https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: rain

Entries for "rain":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
87453. Basay TsYM91 maulan   1 A:E:N:Basay  
78737. Chamorro ame'   1 A:M:Chamorro L
47125. Balinese ujan   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
47126. Banggai (W.dialect) udan   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
47127. Banggi dolok     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
47128. Banoni gharau   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
47129. Bantik tahiti   14 A:M:P:S:Southern  
47130. Gayo urən   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
47131. Gedaged ui   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
47132. Geser uran   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
47133. Ghari usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
47134. Gimán ulan   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
47135. Fijian (Bau) uca   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
47136. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) didi     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
47137. Hanunóo urán   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
47138. Bima ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47139. Bintulu ujan   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
47140. Bobot roti   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
47141. Bonerate mɔnda   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
78739. Kerinci ujuə   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47143. Canala kʷie   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
47144. Javanese udan   1 A:M:Javanese  
47145. Kilokaka (Ysabel) nahani   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
47146. Timugon (Murut) dasam     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
47147. Kis úla   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
47148. Mor unum [a]   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
47149. Mota wena   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47150. Motu medu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
47151. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ghuse   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
47152. Iban ujan   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
47153. Kaidipang uha   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
47154. Kairiru wus   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
47155. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔudɨn   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
47156. Kambera uraŋu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47157. Kapampangan urán   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
47158. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) uran   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
47159. Erai usan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
47160. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔudán   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
47161. Bughotu uha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
47163. Ali párei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
47164. Ambai (Yapen) meta     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
47165. Mori usa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
47166. Atoni ulan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
47167. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔuɣán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
47168. Babatana miŋga   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47169. Berawan (Long Terawan) usin   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
47170. Biga (Misool) dim     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
47171. Bikol (Naga City) uran   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
47172. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) bosi   15 A:M:S:Bugis  
47173. Buli ulan   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
47174. Buru [Namrole Bay] dekat   60? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
47175. Bwaidoga wei   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
47176. Hawaiian ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
47177. Hitu (Ambon) ulan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
47178. Hoava ruku   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
47179. Kasira (Irahutu) sie-mə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
47180. Kaulong (Au Village) pi yuŋ   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
47181. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] tava     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
47183. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) doʔot   60 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
47184. Kelabit (Bario) udan   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
47185. Kemak u:sa   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
47186. Kenyah (Long Anap) ujan   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
78741. Levei neniŋ   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
47189. Kusaie af     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
47190. Kwaio neʔu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47192. Lau uta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47193. Leipon paŋ   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
47194. Letinese utna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
47196. Likum uh   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
47197. Loniu leŋin   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
47198. Lou paŋ   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
47199. Madurese ojan   1 A:M:Madurese  
47200. Nêlêmwa kot   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
47201. Yapese n'uw   1 A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
47202. Yamdena udan   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
47204. Murnaten (Alune) ulane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
78745. Sobei tano     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
47206. Maleu nasaḇa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
47208. Manggarai usaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47209. Maori ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47210. Maranao oran   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
47211. Marovo umbata   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
47212. Masiwang ulan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
47214. Melanau (Mukah) ujan   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
47215. Mengen kue   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
47216. Merina (Malagasy) orana   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
47217. Minyaifuin (Gebe) miliɛ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
47218. Misima kehe   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
47219. Moken kʰu ja:n   1 A:M:Moklen  
47220. Nauna paŋ   5 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
47221. Nauru weron     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
47223. Nengone el[e]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
47224. Ngadha uza   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47225. Ngaibor (S.Aru) goyan   1, 54 A:M:C:C:Aru  
47226. Nggela uha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
47227. Nguna usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
47228. Nias teu     A:M:N:Nias  
47229. Nissan huan[a]   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
47230. Numfor mekĕm     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
47231. Ogan ujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47233. Palauan chull     A:M:Palauan  
47234. Paulohi kia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
47235. Peterara (Maewo) wusa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47236. Popalia monda   13 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
47237. Raga uhe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47238. Rejang Rejang ujən   1 A:M:Rejang  
47239. Roti (Termanu Dialect) uda   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
47240. Rotuman usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
47241. Roviana ruku   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
47242. Samoan timu   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
47243. Savu aji     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47244. Ambrym, South-East [m]us   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
47245. Seimat akah     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
47246. Selaru us   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
47247. Sengseng pe-yuŋ   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
47248. Sika uraŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
47249. Singhi [i]jan   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
78747. Wuvulu maunu   55 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
47251. Soboyo uyañ   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
47252. Rurutuan ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47253. Tabar bata   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
47254. Tahitian (18th Century) ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47255. Tangga ba:t   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
47256. Tarpia madup   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
47257. Tboli (Tagabili) kulon   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
47258. Tetum udan   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
47259. Tigak laŋit   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
47260. Tongan ʔuha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
47261. Tontemboan muran   1 A:M:P:M:North  
47263. Vaghua nare   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47264. Vitu ǥuḏa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
47265. Wampar jami     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
47266. Waropen dora     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
47267. Watubela kadama     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
47268. Western Bukidnon Manobo uzan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
47269. Windesi Wandamen rama     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
47270. Wogeo buna     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
47271. Wuna ghusa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
78749. Bunun F69, Southern hód̂an   1 A:Bunun  
47274. Banjarese Malay hujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47275. Belait pərā     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
47276. Pukapuka u(w)a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
47277. Cebuano ulán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
47278. Dayak Ngaju ujam   1 A:M:G:W:South  
47280. Futuna-Aniwa ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
47281. Itbayaten timuy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47282. Katingan učam   1 A:M:G:W:South  
47283. Kilivila kuna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
47284. Kisar okon   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
47285. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) óma     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
47286. Lenakel nihin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
47288. Magori (South East Papua) bairo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
47289. Maisin borun     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
47290. Makassar bosi   15 A:M:S:Makassar  
47291. Mambai usa   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
47292. Manam ura   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
47293. Marshallese (E. Dialect) wōt   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
47294. Melayu Ambon ujaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47295. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gumbu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
47296. Minangkabau ujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47297. Tahitian (Modern) ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
47298. Pulo Anna úta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47299. Chuukese wúút   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47300. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) hura   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
47301. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qudjaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
47302. Patpatar bata   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
47303. Ponapean keteu   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
47304. Pulau (Arguni) umun   1? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
47305. Punan Kelai ci:n   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
47306. Ririo miqur   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47307. Sangir tahiti   14 A:M:P:S:Northern  
47308. Santa Ana raŋi   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
47309. Sasak ujan   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
47310. Sekar yagin     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
47311. Teop huan   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
47312. Toba Batak udan   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
47313. Tunjung ucan   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
47314. Ujir (N.Aru) úan   1, 54 A:M:C:C:Aru  
47315. Varisi nare   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
47316. Wolio wao     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
47318. Bonfia roti   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
47319. Bukat amut     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
47320. Dehu mani [ën]     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
47321. Elat, Kei Besar wien   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
47322. Woleai uta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47323. Alune ulane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
47324. Yakan ulan   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
47325. Carolinian úút   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78751. Atayal - Squliq F69 qualux   44 A:A:A:Squliq  
47327. Kanakanabu F69 ucánə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
47328. Lio, Flores Tongah uja   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
47329. Lahanan ujan   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
47331. As maiʔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
47332. Bare'e uja   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
47333. Cheke Holo nakhete   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
47335. Gapapaiwa gʰarewa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
47336. Jawe kut   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
47337. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') uta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47338. Lampung ujan   1 A:M:Lampung  
47339. Ma'anyan uran   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
47340. Mailu guba     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
47342. Dobuan usana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
47343. Molima ʔusana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
47345. Sa'a nemo   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
47346. Ubir usan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
47347. To'ambaita dani   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
47348. Teanu tebo   30 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
47349. Taiof raŋits   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
47350. Tae' (S.Toraja) uran   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
47351. Suau nabu   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
47352. Tanna, Southwest nehen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
47354. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]tɔɣ   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
47355. Numbami (Siboma) usana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
47356. Modang siən   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
47357. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) hujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
47358. Zabana (Kia) nanare   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
47360. Kédang uya   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
47361. Kayan (Uma Juman) usan   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
47364. Bolaang Mongondow uyan   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
47365. Thao B96 qusaz   1 A:W:Thao  
47372. Iraralay cimoy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47373. Itbayat timoy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47374. Imorod cimoy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47375. Ivasay timoy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47376. Isamorong cimoy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47378. Yami címui   12 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78754. Kavalan F69 ʔuẓál   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
47380. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔawaláh   44 A:A:A:C'uli'  
47381. Favorlang F69 oetas   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
78758. Palawan Batak lɨbɨg   21 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
47386. Ida'an uran   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
107982. Rapanui (Easter Island) 'uua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
78760. Pazih F69 ʔudán   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
78763. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) q̂úḍal   1 A:Puyuma  
47391. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *quzan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
47392. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *quzan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
47393. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *quzan   1 A:M:(Proto)  
47394. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qusan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
78766. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qúyuh   44 A:A:Seediq  
47396. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔudál'   1 A:Rukai  
47397. Saaroa F69 usaɬə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
47398. Saisiyat F69 ʔäʔöral   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
78768. Siraya F69 audal   1 A:E:Southwest  
78771. Mouk axagu   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
47401. Tagalog ulán   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
47402. Werinama ulan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
47403. Ibanag uran   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
47404. Proto-Austronesian *quzaN   1 Austronesian  
47405. Lakalai hura   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
47407. Yogya jawah     A:M:Javanese  
47408. Sundanese hujan   1 A:M:Sundanese  
47409. Amara asal     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
47411. Aria arugu   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
47412. Ilokano tudo     A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
47413. Babuyan cimoy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
47414. Old Javanese udan   1 A:M:Javanese  
47415. Koronadal Blaan ʔulɨn   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
47416. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *'ulan   1 A:M:Philippine  
47417. Sarangani Blaan ʔulɨn   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
47418. 'Auhelawa 'wesu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
47419. Oirata 'aja     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
47420. Iliun 'husan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
47421. Tugun 'usa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
47422. Perai 'usa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
47423. Aputai 'usa   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
47424. Galolen (Talur) 'usan   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
47425. Luang 'otnə   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
47426. East Damar 'mulɔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
47427. Teun 'usna   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
47428. Serua 'usna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
47429. Nila 'usna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
47430. West Damar u'hano   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
47431. Dawera-Daweloor 'ulol     A:M:C:C:B:North  
47432. Dai 'uhnon   1? A:M:C:C:B:North  
47433. North Babar 'ho:na     A:M:C:C:B:North  
47434. South-East Babar 'uml   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
47435. Serili omi'nɛ   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
47436. East Masela 'umul   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
47437. Central Masela 'oməne   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
47438. Emplawas 'opɛʔ   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
47439. Tela-Masbuar 'omne   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
47440. Imroing 'omle   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
47441. Pondok ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47442. Kodi ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47443. Wanukaka urang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47444. Anakalang urang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47445. Baliledo ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47446. South Efate us   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
47447. Lamboya ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47448. Mamboru ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47449. Gaura Nggaura ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47450. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47451. So'a uza   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47452. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect urang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47453. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect urang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47454. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect urang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
47456. Roma 'utni   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
47457. Komering hujan   1 A:M:Lampung  
47458. Yabem kom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
47459. Yami cimoy   12 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78775. Pulo-Annan úúta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78777. Mortlockese úút   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47462. Saipan Carolinian úút   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47472. Proto-Chuukic *uda   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
47475. Buyang (Langjia) ʑu:t11   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
78738. Chamorro uchan   1 A:M:Chamorro L
78740. Kerinci ujon   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
78742. Levei uiŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
78744. Mono laiti   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
78746. Sobei mrofi   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
78748. Wuvulu kopa     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
78750. Bunun F69, Southern koranan     A:Bunun  
78752. Atayal - Squliq F69 mwalukh   44 A:A:A:Squliq  
78753. Atayal - Squliq F69 kwārahu   44 A:A:A:Squliq  
78755. Kavalan F69 ʔu:ẓán   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78756. Kavalan F69 uran   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78757. Kavalan F69 uzan   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78759. Palawan Batak ləbə́g   21 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
78761. Pazih F69 mudal   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
78762. Pazih F69 udaru   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
78764. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) udan   1 A:Puyuma  
78765. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) mandal   1? A:Puyuma  
78767. Seediq F69 (Sakura) kuzuch   44 A:A:Seediq  
78769. Siraya F69 udau   1 A:E:Southwest  
78770. Siraya F69 oudal   1 A:E:Southwest  
78776. Pulo-Annan úta-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78778. Mortlockese uta-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83241. Amahai sialo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84981. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai koko     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84333. Dayak Ngaju ujan   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84533. Hainan Cham sa:n 11   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84733. Indonesian hujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84982. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai laŋit   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85952. Kokota nahani   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
85551. Siar bat   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
174858. Takia ui   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167663. Acehnese ujeuen     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86961. Nalik davur   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87584. Nalik davur   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87752. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) hujan   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88212. Madara bata   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89191. Diodio wei   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89532. Vaeakau-Taumako ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90333. Amis (Central) olad   1 A:E:Amis  
92828. Mwotlap na-sŋmʷal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
104997. Tagalog ulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104228. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) bata   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104030. Lihir (Sunglik) wos   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104500. Barok bara   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103828. Kara (West) davi   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103633. Madak lara kabu - le bet     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102602. Haku langits   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102788. Sou Amana Teru ulan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103396. Tolai a bata   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102186. Savosavo kuma     Central Solomons  
103038. Vilirupu kupa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103213. Wedau garewa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
107989. Tiang lagat   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105983. Bilur i to von     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106175. Kuni tsimu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106369. Maututu la hura   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106568. Lala lamu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106712. Doura upa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106875. Gabadi uba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107042. Solos na ruat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107191. Megiar vi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107355. Matukar urom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107485. Riwo ui   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107624. Bilibil sau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107983. Rapanui (Easter Island) ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
107990. Tiang lɨŋat   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
108298. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) udan   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108478. Saliba nabu   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108670. Pangasinan uran   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108848. Chru xəja:n   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109171. Hmong, White na 6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109413. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) ulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109606. Agta ʔudan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109790. Atta, Pamplona ura:n   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109974. Balangaw ʔu'dʌn   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110158. Batak, Palawan lɨbɨg   21 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110341. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔulɨn   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110524. Bilaan, Sarangani ʔulɨn   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110708. Binukid 'ʔudan   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110892. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔu'dan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111074. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔu'den   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111249. Gaddang ʔuran   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111433. Ifugao, Amganad ʔu'dan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111613. Ifugao, Batad ʔudan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111791. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔudan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112320. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔudɨn   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112502. Inibaloi ʔoran   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112685. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔuda:n   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112868. Itbayaten timuy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113051. Itneg, Binongan dɨ'gɨs     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113233. Ivatan, Basco Dialect timoy   12 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113417. Kalagan ʔulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113601. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔu'dan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113785. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔudan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114122. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔudan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114306. Kankanay, Northern ʔo'dan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114489. Mamanwa ʔoran   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114673. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔudan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114857. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔudan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115041. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔudan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115224. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔuran   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115408. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔudan   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115592. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔodan   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115775. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔudan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115958. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔuzan   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116142. Mansaka ʔuran   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116325. Samal, Siasi Dialect ulan   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116649. Sambal, Botolan ʔo'ran   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116833. Sangil, Saragani Islands ta'riti   14 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117017. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tahiti   14 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117201. Subanun, Sindangan dupiʔ   22 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117385. Subanon, Siocon dupi   22 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117569. Tagabili kulon   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117753. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔuran   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117937. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kuran   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118121. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118416. Nahavaq ne-wuh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118611. Amami ʔamï     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118771. Miyako ami     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119631. Avava auh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119821. Naman nous   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120020. Iranun uran   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120637. Nese nause   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120359. Tape iu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120638. Nese souse   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
121003. Fataluku aja     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121289. Makasae ae     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121713. Sye (Erromangan) nevip   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122148. Ura nerevnip   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122357. Araki (Southwest Santo) usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124029. Surigaonon uyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124251. Ilonggo ulán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124663. Melayu hujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125107. Kandas a bato   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125304. Tolo laŋi   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125505. Merei usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125785. Iaai we   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126085. Nehan uhan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126306. Simbo okoro   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126549. Uruava uana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126757. Namakir 'ih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126947. Orkon ō   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127220. Kwamera nesən   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127965. Butuanon uwan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128216. Neve'ei nous   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128477. Nāti nuwuh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128701. Lamalera (lembata) urãn   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128884. Kadorih uhčan     A:M:G:W:North  
129158. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ujatn   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129413. Bajo uran   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129780. Inabaknon usdat     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129969. Mapun uwan   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130481. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ɛbe     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130482. Enggano (Banjar Sari) ɛbe     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131394. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) rasam     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131630. Tonsea udan   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132036. Sonsorolese wúúta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132112. Arosi uta   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132470. Nanggu ipmü   16 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132775. Ende ura   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133568. Rapanui (Easter Island) ûa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133889. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134464. Kubokota okoro   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134752. Luqa okoro   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135063. Sivisa Titan bura     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135377. Gumawana kuwana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135954. Western Fijian (Navosa) luvu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136244. Waray-Waray urán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153327. Manihiki ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154557. Palu'e (Nitung) ura   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154941. Qabiao ṣau213   40 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155143. Lampung Api (Belalau) lɑbuŋ   36 A:M:Lampung  
155353. Lampung Api (Daya) təʁɑi   35 A:M:Lampung  
155559. Lampung Api (Jabung) ujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
155757. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) hujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
155956. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) hujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156141. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156340. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village hujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
156558. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village təʁɑy   35 A:M:Lampung  
156760. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tɘʁɑy   35 A:M:Lampung  
156961. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village hujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
157177. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) lɑbuŋ   36 A:M:Lampung  
157371. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
157558. Lampung Api (Krui) təɣɑy   35 A:M:Lampung  
157744. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
157927. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ojɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158131. Lampung Api (Pubian) hujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158316. Lampung Api (Ranau) təɣɜy   35 A:M:Lampung  
158515. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
158710. Lampung Api (Sukau) təɣɑy   35 A:M:Lampung  
158907. Lampung Api (Sungkai) hujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
159098. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) lɑbuŋ   36 A:M:Lampung  
159298. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) hujɑn   1 A:M:Lampung  
159465. Lampung Api (Way Lima) lɑbuŋ   36 A:M:Lampung  
159563. Sewa augwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159564. Sewa use   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159742. Buol ulan   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159997. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160165. Bajo (Padei Laut) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160357. Bajo (Kayuadi) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160529. Bajo (Pitulua) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160723. Bajo (Bajoe) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160884. Bajo (Lauru) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161026. Bajo (Moramo) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161170. Bajo (Boepinang) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161305. Bajo (Lakaramba) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161504. Bajo (Kaleroang) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161672. Bajo (Lakonea) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161866. Bajo (Langara Laut) ʔuraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162035. Bajo (Lapulu) ʔuraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162149. Bajo (Luwuk) uraŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162262. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ʔuraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162458. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔuraŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163999. Pazih F69 udál   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
165394. Eskayan nostra     Unclassified  
165585. Apma (Suru Mwerani) us   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166169. Sa (south-eastern dialect) ôs   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166420. Sowa ôs   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166668. Ske (Seke) ôh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167036. Muyuw bwaw   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167037. Muyuw kalanan     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167038. Muyuw kunabas   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167039. Muyuw kunakun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167040. Muyuw kweis   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167041. Muyuw sigwasig     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167252. Halia (Selau) a langits   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167462. Sudest uye   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167870. Lungchow phɤn1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168183. Besemah ujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168405. Tawala gadiwewe     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168618. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) ujang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168803. Fijian (Suva Dialect) uca   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168962. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169160. Palembang Malay hujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169370. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) rasam     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169597. Kinaray-a uran   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170274. Capisano ulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170362. Niuafo'ou 'uha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171260. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *qusan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171816. Proto-Central Pacific *quca   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172487. Nimoa wɛsi   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172711. Kalaw Kawaw Ya ari     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173471. Thai, Siamese fon5   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173729. Sumbawa ujan   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173929. Kalinga, Southern uchan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174144. Kalinga, Limos udán   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174386. Bontok, Eastern ochan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174607. Tolaki usa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175190. Vietnamese mưa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175400. Khmer plieŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175586. Nuguria ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176102. Dong, Southern pjən55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176376. Itawis urán   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176582. Ibaloi oran   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176869. Shan pʰon1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177132. Kankanaey odan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177388. Mon pròa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177777. Maguindanaon úlan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178314. Romblon uyán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178496. Cuyonon urán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178669. Tày (Cao Bằng) phən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178938. Proto-Kra *jəl A   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179506. Buyang (Ecun) ʑu:t55   41 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179731. Paha jin31     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180018. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mɯŋ31 mau35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180218. Lemerig wæt   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180360. Proto-Lakkja *fen A1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180514. Proto-Tai *C̥.wɯn A   37 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180718. Gelao (Wanzi) mei44 zau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180894. Gelao (Sanchong) mən31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181058. Laha (Ta Mit) tʰɛn33 ʑɛn33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182308. Tiruray ranaʔ     A:M:P:Bilic  
182537. Bantoanon (Banton) uyan   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182658. Proto-Bisayan *qudán   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182862. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔoˈran   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183037. Kalinga (Minangali) udan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183255. Lundayeh udan   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183485. Yogad urán   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183722. Ai-Cham (Diwo) vin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183852. Proto-Kam-Sui *xwin1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183986. Mak (Yangfeng) vən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184138. Chadong fən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184372. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *quZáN     Austronesian  
184680. Then vun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184892. Kavalan LTs uzan   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185513. Bikol (Rinconada) urán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185882. Ong Be (Lincheng) fun1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186105. Proto-Rukai *odalə   1 A:Rukai  
186237. Bunun (Takituduh L88) qudan   1 A:Bunun  
186394. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-wa ~ *s-wa ~ *g-wa     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186672. Gelao (Judu) man31   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186884. Gelao (Hongfeng) min31   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187100. Dupaningan Agta uden   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187359. Bouyei (Wangmo) xwən24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187555. Sama (Sibutu) ulan   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187834. Sama (Pangutaran) ulan   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188109. Lao fŏn   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188327. Chewong səm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188553. Sui fən1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189166. Proto-Chamic *huja:n     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189501. Proto-Malayic *hujan   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189771. Rhade hjan   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190041. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) qwalax   44 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190266. Proto-Puyuma *ʔudal   1 A:Puyuma  
190577. Jarai hơjan     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190578. Jarai ia hơjan     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190733. Roglai, Northern huja:t     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190870. Proto-Hmongic *m-noŋ C     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190939. Proto-Mienic *mbluŋ C     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191098. Totoli udan   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191274. Proto-Tsouic *ʔúčáɬə   1 A:Tsouic  
191431. Saek vɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191664. Biao (Shidong) tshan1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191935. Tomini (Tialo) ujan   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192329. Nanumea ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192330. Nanumea timu   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192506. Lakkja (Jinxiu) fen1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192741. Masbatenyo uran   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193025. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ləŋ33 ŋa31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193219. Pa-Hng (Gundong) aŋ35 moŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193417. Proto-East Mindanao *uran   1 A:M:Philippine  
193652. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) qudal   1 A:Puyuma  
193890. Pazih LTs (Auran) udal   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194187. Mulam (Dongmen) kwən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194446. She (Lianhua) nuŋ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194700. South Island Maori auha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195001. Proto-Lampungic *hujan   1 A:M:Lampung  
195002. Proto-Lampungic *labuŋ   36 A:M:Lampung  
195003. Proto-Lampungic *təray   35 A:M:Lampung  
195231. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) aŋ1 nɔŋ6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195437. Mulao me31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195654. Zhuang (Wuming) fɯn1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195898. Jiongnai (Longhua) naŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196136. Mak (Laliu) vin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196377. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) vin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196626. She (Haifeng) lɤŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196863. Hlai (Baoding) fun1   37 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197120. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 biŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197301. Mien (Jiangdi) bjuŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197480. Mien (Changping) bloŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197665. Biao Min (Dongshan) blə42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197823. Proto-Koiarian *ven(í,e)     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198064. Dehong fon1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198634. Enga aíwa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198635. Enga ápu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198636. Enga kulia     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198855. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *usaN     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199378. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ɲɑ23   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199580. Samar-Leyte urán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199766. Maonan fin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200139. Kim Mun (Hainan) buŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200421. Marinduque Tagalog qulan   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200618. Dong, Northern mjən35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201104. Asilulu ulan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201105. Asilulu panulak     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201304. Lachi (Jinchang) ȵaŋ35   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201498. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *apun A   37 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201707. Urak Lawoi' hujat   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201952. Pingilapese kaesaeu   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202150. Proto-Minahasan *udan   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202372. Proto-Sangiric *taRiti     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202590. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *uraŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202851. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) ós   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203066. Amis (Fata'an) ʡorar   1 A:E:Amis  
203267. Amis (Farang) ʡuraɬ   1 A:E:Amis  
203464. Sakizaya ʡuðað   1 A:E:Amis  
203659. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) qwalax   44 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203860. Bunun (Takituduh L04) qudan   1 A:Bunun  
204072. Bunun (Takbanuaz) qudan   1 A:Bunun  
204280. Bunun (Iskubun) hudan   1 A:Bunun  
204524. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qudaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
204726. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔudal   1 A:Paiwan  
204929. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qadaɬ   1 A:Paiwan  
205136. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʔudal   1 A:Puyuma  
205348. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɦuðal   1 A:Puyuma  
205559. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʔuðal   1 A:Puyuma  
205768. Rukai (Tanan L04) odalə   1 A:Rukai  
205975. Rukai (Budai L04) odalə   1 A:Rukai  
206186. Rukai (Maga L04) udalɨ   1 A:Rukai  
206397. Rukai (Tona) daʔolo   1 A:Rukai  
206603. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ðaʔolo   1 A:Rukai  
206807. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔæʔœral   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207010. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔæʔœral   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207236. Atayal - Squliq L04 qwalax   44 A:A:A:Squliq  
207446. Seediq L04 (Paran) quyax   44 A:A:Seediq  
207657. Seediq L04 (Toda) quyux   44 A:A:Seediq  
207870. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡuyux   44 A:A:Seediq  
208075. Seediq L04 (Truku) quyux   44 A:A:Seediq  
208286. Tsou (Duhtu L04) tnərə     A:T:Tsou  
208486. Kanakanabu L04 ʔucanə   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208702. Saaroa L04 usaɬə   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209364. Proto-Mon-Khmer *miʔ ~ *mih ~ *miiw     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209365. Proto-Mon-Khmer *juuŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209366. Proto-Mon-Khmer *gmaʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209980. Cham, Western jan     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210235. Favorlang OL03 oetas   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210645. Basay L04 uran   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210944. Shanglin wun1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211163. Laibin ɣun1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211381. Guigang wun1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211580. Lianshan wun1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211779. Qinzhou phan1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211995. Yongnan phən1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212203. Long'an phɯn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212399. Fusui (Central) phɯn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212601. Shangsi phon1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212816. Ningming phɯn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213028. Longzhou phən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213245. Daxin phɯn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213456. Debao phɔ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213673. Jingxi phɔ:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213893. Guangnan Nong phan1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214100. Yanshan Nong phan1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214299. Wenma Tu phən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214500. Chongzuo phun1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214686. Klon unuur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215046. Maybrat om     Maybrat  
215328. Wetan otna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215953. Sahu besa'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215954. Sahu golóko     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216153. Taba ulan   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216335. West Makian pongi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216646. East Makian ulan   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216814. Samoan ua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217056. Piva gharaghu   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217257. Bikol (Bisakol) uran   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217478. Kagayanen ʔurán   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217727. Proto-South Sulawesi *u(dr)an     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218143. Saek vɯn2   37 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218527. Angkola / Mandailing udan     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218779. Mentawai urat     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218952. Tidore bosa     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219299. Kazakh ʤɑŋbər     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219512. Kirgiz ʤamʁər     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219714. Salar jɑʁmur     TURKIC:Southern  
219927. Tatar jɑŋʁər     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219928. Tatar jɑmʁər     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220143. Uighur jɑmʁur     TURKIC:Eastern  
220350. Uzbek jæmʁir     TURKIC:Eastern  
220552. Western Yugu jɑɣmər     TURKIC:Eastern  
241037. Wiau usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240887. Wawonii (Menui) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240730. Wawonii usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240588. Waru (Lalomerui) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240452. Waru usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240317. Tomadino use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240181. Tolaki (Wiwirano) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250458. Mori Bawah (Watu) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250314. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239700. Tolaki (Laiwui) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239368. Tolaki (Konawe) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239178. Tolaki (Asera) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239042. Taloki vaho     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238870. Padoe use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236693. Mori Atas (Tambee) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238528. Moronene (Mornene) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238361. Moronene usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238213. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237866. Mori Bawah (Soroako) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237735. Mori Bawah (Roda) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237605. Mori Bawah (Petasia) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237474. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237343. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237214. Mori Bawah (Kangua) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237083. Mori Bawah (Bahano) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236953. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236823. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238677. Moronene (Tokotu'A) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236565. Mori Atas (Olota) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236432. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236301. Mori Atas (Molio'A) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236172. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236039. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235910. Mori Atas (Impo) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235782. Mori Atas (Doule) use     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235404. Koroni ɸaho     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235234. Kodeoha usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235094. Bungku (Waia) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234914. Bungku (Tulambatu) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234732. Bungku (Torete) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234587. Bungku (Routa) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234450. Bungku (Landawe) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234229. Bungku usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234071. Bahonsuai usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241282. Yi (Dafang) m̩(u)33 ho33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241504. Tai Phake phon6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241824. Tai Aiton phun1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242155. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) oʃow     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242348. Gelao (Fengyan) mən35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242582. Gelao (Wantao) man31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242583. Gelao (Wantao) ma31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242661. Red Gelao (Vietnam) mi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242848. Laha (Noong Lay) ʑal33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243041. Buyang (Yalang) juut31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243224. Gelao (Bigong) mi(e)31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243536. Gelao (Dagouchang) mei33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243798. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia rasam     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244014. Gelao (Moji) man31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244215. Lakkja (Liula) fen1   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244416. Mulam (Siba) kwən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244619. Wusehua (Rongshui) fen1     Mixed languages  
244806. Dongxiang 东乡语 ɢura     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244990. Tuzu 土族语 xuraa     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245180. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 χura     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245360. Bao'an 保安语 ɢura     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245554. Mongol 蒙古语 bɔrɔɔ̃     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245903. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) y42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246047. Gelao, Hongfeng mm31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246174. Proto-Seko *uraŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246535. Qabiao (Phó Là) săw4   40 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246536. Qabiao (Phó Là) săw5   40 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246621. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) men31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246700. Laha jạl2     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246770. Proto-Manide-Alabat *gemés     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
247112. Mondzi ʑe13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247242. Maang ɣe̱i55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247293. Gaokujiao Lolo mau24 gei31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247313. White Lolo mo31 a55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247359. Black Lolo mo31 jie11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247379. Flowery Lolo a11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247502. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) noŋ42     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247685. Bolyu qɔ3 muɔ2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247860. Bugan (Nala) khou35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248042. Bugan (Manlong) khau55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248535. Mantsi mua53 lje31 lje53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248339. Kathu mɯŋ31 ɣɪ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248719. Kulisusu βaho     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248953. Tetun (Dili) udan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249199. Mang (Jinping) ma31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249355. Pa Na nuŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249580. Kambowa hise     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249798. Kioko ise     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249989. Mongi mo44 hɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250146. Caijia zɿ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250677. Tolaki (Mekongga) usa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250849. Waxianghua (Guzhang) va25     Unclassified  
250924. Yao (Lianmin) men33     Tai-Kadai  
250997. Mien (Tashi) nieŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251033. Biao (Fengkai) sən33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251068. Yi (Powu) a53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251241. Itawis oran   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251471. Proto-Nisoic *mu 1 ɣro 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251472. Proto-Nisoic *mo 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251670. Tangga (Feni) bat   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253274. Simeulue lifud     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253275. Simeulue olol     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253276. Simeulue oʔol     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253432. Papitalai lengin   6 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253672. Moor ùnuma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253939. Andio udan     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254143. East Kara (Lemakot) raafui   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254262. Hiligaynon ulán   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254286. Enggano (Meok)     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
254341. Palembang Malay ujan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254557. Uma (Kantewu dialect) uda     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254811. Lelepa usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
256697. Hiw wetə   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256698. Toga wedə   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256699. Lehali wen   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256700. Löyöp wen   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256701. Mwotlap na-smʷal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256702. Mota wena   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256703. Vera'a (Vatrata) weⁿde   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256704. Lemerig (Sasar) wat   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256705. Vurës (Vetumboso) wean   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256706. Vurës (Mosina) wen   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256707. Nume re   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256708. Dorig   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256709. Koro os   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256710. Wetamut re   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256711. Lakona oh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256712. Mwerlap (Merig) re   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256713. Mwerlap (Merlav) re   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256714. Marino reu   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256715. Maewo, Central (Peterara) usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256716. Baetora (Navenevene) usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256717. Baetora (Tam) usa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256718. Baetora (Nasawa) use   1 A:M:C: