https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: star

Entries for "star":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
87452. Basay TsYM91 liuse     A:E:N:Basay  
46054. Balinese bintang   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
46055. Banggai (W.dialect) bituon pauna   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
46056. Banggi bitūdn   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
46057. Banoni pipito   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
46058. Bantik malampitey     A:M:P:S:Southern  
46059. Gayo bintaŋ   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
46060. Gedaged patui   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
46061. Geser fituin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
46062. Ghari vetuɣu   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
46063. Gimán batól     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
46064. Fijian (Bau) kalokalo   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
46065. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) poliyama     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
46066. Hanunóo pamgasán   74 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
46067. Bima ntara   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46068. Bintulu bitaŋ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
46069. Bobot ilyówəs     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
46070. Bonerate βituʔɔ   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
46071. Chamorro puti'on   1 A:M:Chamorro  
46072. Canala šuɛmɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
46073. Javanese lintaŋ   1 A:M:Javanese  
46074. Kilokaka (Ysabel) tɔtɔfra   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
46075. Timugon (Murut) butitin   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
46076. Kis domára     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
46077. Mor um [a]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
46078. Mota vitu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46079. Motu hisiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
46080. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ngkolipopo   20 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
46081. Iban bintaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
46082. Kaidipang matiti   75 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
46083. Kairiru kwai   84 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
46084. Kakiduge:n Ilongot pandɨk   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
46085. Kambera kadunnu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46086. Kapampangan batwín   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
46087. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) petala   4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
46088. Iliun (Erai) tu   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46089. Bontok, Guina-ang taláw   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
46090. Bughotu veitugu[ña]   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
78583. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) wittaiŋ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
46092. Ali touŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
46093. Ambai (Yapen) avaha     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
46094. Mori binta   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
46096. Aklanon - Bisayan bitú:ʔun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
46097. Babatana sisiriputu   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46098. Berawan (Long Terawan) təkəbin     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
46099. Biga (Misool) kalamo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
46100. Bikol (Naga City) bituun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
78585. Kerinci bintuə   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46102. Buli aitotaf     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
46103. Buru [Namrole Bay] tolot     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
46104. Bwaidoga ailabama     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
46105. Hawaiian hōkū   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
46106. Hitu (Ambon) nalin     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
46107. Hoava kokondala     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
46108. Kasira (Irahutu) turə     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
46109. Kaulong (Au Village) ahḇeŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
46110. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] dave     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
46112. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) nar     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
46113. Kelabit (Bario) getuʔen   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
46114. Kemak hi:tu   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
46115. Kenyah (Long Anap) betuʔen   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
78587. Sengseng kihap   83 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
46118. Kusaie itih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
46119. Kwaio bulubulu   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46120. Lamogai (Mulakaino) aḡiḡimó     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
46121. Lau bubulu   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46122. Leipon piti   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
46123. Letinese ptuna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
46124. Levei d̃ap   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
46125. Likum d̃aw   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
46126. Loniu piti   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
46127. Lou rere     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
46128. Madurese bintaŋ   1 A:M:Madurese  
46129. Nêlêmwa piguk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
46131. Yamdena ftune   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
46132. Mussau katoto   31 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
46133. Murnaten (Alune) male   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
46134. Mono vitovito   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
46135. Maleu naputom   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
46136. Maloh bintaŋ   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
46137. Manggarai ntala   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46138. Maori whetuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
46139. Maranao bitoqon   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
46140. Marovo tsēru   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
46141. Masiwang toin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
46142. Mekeo mi'imi'i   87 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
46143. Melanau (Mukah) bitén   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
46144. Mengen 'mata     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
46145. Merina (Malagasy) kíntana     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
46146. Minyaifuin (Gebe) cou     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
46147. Misima putun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
46148. Moken bituək   1 A:M:Moklen  
46149. Nauna pitiw   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
46150. Nauru edetaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
46151. Nehan Hape pitapit   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
46152. Nengone jekol   93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
46153. Ngadha dala   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46154. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ton   1? A:M:C:C:Aru  
46156. Nguna m̃asoe   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
46157. Nias dõfi     A:M:N:Nias  
46159. Numfor mak     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
46160. Ogan bintaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46162. Palauan btuch   1 A:M:Palauan  
46163. Paulohi umari   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
46164. Peterara (Maewo) fitiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46165. Popalia ɸituʔo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
46166. Raga visiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46167. Rejang Rejang bitaŋ   1 A:M:Rejang  
46168. Roti (Termanu Dialect) nduk     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
46169. Rotuman hefu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
46170. Roviana pinopino   1, 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
46171. Samoan fetū   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
46172. Savu moto     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46173. Ambrym, South-East hitu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
46174. Seimat kohot   79 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
46175. Selaru ftun   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
78589. Tahitian (18th Century) fetuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
46177. Sika dala   4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
46178. Singhi bitaŋ   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
46179. Sobei betwe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
46180. Soboyo fuho     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
46182. Tabar kamekame   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
78591. Tangga keltot   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
46185. Tarpia taurap     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
46186. Tboli (Tagabili) blɔtik   19 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
46187. Tetum fitun   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
46188. Tigak kalto   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
46189. Tongan fetuʔu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
46190. Tontemboan suməsəndot     A:M:P:M:North  
46191. Tsou T63 coŋéoha   24 A:T:Tsou  
46192. Vaghua ndəvs     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46193. Vitu vitovito   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
46194. Wampar ŋaromaredz     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
46195. Waropen siwerere   17 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
46196. Watubela tokul     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
46197. Western Bukidnon Manobo bituʔen   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
46198. Windesi Wandamen siverere   17 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
46199. Wogeo itu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
46200. Wuna kalipopo   20 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
46201. Wuvulu piʔu   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
46202. Anejom (Aneityum) inom̃jev   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
46203. Banjarese Malay bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46204. Belait patā     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
78595. Bunun F69, Southern b̂intóhan   1, 78 A:Bunun  
46206. Cebuano bitóon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
46207. Dayak Ngaju metu'     A:M:G:W:South  
46209. Futuna-Aniwa fatū   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
46210. Itbayaten vituin   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46211. Katingan bitaŋ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
46213. Kisar kaliyoro     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
46214. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) oma-óma     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
46215. Lenakel mahau   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
46216. Tuvalu fetū   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
46217. Magori (South East Papua) vitiriu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
46219. Makassar bintoɛŋ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
46220. Mambai hiuta   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
46221. Manam goai   84 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
46222. Marshallese (E. Dialect) iju   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
46223. Melayu Ambon bintaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46224. Lamusong tian   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
46225. Minangkabau bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46226. Tahitian (Modern) feti'a   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
46227. Pulo Anna didi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46228. Chuukese fúú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46229. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) matatabu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
46230. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) vitjuqan   1 A:Paiwan  
46232. Ponapean usu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
46233. Pulau (Arguni) atere     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
46234. Punan Kelai tel'an     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
46235. Ririo paraʔat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46236. Sangir bituin   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
46237. Santa Ana fēɣu   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
46238. Sasak bintaŋ   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
46239. Sekar finima     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
46240. Teop pitopito   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
46241. Toba Batak bittaŋ   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
46242. Tunjung bintaŋ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
46243. Ujir (N.Aru) tá:un   1? A:M:C:C:Aru  
46244. Varisi ndomiri     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
46245. Wolio kali[m]popo   20 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
46247. Bonfia eliovas     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
46248. Bukat kəjavuʔ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
46249. Dehu wëtesij   91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
46250. Elat, Kei Besar fotuon   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
46251. Woleai fiusiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46252. Alune 'male   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
46253. Yakan bituʔun   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
46254. Carolinian fúú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78597. Atayal - Squliq F69 biŋah   59 A:A:A:Squliq  
46256. Kanakanabu F69 tamtasai   61 A:T:Kanakanabu  
46257. Lio, Flores Tongah dara   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
46258. Lahanan kətuʔən   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
46260. As taun   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
46261. Bare'e betuʔu   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
46262. Cheke Holo nathunu   1, 41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
46264. Gapapaiwa gʷamegʷame   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
46265. Jawe piuk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
46266. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') bulubulu   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46267. Lampung binta   43 A:M:Lampung  
46268. Ma'anyan wawahiaŋ   90 A:M:G:E:C:South  
46269. Mailu vitiu   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
46271. Dobuan kwadima   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
46272. Molima ʔubwana   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
46273. Roro bisiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
46274. Sa'a heʔu   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
46275. Ubir siribod     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
46276. To'ambaita bubulu   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
46277. Teanu kani moro   22 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
46278. Taiof kotsits     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
46279. Tae' (S.Toraja) bintoën   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
46280. Suau ʔipola   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
46281. Tanna, Southwest kəmhau   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
46283. Sakao (Port-Olry) [n]eð   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
46284. Numbami (Siboma) gitimana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
46285. Modang tuntə'     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
46286. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
46287. Zabana (Kia) babaŋunu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
46289. Kédang male   7 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
46290. Kayan (Uma Juman) kerawiŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
46293. Bolaang Mongondow tundi   75, 76 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
46294. Thao B96 kilhpuz     A:W:Thao  
46297. Takuu fetuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
46301. Iraralay mata no hanyit   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46302. Itbayat vitoen   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46303. Imorod mata no angit   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46304. Ivasay vitohen   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46305. Isamorong vitohen   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46307. Yami mata nu 'aŋít   18 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78601. Favorlang F69 baboan   62 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
46309. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) haŋitux   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
78603. Kavalan F69 bəltaɬán   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78607. Pazih F69 bintún   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
46315. Ida'an bʌtun   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
46317. Rapanui (Easter Island) hetu'u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
46318. Palawan Batak panakonún   27 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
78610. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pituqun   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
46320. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *bituqən   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
46321. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *bituqən   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
46322. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *bituqen   1 A:M:(Proto)  
78612. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) vituq̂ə́n   1 A:Puyuma  
78615. Siraya F69 attatillingagey   67 A:E:Southwest  
46325. Rukai (Budai F69) tariáu   45 A:Rukai  
46326. Saaroa F69 ʔacaŋəraɬa   24 A:T:Saaroa  
46327. Saisiyat F69 bintöʔän   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
46328. Seediq F69 (Sakura) pəŋə́rah   59 A:A:Seediq  
78617. Saipan Carolinian fúú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46330. Tagalog bituqín   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
46331. Werinama toin   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
46332. Ibanag bitun   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
46333. Proto-Austronesian *bituqen   1 Austronesian  
46334. Lakalai matatabu   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
46335. Kove motala     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
46336. Yogya kartika     A:M:Javanese  
46337. Sundanese bentang   1 A:M:Sundanese  
46338. Amara epituk   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
46339. Mouk biku   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
46340. Aria biku   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
46341. Ilokano bituen   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
46342. Babuyan bitohen   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
46343. Old Javanese wintaŋ   1 A:M:Javanese  
46344. Koronadal Blaan blatik   19 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
46345. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *blatik   19 A:M:Philippine  
46346. Sarangani Blaan blatik   19 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
46347. 'Auhelawa ipwala   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
46348. Oirata hihi'naxa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
46349. Iliun 'tu   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46350. Tugun 'tʰu   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46351. Perai 'tu   9 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46352. Aputai 'asa   10 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
46353. Galolen (Talur) 'ada   10 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
46354. Luang ʋti'onə   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
46355. East Damar 'bintaŋ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
46356. Teun 'knɔrna   8 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
46357. Serua 'nɔrna   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
46358. Nila 'knɔrna   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
46359. West Damar 'tonno     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
46360. Dawera-Daweloor 'tolol     A:M:C:C:B:North  
46361. Dai 'tnornon     A:M:C:C:B:North  
46362. North Babar 'toʔonɲa     A:M:C:C:B:North  
46363. South-East Babar 'kulamol   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46364. Serili 'ullɛ   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46365. East Masela 'kun   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46366. Central Masela 'kunei   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
46367. Emplawas 'kule   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
46368. Tela-Masbuar 'kunnɛ   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
46369. Imroing kowa'kowa     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
46370. Pondok kapé   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46372. Wanukaka kapea   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46373. Anakalang kapé   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46375. South Efate m̃asei   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
46376. Lamboya madú   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46377. Mamboru kandinu   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46378. Gaura Nggaura madúyo   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46379. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) mandu'u   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46380. So'a dalla   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46381. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kandunu   6? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46382. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect kapí   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
46385. Roma ta'lʲaɾa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
46387. Yabem uti   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
46388. Yami mata no angit   18 A:M:P:B:Yami  
46389. Puluwatese fúú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46390. Pulo-Annan didi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78619. Mokilese uju   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
78621. Satawalese fúú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78623. Woleaian fúús   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46397. Marshallese yijiw   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
46398. Mortlockese fúú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46399. Kiribati ítoi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
107938. Chuukese fúú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107939. Chuukese fúúwe-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
46403. Amis (Central) fuqis   49 A:E:Amis  
46404. Buyang (Langjia) la:ŋ11 lɔŋ312   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
78584. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) wittuiŋ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
78586. Kerinci binton   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
78588. Sengseng lɪ-mlek     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
78590. Tahitian (18th Century) feti'a   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
78592. Tangga sauma:li     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
78596. Bunun F69, Southern mintokan   1, 78 A:Bunun  
78598. Atayal - Squliq F69 henga   59 A:A:A:Squliq  
78599. Atayal - Squliq F69 ve-inga   59 A:A:A:Squliq  
78600. Atayal - Squliq F69 mintoyan   1, 78 A:A:A:Squliq  
78602. Favorlang F69 aisennas   63 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
78604. Kavalan F69 bat'lan   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78605. Kavalan F69 mat'ran   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78606. Kavalan F69 waturun   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78608. Pazih F69 bintul   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
78609. Pazih F69 mintol   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
78613. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) atior   45 A:Puyuma  
78614. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) teol   45 A:Puyuma  
78616. Siraya F69 atating akai   67 A:E:Southwest  
78618. Saipan Carolinian fúú-(l)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78620. Mokilese ujuu-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
78622. Satawalese fúú-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78624. Woleaian fúsú-(li)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83238. Amahai umaaro   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84130. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai kalto   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84330. Dayak Ngaju bintang   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84530. Hainan Cham tuʔ 24   29 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84730. Indonesian bintaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85338. Sisingga sisiripútu   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85548. Siar nangnang   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85949. Kokota totofra   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174855. Takia patui   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167660. Acehnese bintang   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86958. Nalik watpada   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87582. Nalik awətpəda   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87749. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) bituk   29 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88209. Madara kamekame   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89188. Diodio inavinavi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89529. Vaeakau-Taumako hetuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89981. Kilivila utuyam   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
90331. Amis (Central) fuʕis   49 A:E:Amis  
92166. Kusaie itɨ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93243. Japhug Rgyalrong ʑŋgri     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104225. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) tagulu   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104027. Lihir (Sunglik) kemkem   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104497. Barok ti   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102599. Haku pito-pito   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102786. Sou Amana Teru mari   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103393. Tolai tagul   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104994. Tagalog bituin   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102183. Savosavo simusimu     Central Solomons  
103036. Vilirupu viu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103211. Wedau ubona   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105611. Torau wiwito   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105790. Tiang papara   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105980. Bilur o kan kanmui   80 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106173. Kuni anáana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106565. Lala visiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106709. Doura pisiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106872. Gabadi visiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107039. Solos bipit   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107189. Megiar patui   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107943. Matukar boret     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107483. Riwo patui   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107621. Bilibil potu   1, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107940. Chuukese fúú-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107941. Chuukese iich   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107942. Chuukese ichchi-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
107944. Matukar borait     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108295. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kfitun   30 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108475. Saliba kipwala   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108669. Pangasinan biteuen   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108845. Chru (ia:) pətu:ʔ   29 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109411. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) bituin   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109604. Agta bitwʌn   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109788. Atta, Pamplona bituan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109972. Balangaw ta'law   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110156. Batak, Palawan panakunun   27 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110339. Bilaan, Koronadal blɔtik   19 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110522. Bilaan, Sarangani blatik   19 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110706. Binukid 'bituʔɨn   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110890. Bontok, Guina-ang ta'law   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111072. Dumagat, Casiguran bi'ton   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111247. Gaddang bitun   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111431. Ifugao, Amganad bittu'won   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111611. Ifugao, Batad bittu:an   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111789. Ifugao, Bayninan bittu:won   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112318. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n pandɨk   26 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112500. Inibaloi talaw   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112683. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg bittuwan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112866. Itbayaten vituɨn   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113049. Itneg, Binongan bi'towɨn   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113231. Ivatan, Basco Dialect vɨtohɨn   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113415. Kalagan bitun   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113599. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect bi'tuwon   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113783. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper talaw   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114120. Kallahan, Keleyqiq bittuwen   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114304. Kankanay, Northern ta'law   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114487. Mamanwa bitoʔon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114671. Manobo, Ata (up-river) bituʔon   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114855. Manobo, Ata (down-river) bituʔon   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115039. Manobo, Dibabawon bi'tuʔɨn   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115222. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) bituʔɨn   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115406. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) bituʔɨn   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115590. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bitoʔʌn   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115773. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect bituʔɨn   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115956. Manobo, Western Bukidnon bituʔɨn   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116140. Mansaka bituʔun   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116323. Samal, Siasi Dialect bituʔun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116647. Sambal, Botolan bi'toʔɨn   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116831. Sangil, Saragani Islands βi'tuing   1, 77 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117015. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect bituing   1, 77 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117199. Subanun, Sindangan bitun   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117383. Subanon, Siocon bitun   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117567. Tagabili blɔtik   19 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117751. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect bituʔun   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117935. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect bitukun   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118119. Tausug, Jolo Dialect bituʔun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118413. Nahavaq mysi   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118608. Amami husi     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119628. Avava vwinmese   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119818. Naman mənse   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120017. Iranun bitu'un   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120178. Nese novovorr   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120356. Tape məji   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121000. Fataluku ipinaka     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121286. Makasae lekiluru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121710. Sye (Erromangan) mosi   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122145. Ura umse   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122355. Araki (Southwest Santo) virru sarasara   1, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124024. Surigaonon bito-on   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124248. Ilonggo bituon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124660. Melayu bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125105. Kandas naŋnaŋ   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125301. Tolo vetuhu   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125502. Merei vit   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125782. Iaai oxyy   92 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126082. Nehan pitopit   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126303. Simbo kikida     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126546. Uruava vesunu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126754. Namakir maheh   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126944. Orkon mɨso   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127217. Kwamera kumhau   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127961. Butuanon bituon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128213. Neve'ei nimwinsi   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128475. Nāti nœmosi   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128698. Lamalera (lembata) tona     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128881. Kadorih pation     A:M:G:W:North  
129155. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok bintakng   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129411. Bajo mamau     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129633. Inabaknon bitu'on +d1   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129966. Mapun potean     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130475. Enggano (Malakoni Village) koʔmim     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130476. Enggano (Banjar Sari) koʔmim     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131391. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) rombituon     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131628. Tonsea toti'   75, 76 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131946. Biliau buai   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132035. Sonsorolese fidi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132111. Arosi hi'u   1, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132252. Äiwoo nyuu   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132467. Nanggu pipi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132773. Ende naara     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132981. Malo, Santa Cruz vœi   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133143. Lwepe, Santa Cruz vœi   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133886. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134461. Kubokota seru   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134749. Luqa seru   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135061. Sivisa Titan pitui   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135374. Gumawana utuna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135951. Western Fijian (Navosa) kalokalo   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136241. Waray-Waray bitoon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154260. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) tôn     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154555. Palu'e (Nitung) tala     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154938. Qabiao qə33 luəŋ33   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155141. Lampung Api (Belalau) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
155351. Lampung Api (Daya) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
155556. Lampung Api (Jabung) bə̯t:ɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
155754. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
155952. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
155953. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) bǝntuhan   1 A:M:Lampung  
156139. Lampung Api (Kalianda) lit:ɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
156337. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
156555. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
156757. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
156958. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
157174. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bit:ɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
157367. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) bit:ɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
157556. Lampung Api (Krui) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
157740. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
157925. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
158128. Lampung Api (Pubian) bintohan   1 A:M:Lampung  
158313. Lampung Api (Ranau) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
158512. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bit:ɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
158707. Lampung Api (Sukau) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
158904. Lampung Api (Sungkai) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
159095. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
159295. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
159463. Lampung Api (Way Lima) bintɑŋ   43 A:M:Lampung  
159533. Sewa kubwana   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159740. Buol matiti   75 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159994. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) karagintah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160163. Bajo (Padei Laut) kǝrǝginta     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160354. Bajo (Kayuadi) karagintah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160527. Bajo (Pitulua) mamaoʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160720. Bajo (Bajoe) mawˈmaw     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160882. Bajo (Lauru) karaginntǝh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161024. Bajo (Moramo) garǝginte     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161168. Bajo (Boepinang) karaginta     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161303. Bajo (Lakaramba) karagintah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161500. Bajo (Kaleroang) karagintah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161670. Bajo (Lakonea) karagintah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161863. Bajo (Langara Laut) karagintah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162033. Bajo (Lapulu) karagintah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162147. Bajo (Luwuk) mamau     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162258. Bajo (Anaiwoi) mamau     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162259. Bajo (Anaiwoi) karagintǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162454. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) maomao     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164013. Pazih F69 bintúl   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
165391. Eskayan pisakol     Artificial Language  
165583. Apma (Suru Mwerani) wamso   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165774. Hoanya Ts82 mng-tah-kan   1, 78 A:W:Central Western Plains  
165922. Apma (Suru Kavian) wamso   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166167. Sa (south-eastern dialect) jubuubur   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166418. Sowa wamso   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166665. Ske (Seke) mso   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167033. Muyuw utun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167867. Lungchow da:w1 di:5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168180. Besemah bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168402. Tawala kipola   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168615. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168800. Fijian (Suva Dialect) wadra     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168959. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) fetuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169157. Palembang Malay bintang   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169368. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) rombituon     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169595. Kinaray-a bitoon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169808. Proto-Polynesian *fetuqu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170271. Capisano bito-on   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170360. Niuafo'ou fetu'u   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171257. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *pituqon   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171813. Proto-Central Pacific *vetuqu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172460. Nimoa ṱa'lɛyʌn     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172708. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thithuy(i)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173468. Thai, Siamese da:w1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173727. Sumbawa bintang   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173927. Kalinga, Southern fituwon   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174141. Kalinga, Limos bitúwon   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174385. Bontok, Eastern taraw   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174605. Tolaki wotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175187. Vietnamese sao     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175397. Khmer pkaay     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175585. Nuguria hetu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175784. Mooriori whetu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176099. Dong, Southern ɕət55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176374. Itawis bíttwan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176579. Ibaloi talao   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176866. Shan laaw1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177129. Kankanaey talaw   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177385. Mon hnɔŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177559. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ʔdaaw A3   1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177945. Maguindanaon bitún   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178312. Romblon bitú'on   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178494. Cuyonon bitón   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178666. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔdaw1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178935. Proto-Kra *d-luŋ A   47 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179503. Buyang (Ecun) la11 lɔŋ33   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179728. Paha ðɔŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180015. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tsa35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180511. Proto-Tai *t.na:w A     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180715. Gelao (Wanzi) lei31 tsu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180892. Gelao (Sanchong) t͡ʂa35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181055. Laha (Ta Mit) mɐ33 luŋ33   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181901. Japanese (Kyoto) hoshi     Japonic  
181902. Yonamine pusii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181903. Japanese (Tokyo) hoshi     Japonic  
181904. Shuri husi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181905. Naha husi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182305. Tiruray gitoʔon   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182535. Bantoanon (Banton) bituqon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182859. Bikol (Buhinon) bitoˈʔon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183034. Kalinga (Minangali) bituwon   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183252. Lundayeh gituen     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183483. Yogad bitún   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183910. Proto-Kam-Sui *hmlut7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183911. Proto-Kam-Sui *ʔdra:u1   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184135. Chadong zən4 θai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184370. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *bi-(n)túqen   1, 78 Austronesian  
184677. Then tsut7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184889. Kavalan LTs burtellan   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185511. Bikol (Rinconada) bitúon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185879. Ong Be (Lincheng) lək8 sai1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186104. Proto-Rukai *tariaw   45 A:Rukai  
186391. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-kar     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186669. Gelao (Judu) duŋ31 dai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186881. Gelao (Hongfeng) lei35 lau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187097. Dupaningan Agta biton   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187356. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔdau33 ʔdi35   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187553. Sama (Sibutu) mamahi     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187831. Sama (Pangutaran) bituun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188106. Lao dàːu   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188550. Sui zət7   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188826. Santali ipil     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189498. Proto-Malayic *bintaŋ   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189768. Rhade mtŭ   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190264. Proto-Puyuma *tiʔur   45 A:Puyuma  
190575. Jarai pơ̆tŭʔ     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190576. Jarai pơ̆tŭt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190730. Roglai, Northern pituq   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190867. Proto-Hmongic *qɛŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
191095. Totoli bituon   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191429. Saek tra:w1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191661. Biao (Shidong) θiaŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191932. Tomini (Tialo) kikilo     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192152. Nanumea fetuu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192503. Lakkja (Jinxiu) tau3 blet7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192738. Masbatenyo bituon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193022. Younuo (Xiaozhai) l̥in33 tai35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193216. Pa-Hng (Gundong) a33 qaŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193415. Proto-East Mindanao *bituqun   1 A:M:Philippine  
193649. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈiqur   45 A:Puyuma  
193887. Pazih LTs (Auran) bintul   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
194184. Mulam (Dongmen) la:k8 m̥ət7   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194443. She (Lianhua) ne5 taŋ1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194697. South Island Maori fetu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195228. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tɕe1 kuŋ1'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195435. Mulao tso53 zə31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195651. Zhuang (Wuming) da:u1 dai5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195896. Jiongnai (Longhua) ka44 ntaŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196133. Mak (Laliu) ʔda:u1 ʔdəi5   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196374. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) da:u1 dəi5   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196623. She (Haifeng) le11 taŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196860. Hlai (Baoding) ra:u1   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197117. Dzao Min (Daping) hɔu44 hɛŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197298. Mien (Jiangdi) ɬei24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197477. Mien (Changping) ðei55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197662. Biao Min (Dongshan) ɕɛ33 tsaŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197821. Proto-Koiarian *didi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198062. Dehong laau6   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198631. Enga bói     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198632. Enga búi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198633. Enga kindúta     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199375. Lachi (Tân Lợi) m0 thji0 lji23   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199579. Samar-Leyte bitu-òn   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199763. Maonan zət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200136. Kim Mun (Hainan) tiiŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200615. Dong, Northern sət55 mjan35   48 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201099. Asilulu alan mata     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201100. Asilulu tawa     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201301. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 lie44   46 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201495. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ara:u A   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201704. Urak Lawoi' bitak   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201950. Pingilapese usu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202589. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *moto     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202849. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) misyu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203064. Amis (Fata'an) fuʡes   49 A:E:Amis  
203265. Amis (Farang) fuʡes   49 A:E:Amis  
203462. Sakizaya buʡis   49 A:E:Amis  
203656. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) kinituh   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203657. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) kŋituh   60 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203858. Bunun (Takituduh L04) bintuqan   1, 78 A:Bunun  
204070. Bunun (Takbanuaz) bintuqan   1, 78 A:Bunun  
204278. Bunun (Iskubun) bintuhan   1, 78 A:Bunun  
204522. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) vituqan   1 A:Paiwan  
204724. Paiwan (Stimul L04) vituʔan   1 A:Paiwan  
204927. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) vituqan   1 A:Paiwan  
205134. Puyuma (Pilam L04) tiʔur   45 A:Puyuma  
205346. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) tiɦur   45 A:Puyuma  
205557. Puyuma (Katipul L04) vituʔən   1 A:Puyuma  
205766. Rukai (Tanan L04) tariaw   45 A:Rukai  
205973. Rukai (Budai L04) tariaw   45 A:Rukai  
206184. Rukai (Maga L04) cacŋalə   24 A:Rukai  
206395. Rukai (Tona) taiaw   45 A:Rukai  
206601. Rukai (Mantauran L04) tario   45 A:Rukai  
206805. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) bintœʔæn   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
207008. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βintœʔæn   1, 78 A:Northwest Formosan  
207234. Atayal - Squliq L04 βeiŋah   59 A:A:A:Squliq  
207444. Seediq L04 (Paran) pŋerah   59 A:A:Seediq  
207655. Seediq L04 (Toda) pŋərah   59 A:A:Seediq  
207868. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) pŋərah   59 A:A:Seediq  
208074. Seediq L04 (Truku) pŋərah   59 A:A:Seediq  
208484. Kanakanabu L04 tamtasai   61 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208700. Saaroa L04 ʔacaŋəəraɬa   24 A:T:Saaroa  
209068. Proto-Mon-Khmer *smʔaɲ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209767. Proto-Ainu *nOOti(=)qu     Isolate  
209809. Old Japanese posi     Japonic  
209977. Cham, Western patŭk     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210941. Shanglin da:u1 dei5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211160. Laibin da:u1 dei5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211377. Guigang du3 dei5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211577. Lianshan lə:u1 li5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211776. Qinzhou na:u1 nui5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211992. Yongnan na:u1' nei6   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212200. Long'an na:u1 nɯi5'   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212396. Fusui (Central) na:u1 nɯi5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212598. Shangsi da:u1 do:y5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212813. Ningming da:u1 dəi5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213025. Longzhou da:u1 di5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213242. Daxin da:u1' di6   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213453. Debao da:u2 θəŋ1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213670. Jingxi da:u1 dei5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213890. Guangnan Nong da:u1 di5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214097. Yanshan Nong da:u1 di5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214296. Wenma Tu dau1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214497. Chongzuo da:u1 dəi5   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214683. Klon qib     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215045. Maybrat sken     Maybrat  
215326. Wetan witiona     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215947. Sahu ko'du'u     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215948. Sahu mortogo'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215949. Sahu mu'dungu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216150. Taba battól     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216332. West Makian mawi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216644. East Makian batál     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217052. Piva pipito   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217255. Bikol (Bisakol) bituon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217475. Kagayanen bituón   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217724. Proto-South Sulawesi *bintuin     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218140. Saek tra:w1   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218525. Angkola bintang     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218949. Tidore ngoma     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219095. Red Gelao ma35 ndu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219296. Kazakh ʤuldəz     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219510. Kirgiz ʤəldəz     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219712. Salar juldus     TURKIC:Southern  
219924. Tatar juldəz     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220141. Uighur jultuz     TURKIC:Eastern  
220348. Uzbek jɷldiz     TURKIC:Eastern  
220549. Western Yugu juldəs     TURKIC:Eastern  
241034. Wiau anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241033. Wiau βotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240884. Wawonii (Menui) bituʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240727. Wawonii bituʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240585. Waru (Lalomerui) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240449. Waru anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240314. Tomadino anambula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240178. Tolaki (Wiwirano) βotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250312. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) anaɸula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239697. Tolaki (Laiwui) anaβotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239358. Tolaki (Konawe) naboseβuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239357. Tolaki (Konawe) βotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239356. Tolaki (Konawe) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239175. Tolaki (Asera) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239039. Taloki kambeambea     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238867. Padoe toŋkimo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236690. Mori Atas (Tambee) βuntala     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238525. Moronene (Mornene) olimpopo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238356. Moronene olimpopo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238210. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237863. Mori Bawah (Soroako) toŋkimo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237732. Mori Bawah (Roda) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237602. Mori Bawah (Petasia) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237471. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237340. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) toŋkimo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237211. Mori Bawah (Kangua) βuntala     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237080. Mori Bawah (Bahano) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236950. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) βuntala     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236820. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) pesiri     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236819. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) toŋkimo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238672. Moronene (Tokotu'A) olimpopo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236562. Mori Atas (Olota) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236429. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236298. Mori Atas (Molio'A) toŋkimo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236169. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) βuntala     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236168. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236036. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235907. Mori Atas (Impo) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235779. Mori Atas (Doule) toŋkimo     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235401. Koroni anambula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235230. Kodeoha βotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235091. Bungku (Waia) anaɸula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234910. Bungku (Tulambatu) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234728. Bungku (Torete) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234584. Bungku (Routa) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234447. Bungku (Landawe) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234226. Bungku anambula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234225. Bungku anaɸula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234068. Bahonsuai anaɸula     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241279. Yi (Dafang) tɕa33 mo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241501. Tai Phake na:u2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241987. Tai Aiton na:u2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241988. Tai Aiton da:u2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242153. Mortlockese (Lukunosh)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242345. Gelao (Fengyan) duŋ35 dai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242518. Gelao (Wantao) ʔduŋ31 ʔdai55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242658. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ma35 du33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242801. Laha (Noong Lay) klun33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242895. En (Nung Ven) ʔdaau332 ʔdi243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243038. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 luə31 ʔbɔn53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243221. Gelao (Bigong) ɭa31 ɭɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243386. Gelao (Yueliangwan) duŋ35 dai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243533. Gelao (Dagouchang) lei31 tsu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243795. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia rombituwon     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244011. Gelao (Moji) duŋ31 dai53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244212. Lakkja (Liula) tau3 ʔblet7   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244413. Mulam (Siba) la:k8 mɣət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244616. Wusehua (Rongshui) seŋ1     Mixed language  
244803. Dongxiang 东乡语 xodun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244987. Tuzu 土族语 foodə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245177. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 hodən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245357. Bao'an 保安语 hotuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245552. Mongol 蒙古语 ɔd     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245901. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ɕin55 ɕin55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246044. Gelao, Hongfeng lei55 lau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246171. Proto-Seko *bintoeŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246412. Qabiao (Phó Là) qalung3   47 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246698. Laha kluŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246920. Proto-Alor-Pantar *jibC     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247110. Mondzi mo21 tɕi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247240. Maang mu21 tɕi33 ma33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247499. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) te35 qe35 l̥hɑ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247682. Bolyu pau4     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247857. Bugan (Nala) bɔ55 mo33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248039. Bugan (Manlong) mbo̰44 mo44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248191. Mantsi mua53 tɕi31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248274. Mo'ang tɕe21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248716. Kulisusu ɓičuʔo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248950. Tetun (Dili) fitun     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249197. Mang (Jinping) bu51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249577. Kambowa kambeambea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249795. Kioko kambeambea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249986. Mongi mo21 tɕi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250145. Caijia ɕi55 su31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250672. Tolaki (Mekongga) βotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250673. Tolaki (Mekongga) anaβotiti     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250674. Tolaki (Mekongga) anaβula     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250846. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɕi55     Unclassified  
250996. Mien (Tashi) ɬhei13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251066. Yi (Powu) mu21 tɕi24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251395. Proto-Nisoic *(mu 1) krɯy 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251667. Tangga (Feni) keltot   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252945. Enggano (Meok) koʔmim     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253079. Simeulue bintun     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253430. Papitalai piri   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253669. Moor úma     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253936. Andio anak u bituʔon     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254141. East Kara (Lemakot) vapara   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254554. Uma (Kantewu dialect) betueʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254809. Lelepa m̃asei   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
256004. Hiw βti   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256005. Toga βisi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256006. Lehali βit   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256007. Löyöp βiči   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256008. Mwotlap ni-βit   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256009. Mota βisiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256010. Vera'a (Vatrata) womʷese   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256011. Lemerig (Sasar) βiˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256012. Vurës (Vetumboso) wa-mʷase   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256013. Vurës (Mosina) we-mʷese   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256014. Lemerig (Bek) βiˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256015. Nume wi-βti   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256016. Dorig waːβtʊ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256017. Koro mʷese   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256018. Wetamut wa-βtu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256019. Lakona mahe   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256020. Mwerlap (Merig) βiti   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256021. Mwerlap (Merlav) βiti   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256022. Marino βitiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
256023. Maewo, Central (Peterara) βitiu   1 A:M: