https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: back

Entries for "back":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
72005. Gayo kuduk     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
4285. Balinese tundun     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
4286. Banggai (W.dialect) toŋkuluŋ   51 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
4288. Banoni tsughi-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
4289. Bantik líkuduʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
72007. Gimán bayau     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
4291. Gedaged mesapén   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
4292. Geser kotan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
4293. Ghari ɣotu-   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
72010. Mota tagir   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4295. Fijian (Bau) daku-na   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
4296. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) wuleya     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
4298. Bima deri   18 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4299. Bintulu likud   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
4300. Bobot karan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
4301. Bonerate ta|liku   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
4302. Chamorro tátalo'     A:M:Chamorro  
4304. Javanese gəgər   26 A:M:Javanese  
4305. Kilokaka (Ysabel) tataʔaru-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
4306. Timugon (Murut) bakuluŋ   27 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
4307. Kis bʷapkei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
4308. Mor haré   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
4310. Motu doru   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
4311. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) towu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
4312. Iban belakaŋ   27 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
4313. Kaidipang buŋgiuŋo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
72015. Kerinci puŋgao   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4315. Kakiduge:n Ilongot gɨtud   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
4316. Kambera kajia     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4317. Kapampangan gúlut   85 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
4318. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) kolan   8? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4319. Iliun (Erai) liu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4320. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔədə́g   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
4324. Ambai (Yapen) kuruu-   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
4325. Mori torulu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
4326. Atoni kɔti   37 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
4327. Aklanon - Bisayan likúd   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
4328. Babatana totaka-   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4329. Berawan (Long Terawan) likon   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
4330. Biga (Misool) uta-   28 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4331. Bikol (Naga City) likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
4332. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) aləkkəʔ   1? A:M:S:Bugis  
4333. Buli tao     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
87998. Buru [Namrole Bay] kakon   8? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
4335. Bwaidoga domo-   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
4336. Hawaiian kua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
4338. Hoava hari-   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
4339. Kasira (Irahutu) tariro-     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
4340. Kaulong (Au Village) ɛluḇi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
4341. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] tigbo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
4343. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) tetaŋ     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
4344. Kelabit (Bario) keted     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
4345. Kemak gənɔ-rɔ tai ait     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
4346. Kenyah (Long Anap) likut   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
72019. Sengseng posihila-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
4350. Kwaio bobou-na   108 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4351. Lamogai (Mulakaino) tou   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
4352. Lau suli-   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4353. Leipon kolŋa-n   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
4354. Letinese tukra   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
4355. Levei kono-ŋ   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
4356. Likum cawe-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
4357. Loniu pokeleŋa-n   19 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
4358. Lou tomʷa-     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
4359. Madurese balakaŋ   27 A:M:Madurese  
4361. Yapese keeruq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
4362. Yamdena burit     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
4363. Mussau bili   52 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
4365. Mono arɔ-   57 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
4366. Maleu ǥunǥuni     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
4367. Maloh balakaŋ   27 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
4368. Manggarai wekur     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4369. Maori tuaraa   11, 113 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4370. Maranao likod   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
4371. Marovo kakandɔ-   112 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
4372. Masiwang -kotan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
4373. Mekeo ofa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
4374. Melanau (Mukah) buta     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
4375. Mengen ru'mena     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
4377. Minyaifuin (Gebe) mulɔ   3? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4378. Misima eputete|na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
4379. Moken leko:t   1 A:M:Moklen  
4380. Nauna taniji     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
4381. Nauru erowin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
4382. Nehan Hape mudin   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
4383. Nengone thoŋa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
4384. Ngadha logo   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4385. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tilkey   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
4386. Nggela muri   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
4387. Nguna nataku   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
4388. Nias hulu     A:M:N:Nias  
4389. Nissan mudin   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
4390. Numfor kru[ri]   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
4391. Ogan puŋguŋ   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4392. Paamese (South) aisilu-   130 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4393. Palauan úulk     A:M:Palauan  
4395. Peterara (Maewo) taxu-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4396. Popalia paŋku   42 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
4397. Raga gatigu-   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4398. Rejang Rejang kədoŋ     A:M:Rejang  
4399. Roti (Termanu Dialect) dea     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
4401. Roviana mudi-na   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
4402. Samoan tua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
4403. Savu deni   18 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4404. Ambrym, South-East mari   35? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4405. Seimat tehĩto-n   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
4406. Selaru eta-     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
72021. Kisar kiliure     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
4408. Sika toë[ŋ]   12 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4409. Singhi dug     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
4410. Sobei adam tiwai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
4411. Soboyo takolo   12 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
4412. Rurutuan tautua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4413. Tabar vunataru-na   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
4414. Tahitian (18th Century) tue   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4416. Tarpia batar     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
4417. Tboli (Tagabili) kwaŋ   116 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
4418. Tetum kottuk   37 CREOLE:Tetun based  
4419. Tigak mugi-   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
4420. Tongan tuʔa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
4421. Tontemboan licur   1 A:M:P:M:North  
4423. Vaghua tɔtɔka-   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4424. Vitu ǥama-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
4425. Wampar baro-n   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
4426. Waropen ruai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
4427. Watubela kotoni-   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
4428. Western Bukidnon Manobo peka   48 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
4429. Windesi Wandamen karu   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
4430. Wogeo katkai-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
4432. Wuvulu uku-     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
4433. Anejom (Aneityum) inɣehe-   111 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
4434. Banjarese Malay balakang   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4436. Pukapuka tua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
4437. Cebuano likód   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
4438. Dayak Ngaju likut   1 A:M:G:W:South  
4440. Futuna-Aniwa bua   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
4441. Itbayaten licud   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4442. Katingan likur   1 A:M:G:W:South  
4443. Kilivila tapu|la   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
72023. Teop tobnuna   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
4445. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) aʔera rur     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
4446. Lenakel nəmwataa-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
4450. Makassar doŋkoʔ   50 A:M:S:Makassar  
4452. Manam nuʔu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
4453. Marshallese (E. Dialect) āliki-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
4454. Melayu Ambon puŋuŋ   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4455. Lamusong silom     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
4456. Minangkabau puŋguaŋ   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4457. Tahitian (Modern) tua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4458. Pulo Anna takúlʊ́   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4459. Chuukese sékúr   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4462. Patpatar tuhu   12? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
4464. Pulau (Arguni) [i]umbasi     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
4465. Punan Kelai maè 'èng     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
4466. Ririo kököm   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4467. Sangir likudĕʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
4468. Santa Ana ɣairi-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
4469. Sasak bòŋkòr     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
4470. Sekar tawana-n     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
72025. Wolio taliku   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
4472. Toba Batak taŋguruŋ   51 A:M:N:B:Southern  
4473. Tunjung puŋuŋ   24 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
4474. Ujir (N.Aru) tulikáy   4 A:M:C:C:Aru  
4475. Varisi kakamu-   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
72027. Dehu ju   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
4478. Bonfia karan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
4479. Bukat lapət     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
72029. Mailu deniabo   18? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
4482. Woleai tagiurɪʊ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4484. Yakan bukut   46 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
4485. Carolinian saghúr   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4486. Bunun F69, Southern íku'   1 A:Bunun  
4487. Kanakanabu F69 kukúca   140 A:T:Kanakanabu  
4488. Lio, Flores Tongah loŋqo   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
4489. Lahanan likut   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
4491. As -uaɛ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4492. Bare'e taliku   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
4493. Cheke Holo thagru   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
4495. Gapapaiwa kuputua-   101 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
4496. Jawe jai-n   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
4497. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ili   102 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4498. Lampung təkuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
4499. Ma'anyan puŋuŋ   24 A:M:G:E:C:South  
72031. Sa'a kolu-   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
4502. Dobuan guau-na   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
4503. Molima gwawu-   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
72033. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]βly-ɣ   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
4506. Ubir kou|n   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
4507. To'ambaita suli   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
89758. Teanu ute   28 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
4509. Taiof touno-naih   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
4510. Tae' (S.Toraja) bokoʔ   50 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
4511. Suau dagila-   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
4512. Tanna, Southwest nəmweitaa-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
72035. Yami piṣagatán     A:M:P:B:Yami  
4515. Numbami (Siboma) dumakai   61 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
4516. Modang kəjun məl     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
4517. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) punggung   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4518. Zabana (Kia) taɣuru-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
4520. Kédang obi     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4521. Kayan (Uma Juman) laʔuŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
4524. Bolaang Mongondow likud   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
4525. Thao B96 rikus   1 A:W:Thao  
4532. Iraralay likod   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4533. Itbayat licod   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4534. Imorod likod   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4535. Ivasay dicod   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4536. Isamorong dicod   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
72037. Atayal - Squliq F69 toro   67 A:A:A:Squliq  
72040. Kavalan F69 sáwaq     A:E:N:Kavalan  
4541. Favorlang F69 sies   7 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
72043. Palawan Batak gɨrɨŋ   44 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
4546. Ida'an sʌmang     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
4547. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) punggung   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72045. Siraya F69 ricos   1 A:E:Southwest  
4553. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *likud   1 A:M:(Proto)  
4555. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) rikuẓán   1 A:Puyuma  
4556. Rukai (Budai F69) dərə́k'   71 A:Rukai  
4557. Saaroa F69 likoso   1 A:T:Saaroa  
4558. Saisiyat F69 ikor   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
72047. Lakalai poga   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
4561. Tagalog likód   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
4562. Werinama akotan   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
4563. Ibanag licug   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
4564. Proto-Austronesian *likud   1 Austronesian  
72049. Chuukese sékúr   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4566. Kove ruɣu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
4567. Yogya peŋker   42 A:M:Javanese  
4568. Sundanese tonggong     A:M:Sundanese  
4569. Amara vine pio     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
4570. Mouk dogux   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
88003. Aria dogurne   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
4572. Ilokano likod   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
4573. Babuyan dicod   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4574. Old Javanese gěgěr   26 A:M:Javanese  
4575. Koronadal Blaan kagol   25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
4576. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kagul   25 A:M:Philippine  
4577. Sarangani Blaan kagol   25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
4578. 'Auhelawa dagela   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
4601. Pondok kahuki-da     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4602. Kodi kabendo   95 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4603. Wanukaka kad'eŋa   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4604. Anakalang kadhenga   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4606. South Efate ntak   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
4607. Lamboya kabèdo   95 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4608. Mamboru wonggu   96 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4609. Gaura Nggaura wogo   96 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4610. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) bèndo   95 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4611. So'a logo   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4617. Komering kaʁuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
4619. Yami likod   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
4620. Puluwatese hakúr   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4621. Pulo-Annan talúkú   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4622. Saipan Carolinian saghúr   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4623. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag hagúr   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4625. Nage logo   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
4627. Satawalese sakúrú-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4629. Mortlockese sakúré-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4630. Kiribati áku   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
4631. Woleaian taguru   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4632. Proto-Chuukic *takúrú   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4634. Amis (Central) kulur   69 A:E:Amis  
4635. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 ʔdiŋ24   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
133329. Hiligaynon likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
72006. Gayo paŋkiŋ   42 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
72008. Gimán bawai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
72009. Gimán buai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
72011. Mota kulai   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
72016. Kerinci puŋgown   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
72020. Sengseng musu-     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
72022. Kisar koor-ne     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
72024. Teop tonuna   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
72026. Wolio toruku   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
72028. Dehu hutrö     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
72030. Mailu doe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
72032. Sa'a puri-   3, 84 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
72034. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]βlœ-n [œ]βyl-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
72036. Yami likud   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
72038. Atayal - Squliq F69 soro   67 A:A:A:Squliq  
72039. Atayal - Squliq F69 suru   67 A:A:A:Squliq  
72041. Kavalan F69 to:ɣól   36 A:E:N:Kavalan  
72042. Kavalan F69 doror     A:E:N:Kavalan  
72044. Palawan Batak gərə́ŋ   44 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
72046. Siraya F69 kator     A:E:Southwest  
72048. Lakalai poke   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
72050. Chuukese sékúrú-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83121. Amahai ria'e     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84910. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai toŋi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84911. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai tuan   12? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84213. Dayak Ngaju likut   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84613. Indonesian belakaŋ   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85221. Sisingga tòtakae   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85431. Siar tarun   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85855. Kokota tagru-na   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174738. Takia patu-   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86841. Nalik torana   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167543. Acehnese rueng     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87374. Basay TsYM91 punod'     A:E:N:Basay  
88004. Aria odoŋ   12? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
88005. Aria otuo   12? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
88006. Aria tou   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
88008. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect wonggu   96 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
88100. Madara vunatarun   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89081. Diodio kwauna   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89421. Vaeakau-Taumako tua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89759. Teanu uta   28 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
90214. Amis (Central) koror   69 A:E:Amis  
90860. Futuna, East tu'a   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93129. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ mgɯr     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93347. Nengone durejo   12? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
93348. Nengone co   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104114. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) tauruna   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103910. Lihir (Sunglik) tuan   12? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103717. Kara (West) a mina   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104408. Barok sabuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103517. Madak lan tuno ren     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102484. Haku u muru   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103281. Tolai a muru na   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104879. Tagalog likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
124999. Kandas in suru-   78 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102066. Savosavo potopoto     Central Solomons  
102939. Vilirupu roǥena   109 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103107. Wedau oporana   101 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105684. Tiang mina   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105872. Bilur a taruna   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106066. Kuni kafe-na   109 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106251. Maututu la poke la   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106457. Lala kabena   109 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106770. Gabadi puripuri-nana   3, 84 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106940. Solos mu tegen nuh   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107110. Megiar patu/a   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107254. Matukar patu/n   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107534. Bilibil masapen   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108180. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kotuk   37 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108360. Saliba dagela   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108564. Pangasinan beneg   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108756. Chru kəyã:ng   43 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109071. Hmong, White qau 8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109294. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109501. Agta ʔʌddʌg   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109683. Atta, Pamplona bara:ʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109867. Balangaw ʔɨ'dɨg   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110051. Batak, Palawan giring   44 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110235. Bilaan, Koronadal kagol   25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110417. Bilaan, Sarangani kagol   25 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110601. Binukid ta'liku'dan   1, 52 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110785. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔɨ'dɨg   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110969. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔa'dɨg   21 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111149. Gaddang daruru     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111326. Ifugao, Amganad bo'nog   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111509. Ifugao, Batad bonog   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111684. Ifugao, Bayninan bonog   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112214. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n gɨtud   46 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112396. Inibaloi bɨnɨg   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112579. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔaddag   21 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112762. Itbayaten licud   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112945. Itneg, Binongan bɨn'nɨg   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113127. Ivatan, Basco Dialect dicod   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113310. Kalagan bagakwang     A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113494. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔo'dog   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113678. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper bɨnɨg   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114015. Kallahan, Keleyqiq beneg   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114199. Kankanay, Northern 'ʔɨdɨg   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114383. Mamanwa likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114566. Manobo, Ata (up-river) poka   48 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114750. Manobo, Ata (down-river) poka   48 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114934. Manobo, Dibabawon tali'kudan   1, 52 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115118. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) pɨka   48 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115301. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔiyug     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115485. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect gʌtan     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115669. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect pɨka   48 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115851. Manobo, Western Bukidnon pɨka   48 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116035. Mansaka likud nang ʔutaw   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116219. Samal, Siasi Dialect bukut   46 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116542. Sambal, Botolan 'bokot   86 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116726. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'lɨkudɨʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116910. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect lɨkudɨʔ   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117094. Subanun, Sindangan tɨnting   49 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117278. Subanon, Siocon tolingting   49 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117462. Tagabili kwang   116 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117646. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect gɨrɨng   44 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117830. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect bukuʔ     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118014. Tausug, Jolo Dialect taikud   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118302. Nahavaq taʔun   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118501. Amami xusi     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118685. Miyako kusammi     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119524. Avava udruun   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119711. Naman netren   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119900. Iranun likud   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120097. Nese nejubuna-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120251. Tape bwəlin   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120907. Fataluku lamulu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121349. Makasae naruta     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121350. Makasae ulakoru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121791. Sye (Erromangan) nta-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
121792. Sye (Erromangan) nelponta-     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122033. Ura da-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122255. Araki (Southwest Santo) tsuhu   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123859. Surigaonon likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124136. Ilonggo likód   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124543. Melayu punggung   24 A:M:M:M:Malay  
124936. Torau iro     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
125403. Merei tau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125668. Iaai ju   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125916. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *takuʀu   12 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
125965. Nehan mudin   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126186. Simbo mudi   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126444. Uruava pou-na   108 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127021. Namakir tak   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126845. Orkon pʷiri   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127022. Namakir maŋo-   139 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127101. Kwamera taku|ta-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127821. Butuanon likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128099. Neve'ei neta'a   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128374. Nāti nita'u-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128596. Lamalera (lembata) kətubəŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128769. Kadorih ɾihkut     A:M:G:W:North  
129045. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok balalakng   27 A:M:L:Bakati' L
129310. Bajo bukut   46 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129520. Inabaknon taludtod     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129852. Mapun bukut   46 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130303. Enggano (Malakoni Village) puŋguŋ   24 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130304. Enggano (Banjar Sari) k'uuʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131277. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) likud   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131512. Tonsea ru'ur     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132532. Nanggu nimbœ   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132533. Nanggu nɔtwɔmbœ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132694. Ende ronggo   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132885. Malo, Santa Cruz nimbœ   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133058. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nimbœ   9 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133471. Nukuoro dua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
133488. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) monri     A:M:S:Bugis  
133516. Rapanui (Easter Island) tu'a ivi   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133769. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) belakang   17 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248832. Tetun (Dili) kotuk     CREOLE:Tetun based  
134034. Melayu belakang   17 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134344. Kubokota pokoto   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134632. Luqa pokoto   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135136. Sivisa Titan muri   3 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135137. Sivisa Titan du   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135569. Oirata uhulalu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135804. Chuukese sukur   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135834. Western Fijian (Navosa) lobo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136118. Waray-Waray likód   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153659. Kuot ibunəm     Isolate  
154637. Palu'e (Nitung) tola     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154638. Palu'e (Nitung) loʔu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154639. Palu'e (Nitung) eko     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155230. Lampung Api (Daya) tundud̯n   55 A:M:Lampung  
155441. Lampung Api (Jabung) tənud̯n   55 A:M:Lampung  
155636. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) keʁuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
155637. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) kəʁuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
155847. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) tɑŋkuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
156219. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village kɑʁuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
156434. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
156435. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tundud̯n   55 A:M:Lampung  
156844. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village kɑʁuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
157056. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
157252. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
157640. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) tɘn:ʊn   55 A:M:Lampung  
157816. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) kuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
158015. Lampung Api (Pubian) tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
158206. Lampung Api (Ranau) tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
158397. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) təkuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
158794. Lampung Api (Sungkai) təkuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
158982. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
159178. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) təkuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
159179. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
159384. Lampung Api (Way Lima) tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
159544. Sewa gwau   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159545. Sewa tulu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159625. Buol kokayab     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159873. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) bukuʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160231. Bajo (Kayuadi) bukoʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160597. Bajo (Bajoe) bukuʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161370. Bajo (Kaleroang) bukuʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161738. Bajo (Langara Laut) buku     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162327. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) bukuʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165269. Eskayan ingrato     Artificial Language  
165706. Apma (Suru Mwerani) tsuku-   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165805. Apma (Suru Kavian) teku-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166036. Sa (south-eastern dialect) ahlu-   130 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166276. Sowa sundô-   137 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166539. Ske (Seke) sindiô-   137 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167166. Halia (Selau) mur   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167323. Sudest vwatae   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167777. Lungchow laŋ1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168063. Besemah belakang   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168498. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) blakang   17 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168716. Fijian (Suva Dialect) muri   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168874. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) tua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169040. Palembang Malay belakang   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169253. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) likud   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169479. Kinaray-a likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169700. Proto-Polynesian *tuqa   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170304. Niuafo'ou tu'a   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170154. Capisano likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171149. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *takuʀu   12 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171954. Belait jũd     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
171706. Proto-Central Pacific *takuu   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172591. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kal(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173347. Thai, Siamese laŋ5   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173612. Sumbawa bungkak     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173836. Kalinga, Southern ochog   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174225. Kalinga, Limos odóg   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174226. Kalinga, Limos awíd     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174227. Kalinga, Limos bonóg   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174287. Bontok, Eastern ochog   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174952. Rapa moko   100 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175070. Vietnamese lưng     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175280. Khmer knɑɑŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175503. Nuguria tua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175839. Mooriori tuu/ra   11, 113 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
175840. Mooriori tchu/ra   11, 113 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176002. Dong, Southern lai212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176265. Itawis likúd   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176483. Ibaloi benneg   45 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176749. Shan ʔɛw1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177012. Kankanaey edeg   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177298. Mon cah     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177657. Maguindanaon taligkúdan   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178041. Sinauna ulúd     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178214. Romblon likód   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178396. Cuyonon likód   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178578. Tày (Cao Bằng) lɐŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178990. Gelao (Niupo) taŋ35 kaŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179167. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tɕʰuɲʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179390. Buyang (Ecun) pa0 ʔda:ŋ33   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179612. Paha laaŋ33   66 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179902. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ka42 lai35   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180416. Proto-Tai *ʰlaŋ A   66 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180620. Gelao (Wanzi) lai33 kla55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180803. Gelao (Sanchong) ka53 lai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180976. Laha (Ta Mit) li33 lɯn33   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181266. Japanese (Kyoto) senaka     Japonic  
181267. Yonamine nagaarii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181268. Japanese (Tokyo) senaka     Japonic  
181269. Shuri nagani     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181270. Naha kushinagari     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182191. Tiruray digur     A:M:P:Bilic  
182476. Bantoanon (Banton) likor   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182606. Proto-Bisayan *likúd   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182765. Bikol (Buhinon) taɣodˈtod   93 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182939. Kalinga (Minangali) odog   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183136. Lundayeh keted     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183369. Yogad allikúd   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184043. Chadong lim2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184281. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *likúd   1 Austronesian  
184579. Then lən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184979. Kavalan LTs tuqeb     A:E:N:Kavalan  
184980. Kavalan LTs tuqun     A:E:N:Kavalan  
184981. Kavalan LTs tuʀuz   36 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185159. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *m-udehí     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185424. Bikol (Rinconada) taludtód   93 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185773. Ong Be (Lincheng) dau3 lɔi2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186017. Proto-Rukai *ɖəɭəkə   71 A:Rukai  
186180. Bunun (Takituduh L88) hikuʔ   1 A:Bunun  
186292. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-nuŋ ~ *s-nuk     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186560. Gelao (Judu) tɑŋ35 kɑŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186987. Dupaningan Agta addag   21 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187263. Bouyei (Wangmo) pai44 laŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187457. Sama (Sibutu) bukut   46 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187715. Sama (Pangutaran) bukut   46 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187989. Lao lăŋ   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188210. Chewong hŋkɨŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188632. Sui laai1   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188633. Sui ta3 laai1   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188727. Santali dea     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189388. Proto-Malayic *bAlakaŋ   27 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189651. Rhade rŏng     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189932. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) makasuɣ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190352. Jarai rô̆ng     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190830. Proto-Hmongic *ɢuw D     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190910. Proto-Mienic *dan B     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191337. Saek laŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191556. Biao (Shidong) thaŋ6 θiak9     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
192049. Nanumea tua   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192403. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ai2 poŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192622. Masbatenyo likod   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193310. Proto-East Mindanao *likud   1 A:M:Philippine  
193548. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) paɖek     A:Puyuma  
193970. Pazih LTs (Auran) bukun   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
193971. Pazih LTs (Auran) bukul   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
194082. Mulam (Dongmen) lən2 la:i2   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194342. She (Lianhua) kje6 kɔŋ1 kjeu1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194599. South Island Maori tuara   11, 113 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195118. Proto-Lampungic *tundun   55 A:M:Lampung  
195119. Proto-Lampungic *kuyuŋ   41 A:M:Lampung  
195135. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ʈa1' ku8     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195345. Mulao li24 kuŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195543. Zhuang (Wuming) pa:i6 laŋ1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
196516. She (Haifeng) ke35 kɔŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196756. Hlai (Baoding) tsɯ(2) tshuȵ3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197021. Dzao Min (Daping) lai24 hiŋ24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197201. Mien (Jiangdi) si31 ta:n231     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197375. Mien (Changping) tə31 tan121 tsai35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197560. Biao Min (Dongshan) jɛn42 ɕɛn33 kla35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197947. Dehong laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198321. Enga maítá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198762. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *bungku°     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199260. Lachi (Tân Lợi) to0 lɑ45   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199658. Maonan lən2 la:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200026. Kim Mun (Hainan) ka33 ʔdan31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200515. Dong, Northern kom22     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200981. Asilulu koli-   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200982. Asilulu tutumoko   97 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201190. Lachi (Jinchang) ta31 lɛ31   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201787. Urak Lawoi' belakak   27 A:M:M:Malayic  
201788. Urak Lawoi' blakak   27 A:M:M:Malayic  
201886. Pingilapese pwohdok     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202209. Proto-Minahasan *likud   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202273. Proto-Sangiric *likud   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202959. Amis (Fata'an) kurur   69 A:E:Amis  
203152. Amis (Farang) kurur   69 A:E:Amis  
203352. Sakizaya kurur   69 A:E:Amis  
203544. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) turuʔ   67 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203744. Bunun (Takituduh L04) hikuʔ   1 A:Bunun  
203956. Bunun (Takbanuaz) hikuʔ   1 A:Bunun  
204165. Bunun (Iskubun) ʔikuʔ   1 A:Bunun  
204412. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) caLag   70 A:Paiwan  
204614. Paiwan (Stimul L04) caLag   70 A:Paiwan  
204816. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) caLag   70 A:Paiwan  
205020. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ɖakur     A:Puyuma  
205233. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɭikuʐan   1 A:Puyuma  
205445. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ɭikuʐan   1 A:Puyuma  
205653. Rukai (Tanan L04) ɖəɭəkə   71 A:Rukai  
205861. Rukai (Budai L04) ɖəɭəkə   71 A:Rukai  
206067. Rukai (Maga L04) ɖrɨkɨ   71 A:Rukai  
206281. Rukai (Tona) ɖəəkə   71 A:Rukai  
206486. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ðəɭəhə   71 A:Rukai  
206690. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ikor   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206895. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) Likor   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207118. Atayal - Squliq L04 turuʔ   67 A:A:A:Squliq  
207331. Seediq L04 (Paran) bukuy   68 A:A:Seediq  
207540. Seediq L04 (Toda) bukuy   68 A:A:Seediq  
207754. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) bukuy   68 A:A:Seediq  
207964. Seediq L04 (Truku) bukuy   68 A:A:Seediq  
208169. Tsou (Duhtu L04) fʔuxu   2 A:T:Tsou  
208373. Kanakanabu L04 kuukuuca   140 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208586. Saaroa L04 likušu   1 A:T:Saaroa  
209158. Proto-Mon-Khmer *duur     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240123. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ruŋʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209784. Old Japanese se     Japonic  
210119. Favorlang OL03 sies   7 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210766. Bughotu poguru   98 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
210821. Shanglin pa:i6 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211032. Laibin pa:i6 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211258. Guigang pa:i6 laŋ1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211467. Lianshan kən2 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211662. Qinzhou ɬa5 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211866. Yongnan ʔan1 kəm5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212084. Long'an lap8 plaŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212285. Fusui (Central) we:n2 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212480. Shangsi han2 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212481. Shangsi lap8 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212689. Ningming kum5 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212909. Longzhou paŋ4 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213120. Daxin laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213332. Debao laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213544. Jingxi la:p8 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213766. Guangnan Nong laŋ1   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213985. Yanshan Nong laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214185. Wenma Tu lɛ~1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214384. Chongzuo ɬe5 laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214762. Klon hak     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214763. Klon meh     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214942. Maybrat kpor     Maybrat  
215221. Wetan tokra   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215792. Sahu 'du'du'olo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215793. Sahu 'du'dunu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216057. Taba taggulo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216234. West Makian gapu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216543. East Makian taggulo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216941. Piva taghunu-gu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217142. Bikol (Bisakol) likud   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217361. Kagayanen túdtod   93 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217615. Proto-South Sulawesi *boko(t?)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218025. Saek laŋ2   66 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218598. Angkola pudi     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218599. Angkola bolakang   27 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218716. Mentawai tettei     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219178. Kazakh ɑrqɑ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219395. Kirgiz dalə     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219602. Salar ɑrχɑ     TURKIC:Southern  
219799. Tatar dymbɛ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219800. Tatar ɑrqɑ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220024. Uighur dymbɛ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220233. Uzbek ʌrqæ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220234. Uzbek yʧʧæ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220443. Western Yugu ɑhrɢɑ     TURKIC:Eastern  
248591. Kulisusu buŋku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241176. Yi (Dafang) nɯ21 gɯ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241387. Tai Phake laŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241713. Tai Aiton laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242038. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) lɨkɨnʉa-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242245. Niue tu'a   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
242264. Gelao (Fengyan) ti31 luŋ35 kaŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242438. Gelao (Wantao) ta55 qaŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242735. Laha (Noong Lay) kɯŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242859. En (Nung Ven) ʔdɛŋ54     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242952. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 leŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243134. Gelao (Bigong) tɔ55 khaŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243319. Gelao (Yueliangwan) kaŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243450. Gelao (Dagouchang) tɑu21 la55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243678. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia likud   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243902. Gelao (Moji) ta53 kaŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244101. Lakkja (Liula) kwot7 toŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244306. Mulam (Siba) ʔjeu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244506. Wusehua (Rongshui) khjaŋ2 l̥aŋ1     Mixed language  
244507. Wusehua (Rongshui) tsit7 loŋ2     Mixed language  
244707. Dongxiang 东乡语 quina     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244885. Tuzu 土族语 nurə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245075. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 aar     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245259. Bao'an 保安语 χuinə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245440. Mongol 蒙古语 ar     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245857. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) pei213     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245959. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 liaŋ31 khuŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246110. Proto-Seko *keboʔ     A:M:S:Seko  
246307. Qabiao (Phó Là) lhăw3   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246579. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) pu44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246726. Laha ew4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246727. Laha kưŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246954. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-nuk L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247410. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ʈei53 ʈu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247577. Bolyu te1 qɔ1     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247763. Bugan (Nala) tə0 nou55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247937. Bugan (Manlong) pu44 nau55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248119. Mantsi qa53 lõ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249098. Mang (Jinping) ʔa31 dɔ51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249274. Pa Na tɬo35 tɬaŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249461. Kambowa toruku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249672. Kioko toxuku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249888. Mongi ke44 le44 ta21 n21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250066. Caijia səu33 kui55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251132. Itawis likud   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251549. Tangga (Feni) ampoktou     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251817. Mentawai (Madobat) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251818. Mentawai (Salappa) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251819. Mentawai (Ulubaga) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251820. Mentawai (Bariulou) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251821. Mentawai (Bosua) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251822. Mentawai (Sioban) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251823. Mentawai (Pasapuat) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251824. Mentawai (Silabu) sikkeyliʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251825. Mentawai (Saumanganya) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251826. Mentawai (Boriai) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251827. Mentawai (Bulasat) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251828. Mentawai (Sikakap) teytey     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253208. Simeulue tete     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253209. Simeulue uri     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253335. Papitalai ndrupo-   12? A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253556. Moor tamaʔòro     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253815. Andio buuŋkuk     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254057. East Kara (Lemakot) mi   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254294. Enggano (Meok) kũk     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
276104. Hiw kio-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276105. Toga kilo-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276106. Lehali kʷeye-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276107. Löyöp kœlœ-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276108. Mwotlap ne-kle-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276109. Mota kula-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276110. Vera'a (Vatrata) kolo-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276111. Lemerig (Sasar) kolo-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276112. Vurës (Vetumboso) külœ-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276113. Vurës (Mosina) keleɣi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276114. Lemerig (Bek) kele-k   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276116. Dorig ɣatɣʊk   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276117. Koro wutɣa-ŋ   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276118. Wetamut tawuru-k   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276119. Lakona ɣatwo-k   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276120. Mwerlap (Merig) ɣatɣo-k   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276121. Mwerlap (Merlav) ɣatɣo-k   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276122. Marino taɣu-ku   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276123. Maewo, Central (Peterara) taxu-ᵑgu   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276124. Baetora (Navenevene) taɣu-k   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276125. Baetora (Tam) taɣu-k   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276126. Baetora (Nasawa) taxœ-ŋ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276127. Baetora (Narovorovo) taɣe-ŋ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276128. Baetora taɣu-k   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276129. Ambae, East (Wailengi) kainhere-ᵑgu   39? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276130. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) kainhere-ᵑgu   39? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276131. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ᵑgʷula-ᵑgu   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276132. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ᵑguru-ᵑgu   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276133. Raga xatixu-ku   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276134. Apma čuku-k   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276135. Seke walu-ᵑk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276136. Sa ahalu-k   130 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276137. Sowa suⁿdo-   67? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
276138. Valpei (Hukua) upu-ku   135 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276139. Valpei wupu-ku   135 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276140. Nokuku kɔnpuli-ˀu   60? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276141. Tasmate poˀa-ku   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276142. Wusi (Valui) tau-ku   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276143. Wusi (Mana) taˀu-ku   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276144. Wusi (Kerepua) tau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276145. Vunapu lete-ˀu   133 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276146. Piamatsina liliti-   133 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276147. Tolomako poro-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276148. Tiale tao-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276149. Wusi (Nonona) tao-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276150. Navut sunatau-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276151. Merei tau-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276152. Morouas aⁿdʳu-   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276153. Morouas (Batunlamak) aⁿdʳu-ku   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276154. Navut (Matae) tao-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276155. Akei lalao-   134 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276156. Fortsenal aku-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276157. Akei (Penantsiro) lalaˀo-   134 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276158. Akei (Tasiriki) lalaˀo-ku   134 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276159. Wailapa lalaˀo-ku   134 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276160. Roria ⁿdʷu-   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276161. Amblong aⁿdu-na   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276162. Narango aⁿdʳu-ᵑku   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276163. Polonombauk ⁿdʳiti-k   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
276164. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) dʳete-k   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
276165. Butmas-Tur (Tur) ⁿdʳidi-k   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
276166. Narango (Nambel) aⁿdʳu-   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276167. Tambotalo aⁿdʳi-   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276168. Sakao œβlœ-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
276169. Sakao œβül-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
276170. Lorediakarkar puru-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
276171. Shark Bay r̃(ə)li-   79? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
276172. Shark Bay puru-ŋ   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
276173. Mafea puru-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276174. Tutuba aⁿḍui-   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276175. Aore aⁿdʳiu-   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276176. Malo (North) tur̃a   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276177. Tangoa hari-   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276178. Araki liuha-ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276179. Araki čuhu-ku   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
276180. Axamb mʷaⁿdʳ-nk   35 A:M:C:E: