https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: thunder

Entries for "thunder":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
78781. Balinese kerug   2 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
78783. Banggai (W.dialect) guruk   2? A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
78785. Gimán plakat     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
47485. Banoni pina   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
47486. Bantik dulúʔ   35 A:M:P:S:Southern  
47487. Gayo gəgur   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
47488. Gedaged wail   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
47489. Geser dudun   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
47490. Ghari vivisa   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
78787. Bughotu kukuro   2, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
47492. Fijian (Bau) kurukuru   2, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
47493. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) buloŋgodu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
47495. Bima kareci ai     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47496. Bintulu tegur     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
47497. Bobot lolas   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
47498. Bonerate tɔndu   34 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
47499. Chamorro hulu     A:M:Chamorro  
47500. Canala netɔ   100 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
47501. Javanese gludug   2, 96 A:M:Javanese  
47502. Kilokaka (Ysabel) gugulu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
47503. Timugon (Murut) tiŋkalud     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
47505. Mor ahája     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
47506. Mota manu   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47507. Motu guba rahua   98, 103 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
47508. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) tondu   34 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
47509. Iban guntur   30 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
47510. Kaidipang gunturʔo   30 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
47511. Kairiru aroui     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
47512. Kakiduge:n Ilongot kiduǥ   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
47513. Kambera kabàla   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47514. Kapampangan duldúl   2, 47 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
47515. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) peledék     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
47516. Erai gogu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
47517. Bontok, Guina-ang kidúl   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
78790. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) guttu   30 A:M:S:Bugis  
47520. Ali múliəp     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
47521. Ambai (Yapen) kadidu   2 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
47522. Mori rundu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
47524. Aklanon - Bisayan daɣúgdug   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
47525. Babatana varo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47526. Berawan (Long Terawan) lətte   49 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
47527. Biga (Misool) lɔlɔ   29 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
47528. Bikol (Naga City) daguldol   2, 47 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
78792. Kerinci pətawh     A:M:M:M:Malay  
47530. Buli dub     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
47531. Buru [Namrole Bay] gogo   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
47532. Bwaidoga atala   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
47533. Hawaiian hekili   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
47534. Hitu (Ambon) uʔul   11 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
47535. Hoava pazala   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
47536. Kasira (Irahutu) kərəru     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
47537. Kaulong (Au Village) pi ku kluŋ   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
47538. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] xərukəra   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
47539. Rarotongan māngūngū   106 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47540. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) na-[f]dód     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
47541. Kelabit (Bario) lagʰuʔ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
78794. Mengen saia ke ruru   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
47546. Kusaie puhlahl   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
47547. Kwaio loulou   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47548. Lamogai (Mulakaino) napr̃á     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
107993. Lau kilia   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47550. Leipon ketuŋ   13 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
47551. Letinese kukru   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
47552. Levei puloŋ     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
47553. Likum kuruh   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
47554. Loniu ketuŋ   13 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
47555. Lou kurur   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
47557. Nêlêmwa hnixuk   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
47558. Yapese dirraq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
47559. Yamdena ndundum   8 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
47560. Mussau palapalaŋa   15 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
47561. Murnaten (Alune) tala   12 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
47562. Mono salala   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
47563. Maleu neilala     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
47564. Maloh dalak     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
47565. Manggarai bo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47566. Maori whatitiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47567. Maranao dagoqoŋ     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
47568. Marovo paratata     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
47569. Masiwang dola   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
47570. Mekeo ufa eauga   98, 27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
47571. Melanau (Mukah) [duduh]   2 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
78796. Sobei erye     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
47573. Merina (Malagasy) kótroka   2 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
47574. Minyaifuin (Gebe) lɔlɔ   29 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
47575. Misima gulumwawa   2, 56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
47576. Moken təgu:n     A:M:Moklen  
47577. Nauna tentenu     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
47579. Nehan Hape pil   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
47580. Nengone hne     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
47581. Ngadha bhéla   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47582. Ngaibor (S.Aru) itopaʔ     A:M:C:C:Aru  
47583. Nggela viha   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
47584. Nguna tovae   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
47585. Nias rita mbanua     A:M:N:Nias  
47586. Nissan pil   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
47587. Numfor kadadu   2 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
47588. Ogan guruh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47589. Paamese (South) vauluulu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47590. Palauan derúmk   3 A:M:Palauan  
47591. Paulohi uule   11 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
47592. Peterara (Maewo) manfara   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47593. Popalia tɔndu   34 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
47594. Raga bwahilo   105 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47595. Rejang Rejang səmitoa     A:M:Rejang  
47596. Roti (Termanu Dialect) tatas     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
47597. Rotuman fu'i     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
47598. Roviana paka maŋauru   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
47599. Samoan fāititili   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
47600. Savu ɗoro     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47601. Ambrym, South-East veta   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47602. Seimat kuhuh   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
47603. Selaru rutu     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
47604. Sengseng pe-kluŋ   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
47605. Sika degu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
47606. Singhi dudu   2 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
78798. Tboli (Tagabili) lɨtek   40 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
47608. Soboyo ba|ruŋgu     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
47609. Rurutuan paatiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47610. Tabar teŋateŋa   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
47611. Tahitian (18th Century) paatiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47612. Tangga pa:   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
47613. Tarpia baker     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
78800. Wampar waris     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
47615. Tetum kukur   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
47617. Tongan mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
47618. Tontemboan guntur   30 A:M:P:M:North  
47620. Vaghua panǰala ɔkɔka   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47621. Vitu mariaba vurupelele     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
78802. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) zuŋ   3 A:Paiwan  
47623. Waropen dora-ruru   10 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
47624. Watubela dudun   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
47625. Western Bukidnon Manobo raǥuŋ   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
47626. Windesi Wandamen kuru|ya   2 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
47627. Wogeo giriri     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
47628. Wuna tondu   34 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
47629. Wuvulu wikuku   2? A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
47630. Anejom (Aneityum) inmunuka     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
47631. Banjarese Malay guntur   30 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47632. Belait gəroəŋ   3 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
47633. Pukapuka watitili   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
47634. Cebuano dalúgdog   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
47635. Dayak Ngaju quntur   1 A:M:G:W:South  
47637. Futuna-Aniwa vahshiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
47638. Itbayaten raagurug   1, 46 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47639. Katingan qutur   1 A:M:G:W:South  
47640. Kilivila pilapala   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
47641. Kisar ilak wadlena     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
47642. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) dúdun   8 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
47643. Lenakel kalvəlva   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
47646. Maisin toddi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
47647. Makassar gunturuʔ   30 A:M:S:Makassar  
47648. Mambai rai boka     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
47649. Manam lamalama   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
47650. Marshallese (E. Dialect) jourur   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
47651. Melayu Ambon guntur   30 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47653. Minangkabau guruah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47654. Tahitian (Modern) paatiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47655. Pulo Anna pala   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107995. Chuukese paach   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47657. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) la-mori-kurarab...   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
78804. Patpatar par   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
78806. Teop piraa   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
47660. Ponapean nahnsapwe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
47661. Pulau (Arguni) dudum   8 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
47662. Punan Kelai dlaè   31 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
47663. Ririo padal   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47664. Sangir dĕlluʔ   35 A:M:P:S:Northern  
47665. Santa Ana ɣuɣuru|fia...   2, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
47666. Sasak guntur   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
47667. Sekar dudim   8 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
78808. Alune tla   12 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
47669. Toba Batak roŋgur     A:M:N:B:Southern  
47672. Varisi pakala   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47673. Wolio guntu   30 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
47675. Bonfia lolas   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
47677. Dehu hedeŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
47678. Elat, Kei Besar ŋumun ŋamaru     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
107998. Woleai pacca   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78810. Mailu goru   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
108000. Carolinian patch   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47685. Lio, Flores Tongah béla   7 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
47688. As alɔʔ   29? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
47689. Bare'e gundu   30, 62 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
47693. Jawe niuk   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
47694. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') kirī   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47695. Lampung ñaʀəw     A:M:Lampung  
78813. Molima weipalala   15, 45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
47699. Dobuan weparara   15, 45 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
78815. Yami ʔáriʔ     A:M:P:B:Yami  
47701. Roro kupa   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
47702. Sa'a loulou   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
47703. Ubir raurau   103 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
47704. To'ambaita kuu|kuruu   2, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47705. Teanu i-abu i-epa     A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
47706. Taiof pinaguru   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
108005. Tae' (S.Toraja) galugu   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
47709. Tanna, Southwest kalualua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
47711. Sakao (Port-Olry) aðði βar   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
47712. Numbami (Siboma) dubeleleki     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
47713. Modang dlay   31 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
47714. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) guntur   30 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47715. Zabana (Kia) saduru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
47718. Kayan (Uma Juman) belariʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
47721. Bolaang Mongondow gotup     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
47722. Thao B96 barumbun     A:W:Thao  
47729. Iraralay adey   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47730. Itbayat raagorog   1, 46 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47731. Imorod adey   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47732. Ivasay adey   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47733. Isamorong adey   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47736. Atayal - Squliq F69 bisuu   72 A:A:A:Squliq  
47737. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) báluŋ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
47738. Favorlang F69 bioa   77 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
78819. Palawan Batak duldug   2, 69 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
47743. Ida'an rudtug     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
47744. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) guruh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
78821. Pazih F69 ku'ás   75 A:Northwest Formosan  
78823. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) dəruŋ   3 A:Puyuma  
108010. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *gugur   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
47749. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *gugur   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
47751. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *kuru[ru]   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
78825. Seediq F69 (Sakura) burú'aʔ   24 A:A:Seediq  
47754. Saaroa F69 sululuŋa   3, 99 A:T:Saaroa  
47755. Saisiyat F69 bi'waʔ   24 A:Northwest Formosan  
78830. Lakalai mori kumu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
47758. Tagalog kulóg   2, 95 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
47759. Werinama dola   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
47760. Ibanag addug   2, 91 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
78832. Mouk logle     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
47763. Kove balibali i kukururu   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
47765. Sundanese guludug   2, 96 A:M:Sundanese  
47766. Amara samil     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
78834. Old Javanese gěrěh   1 A:M:Javanese  
47769. Ilokano gurruod   1, 94 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
108020. Babuyan adey   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
78836. Pulo-Annan paala   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47772. Koronadal Blaan luguŋ   33 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
47773. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *luguŋ   33 A:M:Philippine  
47798. Pondok kaguruka   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47800. Wanukaka kaguru   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47801. Anakalang kaguruk   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47802. Baliledo kaguruk   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47803. South Efate tfa   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
47804. Lamboya kagurka   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47806. Gaura Nggaura kagurku   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47808. So'a teggu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47814. Komering gogoʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
47815. Yabem wapap   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
47816. Yami adey   32 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78838. Saipan Carolinian pachch   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47823. Mokilese palar   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
47824. Satawalese ppachch   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47827. Kiribati ba   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
47828. Woleaian pachche   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47830. Chuukese paach   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47832. Buyang (Langjia) pja312   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
78782. Balinese kərug   2 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
78784. Banggai (W.dialect) selese     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
78788. Bughotu rete   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
78789. Bughotu ŋgumu   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
78791. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) lətte   49 A:M:S:Bugis  
78793. Kerinci pətowh     A:M:M:M:Malay  
78795. Mengen saia ke ḇali     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
78797. Sobei maʔar     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
78799. Tboli (Tagabili) luguŋ   33 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
78801. Wampar jadzof     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
78803. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tselalaq   70 A:Paiwan  
78805. Patpatar parparara   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
78807. Teop pira   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
78809. Alune murule     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
78811. Mailu koruru   2? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
78812. Mailu mara     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
78814. Molima wetalala   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
78816. Yami ʔárei   32 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78820. Palawan Batak duldúg   2, 69 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
78822. Pazih F69 kurass   75 A:Northwest Formosan  
78824. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) drung   3 A:Puyuma  
78826. Seediq F69 (Sakura) mabarua   24 A:A:Seediq  
78828. Siraya F69 giltag   71 A:E:Southwest  
78831. Lakalai kuraraba   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
78833. Mouk nogxum   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
78837. Pulo-Annan pala-   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78839. Saipan Carolinian pachchú-(l)   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83242. Amahai u'urolo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84334. Dayak Ngaju nyahu     A:M:G:W:South  
84534. Hainan Cham kʰianʔ 21   2 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84734. Indonesian gemuruh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85342. Sisingga padala   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85953. Kokota fila   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
85552. Siar parar   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
174859. Takia weil   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167664. Acehnese glanteue     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86962. Nalik bambarak   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87585. Nalik embərak   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87753. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) grum   39 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88213. Madara teŋateŋa   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89192. Diodio atana   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
108024. Vaeakau-Taumako vahili   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90334. Amis (Central) kakeleŋ   69 A:E:Amis  
90841. Hanunóo lintiʔ   48 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
92167. Kusaie pʌlæl   15, 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93247. Japhug Rgyalrong mbɣɯr loʁ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104229. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) bakuta     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104501. Barok barawagas     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103829. Kara (West) a tung     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103634. Madak lava l tepat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102603. Haku pilangu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102789. Sou Amana Teru u?ur     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103397. Tolai vaul   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102187. Savosavo pada     Central Solomons  
103039. Vilirupu kulu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
104998. Tagalog kulog   2, 95 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
124967. Torau guru   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105793. Tiang pepereket     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105984. Bilur a pipi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106370. Maututu la kulumu la sima   2, 56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106569. Lala ulu   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107043. Solos pina   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107192. Megiar va'il   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107356. Matukar vail   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107486. Riwo vail   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107625. Bilibil vail   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107994. Lau loufia   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
107996. Chuukese chopwunap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107997. Chuukese ménúng   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107999. Woleai mangiungiu   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
108001. Carolinian bwighi-li-ttey     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
108002. Carolinian malú-ngúng   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
108006. Tae' (S.Toraja) guntuʔ   30 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
108011. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *kudug   2, 96 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
108021. Babuyan gorowod   1, 94 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
108025. Vaeakau-Taumako pasili   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
108299. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kokur     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
109020. Saliba namanamali   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108671. Pangasinan carol     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109022. Chru grum   39 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109023. Chru kəta:l     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109414. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) kulog   2, 95 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109607. Agta dʌlʌk     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109791. Atta, Pamplona alittu:gaw     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109975. Balangaw ʔe'dol   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110159. Batak, Palawan duldug   2, 69 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110342. Bilaan, Koronadal lugung   33 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110525. Bilaan, Sarangani kilɨt     A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110709. Binukid 'lugung   33 A:M:P:G:M:North  
111075. Dumagat, Casiguran kɨ'duh   2, 89 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111250. Gaddang ʔadog   2, 91 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111434. Ifugao, Amganad ki'dul   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111614. Ifugao, Batad ʔidul   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111792. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔidul   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112321. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n kiduǥ   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112503. Inibaloi ḳirol   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112686. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔaddug   2, 91 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112869. Itbayaten raagurug   1, 46 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113052. Itneg, Binongan ki'doʔol   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113234. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔadɨy   32 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113418. Kalagan dadanɨg     A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113602. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔi'dul   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113786. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper kidul   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114123. Kallahan, Keleyqiq kidul   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114307. Kankanay, Northern ki'do   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114490. Mamanwa dagʔok     A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114674. Manobo, Ata (up-river) lugung   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114858. Manobo, Ata (down-river) lugung   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115042. Manobo, Dibabawon 'lugung   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115225. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ruhung   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115409. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) kilat   41 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115593. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect kilat   41 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115776. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect lugung   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115959. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ruǥung   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116143. Mansaka lintiʔ   48 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116326. Samal, Siasi Dialect lɨggon   33 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116650. Sambal, Botolan ko'rol   2, 90 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116834. Sangil, Saragani Islands dɨ'uʔ   35 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117018. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect dɨluʔ   35 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117202. Subanun, Sindangan dlugung   33 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117386. Subanon, Siocon glugung   33 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117570. Tagabili lɨtek   40 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117754. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect duldug   2, 48 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117938. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect daugdug   2, 48 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118122. Tausug, Jolo Dialect daugdug   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118252. Yakan lugung   33 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
118417. Nahavaq neßyl ßaraßar   15, 38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118612. Amami xannari     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118772. Miyako kamtujum     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119632. Avava uuruur   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119822. Naman belever   15, 38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120021. Iranun dalendeg     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120182. Nese nakurr   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120360. Tape belevər   15, 38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121086. Fataluku ci-lafai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121087. Fataluku uru-uru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121290. Makasae laku     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121714. Sye (Erromangan) uyowar   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122149. Ura yawil   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
124030. Surigaonon danuynog     A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124252. Ilonggo daguob   93 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124966. Torau pina   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
125108. Kandas paroparo   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125109. Kandas puŋun     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125305. Tolo gululu   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125506. Merei biriŋ   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125786. Iaai thaan     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125897. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *guru[ru]   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
125898. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pwa[ra]raq   15 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126086. Nehan pil   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126307. Simbo paka   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126550. Uruava kurukurumu   2, 56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126758. Namakir tavah   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126948. Orkon palta   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127221. Kwamera karuarua   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
128217. Neve'ei nuwurwur   2? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128478. Nāti nevylvaravar   15, 38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128984. Kadorih kokoraŋ     A:M:G:W:North  
128985. Kadorih duhuŋ     A:M:G:W:North  
129159. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok guntur     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129501. Bajo lala     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129637. Inabaknon dalugdog   2 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129970. Mapun guntu   30 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
131395. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tinggoron     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131631. Tonsea tangker     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132471. Nanggu təkila     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132776. Ende taogu ndarru     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132985. Malo, Santa Cruz mbelœmœi   5 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133147. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mbelœmœi   5 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133890. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) guruh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134045. Melayu guruh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134465. Kubokota paka   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134753. Luqa paka   65 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135175. Sivisa Titan atuŋ   22 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135176. Sivisa Titan katuŋ   22 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135378. Gumawana palapala   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135560. Oirata uma karatana     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135955. Western Fijian (Navosa) kurukuru   2, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136245. Waray-Waray dalogdóg   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153774. Kuot duk     languages isolate  
154264. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) tɔɸa     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154558. Palu'e (Nitung) kəla     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154942. Qabiao mən33 ȥaŋ35   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155144. Lampung Api (Belalau) gutuχ   30, 57 A:M:Lampung  
155354. Lampung Api (Daya) gəgoʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155560. Lampung Api (Jabung) gətɔʁ   30, 57 A:M:Lampung  
156142. Lampung Api (Kalianda) gut:oʁ   30, 57 A:M:Lampung  
156341. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village gogoʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156559. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village gɘgoʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156761. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village gɘgoʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156962. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village go̞go̞ʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157178. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) gutuχ   30, 57 A:M:Lampung  
157372. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) guluʁ   58 A:M:Lampung  
157559. Lampung Api (Krui) guntoɣ   30 A:M:Lampung  
157745. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) guluʁ   58 A:M:Lampung  
157928. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) kelɑʔ     A:M:Lampung  
157929. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) gʊlʊ:   58 A:M:Lampung  
158132. Lampung Api (Pubian) gunto   30 A:M:Lampung  
158317. Lampung Api (Ranau) guntoɣ   30 A:M:Lampung  
158516. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) guluʁ   58 A:M:Lampung  
158711. Lampung Api (Sukau) guntoɣ   30 A:M:Lampung  
158908. Lampung Api (Sungkai) gəgoʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159099. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) gontoχ   30 A:M:Lampung  
159299. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) gʊntɔʁ   30 A:M:Lampung  
159743. Buol gundul   30, 62 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159827. Kenyah (Long Anap) layam     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
159998. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) guntur     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160358. Bajo (Kayuadi) guntor     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160724. Bajo (Bajoe) guntor     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161505. Bajo (Kaleroang) guntor     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161867. Bajo (Langara Laut) guntor     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162459. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) guntuh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164023. Pazih F69 korás   75 A:Northwest Formosan  
165395. Eskayan inpirna     Unclassified  
166170. Sa (south-eastern dialect) bwarurut   2, 15, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166421. Sowa ruu mere   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166669. Ske (Seke) vwetrurvar     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167042. Muyuw palapal   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167253. Halia (Selau) pulagunu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167871. Lungchow lo:j3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168406. Tawala palele   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168804. Fijian (Suva Dialect) kurukuru   2, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168963. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) hatiti'i   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169371. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tumparak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169598. Kinaray-a dagə ob   93 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170275. Capisano dago-ob   2, 96 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170136. Uvea, East mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170132. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) pajjiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
170072. Tikopia mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
170071. Takuu mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
170070. Uvea, East mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170069. Tuvalu mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
170067. Rennellese mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
170066. Futuna, East mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
171261. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *kuruk   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171817. Proto-Central Pacific *kkurukuru   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173730. Sumbawa gunter     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173930. Kalinga, Southern ichur   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174145. Kalinga, Limos kidúl   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174387. Bontok, Eastern fiakilat     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
175191. Vietnamese sấm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175401. Khmer pkɔɔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175666. Nuguria hoituturi   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175667. Nuguria hetuturi   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175787. Mooriori whaitiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176103. Dong, Southern pja323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176377. Itawis addúg   2, 91 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176583. Ibaloi kerol   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176870. Shan pʰaa5 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177133. Kankanaey kido   2, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177947. Maguindanaon paletí     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177948. Maguindanaon lúgung     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178142. Sinauna kukulúg     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178315. Romblon dayógdog   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178757. Cuyonon dagɨb   93 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178758. Cuyonon lintí'   48 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179342. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ʔom     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179732. Paha mwa31     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180361. Proto-Lakkja *pla: B   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180515. Proto-Tai *pra: C   60 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180719. Gelao (Wanzi) zau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
182309. Tiruray kereguŋ   33 A:M:P:Bilic  
182659. Proto-Bisayan *daləgdəg     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183344. Lundayeh gor     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183345. Lundayeh lalam     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183486. Yogad addúg   2, 91 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183723. Ai-Cham (Diwo) pja3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183912. Proto-Kam-Sui *pra3   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183913. Proto-Kam-Sui *lai6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183914. Proto-Kam-Sui *ti:n3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184139. Chadong fa3 kəm4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184893. Kavalan LTs zengzeng   3, 98 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185384. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *dudu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185385. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *kuDug     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185386. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *le(ŋ)gur     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185387. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *rŭ(ŋ)guŋ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
186106. Proto-Rukai *ɖərə   4 A:Rukai  
186238. Bunun (Takituduh L88) bitvaq   24 A:Bunun  
186673. Gelao (Judu) lwi31 qə0 tuŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186885. Gelao (Hongfeng) ɣuei31 laŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187101. Dupaningan Agta kaddur     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187360. Bouyei (Wangmo) pja53     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187556. Sama (Sibutu) guntul     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187835. Sama (Pangutaran) l'ggo:m     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188328. Chewong karay     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188554. Sui ʔȵa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189002. Mon həkɜ̀     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189333. Proto-Hmong-Mien *mpuə     Hmong-Mien  
189614. Proto-Malayic *guntur   30 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189615. Proto-Malayic *guruh   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189772. Rhade grăm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190042. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ßicuɣ   72 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190267. Proto-Puyuma *ɖəruŋ   3 A:Puyuma  
190472. Jarai grŏm     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190734. Roglai, Northern grơm     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190871. Proto-Hmongic *S-pho A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
191099. Totoli gontu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191432. Saek phra:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191770. Biao (Shidong) phɔ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191936. Tomini (Tialo) golung     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192156. Nanumea mana   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192507. Lakkja (Jinxiu) toŋ4 pla3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192882. Masbatenyo dalugdog   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192883. Masbatenyo daguhob   2, 96 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193026. Younuo (Xiaozhai) koŋ35 kwaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193220. Pa-Hng (Gundong) mo35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193653. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ɖerung   3 A:Puyuma  
193891. Pazih LTs (Auran) kuras   75 A:Northwest Formosan  
194188. Mulam (Dongmen) ləi6 pɣa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194447. She (Lianhua) pe3 fɤ1 khɔ6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194701. South Island Maori faitiri   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195004. Proto-Lampungic *gəgər   1 A:M:Lampung  
195005. Proto-Lampungic *guntur   30 A:M:Lampung  
195232. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ɦa8 phɔ1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195438. Mulao ko33 zəŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195655. Zhuang (Wuming) pla3 ɣai2   60 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195899. Jiongnai (Longhua) xu44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196137. Mak (Laliu) tə2 pja3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196378. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) tə2 pja3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196627. She (Haifeng) pe44 hɤ11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196986. Hlai (Baoding) ȵa:m3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
196987. Hlai (Baoding) om1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197121. Dzao Min (Daping) bjau44 kɔŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197302. Mien (Jiangdi) bwo231     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197481. Mien (Changping) bu33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197666. Biao Min (Dongshan) lwəi31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198065. Dehong faa5 laŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198436. Enga kaítí kepu lengé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199063. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kumut ~ *tumuk     Trans-New Guinea  
199194. Then va2 pha5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199220. Marshallese jewirwir   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199379. Lachi (Tân Lợi) bo23 qɑ0 ɕa45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199581. Samar-Leyte dalugdog   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199885. Maonan va1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200140. Kim Mun (Hainan) ba33 kɔŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200619. Dong, Northern pja33   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200890. Asilulu kukul     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201305. Lachi (Jinchang) ŋui44 tjuŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201708. Urak Lawoi' gutol   30 A:M:M:Malayic  
202373. Proto-Sangiric *dəluk   35 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202591. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *ndoro     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202852. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) byata   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202853. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) koruuruu   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203067. Amis (Fata'an) futileʡ     A:E:Amis  
203268. Amis (Farang) kakəreŋ   69 A:E:Amis  
203465. Sakizaya kələkələŋan   69 A:E:Amis  
203660. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mβuŋ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
203861. Bunun (Takituduh L04) bicvaq   24 A:Bunun  
204073. Bunun (Takbanuaz) bitvaqan   24 A:Bunun  
204281. Bunun (Iskubun) bitvah   24 A:Bunun  
204282. Bunun (Iskubun) biɬvaʔ   24 A:Bunun  
204525. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) cəLaLaq   70 A:Paiwan  
204727. Paiwan (Stimul L04) cəraraʔ   70 A:Paiwan  
204930. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) cəLaLaq   70 A:Paiwan  
205137. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ɖəruŋ   3 A:Puyuma  
205349. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʐəruŋ   3 A:Puyuma  
205560. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʐəruŋ   3 A:Puyuma  
205769. Rukai (Tanan L04) ɖərəɖərə   4 A:Rukai  
205976. Rukai (Budai L04) ɖərəɖərə   4 A:Rukai  
206187. Rukai (Maga L04) ɖɨɖrɨ   4 A:Rukai  
206398. Rukai (Tona) gəgəəgə     A:Rukai  
206604. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ðəðərə   4 A:Rukai  
206808. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) biiwaʔ   24 A:Northwest Formosan  
207011. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βiLwaʔ   24 A:Northwest Formosan  
207237. Atayal - Squliq L04 sβisuw   72 A:A:A:Squliq  
207447. Seediq L04 (Paran) bruwa   24 A:A:Seediq  
207658. Seediq L04 (Toda) bruwa   24 A:A:Seediq  
207871. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) bruwa   24 A:A:Seediq  
208076. Seediq L04 (Truku) bruwa   24 A:A:Seediq  
208287. Tsou (Duhtu L04) akʔeŋəca   73 A:T:Tsou  
208703. Saaroa L04 sululuŋa   3, 99 A:T:Saaroa  
208924. Äiwoo gulolangi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209367. Proto-Mon-Khmer *grəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209368. Proto-Mon-Khmer *grəm[ʔ] ~ *gram[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209369. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[t1]gə(ə)r     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209370. Proto-Mon-Khmer *gtər ~ *[g]t(i)ər     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209371. Proto-Mon-Khmer *də(ə)m     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209981. Cham, Western grơm     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210236. Favorlang OL03 bioa   77 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210945. Shanglin pja3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211164. Laibin pɣa3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211382. Guigang pra3   60 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211581. Lianshan pjaŋ2 pja3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211780. Qinzhou pha3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211996. Yongnan ma:ŋ2 lo:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212204. Long'an phla3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212400. Fusui (Central) fa3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212602. Shangsi fa4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212817. Ningming po6 lo:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213029. Longzhou po6 lo:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213246. Daxin fa3 ʔum3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213457. Debao lo:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213674. Jingxi fa4 daŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213894. Guangnan Nong fa4 ʔum3   61 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214101. Yanshan Nong fa4 ʔum3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214300. Wenma Tu vo4 ʔən3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214501. Chongzuo lo:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
215499. Wetan dōra     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215500. Wetan dudmi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215501. Wetan kukri     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215502. Wetan tlena     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215712. Sahu murasa     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216336. West Makian raring     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
217258. Bikol (Bisakol) dalogdog   2, 48 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217479. Kagayanen dagəə́b   93 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217728. Proto-South Sulawesi *guntu(r)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217951. Dayak Ngaju nyahu     A:M:G:W:South  
218144. Saek phra:3   60 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218528. Angkola / Mandailing ronggur     A:M:N:B:Southern  
219300. Kazakh kyrkɨrew     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219513. Kirgiz kyrkyrøø     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219715. Salar boʁnəχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219929. Tatar jɛʃin     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220144. Uighur gyldyrmana     TURKIC:Eastern  
220351. Uzbek mʌmæqældirʌq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220553. Western Yugu ulu     TURKIC:Eastern  
241283. Yi (Dafang) m̩(u)33 dzi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241505. Tai Phake pha:4 naŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241991. Tai Aiton pha:3 naŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241992. Tai Aiton pha:3 daŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242156. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ʃopwolap     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242662. Red Gelao (Vietnam) duŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242804. Laha (Noong Lay) tʰɛn42 pʰɛt24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243042. Buyang (Yalang) ʔbɔn53 ka0 liə24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243225. Gelao (Bigong) vəɯ31 ɭaŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243537. Gelao (Dagouchang) za55 thau55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243660. Tai Mene phɛɛ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243661. Tai Mene faa5 phɛɛ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243799. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tinggoron     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244216. Lakkja (Liula) toŋ4 pla3   60 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244417. Mulam (Siba) pɣa3 tin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244620. Wusehua (Rongshui) loi2     Mixed languages  
245904. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) luei21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246048. Gelao, Hongfeng ɣui31 laŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246416. Qabiao (Phó Là) mân4 zong2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246622. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) mu33 zo31 kɑ43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247113. Mondzi mo21 thøi44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247243. Maang mə21 ʐo33 mɯn44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247686. Bolyu qa3 tjuŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247861. Bugan (Nala) pə0 qou55 lṵŋ33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248195. Mantsi mua53 thei44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248720. Kulisusu rundu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249200. Mang (Jinping) məŋ31 ʔaɯ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249356. Pa Na ljen53 fu13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249581. Kambowa ɓereɓeka     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249799. Kioko gunču     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249990. Mongi mo44 tho44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250147. Caijia tʅ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250850. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tyei55     Unclassified  
250925. Yao (Lianmin) luei31 koŋ33     Tai-Kadai  
251398. Proto-Nisoic *ku 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251671. Tangga (Feni) pararak   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252947. Enggano (Meok) dauoh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253433. Papitalai kerung   13 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253761. Moor hahajá     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253762. Moor kururúʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253940. Andio golosaʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254144. East Kara (Lemakot) vabarak   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254261. Hiligaynon dagoʔog   2, 96 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254558. Uma (Kantewu dialect) kuna     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254812. Lelepa tfae   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
258728. Hiw mon   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258729. Toga mon-lai   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258730. Lehali mon-βeiβei   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258731. Löyöp læŋ-βaiβai   15, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258732. Mwotlap ne-leŋ-βaiβai   15, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258733. Mota man   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258734. Vera'a (Vatrata) laŋ-βarβara   15, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258735. Lemerig (Sasar) lœŋ-farβar   15, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258736. Vurës (Vetumboso) men   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258737. Vurës (Mosina) mʷon   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258738. Lemerig (Bek) leŋ-βarβar   15, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258739. Nume we-βil   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258740. Dorig βɪl   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258741. Koro βil   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258742. Wetamut βil   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258743. Lakona βil   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258744. Mwerlap (Merig) βiəl   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258745. Mwerlap (Merlav) βiəl   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258746. Marino man-βara   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258747. Maewo, Central (Peterara) man-fara   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258748. Baetora (Navenevene) man-βara   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258749. Baetora (Tam) man-βara   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258750. Baetora (Narovorovo) man-βara   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258751. Baetora man-taβʷa   37, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258752. Ambae, East (Wailengi) man-tawa   37, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258753. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) man-tawa   37, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258754. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ᵑgʷatuhari     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258755. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) man-takʷa   37, 42 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258756. Raga ᵐbʷahilo   105 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258757. Apma ru     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258758. Sa ᵐbarurut   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258759. Sowa bʷatʳuruβa·   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258760. Valpei (Hukua) ururu   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258761. Valpei urur   2, 64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258762. Valpei manβarβar   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258763. Wusi (Valui) pʷirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258764. Wusi (Kerepua) prin   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258765. Vunapu man(u)βaraβara   15, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258766. Piamatsina ruŋia     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258767. Tolomako piriɣi   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258768. Tiale ᵐpirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258769. Wusi (Nonona) pirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258770. Navut ᵐpirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258771. Merei ᵐbiriŋ   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258772. Morouas pirin   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258773. Morouas (Batunlamak) dumunpirin   8, 80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258774. Navut (Matae) pirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258775. Akei pirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258776. Fortsenal pirin   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258777. Akei (Penantsiro) pirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258778. Akei (Tasiriki) pilin   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258779. Wailapa pirini   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258780. Roria ᵐbriŋ   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258781. Amblong dumdummuna   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258782. Narango pirin   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258783. Polonombauk makařti     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
258784. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) ble   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
258785. Butmas-Tur (Tur) blai   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
258786. Narango (Nambel) piprin   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258787. Tambotalo βila   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258788. Sakao aðði βar   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
258789. Lorediakarkar laɣar far   15, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
258790. Shark Bay play   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
258791. Shark Bay plai   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
258792. Mafea piru     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258793. Tutuba βarana   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258794. Aore patu mo sari   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258795. Malo (North) ᵐbʷatu sari   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258796. Tangoa piri   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258797. Araki piti   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258798. Axamb na-xurβe   2, 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
258799. Letemboi na-dua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
258800. Axamb (Maxbaxo) na-ɣurβe   2, 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
258801. Axamb (Avok) orβe   2, 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
258802. Maskelynes na-ᵐbelurur   2, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
258803. Port Sandwich xuβe   2, 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
258804. Banam Bay (Burmbar) na-urβar   15, 38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
258805.