https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: cloud

Entries for "cloud":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
78625. Balinese gulem     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
78627. Chamorro mapagahes     A:M:Chamorro  
46412. Banggai (W.dialect) bunoŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
46413. Banggi awan     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
46414. Banoni kekao     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
46415. Bantik binaba   31 A:M:P:S:Southern  
46416. Gayo mun     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
46417. Gedaged tim|taen   36, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
46418. Geser aŋin tái   36 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
46419. Ghari parako   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
46420. Gimán malukut     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
46421. Fijian (Bau) ō   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
46422. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) heeŋo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
46423. Hanunóo paŋánud   27 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
46424. Bima riru     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46425. Bintulu avus     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
46426. Bobot lak tain   36 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
46427. Bonerate lɔnɔ   30 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
78630. Canala axʌ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
78632. Iban awan   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
46431. Kilokaka (Ysabel) grɔʔmɔ   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
46432. Timugon (Murut) gaun   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
46433. Kis buna     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
46434. Mor ahoaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
46435. Mota maligo   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46436. Motu ori   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
46437. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) olu   29 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
78635. Bwaidoga samona     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
46439. Kaidipang hohopo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
46440. Kairiru jim   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
46441. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔaup   54 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
46442. Kambera karummaŋu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46443. Kapampangan lúlaq     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
46444. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) kowa   7 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
46445. Erai natas   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46446. Bontok, Guina-ang libúʔu   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
46447. Bughotu parako   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
46449. Ali louŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
46450. Ambai (Yapen) rarika     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
46451. Mori seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
46452. Atoni nɔpɛ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
46453. Aklanon - Bisayan paŋá:nud   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
46454. Babatana tɔmba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46455. Berawan (Long Terawan) gium   1? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
46456. Biga (Misool) nagaŋgamɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
46457. Bikol (Naga City) panganoron   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
46458. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) əlluŋ     A:M:S:Bugis  
46459. Buli mēt     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
46460. Buru [Namrole Bay] lokon     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
78637. Kaulong (Au Village) ḇɛrpi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
46462. Hawaiian ao   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
46463. Hitu (Ambon) sahut   55 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
46464. Hoava opunu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
46465. Kasira (Irahutu) taye     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
78639. Rarotongan tiao   12, 117 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
46467. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] bau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
78642. Kerinci mban   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46469. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) mutan   6 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
46470. Kelabit (Bario) laput     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
46471. Kemak tahɔ     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
46472. Kenyah (Long Anap) abun   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
78644. Nauru weron     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
46475. Kusaie puhkuhn yeŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
46476. Kwaio kofa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46477. Lamogai (Mulakaino) ḡawḡáw   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
46478. Lau barobaro   17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46479. Leipon kɪd̃ah   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
46480. Letinese umni     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
46482. Likum esi pullen     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
46483. Loniu kaʔah   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
46485. Madurese ondhem     A:M:Madurese  
46487. Yapese maagooleŋ     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
46488. Yamdena mutan   6 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
46489. Mussau karaane     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
46490. Murnaten (Alune) oute     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
46491. Mono tuvetuve   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
46492. Maleu naǥaǥao   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
46493. Maloh dom     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
46494. Manggarai rewuŋ   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46495. Maori kapua   12, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
46496. Maranao gabon   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
46497. Marovo cokoro   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
46498. Masiwang yofan     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
46499. Mekeo 'apuapu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
46500. Melanau (Mukah) awan   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau L
46501. Mengen mukmukua     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
46502. Merina (Malagasy) ráhona   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
46503. Minyaifuin (Gebe) miɛt     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
46504. Misima yalu yalu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
46505. Moken kəniəŋ     A:M:Moklen  
46506. Nauna kalah   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
78646. Tboli (Tagabili) lɔbun   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
46508. Nehan Hape langit   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
46509. Nengone awè   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
46510. Ngadha sa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46511. Ngaibor (S.Aru) efar     A:M:C:C:Aru  
46512. Nggela parako   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
46513. Nguna napopouru   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
46514. Nias lawuo     A:M:N:Nias  
46515. Nissan laŋit   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
46516. Numfor mandif     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
46517. Ogan aban   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46518. Paamese (South) mahumahu   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46519. Palauan eábed     A:M:Palauan  
46520. Paulohi unine     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
46521. Peterara (Maewo) tae laŋi   36, 3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46522. Popalia lono   30 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
46523. Raga tenlaŋi   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46524. Rejang Rejang awan   1 A:M:Rejang  
46525. Roti (Termanu Dialect) koʔa     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
46526. Rotuman aoga   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
46527. Roviana lei   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
46528. Samoan ao   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
46529. Savu méremu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46530. Ambrym, South-East mamah   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46532. Selaru oan     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
46534. Sika gebu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
46535. Singhi abun   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
46536. Sobei meno     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
46537. Soboyo wana etañ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
46539. Tabar balabala   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
107947. Tahitian (18th Century) ao   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
46541. Tangga ba:t   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
46542. Tarpia kakdo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
78648. Kilivila pupwakau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
46544. Tetum kaloan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
46545. Tigak bata   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
46546. Tongan ʔao   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
46547. Tontemboan kambuŋ   1, 108 A:M:P:M:North  
46548. Tsou T63 cmʉ́cmʉ   109 A:T:Tsou  
46549. Vaghua mbatoŋo   18? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46550. Vitu mariaba     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
46551. Wampar mūf     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
46552. Waropen arepa   25 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
46553. Watubela laŋit ni tái   36 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
46554. Western Bukidnon Manobo gapun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
46555. Windesi Wandamen arepa   25 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
46557. Wuna olu   29 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
46558. Wuvulu uʔukafu     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
46559. Anejom (Aneityum) nap̃at   16? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
46560. Banjarese Malay awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46562. Pukapuka kāpuao   12, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
46563. Cebuano pangánud   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
46564. Dayak Ngaju baun andau   26 A:M:G:W:South  
46566. Futuna-Aniwa boa   12, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
46567. Itbayaten rimdim   2, 106 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46568. Katingan baunandau   26 A:M:G:W:South  
78650. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) loftaí     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
46570. Kisar kakkame   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
78652. Patpatar bahuto   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
46572. Lenakel napua   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
46574. Magori (South East Papua) nogara   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
46575. Maisin forogii     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
46576. Makassar rammaŋ     A:M:S:Makassar  
46577. Mambai sabaia     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
46578. Manam waru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
46579. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kōdo   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
46580. Melayu Ambon awaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46581. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
46582. Minangkabau awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46583. Tahitian (Modern) ata   118 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
46584. Pulo Anna kosoʊ   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46585. Chuukese kuchu   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46586. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) tuluvu-l...     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
46587. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qerepes   82 A:Paiwan  
78654. Teop ununuu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
46589. Ponapean depwek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
46590. Pulau (Arguni) ta...     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
46591. Punan Kelai awun   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
46592. Ririo tuab   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46593. Sangir binawa   31 A:M:P:S:Northern  
46596. Sekar dirite     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
78656. Bukat bo:vun   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
46598. Toba Batak obbun   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
46599. Tunjung awan   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
46600. Ujir (N.Aru) kafkafal     A:M:C:C:Aru  
46601. Varisi tɔmba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46602. Wolio ta'ina ŋalu     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
46604. Bonfia suhan     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
78658. Dehu iaeŋ   37? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
78660. Molima kwao   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
46607. Elat, Kei Besar anim rano   3?, 1? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
46608. Woleai goshoʊ   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46609. Alune moputi     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
46611. Carolinian oschow   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107949. Bunun F69, Southern lə'əm   2, 108 A:Bunun  
46613. Kanakanabu F69 əə́cə   86 A:T:Kanakanabu  
46614. Lio, Flores Tongah rubu     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
46615. Lahanan ʔap     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
46617. As matɛm     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
46618. Bare'e limu     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
46621. Gapapaiwa karekarewa   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
46622. Jawe neeñ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
46623. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') gwa'i salo     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46624. Lampung sabək     A:M:Lampung  
46625. Ma'anyan rakun   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
46626. Mailu nogara   24 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
46628. Dobuan poana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
78663. Suau yada   102 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
46631. Sa'a uru     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
46632. Ubir kasa kasa   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
46633. To'ambaita daɵa   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46634. Teanu adawo   11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
46635. Taiof koro   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
46636. Tae' (S.Toraja) salebuʔ     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
78665. Atayal - Squliq F69 iuluŋ   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
46638. Tanna, Southwest napua   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
46640. Sakao (Port-Olry) [a]ðalan   36, 3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
46641. Numbami (Siboma) bubuluma   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
46642. Modang bo' həwun   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
46643. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46644. Zabana (Kia) tɔba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
46646. Kédang owa   7 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
46647. Kayan (Uma Juman) laŋet   3 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
46650. Bolaang Mongondow lokutoi     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
46651. Thao B96 urum     A:W:Thao  
46658. Iraralay cinalab   28 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46659. Itbayat remdem   2, 106 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46660. Imorod cinalab   28 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46661. Ivasay demdem   2, 106 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46662. Isamorong demdem   2, 106 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46664. Yami cinalab   28 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78667. Palawan Batak paŋanúd   27 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
46666. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ẓaẓúluŋ   35 A:A:A:C'uli'  
46667. Favorlang F69 rabbo   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
107955. Kavalan F69 ranə́m   35 A:E:N:Kavalan 2?
46672. Ida'an kaut putiʔ     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
78669. Pazih F69 xədə́ŋ     A:Northwest Formosan  
78672. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) runə́v   79 A:Puyuma  
107958. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ʀabun   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
46678. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *taqe ni laŋit   116 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
46679. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ʀabun   1 A:M:(Proto)  
46680. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *taqe ni laŋit   116 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
78675. Seediq F69 (Sakura) rúluŋ   35 A:A:Seediq  
46682. Rukai (Budai F69) əmə́'əm'   80 A:Rukai  
46683. Saaroa F69 lu:luŋa   35 A:T:Saaroa L
78680. Lakalai gauku   20? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
46687. Tagalog úlap   57 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
46688. Werinama awan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot L
46690. Proto-Austronesian *lemlem   2 Austronesian  
78684. Amis (Central) LuLem   35 A:E:Amis  
46695. Amara eiuek     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
46696. Mouk saxaba   77 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
46698. Ilokano ulep   57 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
46699. Babuyan demdem   2, 106 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46701. Koronadal Blaan labun   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
46702. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *labun   1 A:M:Philippine  
46703. Sarangani Blaan labun   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
46705. Oirata umaja'muin     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
46706. Iliun 'nata   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46707. Tugun 'natas   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46708. Perai 'kakan   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46709. Aputai 'natas   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46710. Galolen (Talur) 'natas   10 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
46711. Luang 'kakəmə   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
46712. East Damar 'awan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
46713. Teun 'mɔta     A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
46714. Serua 'lipta   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
46715. Nila 'lipta   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
46716. West Damar mu'halo     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
46717. Dawera-Daweloor 'amol   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
46718. Dai 'aʔmon   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
46719. North Babar 'mudai     A:M:C:C:B:North  
46720. South-East Babar 'robok   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46721. Serili 'robuke   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46722. East Masela 'rowək   5? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46723. Central Masela 'roßkei   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46724. Emplawas 'rovka   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
46725. Tela-Masbuar 'ammei     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
46726. Imroing 'louvke   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
46727. Pondok karàbang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46729. Wanukaka robang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46730. Anakalang habuang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46731. Baliledo sabuang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46732. South Efate nmalko   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
46733. Lamboya karàba   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46734. Mamboru karumang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46735. Gaura Nggaura kaboba     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46737. So'a ruma     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46740. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect arumang     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46742. Roma kak'morna   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
46743. Komering awan   68 A:M:Lampung  
46745. Yami cinalab   28 A:M:P:B:Yami  
46756. Kiribati nang   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
78626. Balinese guləm     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
78628. Chamorro homhom     A:M:Chamorro  
78629. Chamorro uchan     A:M:Chamorro  
78631. Canala   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
78633. Iban remaŋ     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
78634. Iban sebun     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
78636. Bwaidoga buibui   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
78638. Kaulong (Au Village) hiŋis     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
78640. Rarotongan tūrangi   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
78641. Rarotongan tumurangi   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
78643. Kerinci mbown   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
78647. Tboli (Tagabili) lobun   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
78649. Kilivila lowalowa   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
78651. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) lor-tai     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
78653. Patpatar bakut   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
78655. Teop ununu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
78657. Bukat javalo     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
78659. Dehu iaw   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
78661. Molima kwau   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
78662. Molima yaloa   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
78664. Suau yaloi   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
78666. Atayal - Squliq F69 yurum   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
78668. Palawan Batak ʔodúm     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
78670. Pazih F69 rulung   35 A:Northwest Formosan L
78671. Pazih F69 ruron   35 A:Northwest Formosan L
78673. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) arangit   3 A:Puyuma  
78674. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) kutum   78 A:Puyuma  
78676. Seediq F69 (Sakura) rulung   35 A:A:Seediq  
78678. Siraya F69 pourarey     A:E:Southwest  
78679. Siraya F69 rabu   1 A:E:Southwest  
78681. Lakalai mori     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
84531. Hainan Cham na:nʔ 21   59 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84731. Indonesian awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85339. Sisingga tomba   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85549. Siar laukah     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85950. Kokota gromo   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174856. Takia tim tae-n   36, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167661. Acehnese awan   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86959. Nalik mbara   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87750. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ganəm   59 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88210. Madara balambala   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89189. Diodio buibui   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89530. Vaeakau-Taumako meluao   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92826. Mwotlap nɪ-kpʷɪykpʷɛy   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93244. Japhug Rgyalrong zdɯm     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104226. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) gavul   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104028. Lihir (Sunglik) lobalbal   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104498. Barok bagut   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103826. Kara (West) bana   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103631. Madak ban kubu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102600. Haku kuasi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102787. Sou Amana Teru sahut   55 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103394. Tolai gavul   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104995. Tagalog ulap   57 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103037. Vilirupu rakaraka     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103212. Wedau apau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105612. Torau kamou     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105791. Tiang kukua   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105981. Bilur a bakut   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106367. Maututu la veto   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106566. Lala oil   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106710. Doura ori   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106873. Gabadi ori   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107040. Solos wanean     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107190. Megiar timtain   36, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107353. Matukar timtain   36, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107484. Riwo timtaen   36, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107622. Bilibil timtaen   36, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107948. Tahitian (18th Century) ata   118 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
107950. Bunun F69, Southern ruhon   2, 108 A:Bunun  
107956. Kavalan F69 rānum   35 A:E:N:Kavalan  
107957. Kavalan F69 la:nə́m   35 A:E:N:Kavalan  
107959. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *taqe ni laŋit   116 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
108296. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kalo'an     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108846. Chru xəual     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
108916. Pangasinan lurem     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109412. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) ulap   57 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109605. Agta kulʌm   49 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109789. Atta, Pamplona kunam   49 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109973. Balangaw 'bunat     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110157. Batak, Palawan panganud   27 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110340. Bilaan, Koronadal labun   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110523. Bilaan, Sarangani labun   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110707. Binukid 'gabun   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110891. Bontok, Guina-ang li'buʔu   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111073. Dumagat, Casiguran ku'nɨm   49 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111248. Gaddang dulɨm     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111432. Ifugao, Amganad bu'gut   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111612. Ifugao, Batad bu:unut     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111790. Ifugao, Bayninan bugut   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112319. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔaup   54 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112501. Inibaloi ḳolpot   101 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112684. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔalu:yut     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112867. Itbayaten rɨmdɨm   2, 106 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113050. Itneg, Binongan li'boʔo   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113232. Ivatan, Basco Dialect dɨmdɨm   2, 106 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113416. Kalagan la:bun   1, 102 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113600. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect li'buʔu   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113784. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper kuʔlɨp     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114121. Kallahan, Keleyqiq kulput   101 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114305. Kankanay, Northern li'boʔo   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114488. Mamanwa gabon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114672. Manobo, Ata (up-river) gapun   1, 103 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114856. Manobo, Ata (down-river) gapun   1, 103 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115040. Manobo, Dibabawon 'kibɨɨ     A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115223. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) sɨhulapun   1, 102 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115407. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) gaʔɨb     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115591. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect labon   1, 102 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115774. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect gapun   1, 103 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115957. Manobo, Western Bukidnon gapun   1, 103 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116141. Mansaka panganud   27 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116324. Samal, Siasi Dialect gabun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116448. Dayak Ngaju baun andaw   26 A:M:G:W:South  
116648. Sambal, Botolan 'lɨɨm   2 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116832. Sangil, Saragani Islands βi'naβa     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117016. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect binaβa   31 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117200. Subanun, Sindangan gabun   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117384. Subanon, Siocon ginampul     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117568. Tagabili lɔbun   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117752. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect kunum   49 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117936. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect panganud   27 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118120. Tausug, Jolo Dialect gabun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118414. Nahavaq meliŋ(g)   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118609. Amami kumo     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118770. Miyako fumu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120635. Naman langnous   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120018. Iranun gabun   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120179. Nese noboborr   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120636. Naman babar   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121001. Fataluku mouku     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121287. Makasae nunuteu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121711. Sye (Erromangan) nompwau   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122146. Ura nomwau   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122356. Araki (Southwest Santo) tsotso   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124025. Surigaonon panganud   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124249. Ilonggo panganod   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125106. Kandas a bakut   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125503. Merei lobolobo   95, 96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125783. Iaai ylɔɔ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125894. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qaʀoq   12 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126083. Nehan mahar     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126304. Simbo lei   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126547. Uruava kabo-kabo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126755. Namakir bakil     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126945. Orkon (si)lolō     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127218. Kwamera napua   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127962. Butuanon panganod   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128476. Nāti nœmap   32? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128699. Lamalera (lembata) kofa     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128882. Kadorih indoŋ ondou     A:M:G:W:North  
129156. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok atub     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129412. Bajo tai sangai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129634. Inabaknon panganod   27 A:M:G:S:Abaknon L
129967. Mapun tayi' baliyu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130477. Enggano (Malakoni Village) awan   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130478. Enggano (Banjar Sari) awan   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130793. S.W. Palawano inarak     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131392. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) houn     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131629. Tonsea engur     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132253. Äiwoo noo     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132468. Nanggu ndɔmba   33 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132774. Ende aeruma     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133240. Malo, Santa Cruz ŋalœ ne nü   40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133236. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ŋalœ ne nü   40 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133237. Lwepe, Santa Cruz dmbʌœ   33 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133241. Malo, Santa Cruz dɒmbə   33 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133887. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134462. Kubokota lei   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134750. Luqa lei   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135062. Sivisa Titan poŋou     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135375. Gumawana gaota     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135952. Western Fijian (Navosa) o   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136242. Waray-Waray dampóg   106 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
139191. Baliledo karobaka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154261. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) kaɸal sɛysɛy     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154556. Palu'e (Nitung) koro (taʔi-n)     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154659. Melayu awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
155142. Lampung Api (Belalau) ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
155352. Lampung Api (Daya) ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
155557. Lampung Api (Jabung) ʁɑy:uʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
155755. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
155954. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
156140. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ʁɑʁiyuʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
156338. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
156556. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
156758. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
156959. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
157175. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
157176. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) hihuʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
157368. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
157557. Lampung Api (Krui) rihuʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
157741. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
158129. Lampung Api (Pubian) hir:uʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
158314. Lampung Api (Ranau) ɣihuʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
158513. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
158708. Lampung Api (Sukau) hiɣuʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
158905. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
159096. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
159097. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) χiuʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
159296. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) ɑbɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
159464. Lampung Api (Way Lima) ɑwɑn   68 A:M:Lampung  
159534. Sewa yalowa   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159741. Buol ambun   1, 108 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159995. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tai saŋay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160164. Bajo (Padei Laut) tai saŋay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160355. Bajo (Kayuadi) tai ˈsaŋay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160528. Bajo (Pitulua) te:saŋe     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160721. Bajo (Bajoe) tai saŋay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160883. Bajo (Lauru) ˈtaiʔ ˈsaŋai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161025. Bajo (Moramo) teyˈsaŋay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161169. Bajo (Boepinang) taiˈsaŋay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161304. Bajo (Lakaramba) taisaŋei [ay]     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161501. Bajo (Kaleroang) tai saŋay     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161671. Bajo (Lakonea) taiˈsaŋai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161864. Bajo (Langara Laut) taiʔ saŋi     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162034. Bajo (Lapulu) teysaŋai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162148. Bajo (Luwuk) taisaŋai     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162260. Bajo (Anaiwoi) taisaŋe     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162261. Bajo (Anaiwoi) tesaŋe     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162455. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) taisaŋeŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163947. Pazih F69 rulúŋ   35 A:Northwest Formosan  
165392. Eskayan mimoryo     Unclassified  
167034. Muyuw livaboy     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167035. Muyuw lov   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167250. Halia (Selau) a kuma     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167461. Sudest nggalïlï     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167868. Lungchow pha:3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168032. Kapingamarangi kororangi   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168181. Besemah mendung     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168403. Tawala yaloi   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168616. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168801. Fijian (Suva Dialect) o   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168960. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) kohu   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169158. Palembang Malay awan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169369. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) haun     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169596. Kinaray-a panganod   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170272. Capisano langit   3 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170361. Niuafo'ou 'ao   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
172461. Nimoa yalu'yalu   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172709. Kalaw Kawaw Ya ziya     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173728. Sumbawa mega   113 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa L
173928. Kalinga, Southern lifuu   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174142. Kalinga, Limos búnot     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174606. Tolaki gowa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175188. Vietnamese mây     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175398. Khmer pɔpɔɔk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175785. Mooriori he ao   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176100. Dong, Southern ma323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176375. Itawis kunám   49 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176580. Ibaloi kulpot   101 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176867. Shan mɔk2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177130. Kankanaey liboo   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177386. Mon mòt pròa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177560. Proto-Southwestern Tai *fa C1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177775. Maguindanaon gábun   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178736. Romblon gay'om     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178495. Cuyonon panganód   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178667. Tày (Cao Bằng) pha2 va6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178737. Romblon rampog   106 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
179504. Buyang (Ecun) la11 mok55   71 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179729. Paha mok11   71 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180016. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tu31 lu31 pu33   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180359. Proto-Lakkja *hwa: C1   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180512. Proto-Tai *ʰwɯə C   73 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180716. Gelao (Wanzi) ten44 pau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180893. Gelao (Sanchong) m`53 hna33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181056. Laha (Ta Mit) mɔɔk33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181336. Japanese (Kyoto) kumo     Japonic  
181337. Yonamine κumuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181338. Japanese (Tokyo) kumo     Japonic  
181339. Shuri kumu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181340. Naha kumu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182306. Tiruray rawen     A:M:P:Bilic  
182536. Bantoanon (Banton) rampog   106 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182860. Bikol (Buhinon) paŋanoˈron   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183035. Kalinga (Minangali) libuu   50 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183253. Lundayeh lafut     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183484. Yogad dulám     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183850. Proto-Kam-Sui *m-xwa3   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184136. Chadong fa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184371. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ʀabun   1 Austronesian  
184678. Then tam2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184890. Kavalan LTs ranem   35 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185512. Bikol (Rinconada) dag-óm     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185698. Proto-Atayalic *ruluŋ   35 A:Atayalic  
185880. Ong Be (Lincheng) ba4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186236. Bunun (Takituduh L88) luhum   2, 108 A:Bunun  
186670. Gelao (Judu) qə0 pu35   73 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186882. Gelao (Hongfeng) fu35   73? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187227. Dupaningan Agta ulap   57 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187228. Dupaningan Agta anod     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187357. Bouyei (Wangmo) vɨə53     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187684. Sama (Sibutu) landung     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187685. Sama (Sibutu) inák     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187832. Sama (Pangutaran) gabun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188107. Lao mȇːk     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188325. Chewong ʔɑl     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188551. Sui fa3   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188827. Santali rimil     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189499. Proto-Malayic *a(bw)an   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189769. Rhade biut     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190040. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) hamhum     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190265. Proto-Puyuma *kuʈəm   78 A:Puyuma  
190469. Jarai gơ̆thul     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190731. Roglai, Northern huan     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190868. Proto-Hmongic *ʔɔŋ C     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
191096. Totoli kundom     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191430. Saek via3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191662. Biao (Shidong) wan4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191933. Tomini (Tialo) labun   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192153. Nanumea kaumana     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192504. Lakkja (Jinxiu) fa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192739. Masbatenyo dampog   106 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193023. Younuo (Xiaozhai) hau33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193217. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa33 toŋ55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193518. Proto-East Mindanao *gabun   1 A:M:Philippine  
193519. Proto-East Mindanao *labun   1, 102 A:M:Philippine  
193650. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) kuʈem   78 A:Puyuma  
194036. Pazih LTs (Auran) burung     A:Northwest Formosan  
194037. Pazih LTs (Auran) rulung   35 A:Northwest Formosan  
194185. Mulam (Dongmen) kwa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194523. She (Lianhua) fɤ1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194524. She (Lianhua) tsɔŋ1 ɔŋ2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194698. South Island Maori paiao   12, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194997. Proto-Lampungic *awan   68 A:M:Lampung  
194998. Proto-Lampungic *rihuʔ   69 A:M:Lampung  
195229. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka3 hu3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195436. Mulao ve53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195652. Zhuang (Wuming) fɯ3   73 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195897. Jiongnai (Longhua) tjɔŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196134. Mak (Laliu) va6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196375. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) va6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196624. She (Haifeng) hɤ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196861. Hlai (Baoding) de:k7 fa3   70 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197118. Dzao Min (Daping) vɔn42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197299. Mien (Jiangdi) mou13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197478. Mien (Changping) bo:n35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197663. Biao Min (Dongshan) hwan24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198063. Dehong mɔk3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198433. Enga molé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198955. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *seruN     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199135. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *ka(mb,p)utu     Trans-New Guinea  
199495. Lachi (Tân Lợi) m0 to0 bo23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199496. Lachi (Tân Lợi) m0 to0 bo45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199764. Maonan fa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200137. Kim Mun (Hainan) ban44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200483. Marinduque Tagalog panganu:rin   27 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200616. Dong, Northern kwa33   72 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201101. Asilulu awang     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201102. Asilulu mengga     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201103. Asilulu miten     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201302. Lachi (Jinchang) qaŋ44 m44 tjo55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201705. Urak Lawoi' kemuwang     A:M:M:Malayic  
201951. Pingilapese kipoahk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202149. Proto-Minahasan *rambun   1, 108 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202371. Proto-Sangiric *binaba     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202850. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) mop   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203065. Amis (Fata'an) caheθ     A:E:Amis  
203463. Sakizaya laðəm   35 A:E:Amis  
203658. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) yuluŋ   35 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203859. Bunun (Takituduh L04) luhum   2, 108 A:Bunun  
204071. Bunun (Takbanuaz) luhum   2, 108 A:Bunun  
204279. Bunun (Iskubun) ɬuʔum   2, 108 A:Bunun  
204523. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qəLəpus   82 A:Paiwan  
204725. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔərəpus   82 A:Paiwan  
204928. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qərəpus   82 A:Paiwan  
205135. Puyuma (Pilam L04) kuʈəm   78 A:Puyuma  
205347. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) kuʈəm   78 A:Puyuma  
205558. Puyuma (Katipul L04) runəf   79 A:Puyuma  
205767. Rukai (Tanan L04) əməəmə   80 A:Rukai  
205974. Rukai (Budai L04) əməəmə   80 A:Rukai  
206185. Rukai (Maga L04) kurŋu   81 A:Rukai  
206396. Rukai (Tona) kooŋo   81 A:Rukai  
206602. Rukai (Mantauran L04) kəməʔə   80? A:Rukai  
206806. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) əməm   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
207009. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) LəmLəm   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
207235. Atayal - Squliq L04 yuluŋ   35 A:A:A:Squliq  
207445. Seediq L04 (Paran) plabu   84 A:A:Seediq  
207656. Seediq L04 (Toda) plabu   84 A:A:Seediq  
207869. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) plabu   84 A:A:Seediq  
208285. Tsou (Duhtu L04) cməcmə   109 A:T:Tsou  
208485. Kanakanabu L04 əəcə   86 A:T:Kanakanabu  
209359. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ʔu(u)t     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209360. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[ ]mh(u)əl     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209361. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[m]ʔəəm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209978. Cham, Western eh ngĭn     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210233. Favorlang OL03 rabbo   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210942. Shanglin fɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211161. Laibin hu3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211378. Guigang fɯ3   73 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211379. Guigang wu3   72 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211578. Lianshan hu3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211777. Qinzhou phy3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211993. Yongnan phi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212201. Long'an phɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212397. Fusui (Central) phɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212599. Shangsi phy3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212814. Ningming phɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213026. Longzhou pha3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213243. Daxin pha3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213454. Debao wən2 pha3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213671. Jingxi wən2 pha3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213891. Guangnan Nong pha:i5 fa4   73 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214098. Yanshan Nong phat7 fa4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214297. Wenma Tu muɒ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214498. Chongzuo phi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214684. Klon teqék     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215497. Wetan kakmorna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215498. Wetan routa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215950. Sahu kakamo'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215951. Sahu lobi'i     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215952. Sahu samama     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216215. Taba lobilobi     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216216. Taba mayas     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216461. West Makian maaru     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216462. West Makian kekey     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216645. East Makian lobi-lobi     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217256. Bikol (Bisakol) dampog   106 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217476. Kagayanen paŋánod   27 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217725. Proto-South Sulawesi *(b)ɨllun     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218141. Saek via3   73 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218778. Mentawai tanaik rusa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219047. Tidore buloh     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219297. Kazakh bult     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219713. Salar bulət     TURKIC:Southern  
219925. Tatar bulət     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220142. Uighur bulut     TURKIC:Eastern  
220349. Uzbek bɷlɷt     TURKIC:Eastern  
220550. Western Yugu bələt     TURKIC:Eastern  
241036. Wiau seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240886. Wawonii (Menui) kundo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240729. Wawonii kundo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240587. Waru (Lalomerui) gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240451. Waru gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240316. Tomadino seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240180. Tolaki (Wiwirano) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250457. Mori Bawah (Watu) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250313. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239699. Tolaki (Laiwui) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239367. Tolaki (Konawe) taiʔusa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239366. Tolaki (Konawe) taiusa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239365. Tolaki (Konawe) taiʔopua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239364. Tolaki (Konawe) gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239363. Tolaki (Konawe) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239177. Tolaki (Asera) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239041. Taloki kaolu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238869. Padoe seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236692. Mori Atas (Tambee) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238527. Moronene (Mornene) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238360. Moronene taʔilaŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238359. Moronene kundo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238358. Moronene seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238212. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237865. Mori Bawah (Soroako) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237734. Mori Bawah (Roda) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237604. Mori Bawah (Petasia) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237473. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237342. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237213. Mori Bawah (Kangua) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237082. Mori Bawah (Bahano) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236952. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236822. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238676. Moronene (Tokotu'A) gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238675. Moronene (Tokotu'A) taʔilaŋi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238674. Moronene (Tokotu'A) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236564. Mori Atas (Olota) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236431. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236300. Mori Atas (Molio'A) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236171. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236038. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235909. Mori Atas (Impo) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235781. Mori Atas (Doule) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235403. Koroni kundo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235233. Kodeoha seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235093. Bungku (Waia) kundo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234913. Bungku (Tulambatu) gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234731. Bungku (Torete) gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234586. Bungku (Routa) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234449. Bungku (Landawe) gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234228. Bungku seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234070. Bahonsuai seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241280. Yi (Dafang) tie33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241661. Tai Phake mauk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241662. Tai Phake mauk1 pha:4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241989. Tai Aiton pha:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241990. Tai Aiton mɔk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242154. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) oʃow   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242346. Gelao (Fengyan) mi33 ja55 tai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242519. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 pu55 tou31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242659. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ʔaŋ35 pei35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242802. Laha (Noong Lay) muk33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243039. Buyang (Yalang) mɔk31 kwan53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243222. Gelao (Bigong) qa55 vəɯ13 (xəɯ13)     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243387. Gelao (Yueliangwan) mi31 sai55 tai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243534. Gelao (Dagouchang) ten55 pa55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243796. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia hawun     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244012. Gelao (Moji) ʑun31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244213. Lakkja (Liula) fa3   72? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244414. Mulam (Siba) kwa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244617. Wusehua (Rongshui) wen2     Mixed languages  
244804. Dongxiang 东乡语 oliən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244988. Tuzu 土族语 uloŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245178. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 buləd     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245358. Bao'an 保安语 mokə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245902. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) yn21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246045. Gelao, Hongfeng hu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246172. Proto-Seko *kahuŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246413. Qabiao (Phó Là) qamwak2   71 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246851. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *dim 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247111. Mondzi mo21 mu53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247241. Maang mɑu35 ni33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247500. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) cɑ44 tu53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247683. Bolyu qa3 li6     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248503. Bugan (Nala) a̰i33 qou31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248040. Bugan (Manlong) ai44 ku31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248192. Mantsi mua53 mõ35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248504. Bugan (Nala) a̰i33 qou55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248717. Kulisusu kundo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
249578. Kambowa olu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249796. Kioko olu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249987. Mongi ti13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250675. Tolaki (Mekongga) seru     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250676. Tolaki (Mekongga) taiʔopua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250847. Waxianghua (Guzhang) yɛ13     Unclassified  
250923. Yao (Lianmin) mõ213     Tai-Kadai  
251396. Proto-Nisoic *(mu 1) ti 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251668. Tangga (Feni) pambalbal     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253271. Simeulue awan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253272. Simeulue inalib     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253273. Simeulue inalig     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253431. Papitalai kandra   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253670. Moor hahoáʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253937. Andio kunom     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254142. East Kara (Lemakot) vata   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254264. Hiligaynon paŋánod   27 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254555. Uma (Kantewu dialect) limuʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254810. Lelepa naprou   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
256341. Hiw miyiɣə   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256342. Toga məliɣə   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256343. Lehali mele   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256344. Löyöp toŋtoŋ   97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256345. Mwotlap na-mleɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256346. Mota maliɣo   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256347. Vera'a (Vatrata) miliɣe   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256348. Lemerig (Sasar) miliɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256349. Vurës (Vetumboso) maleɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256350. Vurës (Mosina) meliɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256351. Lemerig (Bek) miliɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256352. Nume ᵐbulu   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256353. Dorig oᵐbəlu   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256354. Koro ᵐbulo   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256355. Wetamut meliɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256356. Lakona maliɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256357. Mwerlap (Merig) maleɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256358. Mwerlap (Merlav) maleɣ   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256359. Marino taetae   36, 111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256360. Maewo, Central (Peterara) tae-laŋi   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256361. Baetora (Navenevene) tae-laŋ   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256362. Baetora (Tam) tae-laŋ   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256363. Baetora (Nasawa) tae-tae   36, 111 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256364. Baetora (Narovorovo) tae-laŋ   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256365. Baetora tae-laŋ   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256366. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ⁿdoⁿdo   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256367. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) tan-leŋ   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256368. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) taena-laŋi   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256369. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ⁿdoⁿdo   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256370. Raga ten-laŋi   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256371. Apma metmet   112 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256372. Seke mleᵑk   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256373. Sa ten-laŋ   3, 36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256374. Sowa melek   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256375. Valpei (Hukua) koko   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256376. Valpei kokoko   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256377. Nokuku oˀo   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256378. Tasmate koko   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256379. Wusi (Valui) tʳotʳo   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256380. Wusi (Mana) čɔčɔ   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256381. Wusi (Kerepua) tohoto   90? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256382. Vunapu ˀoˀo   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256383. Piamatsina koko   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256384. Tolomako lakota     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256385. Tiale loᵐpoloᵐpo   95, 96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
256386. Wusi (Nonona) ḍoḍo   90 </