4974. Komering tanihi̱   41 A:M:Lampung  
4976. Yami velek   27 A:M:P:B:Yami  
88068. Proto-Micronesian *wupʷa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
88069. Proto-Micronesian *tia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
4982. Nage tuka   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
88073. Marshallese wibʷe-   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
4989. Proto-Chuukic *wupʷa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4992. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 luŋ54   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
72052. Gedaged zazén     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
72054. Chamorro tuyan   1 A:M:Chamorro  
72056. Kerinci pərowt   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72058. Nêlêmwa kiya-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
72060. Manggarai tuka   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
72062. Maranao tian   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
72064. Melanau (Mukah) guem     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
72066. Tangga buŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
72068. Chuukese saa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72072. Dobuan gamwada-na   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
72074. Molima ʔumutuna   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
72076. Roro nua-mu   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
72077. Roro nua-na   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
72079. Sa'a opwa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
72081. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɒ]ðɨŋɒ-n   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72082. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]ðœŋ-   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72084. Kavalan F69 bəɬɬə́s   64 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72085. Kavalan F69 tian   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72086. Kavalan F69 tteyan   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72088. Pazih F69 tyal   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
72092. Siraya F69 vauyl   81 A:E:Southwest  
72094. Aria pele   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
83122. Amahai ehu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84014. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai viŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84214. Dayak Ngaju kanai   48 A:M:G:W:South  
84414. Hainan Cham tenʔ 32   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84614. Indonesian perut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85222. Sisingga sea   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85432. Siar balan   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85856. Kokota tia-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174739. Takia lwa-   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167544. Acehnese pruet   32 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86842. Nalik chu   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87375. Basay TsYM91 tijan   1 A:E:N:Basay  
87508. Nalik aɣu   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87639. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) tian   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88015. Lau kutu-   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
88016. Lau rake-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
88027. Bonfia toan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
88029. Futuna, East manava   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
88059. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *kampuŋ   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
88063. Pulo-Annan upʷa-   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88064. Pulo-Annan diia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88065. Pulo-Annan dia-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
88074. Marshallese (law)-jéy   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
88075. Marshallese jéy   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
88076. Marshallese (law)-jiye   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
88077. Marshallese jiye-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
88101. Madara ku kutiana   1, 56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89082. Diodio ifuyana   103 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89780. Vaeakau-Taumako manava   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89781. Vaeakau-Taumako ngapula     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93130. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ xtu     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104880. Tagalog tiyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104115. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a balana   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103911. Lihir (Sunglik) a tinen   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104409. Barok balana   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103518. Madak lebeln     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102485. Haku u tor     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102690. Sou Amana Teru tia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103282. Tolai a balana   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125000. Kandas in bala-   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102067. Savosavo pika     Central Solomons  
102940. Vilirupu núana   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103108. Wedau manawana   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105521. Torau tiala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105685. Tiang kuna   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106067. Kuni foa-na   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106630. Doura boa   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106771. Gabadi sinaenana   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106941. Solos mo tot tuh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107682. Megiar luwa/n   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107535. Bilibil luan   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107683. Megiar tiŋai/n   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108181. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kabun   2 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108361. Saliba boga   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108565. Pangasinan eges   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109072. Hmong, White pla 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109295. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) tiyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109502. Agta sihat     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109684. Atta, Pamplona sa:n   50 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109868. Balangaw po'to   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110052. Batak, Palawan tinaʔi   19, 34 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110236. Bilaan, Koronadal tiʔɨn   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110418. Bilaan, Sarangani tiʔɨn   1, 54 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110602. Binukid ɨgɨtɨk   55 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110786. Bontok, Guina-ang pu'tu   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110970. Dumagat, Casiguran ti'yan   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111150. Gaddang kuyung     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111327. Ifugao, Amganad pu'tu   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111510. Ifugao, Batad putu   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111685. Ifugao, Bayninan putu   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112215. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tabu   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112397. Inibaloi ʔɨkɨs   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112580. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg sinay   19, 34 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112763. Itbayaten vulɨk   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112946. Itneg, Binongan 'bosog     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113128. Ivatan, Basco Dialect vodɨk   27 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113311. Kalagan buntit     A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113495. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect bu'wang   51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113679. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔɨgɨh   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
133330. Hiligaynon ti-yan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
114016. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔegeh   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114200. Kankanay, Northern ʔɨ'gɨs   53 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114384. Mamanwa tinaʔi   19, 34 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114567. Manobo, Ata (up-river) gotok   55 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114751. Manobo, Ata (down-river) gotok   55 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114935. Manobo, Dibabawon 'gɨtɨk   55 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115119. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) gɨtɨk   55 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115302. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) gɨtɨk   55 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115486. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect gʌtʌk   55 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115670. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect gɨtɨk   55 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115852. Manobo, Western Bukidnon gɨtɨk   55 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116036. Mansaka dɨbdɨb     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116220. Samal, Siasi Dialect bɨttong   29 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116543. Sambal, Botolan ti'an   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116727. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'tiang   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116911. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tiang   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117095. Subanun, Sindangan tian   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117279. Subanon, Siocon tian   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117463. Tagabili blutut     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117647. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect bɨtɨng   49 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117831. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect tian   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118015. Tausug, Jolo Dialect tian   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118303. Nahavaq ßeti-   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118502. Amami ’waθa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118686. Miyako pata     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119525. Avava vatn   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119712. Naman daba(x)an   36, 99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119901. Iranun tian   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120098. Nese nesin-   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120252. Tape vetən   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120908. Fataluku aku-puhu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121187. Makasae atu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121793. Sye (Erromangan) netni-   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
121794. Sye (Erromangan) nocletni-   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122034. Ura dovo-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122256. Araki (Southwest Santo) paŋe   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123860. Surigaonon tijan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124137. Ilonggo tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125186. Tolo toba   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125404. Merei tia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125669. Iaai ylaiiñ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125966. Nehan pakpakona     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126187. Simbo tia-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126646. Namakir tina'   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126846. Orkon toa-   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127102. Kwamera təpu-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127822. Butuanon tian   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128100. Neve'ei neteba'a-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128597. Lamalera (lembata) lufu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128770. Kadorih butui     A:M:G:W:North  
129046. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok tanain   41 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129311. Bajo betah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130305. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kita     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130306. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kita     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130618. Melayu perut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
131278. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tian   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131709. Tonsea po'ot   19, 34 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131710. Tonsea tian   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132377. Nanggu tupolɔ?tapɒ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132695. Ende tuka   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132886. Malo, Santa Cruz nelʌ   33 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133059. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nelʌ   33 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133482. Nukuoro dinae   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
133517. Rapanui (Easter Island) manava   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133770. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) perut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248833. Tetun (Dili) kabun     CREOLE:Tetun based  
134345. Kubokota iapa   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134633. Luqa iapa   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135835. Western Fijian (Navosa) kete   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136119. Waray-Waray tiyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153233. Manihiki koopuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153660. Kuot puana     Isolate  
154445. Palu'e (Nitung) kədʒe     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154831. Qabiao hmok33   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155030. Lampung Api (Belalau) tənɑi   41 A:M:Lampung  
155442. Lampung Api (Jabung) bɘt:ɔŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
155443. Lampung Api (Jabung) tənɑhəy   41 A:M:Lampung  
155638. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) bɔtoŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
155848. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) botoŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
156032. Lampung Api (Kalianda) bətoŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
156220. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village tɑnihi̞   41 A:M:Lampung  
156642. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɘtɔŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
156845. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village tɑnihĩ   41 A:M:Lampung  
157057. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tənɑi   41 A:M:Lampung  
157253. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) bət:əŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
157254. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tənəh:ɑy   41 A:M:Lampung  
157446. Lampung Api (Krui) tənɑy   41 A:M:Lampung  
157641. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bɘt:əŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
157642. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) tɘnɑhɘ̃y   41 A:M:Lampung  
157817. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) bɘt:ɘŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
158016. Lampung Api (Pubian) bətoŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
158207. Lampung Api (Ranau) tənɜy   41 A:M:Lampung  
158398. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bɘt:əŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
158399. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) tənəhə̃y   41 A:M:Lampung  
158598. Lampung Api (Sukau) tənɑi   41 A:M:Lampung  
158795. Lampung Api (Sungkai) bətoŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
158983. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bətoŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
159180. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) bət:ɔ̝ŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
159385. Lampung Api (Way Lima) bətoŋ   29 A:M:Lampung  
159546. Sewa gamwa   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159626. Buol tian   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
163942. Pazih F69 tíal   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
165270. Eskayan binibil     Artificial Language  
165707. Apma (Suru Mwerani) walele-   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165806. Apma (Suru Kavian) lee|walele-   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166037. Sa (south-eastern dialect) tebwa-   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166277. Sowa zapnge-   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166278. Sowa wolatne-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166540. Ske (Seke) zabŋe-   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166844. Muyuw nun   105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167167. Halia (Selau) a tor nen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167778. Lungchow to:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168064. Besemah peghut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168286. Tawala manago-   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168499. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) puru     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168717. Fijian (Suva Dialect) ketemu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168875. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) koopuu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169041. Palembang Malay perut   32 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169254. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tian   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169480. Kinaray-a bosong     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170155. Capisano tsan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171150. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *tian   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172471. Nimoa tɩnɩ'ɛnɛ   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172575. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tiyan   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
172592. Kalaw Kawaw Ya maitha     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173053. Chru tung   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
173054. Chru tian   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
173097. Karo Batak beltek     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173348. Thai, Siamese thɔ:ŋ4   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173613. Sumbawa pusat     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173837. Kalinga, Southern fuwang   51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174029. Kalinga, Limos buwáng   51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174288. Bontok, Eastern poto   52 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174513. Tolaki tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175071. Vietnamese bụng     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175281. Khmer pʊəh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175706. Mooriori anga     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176003. Dong, Southern loŋ212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176266. Itawis futún   52 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176750. Shan tɔŋ5   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177013. Kankanaey eges     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177299. Mon pɜ̀ŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
178000. Maguindanaon tián   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178001. Maguindanaon tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178042. Sinauna pitú'     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178215. Romblon tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178397. Cuyonon tiyán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178831. Tày (Cao Bằng) mok2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178832. Tày (Cao Bằng) dɔŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178855. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *kempuŋ   2 A:M:(Proto)  
179168. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hmok     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179391. Buyang (Ecun) luŋ24   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179613. Paha m̥ɔk33   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179903. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ka42 luŋ35   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180289. Proto-Lakkja *bɔ:ŋ A1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180417. Proto-Tai *dwu:ŋ C   47 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180621. Gelao (Wanzi) luŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181276. Japanese (Kyoto) hara     Japonic  
181277. Yonamine waτaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181278. Japanese (Tokyo) onaka     Japonic  
181279. Shuri wata     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181280. Naha wata     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182192. Tiruray ʔesur     A:M:P:Bilic  
182477. Bantoanon (Banton) pusqon     A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182940. Kalinga (Minangali) buwang   51 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183137. Lundayeh batek   26 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183566. Yogad san   50 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183567. Yogad futún   52 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183782. Proto-Kam-Sui *luŋ2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183928. Mak (Yangfeng) loŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184044. Chadong luŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184453. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *CináqiH   19, 24 Austronesian  
184454. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *tiáN   1 Austronesian  
184580. Then lɔŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184774. Kavalan LTs bles   64 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185425. Bikol (Rinconada) burós     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185638. Proto-Atayalic *na-buas   66 A:Atayalic  
185774. Ong Be (Lincheng) boʔ8   46? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186151. Proto-Rukai *baraŋə   67 A:Rukai  
186181. Bunun (Takituduh L88) tian   1 A:Bunun  
186460. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *pu:k     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186461. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *grwat     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186561. Gelao (Judu) vu31 ɬɑŋ31   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186776. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 ɬjuŋ42   59? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186988. Dupaningan Agta lattag     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187264. Bouyei (Wangmo) toŋ42     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187458. Sama (Sibutu) bottong   29 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187920. Sama (Pangutaran) b'tto:ng   29 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187921. Sama (Pangutaran) pongka'na     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187990. Lao pʰōːn     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188211. Chewong ʔac     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188441. Sui loŋ2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188728. Santali lạc'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189235. Proto-Chamic *tiya:n     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189236. Proto-Chamic *tuŋ     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189389. Proto-Malayic *pərut   32 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189933. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) naßwas   66 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190189. Proto-Puyuma *tial   1 A:Puyuma  
190353. Jarai kiăn   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190623. Roglai, Northern tuc     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190979. Totoli tian   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191338. Saek thuŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191817. Tomini (Tialo) ʔompong     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192050. Nanumea tinae   19, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192404. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kja:i3 po:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192822. Masbatenyo tiyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192823. Masbatenyo pus-on     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192937. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ta31 tu33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193116. Pa-Hng (Gundong) a33 ŋ ̥ŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193549. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) tial   1 A:Puyuma  
193771. Pazih LTs (Auran) tial   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194083. Mulam (Dongmen) lɔŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194343. She (Lianhua) ŋjɔ3 ka3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194600. South Island Maori kauaritaka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195136. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka3 tɬəŋ1'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195346. Mulao luŋ24 qei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195544. Zhuang (Wuming) tuŋ4   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195796. Jiongnai (Longhua) the44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196025. Mak (Laliu) loŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196266. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) loŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196757. Hlai (Baoding) pok7   46 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197022. Dzao Min (Daping) ŋ44 tɛŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197202. Mien (Jiangdi) ke31 sje33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197376. Mien (Changping) ȵu53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197561. Biao Min (Dongshan) kai35 təu35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198141. Dehong tɔŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198142. Dehong pum6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198322. Enga tómbá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198763. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *tiaN   1 A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199002. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *mundun     Trans-New Guinea  
199261. Lachi (Tân Lợi) mja0 nu21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199659. Maonan lɔŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200027. Kim Mun (Hainan) njou354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200363. Marinduque Tagalog tyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200772. Asilulu tia-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201191. Lachi (Jinchang) na55 ȵuŋ44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201595. Urak Lawoi' proc   32 A:M:M:Malayic  
202211. Proto-Minahasan *tian   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202212. Proto-Minahasan *poʔot   52, 83 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202437. Proto-Sangiric *tian   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202513. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *kampu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202688. Dayak Ngaju kana-i     A:M:G:W:South  
202713. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) tam   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202960. Amis (Fata'an) tiaθ   1 A:E:Amis  
203153. Amis (Farang) tiaɬ   1 A:E:Amis  
203353. Sakizaya biriʔ     A:E:Amis  
203545. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ktuʔ   80 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203546. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) nβwas   66 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203745. Bunun (Takituduh L04) tian   1 A:Bunun  
203957. Bunun (Takbanuaz) tian   1 A:Bunun  
204166. Bunun (Iskubun) cian   1 A:Bunun  
204413. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) tiyaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
204615. Paiwan (Stimul L04) tiyaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
204817. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) tiyaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
205021. Puyuma (Pilam L04) tial   1 A:Puyuma  
205234. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) tial   1 A:Puyuma  
205446. Puyuma (Katipul L04) tial   1 A:Puyuma  
205654. Rukai (Tanan L04) baraŋə   67 A:Rukai  
205862. Rukai (Budai L04) baraŋə   67 A:Rukai  
206068. Rukai (Maga L04) braŋɨ   67 A:Rukai  
206282. Rukai (Tona) baaŋə   67 A:Rukai  
206487. Rukai (Mantauran L04) varaŋə   67 A:Rukai  
206691. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) tial   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206896. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) tial   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207119. Atayal - Squliq L04 ktuʔ   80 A:A:A:Squliq  
207332. Seediq L04 (Paran) nbuyas   66 A:A:Seediq  
207541. Seediq L04 (Toda) mbuyas   66 A:A:Seediq  
207755. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) mbuyas   66 A:A:Seediq  
207965. Seediq L04 (Truku) nbuyas   66 A:A:Seediq  
208170. Tsou (Duhtu L04) bəro   69 A:T:Tsou  
208374. Kanakanabu L04 vəcəkə   68 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208587. Saaroa L04 civuka   68 A:T:Saaroa  
209160. Proto-Mon-Khmer *bo[ ]k     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209161. Proto-Mon-Khmer *buuŋʔ ~ *buŋ[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209162. Proto-Mon-Khmer *du(ə)l     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209163. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kluuŋ ~ *[k]luəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209863. Cham, Western tean   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210322. Favorlang OL03 chaan   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210323. Favorlang OL03 choan   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210592. Basay L04 tian   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210822. Shanglin tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211033. Laibin tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211259. Guigang tuŋ4   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211468. Lianshan tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211663. Qinzhou tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211867. Yongnan tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212085. Long'an tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212286. Fusui (Central) tuŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212482. Shangsi toŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212690. Ningming tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212910. Longzhou to:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213121. Daxin tho:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213333. Debao to:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213545. Jingxi to:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213767. Guangnan Nong tɔ:ŋ4   47 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213986. Yanshan Nong tɔ:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214186. Wenma Tu duŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214385. Chongzuo tuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215410. Wetan apni   2, 57 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215411. Wetan tnie     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215599. Sahu soara     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216058. Taba bingo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216235. West Makian bodo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216942. Piva sopagu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217143. Bikol (Bisakol) tiyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217828. Proto-South Sulawesi *bɨttang     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217831. Proto-South Sulawesi *tambuk     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218026. Saek phuŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218600. Angkola / Mandailing butuha     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219179. Kazakh qɑrən     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219396. Kirgiz qarən     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219603. Salar χusɑχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219801. Tatar qɑrən     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219802. Tatar qursɑq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220025. Uighur qosɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220235. Uzbek qʌrin     TURKIC:Eastern  
220444. Western Yugu hiʤigə     TURKIC:Eastern  
240984. Wiau tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240846. Wawonii (Menui) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240682. Wawonii tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240547. Waru (Lalomerui) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240411. Waru tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240276. Tomadino kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240140. Tolaki (Wiwirano) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250240. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250376. Mori Bawah (Watu) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239657. Tolaki (Laiwui) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239275. Tolaki (Konawe) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239137. Tolaki (Asera) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239001. Taloki tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238814. Padoe kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236653. Mori Atas (Tambee) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238483. Moronene (Mornene) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238303. Moronene tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238170. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250539. Tolaki (Mekongga) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237825. Mori Bawah (Soroako) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237695. Mori Bawah (Roda) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237564. Mori Bawah (Petasia) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237431. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237302. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237171. Mori Bawah (Kangua) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237041. Mori Bawah (Bahano) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236912. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236781. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238622. Moronene (Tokotu'A) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236523. Mori Atas (Olota) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236391. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236260. Mori Atas (Molio'A) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236129. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235998. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235870. Mori Atas (Impo) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235741. Mori Atas (Doule) kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248592. Kulisusu čia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235362. Koroni tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235188. Kodeoha tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235051. Bungku (Waia) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234862. Bungku (Tulambatu) čia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234681. Bungku (Torete) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234544. Bungku (Routa) tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234409. Bungku (Landawe) čia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234166. Bungku tia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234030. Bahonsuai kompo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241388. Tai Phake tauŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241714. Tai Aiton tɔŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242039. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) upwa-   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242609. Red Gelao (Vietnam) m̥o31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242953. Buyang (Yalang) lɔŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243135. Gelao (Bigong) laŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243451. Gelao (Dagouchang) luŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243679. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tiyan   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243903. Gelao (Moji) pa31 ɬaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244102. Lakkja (Liula) kja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244103. Lakkja (Liula) nam5 kja:i3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244307. Mulam (Siba) lɔ:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244508. Wusehua (Rongshui) toŋ3     Mixed language  
244886. Tuzu 土族语 gədesə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245076. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 gedesən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245441. Mongol 蒙古语 gədə̆s     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245858. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tu213     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246223. Proto-Seko *balambaŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246224. Proto-Seko *kompoŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246308. Qabiao (Phó Là) mhôk5   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246672. Laha lôŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247039. Mondzi boŋ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247165. Maang gɔ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247166. Maang ŋɔ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247411. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 tɕhi35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247578. Bolyu puŋ4 ɕi5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247938. Bugan (Manlong) ɕe44 po̰ŋ24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248120. Mantsi bõ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249099. Mang (Jinping) tø53     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249275. Pa Na la44 tɕho13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249462. Kambowa tie     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249673. Kioko xanda     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249889. Mongi bo53 n53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250792. Waxianghua (Guzhang) təɯ25     Unclassified  
251019. Biao (Fengkai) tam33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251456. Proto-Nisoic *wam 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251457. Proto-Nisoic poŋ 3     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251550. Tangga (Feni) bala   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251829. Mentawai (Madobat) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251830. Mentawai (Salappa) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251831. Mentawai (Ulubaga) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251832. Mentawai (Bariulou) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251833. Mentawai (Bosua) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251834. Mentawai (Sioban) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251835. Mentawai (Pasapuat) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251836. Mentawai (Silabu) baluguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251837. Mentawai (Saumanganya) baga     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251838. Mentawai (Boriai) baluguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251839. Mentawai (Bulasat) baluguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251840. Mentawai (Sikakap) baluguʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253210. Simeulue besil     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253211. Simeulue bəsil     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253336. Papitalai pira-     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253557. Moor siné     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253816. Andio kompoŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254242. Capisano tina-i   19, 34 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254438. Uma (Kantewu dialect) taʔi     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254710. Lelepa nap̃al   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
262282. Hiw kʷo-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262283. Toga tukʷo-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262284. Lehali tokʷo-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262285. Löyöp čœᵏpʷœ-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262286. Mwotlap na-tkʷɛ-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262287. Mota toᵏpʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262288. Vera'a (Vatrata) ˀaᵏpʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262289. Lemerig (Sasar) ˀœᵏpʷœ-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262290. Vurës (Vetumboso) tekʷœ-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262291. Vurës (Mosina) toᵏpʷo-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262292. Lemerig (Bek) ˀeᵏpʷe-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262293. Nume taᵏpʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262294. Dorig na-tpʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262295. Koro taᵏpʷa-ŋ   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262296. Wetamut taᵏpʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262297. Lakona toᵏpʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262298. Mwerlap (Merig) toᵏpʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262299. Mwerlap (Merlav) takʷa-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262300. Marino taᵏpʷaŋi-ku     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262301. Maewo, Central (Peterara) taᵑgʷaŋi-ᵑgu   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262302. Baetora (Navenevene) taŋa-k   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262303. Baetora (Tam) taŋa-k   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262304. Baetora (Nasawa) taŋa-ŋ   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262305. Baetora (Narovorovo) taŋa-ŋ   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262306. Baetora taŋa-k   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262307. Ambae, East (Wailengi) taᵑgʷaŋi-ᵑgu   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262308. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) taᵐbʷaŋi-ᵑgu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262309. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) taᵑgʷaŋi-ᵑgu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262310. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ᵐboᵐbo-ᵑgu   100 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262311. Raga sibʷeŋi-ᵑgu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262312. Apma walele-k   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262313. Seke saᵐpŋi-ᵑk   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262314. Sa teba-k   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262315. Sowa wolatne-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: