https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: cold

Entries for "cold":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
3232976. Molima gugaʔu   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
3232974. Dobu gomwatana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
3232972. Bwaidoga vagugula     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
79123. Banoni togo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
49267. Balinese dingin   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
49268. Banggai (W.dialect) demel     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
49269. Banggi rāmig   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79125. Gayo bəŋi     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
49271. Bantik d|al|indíŋ   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Southern  
79127. Gedaged madíd   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
79129. Chamorro fugu     A:M:Chamorro  
49274. Geser rifi     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
49275. Ghari mbisi   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
49276. Gimán makufin   1? A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
49277. Fijian (Bau) batabatā   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
49278. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) mo-huhulo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
49279. Hanunóo ma-ramíg   22 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
49280. Bima ḇusi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49281. Bintulu sajuk     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
49282. Bobot sirin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
49283. Bonerate kɛnku   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
79131. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kapɔ   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
49285. Canala xɨpɛ   133 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
49286. Javanese aḍəm     A:M:Javanese  
79133. Yapese gärbeab     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
49288. Timugon (Murut) -simuq     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
49289. Kis katakip     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
49290. Mor venína     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
49291. Mota mamarir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49293. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) norindi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
49294. Iban celap   28 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
49295. Kaidipang motimbiŋo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
49296. Kairiru mer̃ir̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
49297. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ǥɨmna   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
49298. Kambera mariŋu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49299. Kapampangan ma-rímla   141 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
49300. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) geleté     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
49301. Iliun (Erai) cirin   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
49302. Bontok, Guina-ang latə́ŋ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
49303. Bughotu gaula   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
49305. Ali matʏitʏ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
49306. Ambai (Yapen) ikararutu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
49307. Mori morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
49308. Atoni manikin   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
49309. Aklanon - Bisayan ɣamíg   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
49310. Babatana lulumu   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
49311. Berawan (Long Terawan) məle     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
49312. Biga (Misool) kabutu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
49313. Bikol (Naga City) malipot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
49314. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ma-kəcceʔ   130 A:M:S:Bugis  
49315. Buli mairiŋ   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
49316. Buru [Namrole Bay] b|ridi   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
49317. Bwaidoga tulutuluna   126 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
49318. Hawaiian anu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
49319. Hitu (Ambon) pariki   38 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
49320. Hoava imbu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
49321. Kasira (Irahutu) ridənə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
49322. Kaulong (Au Village) pi kohlo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
49323. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] məriri   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
122436. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ŋaridin   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
49326. Kelabit (Bario) teneb     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
49327. Kemak raisuma     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
49328. Kenyah (Long Anap) seŋim   21 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
49329. Kerinci diŋoyn   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49331. Kusaie mihsrihsr   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
49332. Kwaio gʷali   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
49333. Lamogai (Mulakaino) wiβr̃ís     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
49335. Leipon ñeldun   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
49336. Letinese woki   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
49337. Levei nalaaʔaŋ   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
49338. Likum nalaʔan   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
49339. Loniu ñeletun   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
49340. Lou roroun   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
49341. Madurese cellep   28 A:M:Madurese  
49342. Nêlêmwa cabuk   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
79135. Yamdena ma-ndirun   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
79137. Marovo manombu   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
49345. Mussau makariŋe   1, 53 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
49346. Murnaten (Alune) miri   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
49347. Mono moamoa   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
49348. Maleu rôǥoŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
49349. Maloh diŋin   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
49350. Manggarai menes     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49351. Maori makariri   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
49352. Maranao ma-teŋgaw   139 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
79139. Moken cəŋe:m     A:M:Moklen  
49354. Masiwang ba|ʔidik   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
49355. Mekeo keke'a     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
49356. Melanau (Mukah) siŋuh   21 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
49357. Mengen marusu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
49359. Minyaifuin (Gebe) mijirin   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
49360. Misima watut     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
79141. Ngadha dza     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49362. Nauna lalaun   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
49363. Nauru [egara]mwamwe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
49364. Nehan Hape malahong   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
49365. Nengone ce|on     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
79143. Nissan malahoŋ   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
49367. Ngaibor (S.Aru) raray     A:M:C:C:Aru  
49368. Nggela mbihi   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
49369. Nguna malati   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
49370. Nias afu     A:M:N:Nias  
79146. Paulohi fu|rkin|i   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
49372. Numfor prim     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
49373. Ogan diŋin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49374. Paamese (South) madili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49375. Palauan kelekólt     A:M:Palauan  
79148. Singhi madud     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
49377. Peterara (Maewo) mandiŋi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49378. Popalia kɛŋku   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
49379. Raga masisi   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49380. Rejang Rejang səŋãʔ     A:M:Rejang  
49381. Roti (Termanu Dialect) makalini   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
49382. Rotuman mạtiti   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
49383. Roviana ibu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
49384. Samoan maʔalili   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
49385. Savu meriŋi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49386. Ambrym, South-East merir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
49387. Seimat makian   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
49388. Selaru rin   1? A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
49389. Sengseng ŋlɪk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
49390. Sika blataŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
79150. Tangga mir   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
49392. Sobei sebre     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
49393. Soboyo ŋgomoñ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
49394. Rurutuan toʔetoʔe   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
49395. Tabar tuŋa   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
118905. Tahitian (18th Century) ma'ariri   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
79152. Tarpia taper     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
79154. Vaghua mulam     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
49399. Tboli (Tagabili) tnaw   26 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
49400. Tetum malirin   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
49401. Tigak malmalakup     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
49402. Tongan momoko   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
49403. Tontemboan utiŋ     A:M:P:M:North  
49404. Tsou T63 soeʉmʉ   80 A:T:Tsou  
79156. Windesi Wandamen riesa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
49406. Vitu magaratia     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
49407. Wampar tefetof     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
49408. Waropen fefe     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
49409. Watubela lidin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
49410. Western Bukidnon Manobo genew   37 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
79159. Punan Kelai sengam   21 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
49412. Wogeo kʷel     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
49413. Wuna norindi   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
49414. Wuvulu waiwa     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
49415. Anejom (Aneityum) iwiu   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
49416. Banjarese Malay dingin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49417. Belait tərəsai     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
122708. Pukapuka makalili   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
49419. Cebuano túg-naw   26, 103 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
49420. Dayak Ngaju sadinqim   21 A:M:G:W:South  
49422. Futuna-Aniwa makahlingi   1, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
49423. Itbayaten marukmiǥ   122 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
49424. Katingan saŋɛŋɛm   21 A:M:G:W:South  
49425. Kilivila tula   126 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
49426. Kisar rinna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
49427. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) rídin   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
49428. Lenakel arap   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
122711. Tuvalu makalili   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
49430. Magori (South East Papua) memea   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
49431. Maisin kororo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
49432. Makassar diŋiŋ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
49433. Mambai mlalan     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
49434. Manam tumura     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
49435. Marshallese (E. Dialect) mōļo/ṃōleo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
49436. Melayu Ambon diŋiŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49437. Lamusong mamandut   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
49438. Minangkabau diŋin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49439. Tahitian (Modern) to'eto'e   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
49440. Pulo Anna ddééʊ́   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49441. Chuukese ffééw   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49442. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) maigi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
49443. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ɬa-ɬeqel   86 A:Paiwan  
49444. Patpatar madohon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
49445. Ponapean kopou   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
49446. Pulau (Arguni) popʷat...     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
79161. Dehu nanazij   135 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
49448. Ririo lulum   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
49449. Sangir dalĕndiŋ   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Northern  
49450. Santa Ana mamar...     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
49451. Sasak nyət     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
49452. Sekar ma|dirig   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
49453. Teop tovuhu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
49454. Toba Batak ŋali     A:M:N:B:Southern  
49455. Tunjung pərəŋin   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
49456. Ujir (N.Aru) jóin     A:M:C:C:Aru  
49457. Varisi ririka   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
49458. Wolio magari   1? A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
49460. Bonfia basiniŋ   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
49461. Bukat badik     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
79163. Alune mlidi   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
49463. Elat, Kei Besar sindin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
49464. Woleai feoiu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
79165. Mailu memea   19 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
49466. Yakan haggut   35 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
49467. Carolinian ffooy   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49468. Bunun F69, Southern makáðav   84 A:Bunun  
49469. Kanakanabu F69 makuŋ   89 A:T:Kanakanabu  
49470. Lio, Flores Tongah kəta   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
49471. Lahanan siŋin   21 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
49473. As pɛrim     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
49474. Bare'e ma-ranindi   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
49475. Cheke Holo reka   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
49477. Gapapaiwa nubʰanubʰa-na   105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
49479. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') gwari   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
49480. Lampung ŋisən   20 A:M:Lampung  
49481. Ma'anyan marisak     A:M:G:E:C:South  
79167. Molima bwaloʔo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
49484. Dobuan gogai   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
79169. Atayal - Squliq F69 hziaq   43 A:A:A:Squliq  
49486. Roro ama   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
49487. Sa'a mamaudi   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
49488. Ubir yagur     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
49489. To'ambaita ŋgwaŋgwarila   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
49490. Teanu medigo   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
49491. Taiof kour     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
49492. Tae' (S.Toraja) ma-sakkaʔ     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
49493. Suau gogoma waʔoʔo   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
49494. Tanna, Southwest əmla   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
49496. Sakao (Port-Olry) kkœrœr   107 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
49497. Numbami (Siboma) luluwila   77 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
49498. Modang bla'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
49499. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) dingin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
49500. Zabana (Kia) kapɔ   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
49502. Kédang emi     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
49503. Kayan (Uma Juman) heŋem   21 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
49506. Bolaang Mongondow mo-belek     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
49507. Thao B96 ma-shimzaw     A:W:Thao  
49520. Yami marəkmə́'   122 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79171. Favorlang F69 maaru   92 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
49522. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) gahraʔ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
79173. Kavalan F69 sassə́n   87 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79176. Palawan Batak ma-ramig   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
49528. Ida'an tʌmmil     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
79178. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) litə́k   83 A:Puyuma  
49533. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ma-dindiŋ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
49534. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ma-dindiŋ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
49535. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ma-diŋdiŋ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
49536. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ma-dri(d)riŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
79180. Seediq F69 (Sakura) məskuíʔ   78 A:A:Seediq  
49538. Rukai (Budai F69) makəcə́r'   2 A:Rukai  
49539. Saaroa F69 masarəmə   80 A:T:Saaroa  
49540. Saisiyat F69 maskəs   90 A:Northwest Formosan  
79182. Siraya F69 maharmil   132 A:E:Southwest  
79184. Kove pulipuli     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
49543. Tagalog malamíg   22 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
49544. Werinama baʔidikṿ   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
49545. Ibanag malam-min   22, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
49547. Lakalai maigi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
79186. Amara kotitid     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
49549. Yogya asrep     A:M:Javanese  
49550. Sundanese tiis   44 A:M:Sundanese  
79188. Mouk epen   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
49553. Aria epen   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
49554. Ilokano na-lamʔek     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
79193. Kodi mríngi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49560. 'Auhelawa gwaugwau   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
49561. Oirata 'ɛlɛwɛ     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
49562. Iliun 'tʃiriŋ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
49563. Tugun 'mohon   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
49564. Perai 'mohon   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
49565. Aputai gali'mohon   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
49566. Galolen (Talur) 'nadin   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
49567. Luang 'woki   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
49568. East Damar ma'ririn   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
49569. Teun ma'situ     A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
49570. Serua mɔ'rina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
49571. Nila saʔumɛ'rina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
49572. West Damar me'riɲo   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
49573. Dawera-Daweloor 'pril   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
49574. Dai 'riʔɲon   3? A:M:C:C:B:North  
49575. North Babar 'nɛrinnu   3? A:M:C:C:B:North  
49576. South-East Babar 'rirḷ   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
49577. Serili ri'rikjoli   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
49578. East Masela 'rilṛ   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
49579. Central Masela ri'rirɲei   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
49580. Emplawas 'pris   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
49581. Tela-Masbuar 'prin   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
49582. Imroing 'pille   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
49583. Pondok maringi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49585. Wanukaka maringu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49586. Anakalang maringu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49587. Baliledo maringi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49588. South Efate mlanr   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
49590. Mamboru maringi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49591. Gaura Nggaura maríngi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122446. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) manggobola     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122447. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) maringi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49593. So'a za     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49594. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect maringu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
49598. Roma ṇma'didina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
49601. Yami marékmeh   122 A:M:P:B:Yami  
79199. Kiribati mariri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
49614. Proto-Chuukic *ffééú   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
49616. Amis (Central) siqenaw   85 A:E:Amis  
49617. Buyang (Langjia) ʔbot11   70 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
79124. Banoni makobu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
79126. Gayo səjuk     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
79128. Gedaged malás   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
79130. Chamorro manengheng   1? A:M:Chamorro  
79132. Kilokaka (Ysabel) zemu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
79134. Yapese qulum     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
79136. Yamdena ma-rindin   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
79138. Marovo ŋgaumu   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
79140. Moken lipi:t   30 A:M:Moklen  
79142. Ngadha keta   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79144. Nissan mamawa   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
79145. Nissan molomol     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
79149. Singhi mobus     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
79151. Tangga patuk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
79153. Tarpia tarpe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
79155. Vaghua lɔelɔe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
79157. Windesi Wandamen rewas     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
79158. Windesi Wandamen anuanum     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
79160. Punan Kelai menugè     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
79162. Dehu lepañ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
79164. Alune mutine   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
79166. Mailu nagunagura     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
79168. Molima gugaʔu   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
79170. Atayal - Squliq F69 maskinuss   78 A:A:A:Squliq  
79172. Favorlang F69 masumak   91 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
79174. Kavalan F69 səssə́n   87 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79175. Kavalan F69 sass'n   87 A:E:N:Kavalan  
79177. Palawan Batak ma-rəmíg   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
79179. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) lituk   83 A:Puyuma  
79181. Seediq F69 (Sakura) masekuich   78 A:A:Seediq  
79183. Siraya F69 mahaumung     A:E:Southwest  
79185. Kove lukuluku     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
79187. Amara penpenio     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
79189. Mouk ouos     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
79191. Old Javanese ma-tis   44 A:M:Javanese  
79192. Old Javanese a-tis   44 A:M:Javanese  
79194. Kodi maríngi   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
79200. Kiribati mæ/riri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83247. Amahai pursi'e     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84339. Dayak Ngaju sadingen   21 A:M:G:W:South  
84739. Indonesian diŋin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85347. Sisingga lulúmu   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85958. Kokota kapo   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
85557. Siar longon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
174864. Takia bbarum     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167669. Acehnese sijuek     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86967. Nalik min davut   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87758. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) lian   55 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88218. Madara tuŋa   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89196. Diodio kawadudu   106 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89537. Vaeakau-Taumako maliki   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90338. Amis (Central) siʔ(e)naw   85 A:E:Amis  
93252. Japhug Rgyalrong ɣɣ ndʐo     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104036. Lihir (Sunglik) pong     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104505. Barok imadot   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103638. Madak neni l mudut   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102607. Haku bot-mumula     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102794. Sou Amana Teru pariki   38 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103401. Tolai i mudian   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
105003. Tagalog malamig   22 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103044. Vilirupu ia pe/milua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103219. Wedau iubauba   105 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
104234. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) i mudiani   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
105618. Torau rorogoro     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105797. Tiang iwai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106375. Maututu maigi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106716. Doura e'eru   110 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106881. Gabadi i'mari     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107048. Solos e koroan non     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
112028. Megiar malas   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107360. Matukar dadup-man   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107629. Bilibil madid   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108304. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) malirin   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108484. Saliba gwaugwau   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108676. Pangasinan ambetel     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108853. Chru mrit     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109177. Hmong, White nɔ 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109419. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) malamig   22 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109612. Agta mʌsʌnʌw     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109796. Atta, Pamplona nalummin   22, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109980. Balangaw 'tʌnʌng   32 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110164. Batak, Palawan maramig   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110347. Bilaan, Koronadal tno   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110530. Bilaan, Sarangani tno   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110714. Binukid 'tinuʔ     A:M:P:G:M:North  
110898. Bontok, Guina-ang tɨ'lɨk   117 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111080. Dumagat, Casiguran mela'mid     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111255. Gaddang laʔbɨt     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111439. Ifugao, Amganad ma'tuning   32 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111619. Ifugao, Batad ʔayhugi   41 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111797. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔayhugi (hugi)   41 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112029. Megiar dadup-man   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
112326. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n gɨmna   33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112508. Inibaloi ʔɨngḳɨtit   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112691. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg nasana:ng     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112874. Itbayaten marukmɨg   122 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113057. Itneg, Binongan nala'min   22, 31 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113239. Ivatan, Basco Dialect mahanɨbnɨb   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113423. Kalagan manikiʔ   123 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113607. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect mantong'nin   32, 116 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113791. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔangkɨtit   34 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114128. Kallahan, Keleyqiq tengnin   32, 116 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114312. Kankanay, Northern mɨn'tɨdɨk   117 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114495. Mamanwa matignaw   26, 115 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114679. Manobo, Ata (up-river) mahagsil   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114863. Manobo, Ata (down-river) mahagsil   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115047. Manobo, Dibabawon ma'hagsil   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115230. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) mɨʔadsil   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115414. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) mɨgɨnaw   37 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115598. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌgʌnaw   37 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115781. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect maagsil   36 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115964. Manobo, Western Bukidnon gɨnɨw   37 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116148. Mansaka manikiʔ   123 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116331. Samal, Siasi Dialect haggut   35 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116655. Sambal, Botolan malay'ʔɨp   102 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116839. Sangil, Saragani Islands madɨn'ding   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117023. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect daḷɨnding   1, 106 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117207. Subanun, Sindangan mɨtiddaw   26, 115 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117391. Subanon, Siocon motigdow   26, 115 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117575. Tagabili tnaw   26 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117759. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect maramig   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117943. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect lamig   22 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118127. Tausug, Jolo Dialect mahagpay   119, 121 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118422. Nahavaq malʔah   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118617. Amami higuru     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118906. Tahitian (18th Century) to'eto'e   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
119255. Proto-Micronesian *macici   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
119256. Proto-Micronesian *fou   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
119636. Avava malah   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119826. Naman melaas   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120026. Iranun mateŋgau   139 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120187. Nese nalngarri     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120675. Tape xasɣas   106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120676. Tape miles   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121007. Fataluku éleve     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121295. Makasae gaara     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121719. Sye (Erromangan) etpond   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122154. Ura urpon   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122437. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) brinin   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
122448. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kalika     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
122709. Pukapuka anu   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
122710. Pukapuka ano   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
122712. Tuvalu moko   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
124037. Surigaonon tignaw   26, 115 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124257. Ilonggo mabugnaw   138 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124669. Melayu sejuk     A:M:M:M:Malay  
125114. Kandas i kotokoto   124 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125310. Tolo bisi   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125510. Merei maril   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125791. Iaai megic   134 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125881. Iaai hnrathu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125913. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *malaso   51 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
130640. Rapanui (Easter Island) takeo   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
126763. Namakir miladin   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126953. Orkon mel   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127226. Kwamera akwiei   108 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127976. Butuanon mahagkot   119 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128086. Nese nalas   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128222. Neve'ei mela'ah   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128482. Nāti mal'ah   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128705. Lamalera (lembata) gələtã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128889. Kadorih saroŋin     A:M:G:W:North  
129418. Bajo jareni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129641. Inabaknon anni     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129975. Mapun tanne     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130489. Enggano (Malakoni Village) i'eh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130490. Enggano (Banjar Sari) i'eh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131400. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) osogit     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131636. Tonsea date'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131947. Biliau adidiŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132475. Nanggu imya   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132779. Ende katteh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132990. Malo, Santa Cruz mbao   39 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133151. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mbao   39 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133895. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sejuk     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134470. Kubokota lomozo   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134758. Luqa lomoso   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135226. Merina (Malagasy) nàra     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
135383. Gumawana gogouituna   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135960. Western Fijian (Navosa) kakasali     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136251. Waray-Waray tugnáw (matugnáw)   26, 103 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153528. Manihiki makalili   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153529. Manihiki toketoke   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154563. Palu'e (Nitung) phiŋi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154947. Qabiao suat45   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155148. Lampung Api (Belalau) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
155359. Lampung Api (Daya) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
155565. Lampung Api (Jabung) ŋisɔn   20 A:M:Lampung  
155762. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
155961. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
156147. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
156346. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
156564. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
156766. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
156967. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ŋiso̞n   20 A:M:Lampung  
157183. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
157376. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ŋisɘn   20 A:M:Lampung  
157564. Lampung Api (Krui) mɑŋiŋi   20 A:M:Lampung  
157750. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ŋisɘn   20 A:M:Lampung  
157935. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ŋisɘn   20 A:M:Lampung  
158137. Lampung Api (Pubian) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
158322. Lampung Api (Ranau) ŋiŋi   20 A:M:Lampung  
158520. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ŋĩsən   20 A:M:Lampung  
158716. Lampung Api (Sukau) muŋiŋi   20 A:M:Lampung  
158913. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
159104. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
159304. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) ŋĩso̞n   20 A:M:Lampung  
159469. Lampung Api (Way Lima) ŋison   20 A:M:Lampung  
159748. Buol moono   26, 118 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
160003. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ʤarinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160168. Bajo (Padei Laut) ʤɨrinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160365. Bajo (Kayuadi) ʤarinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160532. Bajo (Pitulua) ʤarni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160729. Bajo (Bajoe) ʤarɨnni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160887. Bajo (Lauru) ʤarɩnni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161029. Bajo (Moramo) ʤɛrini     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161030. Bajo (Moramo) ʤarini     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161173. Bajo (Boepinang) ʤr̩ni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161174. Bajo (Boepinang) ʤerni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161308. Bajo (Lakaramba) ʤarinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161511. Bajo (Kaleroang) ʤarinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161675. Bajo (Lakonea) ʤarinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161873. Bajo (Langara Laut) ʤarinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162038. Bajo (Lapulu) ʤɛrni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162039. Bajo (Lapulu) ʤarini     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162150. Bajo (Luwuk) ʤarinni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162265. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ʤarini     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162464. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʤarǝni     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165074. Hiw məwmɪw   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165402. Eskayan koryo     Artificial Language  
165594. Apma (Suru Mwerani) mamdidi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165931. Apma (Suru Kavian) ilili     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166176. Sa (south-eastern dialect) -mdimdit   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166428. Sowa mamdid   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166675. Ske (Seke) balbal   110 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167054. Muyuw lalawen     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167055. Muyuw lóulun     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167258. Halia (Selau) wamurna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
168189. Besemah dingin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168411. Tawala wayau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168623. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) dinging     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168809. Fijian (Suva Dialect) batabata   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169166. Palembang Malay dingin   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169376. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) osogit     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169602. Kinaray-a maramig   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169817. Proto-Polynesian *makalili   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170280. Capisano malamig   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171922. Proto-Central Pacific *makadridri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172558. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) atamis     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
173225. Karo Batak ngilu     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173477. Thai, Siamese na:w5   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173735. Sumbawa dingin   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173934. Kalinga, Southern tungnin   32, 116 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174391. Bontok, Eastern tongnin   32, 116 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174610. Tolaki morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175406. Khmer trɑceak     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176189. Dong, Southern ljɐk35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176382. Itawis nalammín   22, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176586. Ibaloi teg-in     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176875. Shan kat4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177139. Kankanaey mansiled     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177441. Mon bɒh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177442. Mon kòk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177568. Proto-Southwestern Tai *hnaaw A1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177783. Maguindanaon matenggáw   139 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178147. Sinauna maka'irám     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178320. Romblon malamíg   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178502. Cuyonon maramíg   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178829. Tày (Cao Bằng) jen5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178830. Tày (Cao Bằng) daŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179077. Gelao (Niupo) qə33 ʑi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179277. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *kʰa:yɦ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179511. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa0 bɔt55   70 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179736. Paha kɔŋ45   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180023. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tɕiŋ42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180365. Proto-Lakkja *khl-Ni:t D1   71? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180723. Gelao (Wanzi) tsen31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180896. Gelao (Sanchong) t͡ɕiŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181063. Laha (Ta Mit) bi24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181341. Japanese (Kyoto) sabui     Japonic  
181342. Yonamine piisen     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181343. Japanese (Tokyo) samui     Japonic  
181344. Shuri hwiisan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181345. Naha hiisan     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182314. Tiruray genaw     A:M:P:Bilic  
182540. Bantoanon (Banton) mayamig   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182661. Proto-Bisayan *damíg   22 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182866. Bikol (Buhinon) maliˈpət     A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183041. Kalinga (Minangali) antungnin   32, 116 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183491. Yogad lábat     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183727. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ȵit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183857. Proto-Kam-Sui *hnu1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184211. Chadong n̥o1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184212. Chadong ȵit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184685. Then ȵit10     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185084. Kavalan LTs ssen   87 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185085. Kavalan LTs tuʀpus     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185086. Kavalan LTs yarem-     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185239. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ma-diŋdiŋ   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185517. Bikol (Rinconada) maagnów   26, 120 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
186109. Proto-Rukai *makəcəɭə   2 A:Rukai  
186241. Bunun (Takituduh L88) ma-kaðhav   84 A:Bunun  
186447. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *glaŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186448. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *graŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186449. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-glak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186450. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ʔ-glak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186677. Gelao (Judu) qə0 ji214     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186889. Gelao (Hongfeng) se13   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187229. Dupaningan Agta madagmen     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187230. Dupaningan Agta malamton     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187365. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɕɛŋ42     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187840. Sama (Pangutaran) haggut   35 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188115. Lao nǎːu   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188333. Chewong sdɛc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188687. Sui ŋ̥aan5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188688. Sui ɣaaŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188935. Santali rabaṇ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188936. Santali reaṛ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189336. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ʔnu̯ɔmH     Hmong-Mien  
189507. Proto-Malayic *diŋin   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189777. Rhade êʔăt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190047. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ɣihaq   43 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190477. Jarai rơ-ŏt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190739. Roglai, Northern la-ơt     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190941. Proto-Mienic *kju̯ɛŋ B     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191104. Totoli ondu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191436. Saek nɛk4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191670. Biao (Shidong) θa:ŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191941. Tomini (Tialo) jolo     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192335. Nanumea maaluuluu   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192336. Nanumea makalili   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192512. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kjĩ:t7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192888. Masbatenyo mahagkót   119 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192889. Masbatenyo matúgnaw   26, 103 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193031. Younuo (Xiaozhai) naŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193225. Pa-Hng (Gundong) ȵaŋ55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193896. Pazih LTs (Auran) lamik   96 A:Northwest Formosan  
194193. Mulam (Dongmen) ȵit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194452. She (Lianhua) kjɔŋ5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194705. South Island Maori makariri   1, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195010. Proto-Lampungic *ma-ŋisən   20 A:M:Lampung  
195236. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ta3 nuŋ5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195517. Mulao ka31 ʑi33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195518. Mulao ʑi24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195660. Zhuang (Wuming) nit7   71 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195904. Jiongnai (Longhua) naŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196142. Mak (Laliu) ȵit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196383. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȵit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196632. She (Haifeng) kiɔŋ11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196869. Hlai (Baoding) kha:i2   67 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197126. Dzao Min (Daping) kuŋ24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197306. Mien (Jiangdi) tɕwaŋ52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197486. Mien (Changping) kjəŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197671. Biao Min (Dongshan) ȶɔŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198256. Dehong kat1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198257. Dehong laaŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198258. Dehong laau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
199067. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kukam(o,u)     Trans-New Guinea  
199499. Lachi (Tân Lợi) keN0 ke23   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199500. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ɕam0 ɕe22   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199772. Maonan ja:m5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199977. Proto-Ongan *jom     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200145. Kim Mun (Hainan) nam44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200292. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jang     Sino-Tibetan  
200424. Marinduque Tagalog malamig   22 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200624. Dong, Northern ljaʔ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201112. Asilulu liri-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201113. Asilulu muti-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201310. Lachi (Jinchang) kuaŋ44   68 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201503. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ka:i B   67 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201713. Urak Lawoi' bejäq     A:M:M:Malayic  
202153. Proto-Minahasan *date     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202377. Proto-Sangiric *ləndim     A:M:P:Sangiric  
203072. Amis (Fata'an) siʔnaw   85 A:E:Amis  
203273. Amis (Farang) siʔnaw   85 A:E:Amis  
203470. Sakizaya siʔnaw   85 A:E:Amis  
203665. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) hiyaq   43 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203866. Bunun (Takituduh L04) makaðhav   84 A:Bunun  
204079. Bunun (Takbanuaz) makaðhav   84 A:Bunun  
204287. Bunun (Iskubun) makaðav   84 A:Bunun  
204530. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) ɬaɬəqəL   86 A:Paiwan  
204732. Paiwan (Stimul L04) laləʔəL   86 A:Paiwan  
204935. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) ɬaɬəqəL   86 A:Paiwan  
205142. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ɭitək   83 A:Puyuma  
205354. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) artiʐ   81 A:Puyuma  
205565. Puyuma (Katipul L04) artiʐ   81 A:Puyuma  
205774. Rukai (Tanan L04) makəcəɭə   2 A:Rukai  
205981. Rukai (Budai L04) maakəcəɭə   2 A:Rukai  
206192. Rukai (Maga L04) matilkɨ     A:Rukai  
206404. Rukai (Tona) makəcəə   2 A:Rukai  
206609. Rukai (Mantauran L04) makəcəɭə   2 A:Rukai  
206813. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) maskəs   90 A:Northwest Formosan  
207016. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) maskəs   90 A:Northwest Formosan  
207242. Atayal - Squliq L04 hzyaq   43 A:A:A:Squliq  
207452. Seediq L04 (Paran) msekuy   78 A:A:Seediq  
207663. Seediq L04 (Toda) msəkuy   78 A:A:Seediq  
207876. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) msəkuy   78 A:A:Seediq  
208081. Seediq L04 (Truku) msəkuy   78 A:A:Seediq  
208292. Tsou (Duhtu L04) sormə   80 A:T:Tsou  
208492. Kanakanabu L04 makuuŋu   89 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208708. Saaroa L04 maasarəm   80 A:T:Saaroa  
209383. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[r]ŋar     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240341. Proto-Mon-Khmer *cŋiit     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240344. Proto-Mon-Khmer *sriit     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240346. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tkat     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209627. Proto-Ainu *mEE=     Isolate  
209812. Old Japanese samu-     Japonic  
210467. Favorlang OL03 masumah   91 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210468. Favorlang OL03 masumak   91 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210469. Favorlang OL03 ma-a-sumak   91 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210470. Favorlang OL03 maaru   92 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210648. Basay L04 meneng   88 A:E:N:Basay  
210951. Shanglin nit7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211170. Laibin nit7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211171. Laibin kɣe:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211387. Guigang nit7   71 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211586. Lianshan khe:ŋ4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211785. Qinzhou nit7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212001. Yongnan jan1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212002. Yongnan ja:m2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212209. Long'an nit7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212405. Fusui (Central) ha:m2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212607. Shangsi ha:m2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212608. Shangsi tsip7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212823. Ningming da:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212824. Ningming ha:m2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213034. Longzhou da:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213252. Daxin da:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213462. Debao da:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213679. Jingxi da:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213900. Guangnan Nong kɔŋ3   68 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214106. Yanshan Nong kɔ:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214305. Wenma Tu jin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214506. Chongzuo da:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214868. Klon kbuk     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214869. Klon mhing     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215163. Maybrat kanam     Maybrat  
215164. Maybrat -fos     Maybrat  
215507. Wetan rinni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215508. Wetan sena     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215964. Sahu malata     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215965. Sahu si'dangutu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216463. West Makian gagararo     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216464. West Makian gamati     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216649. East Makian kammidiŋ     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216815. Samoan malūlū   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217062. Piva omenaga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217263. Bikol (Bisakol) ma-pinit     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217484. Kagayanen tígnaw   26, 115 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217923. Proto-South Sulawesi *dingin     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217924. Proto-South Sulawesi *dinding     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217925. Proto-South Sulawesi *(cs)ɨkke(C)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218782. Mentawai leppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218958. Tidore alo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219305. Kazakh suwəq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219518. Kirgiz suuq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219721. Salar soχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219937. Tatar sowəq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219938. Tatar suwuq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220149. Uighur soʁɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220357. Uzbek sʌwɷq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220558. Western Yugu tot     TURKIC:Eastern  
241065. Wiau moriŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240912. Wawonii (Menui) momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240758. Wawonii momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240612. Waru (Lalomerui) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240476. Waru morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240342. Tomadino morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240205. Tolaki (Wiwirano) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250317. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250463. Mori Bawah (Watu) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239724. Tolaki (Laiwui) moriŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239429. Tolaki (Konawe) moriŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239428. Tolaki (Konawe) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239427. Tolaki (Konawe) mokorai     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239202. Tolaki (Asera) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239067. Taloki mokoseo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238900. Padoe morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236716. Mori Atas (Tambee) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238552. Moronene (Mornene) momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238389. Moronene momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238388. Moronene morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238237. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237889. Mori Bawah (Soroako) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237759. Mori Bawah (Roda) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237630. Mori Bawah (Petasia) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237499. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237366. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237237. Mori Bawah (Kangua) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237106. Mori Bawah (Bahano) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236976. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236846. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238713. Moronene (Tokotu'A) mokoseo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238712. Moronene (Tokotu'A) momapa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238711. Moronene (Tokotu'A) momapo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236588. Mori Atas (Olota) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236456. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236325. Mori Atas (Molio'A) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236195. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236063. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235933. Mori Atas (Impo) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235805. Mori Atas (Doule) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235429. Koroni momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235265. Kodeoha monapa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235118. Bungku (Waia) momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234944. Bungku (Tulambatu) momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234761. Bungku (Torete) momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234611. Bungku (Routa) moriŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234474. Bungku (Landawe) momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234266. Bungku momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234265. Bungku morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234095. Bahonsuai sumii     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241288. Yi (Dafang) dʑa33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241995. Tai Aiton na:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242161. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) patapat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242352. Gelao (Fengyan) qa31 ȥai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242525. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 ʑi35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242718. Red Gelao (Vietnam) tsəu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242719. Red Gelao (Vietnam) tʂhi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242808. Laha (Noong Lay) kaŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243045. Buyang (Yalang) net53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243228. Gelao (Bigong) se13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243392. Gelao (Yueliangwan) qa31 ȥai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243540. Gelao (Dagouchang) tsən31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243804. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia osogit     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244020. Gelao (Moji) ka31 ʐi24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244222. Lakkja (Liula) fep7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244223. Lakkja (Liula) kjĩ:t7   71? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244423. Mulam (Siba) ȵit7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244626. Wusehua (Rongshui) n̥it6     Mixed language  
244810. Dongxiang 东乡语 kuiʨiən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245364. Bao'an 保安语 kitaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
246052. Gelao, Hongfeng sɛ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246420. Qabiao (Phó Là) swat2   69 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246625. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) tɕen55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247002. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-klak H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247003. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *m-klak H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247004. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *m-glaŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247118. Mondzi tʂɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247248. Maang kɑ̱35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247506. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) noŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247689. Bolyu kəŋ5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248507. Bugan (Nala) lou33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248046. Bugan (Manlong) lau44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248200. Mantsi ta312     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248340. Kathu dʑɑ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248508. Bugan (Nala) tsi35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248726. Kulisusu momapu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248959. Tetun (Dili) malirin     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249205. Mang (Jinping) hɛ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249361. Pa Na guŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249586. Kambowa nomoririndi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249804. Kioko nomoxindi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249995. Mongi tʂɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250150. Caijia ka31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250683. Tolaki (Mekongga) morini     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250854. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tau33     Unclassified  
251244. Itawis nalammin   22, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251403. Proto-Nisoic *ŋgrat H ŋgo 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251677. Tangga (Feni) mair   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252426. Mentawai (Madobat) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252427. Mentawai (Salappa) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252428. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ma'eri     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252429. Mentawai (Bariulou) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252430. Mentawai (Bosua) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252431. Mentawai (Sioban) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252432. Mentawai (Pasapuat) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252433. Mentawai (Silabu) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252434. Mentawai (Saumanganya) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252435. Mentawai (Boriai) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252436. Mentawai (Bulasat) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252437. Mentawai (Sikakap) maleppet     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253191. Enggano (Meok) ĩɘ̃h     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253192. Enggano (Meok) ka-pɨ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253438. Papitalai neletun   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253678. Moor βenína     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254817. Lelepa mlat   45, 111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
262806. Hiw maitit   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262807. Toga amelehi   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262808. Lehali mamdin   1, 100 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262809. Löyöp mæmdin   1, 100 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262810. Mwotlap no-mʷomyiy   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262811. Mota mamarir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262812. Vera'a (Vatrata) mamɣin   101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262813. Lemerig (Sasar) mamʷit     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262814. Vurës (Vetumboso) omamiɣin   101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262815. Vurës (Mosina) mamiɣin   101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262816. Nume malas   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262817. Dorig mamrir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262818. Koro mamrir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262819. Wetamut mamirir   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
262820. Lakona tʳoˀaɣ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: