https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: to flow

Entries for "to flow":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
43556. Banggai (W.dialect) tuul     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
43559. Bantik míhihiʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
43560. Gayo mujaril     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
43562. Geser tauk     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
43564. Gimán gasi     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
43565. Fijian (Bau) drōdrō-va   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
43566. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) tolo-tolohu <+seler ?   A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
43567. Hanunóo lagnás   80 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
43569. Bintulu peluluk   26 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
43570. Bobot roiʔ     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
43571. Bonerate βulu     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
43573. Canala     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
43574. Javanese mili   56 A:M:Javanese  
43575. Kilokaka (Ysabel) pnelɔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
43576. Timugon (Murut) -taas     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
43578. Mor utum [a]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
43580. Motu aru   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
43581. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) nosolo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
43583. Kaidipang moiligu   27 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
43585. Kakiduge:n Ilongot kurut     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
43587. Kapampangan mam-agus   2 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
43588. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) baʔ   9 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
43591. Bughotu sosolagi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
43592. Marquesan tahe Couler, ruisseler, se repandre (Dln) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
43593. Ali sarí   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
43594. Ambai (Yapen) deda     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
43595. Mori umule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
43596. Atoni saiʔ     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
43597. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔí:lug   72 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
43599. Berawan (Long Terawan) julu     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
43600. Biga (Misool) cag     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
43601. Bikol (Naga City) bulus   29 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
43602. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) mas-soloʔ   23 A:M:S:Bugis  
43603. Buli yoli     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
43604. Buru [Namrole Bay] -mano     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
43606. Hawaiian kahe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
43607. Hitu (Ambon) kala   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
43608. Hoava totolo   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
43609. Kasira (Irahutu) -nevovo     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
43610. Kaulong (Au Village) sut   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
43611. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] cəruru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
43612. Rarotongan ta'e Leak, melt, ooze, trickle (Sve) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
43613. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) sβakṿ     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
43614. Kelabit (Bario) m-anud     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
43615. Kemak dɔ:dɔ     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
43616. Kenyah (Long Anap) ŋalo     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
43617. Kerinci ŋalaə   1? A:M:M:M:Malay  
43618. Nukuoro sali Flow 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
43619. Kusaie acsracsr     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
43620. Kwaio afe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
43621. Lamogai (Mulakaino) soŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
43624. Letinese wai     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
43629. Madurese a-gili     A:M:Madurese  
43630. Nêlêmwa tho   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
43631. Yapese luul'     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
43632. Yamdena n-lale     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
43634. Murnaten (Alune) rala   8? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
43635. Mono toala   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
43636. Maleu lele   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
43637. Maloh aréaŋ     A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
43638. Manggarai waʔa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43639. Maori tere   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
43640. Maranao boak     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
43641. Marovo totolo   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
43642. Masiwang bait   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
43643. Mekeo kipo   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
43644. Melanau (Mukah) jujuk   26 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
43645. Mengen 'lele   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
43646. Merina (Malagasy) mi-válana     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
43647. Minyaifuin (Gebe) nderer     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
43651. Nauru goriro     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
43652. Nehan Hape sosor     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
43653. Nengone cithail     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
43654. Ngadha béré   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43655. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tar     A:M:C:C:Aru  
43657. Nguna sara   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
43658. Nias mo-hohou     A:M:N:Nias  
43660. Numfor ki     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
43661. Ogan an̄ut     A:M:M:M:Malay  
43662. Paamese (South) oloolo   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
43663. Palauan meráel     A:M:Palauan  
43664. Paulohi kala   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
43666. Popalia hɛleɓo     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
43668. Rejang Rejang məŋaloa   1 A:M:Rejang  
43669. Roti (Termanu Dialect) fa   9? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
43670. Rotuman sạfu river   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
43671. Roviana totolo + 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
43672. Samoan tafe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
43674. Ambrym, South-East læh   58? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
43676. Selaru naha     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
43677. Sengseng sut   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
43678. Sika ba   9 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
43679. Singhi siriet     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
43680. Sobei emiar     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
43681. Soboyo aŋin current   A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
43682. Rurutuan taʔe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
43683. Tabar pup     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
43684. Tahitian (18th Century) tahe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
43686. Tarpia arpor     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
43687. Tboli (Tagabili) mʌlʌl     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
43688. Tetum suli   28 CREOLE:Tetun based  
43689. Tigak salik   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
43690. Tongan tafe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
43691. Tontemboan mawayaʔ     A:M:P:M:North  
43692. Tsou T63 moheóvcu   25 A:T:Tsou  
43693. Vaghua nǰanǰarana   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
43694. Vitu maliki     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
43699. Windesi Wandamen dira     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
43700. Wogeo ñor (?) 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
43703. Anejom (Aneityum) areθraθ   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
43704. Banjarese Malay alir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
43705. Belait mələŋah     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
43706. Pukapuka yeke   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
43708. Dayak Ngaju mahasur   19 A:M:G:W:South  
43710. Futuna-Aniwa tafe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
43711. Itbayaten um-uyug   22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
43712. Katingan mahasur   19 A:M:G:W:South  
43713. Kilivila saqaula   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
43714. Kisar wau     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
43715. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) -buswér     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
43716. Lenakel aih   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
43720. Makassar assoloŋ   23 A:M:S:Makassar  
43721. Mambai era lol     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
43723. Marshallese (E. Dialect) eooļ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
43724. Melayu Ambon maŋalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
43726. Minangkabau mailie   56 A:M:M:M:Malay  
43727. Tahitian (Modern) tahe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
43728. Pulo Anna kilidɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43729. Chuukese pwu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43730. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) sali   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
43731. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) vai-vaik     A:Paiwan  
43732. Patpatar salir   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
43733. Ponapean pwil     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
43735. Punan Kelai mnyul   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
43736. Ririo lolor     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
43737. Sangir elehĕʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
43738. Santa Ana mʷaɣanu   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
43739. Sasak ŋèlèk     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
43740. Sekar asai     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
43741. Teop oro   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
43742. Toba Batak mardalan     A:M:N:B:Southern  
43744. Ujir (N.Aru) ai-tai     A:M:C:C:Aru  
43745. Varisi tazazara   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
43746. Wolio siwulu     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
43748. Bonfia bai   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
43749. Bukat mo:lo     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
43750. Dehu neni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
43751. Elat, Kei Besar mondon     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
43752. Woleai seetɪ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43754. Yakan selluy     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
43755. Carolinian bwuu-bwu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43756. Bunun F69, Southern maŋhánoʔ   30 A:Bunun  
43758. Lio, Flores Tongah bērē   3 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
43759. Lahanan lugwa     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
43760. Rennellese tahe Float, drift (Ebt) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
43761. As -apis     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
43762. Bare'e ili   24 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
43763. Cheke Holo britha   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
43766. Jawe tho   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
43767. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') afe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
43768. Lampung miləy   56 A:M:Lampung  
43769. Ma'anyan mareh     A:M:G:E:C:South  
43770. Mailu aruaru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
43771. Kapingamarangi hari Leak, trickle, shed, flow 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
43772. Dobuan daudau   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
43773. Molima dau   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
43775. Sa'a ahe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
43776. Ubir |tiririn   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
43777. To'ambaita iiŋgwa   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
43778. Teanu -pu   11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
43779. Taiof tatsiu   78 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
43780. Tae' (S.Toraja) loloŋ   23? A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
43781. Suau ie didi   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
43782. Tanna, Southwest aiu   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
43783. Emae sa/sari/ Couler (sang) (Rivierre) 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
43784. Sakao (Port-Olry) ɣɛl   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
43785. Numbami (Siboma) -zuzula   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
43786. Modang əmnul   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
43787. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) mengalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
43789. Penrhyn tahe To flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
43790. Kédang kawaŋ [Fox]   A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
43792. Luangiua kahe Flow, float (Tpe) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
43793. Mangareva ta'e Couler (Jnu) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
43794. Bolaang Mongondow mo-ïlig   27 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
43795. Thao B96 maŋ-qaruz   21? A:W:Thao  
43798. Takuu t/tafe/ Flow strongly (of current); current (Hwd) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
43800. Tuamotu tahe Flow, exude, melt, run (Sve) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
43801. Niue tafe To flow (I) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
43809. Atayal - Squliq F69 mthului   54 A:A:A:Squliq  
43810. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) mulít     A:A:A:C'uli'  
43817. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) mangalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
43819. Palawan Batak mag-bə́lbəg     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
43820. Pazih F69 liliús     A:Northwest Formosan  
43822. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *saliʀ   24 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
43825. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) muaq̂ənún   4 A:Puyuma  
43826. Rukai (Budai F69) moʔarór   25 A:Rukai  
43828. Saisiyat F69 löʔälor   53 A:Northwest Formosan  
43829. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qəlúlui   54 A:A:Seediq  
43831. Tagalog umágos   2 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
43832. Werinama baitṿ   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
43833. Ibanag magagi-c     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
43834. Proto-Austronesian *qaluʀ (?) 1 Austronesian  
43835. Lakalai sali   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
43836. Kove silele   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
43838. Sundanese ngalir   1 A:M:Sundanese  
43842. Ilokano ag-ayus   2, 74 A:M:P:N:Ilocano L
43848. 'Auhelawa sagena   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
43871. Pondok lei   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43872. Kodi doro dial.   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43873. Wanukaka lai   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43874. Anakalang lei   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43875. Baliledo lai-ne   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43876. South Efate ser   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
43877. Lamboya lalo   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43878. Mamboru masalàku     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43879. Gaura Nggaura lalo   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43881. So'a bekka     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43883. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect lolung K: lulung 23? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43884. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect wíwa La: lolung Le: lulung   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
43887. Komering ŋaliʁ   1 A:M:Lampung  
43888. Yabem -sèleŋ/-nseleŋ to drip, flow, realis, irrealis   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
43892. Saipan Carolinian bʷu to flow 11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43898. Marshallese heļ flow 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
43901. Woleaian heļ flow - this is Mrs - no "h" in Wol - JCM 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43902. Proto-Chuukic *pʷuyu flow, go, move 11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43903. Chuukese pʷuu- (with directional suffixes) 11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
43905. Buyang (Langjia) ta0 lui312   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
78241. Balinese membah     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
78242. Balinese məmbah     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
78243. Banoni sanini   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
78244. Banoni gu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
78245. Gedaged yau   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
78246. Gedaged palú     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
78247. Ghari tatave   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
78248. Ghari čati     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
78249. Bima rai     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78250. Bima tanggiru     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78251. Mota sale   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
78252. Mota wera   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
78253. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔáyus   2, 74 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
78254. Bontok, Guina-ang búlus   29 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
78255. Babatana njarara   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
78256. Babatana vuka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
78257. Lau toŋo     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
78258. Lau igwa   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
78259. Moken ʔaku:n     A:M:Moklen  
78260. Moken bəje:     A:M:Moklen  
78261. Nggela lua   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
78262. Nggela tave   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
78263. Savu mili   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78264. Savu ri     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78265. Wampar fiririŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
78266. Wampar rid   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
78267. Waropen ru     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
78268. Waropen mo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
78269. Cebuano ágas   2, 73 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
78270. Cebuano áwas   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
78271. Alune darue     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
78272. Alune bele     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
78273. Zabana (Kia) ɔrɔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
78274. Zabana (Kia) kɔtɔrɔ   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
78275. Yami iríd     A:M:P:B:Yami  
78276. Yami 'iríəd     A:M:P:B:Yami  
78277. Kavalan F69 səmúr     A:E:N:Kavalan  
78278. Kavalan F69 sma:qáy     A:E:N:Kavalan  
78279. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *aliʀ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
78280. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *saliʀ   24 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
78281. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qaliʀ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
78282. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *qaluʀ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
78283. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *saliʀ   24 A:M:(Proto)  
78284. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qaliʀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
78285. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *saliʀ   24 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
78286. Saaroa F69 puabauaɬə     A:T:Saaroa  
78287. Saaroa F69 mua:ɬuso   25 A:T:Saaroa  
78288. Old Javanese hili   56 A:M:Javanese  
78289. Old Javanese ili X 56 A:M:Javanese  
78290. Old Javanese hilir X 56 A:M:Javanese  
78291. Old Javanese ilir X 56 A:M:Javanese  
78292. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) loro WP: kòkora L: la'i-na VL: lOro VLP: lòro WB: loro   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78293. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kòkora WP: kòkora L: la'i-na VL: lOro VLP: lòro WB: loro   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78294. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect laku M: mbàngat   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78295. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect jànjar M: mbàngat   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78296. Kiribati raánga   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
78297. Kiribati ranga   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83231. Amahai hoono     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84323. Dayak Ngaju mahasur   19 A:M:G:W:South  
84523. Hainan Cham ʔdoyʔ 43 ultimately of Mon-Khmer origin but reconstructs to Proto-Chamic 35 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84723. Indonesian meŋalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85944. Kokota nabrita   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
87742. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ʔduəc   35 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
89524. Vaeakau-Taumako thahe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90324. Amis (Central) ma-katay     A:E:Amis  
90604. Sikaiana lele Pollex 06: Lele. :Fly, flow (as a river) (Sps). 16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
90623. Tikopia ranu Pollex 06: Ranu. :Flow, of water (Fth).   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92818. Mwotlap lɔŋ   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93236. Japhug Rgyalrong jit     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102176. Savosavo sali   28 Central Solomons  
102780. Sou Amana Teru kala   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
104987. Tagalog umagos   2 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105474. Kambera kajijiru     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
105475. Kambera njanjaru     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
105476. Raga rovo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
105477. Raga wai-rovo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
105478. Futuna, East sali Flow, fall (of water) (Bgs) 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105479. Futuna, East tafe Couler, s'{couler (Gzl) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105480. Iraralay voyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105481. Iraralay omvoyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105482. Itbayat oyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105483. Itbayat omoyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105484. Itbayat voyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105485. Itbayat omvoyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105486. Itbayat moyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105487. Itbayat ommoyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105488. Imorod voyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105489. Imorod omvoyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105490. Ivasay oyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105491. Ivasay omoyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105492. Isamorong oyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105493. Isamorong moyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105494. Uvea, East hali Flow, fall (of water) 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
105495. Uvea, East tafe Couler, s'ecouler; torrent (Btn) 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
105496. Futuna-Aniwa sari/a Run, flow (Dty) 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105498. Babuyan oyog to flow 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105499. Babuyan moyog to flow (affixed) 22 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105500. Puluwatese pʷu flow (as blood) 11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105501. Puluwatese pʷuupʷu (as river) 11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
108289. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) suli   28 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108468. Saliba didi   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109161. Hmong, White ntɯ 4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109404. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) dumaloy     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
118408. Nahavaq ßwaraßwar   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118601. Amami ha     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118763. Miyako nagariy     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120010. Iranun bpagundas     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
121279. Makasae teere     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121704. Sye (Erromangan) orari   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122139. Ura arare   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122349. Araki (Southwest Santo) roro   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124015. Surigaonon aagas   2, 73 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124241. Ilonggo tumubód     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125295. Tolo nere     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125495. Merei vravra   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125775. Iaai hiŋələ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125879. Iaai drii     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125887. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qaʀus   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
125888. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tape   10 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126296. Simbo ñoro   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126748. Namakir hal   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126937. Orkon mokɨr   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127210. Kwamera arəs   21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127791. Tausug, Jolo Dialect sug   2, 75 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127950. Butuanon sug   2, 75 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127951. Butuanon agus agus   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128207. Neve'ei ror   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128573. Pangasinan agos   2 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
128692. Lamalera (lembata)     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128875. Kadorih saɾut     A:M:G:W:North  
129148. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok matukng     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129406. Bajo pasuru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129626. Inabaknon daras     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129959. Mapun liyud     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130641. Rapanui (Easter Island) tehe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
131017. S.W. Palawano burbor     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131018. S.W. Palawano murbor (irrealis)   A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131384. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) luyung     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131621. Tonsea ma'aduy     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132248. Äiwoo pe ? 78 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132463. Nanggu lewi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132977. Malo, Santa Cruz eŋü     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133400. Iban arung     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
133401. Iban jungking     A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
133980. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ngalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
133981. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) aiek berjalan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134052. Melayu mengalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134454. Kubokota nyoro also used of current 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134742. Luqa nyoro   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134911. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect sɬgaʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
135057. Sivisa Titan su     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135368. Gumawana dau   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135564. Oirata elere     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135944. Western Fijian (Navosa) drodro   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136073. Mansaka daroy     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136074. Mansaka ʔágas   2, 73 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136075. Mansaka ʔanod   76 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136234. Waray-Waray agas   2, 73 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136538. Kahua (Mami) mwaɣanu flow 47 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
136738. Kahua oɣo flow; irregular loss of *k 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
136941. Tawaroga ɣoɣo flow 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137144. Fagani ahe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137350. Ughele tɔtɔlo flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
137568. Lavukaleve tuturu flow   Central Solomons  
137836. Nduke tɔtɔlɔ flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138042. Babatana (Katazi) nĵarara flow 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
138451. Mbilua rundundu flow   Central Solomons  
138662. Ghanongga tiɣitiɣi flow   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138865. Mbaniata (Lokuru) veiha flow   Central Solomons  
139090. Mbaniata vehia flow   Central Solomons  
139091. Mbaniata totoro flow   Central Solomons  
139314. Kusaghe totolo flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
139513. Mono (Fauro) toala flow 39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
139721. Mono (Alu) tɔala flow 39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
139927. Lengo (Ghaimuta) tave flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
140119. Dori'o afe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140330. Sa'a (Ulawa) ahe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140528. Sa'a (Uki Ni Masi) ahe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140729. Vangunu tototolo flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
140941. Babatana (Avasö) elo flow   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
140942. Babatana (Avasö) zarara flow 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141088. Tanema pu flow 11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141280. Vano pu flow 11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141392. Vaghua nĵanĵarana flow 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141515. Tolo tɔtɔtɔ flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141706. Ghari (Nggae) naɔmbɔ flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141707. Ghari (Nggae) tatave flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141890. Ghari (Ndi) tatave flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142082. Ghari (Nggeri) tatave flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142286. Ghari (Tandai) tatave flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142489. Ghari (Nginia) tave flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142490. Ghari (Nginia) čačali flow 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142699. Malango tatave flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143055. Talise (Malagheti) tɔtɔto flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143259. Talise (Moli) tɔtɔtɔ flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143470. Talise (Poleo) čɔčɔ flow 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143674. Talise čɔɣačɔɣa flow 41 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143883. Mbirao lelembɔ flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143884. Mbirao tɔtɔtɔ flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
144092. Langalanga āfe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144291. Kwai afe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144499. Varisi (Ghone) nĵanĵara flow 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
144714. Babatana (Lömaumbi) zuzulu flow 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
144715. Babatana (Lömaumbi) zazara flow 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
144931. Laghu (Samasodu) kɔdaka flow   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
145143. Mbareke tɔtɔtɔlo flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
145357. Nggao (Poro) glɔlɔrɔ flow 15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
145358. Nggao (Poro) ñugru flow   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
145561. Fagani (Rihu'a) ahe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
145744. To'ambaita igwa flow 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
145897. Tanimbili pu flow 11 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
146124. Oroha āhe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
146279. Nembao ve flow 78 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
146325. Anuta tatape flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
146455. Santa Catalina eafe flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
146736. Bellona mimiŋo flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
147066. Longgu ʔaraʔara flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Longgu  
147283. Lungga ñoro flow 49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
147490. Lengo ɣaɣari flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
147650. Buma pu flow 11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
147770. Mbaelelea iŋgwa flow 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
147982. Mbaengguu iŋgwa flow 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148189. Fataleka igwā flow 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148426. Bauro (Haununu) ɣoɣoɣo flow 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
148580. Asumboa pu flow 11 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
149072. Fagani (Agufi) fanotara flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149272. Sengga nĵunĵolu flow 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149475. Rawo ɣoɣoɣo flow 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149702. Babatana (Tunöe) zozo flow 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149703. Babatana (Tunöe) nĵunĵulu flow 40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149901. Maringe (Tataba) elɔ flow 44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150119. Maringe (Leleghia) guɣuɣu flow 45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150322. Sa'a (Sa'a Village) kone flow 46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
150526. Sa'a (A'ulu Village) kɔne flow 46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
150527. Sa'a (A'ulu Village) ūču flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
150740. Maringe (Kmagha) guɣuɣu flow 45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
151130. Mbughotu (Dhadhaje) salala flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
151332. Blablanga elo flow 44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
151536. Bauro (Pawa Village) ɣɔɣo flow 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151741. Bauro (Baroo Village) ɣoɣo flow 48 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151948. Arosi (Oneibia Village) ahe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152154. Arosi (Tawatana Village) taretare flow   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152354. 'Are'are (Ma'asupa Village) ahe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
152556. 'Are'are (Waiahaa Village) ahe flow 10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
152759. Lau (Walade) igwa flow 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
152969. Lau (North) igwa flow 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
153318. Manihiki heheke   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153765. Kuot ripa Vcls 2   languages isolate  
154253. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ɛrtar /i+r+tar/ '3s-R-flow'   A:M:C:C:Aru  
154548. Palu'e (Nitung) phere (tšhoro)     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154805. Gabadi vo-gai     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
154931. Qabiao ɬai53 water; PMP saliʀ ? 43 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155134. Lampung Api (Belalau) ŋɑhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
155345. Lampung Api (Daya) məhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
155548. Lampung Api (Jabung) nili   56 A:M:Lampung  
155549. Lampung Api (Jabung) tili   56 A:M:Lampung  
155947. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) təhɑɲõt   42 A:M:Lampung  
156132. Lampung Api (Kalianda) mɑhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
156547. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village məhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
156548. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village hili   56 A:M:Lampung  
156750. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village məhɑɲũʔ   42 A:M:Lampung  
156951. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village ŋɑhɑɲuʔ   42 A:M:Lampung  
157168. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) mɑhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
157360. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) milɘ̯y   56 A:M:Lampung  
157549. Lampung Api (Krui) ŋɑhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
157733. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) milɘy   56 A:M:Lampung  
157919. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) mɘhilɘy   65 A:M:Lampung  
158121. Lampung Api (Pubian) məhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
158306. Lampung Api (Ranau) təhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
158505. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) miləy   56 A:M:Lampung  
158701. Lampung Api (Sukau) ŋəhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
158898. Lampung Api (Sungkai) təhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
159089. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) məhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
159288. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) məhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
159458. Lampung Api (Way Lima) məhili   56 A:M:Lampung  
159733. Buol motumolog     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159987. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ɲuru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160347. Bajo (Kayuadi) pasuru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160713. Bajo (Bajoe) pasuru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161493. Bajo (Kaleroang) pasuru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161855. Bajo (Langara Laut) ɲuru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161856. Bajo (Langara Laut) ŋusor     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162447. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) pasuru     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165383. Eskayan wastras     Unclassified  
165573. Apma (Suru Mwerani) rop also 'run' 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165574. Apma (Suru Mwerani) sal also 'float along' 38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165915. Apma (Suru Kavian) rop   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165916. Apma (Suru Kavian) sal   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166411. Sowa row run 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166412. Sowa sal float 38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166658. Ske (Seke) rir   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167024. Muyuw látay     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167451. Sudest voru   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167653. Acehnese ileh     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167861. Lungchow laj1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168173. Besemah ngalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168395. Tawala dididi fast flowing water between pools in river 52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168608. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) mengalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168794. Fijian (Suva Dialect) drodro   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168953. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) tahe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169150. Palembang Malay ngalir   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169361. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) lumuyung     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169801. Proto-Polynesian *sali as a stream'flow (?in a small stream), trickle' 24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170264. Capisano ilog   72, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170357. Niuafo'ou tafe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171250. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *tape   10 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171806. Proto-Central Pacific *tave   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172376. Hiw sɔj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
172377. Hiw ᶢʟow   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
172880. Kalaw Kawaw Ya punga+i-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172881. Kalaw Kawaw Ya balbama+i-     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173037. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect man'ayos   2, 74 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173038. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect a'yos   2, 74 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173069. Sambal, Botolan dano flow   A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
173070. Sambal, Botolan ampandano flowing   A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
173209. Karo Batak malir p.274: senang-senag malir-na 'quietly flowing of water' 1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173459. Thai, Siamese laj5   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173720. Sumbawa beriak     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174134. Kalinga, Limos man-áyus   2, 74 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174598. Tolaki lumaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174848. Takia -aw   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
175180. Vietnamese chảy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175390. Khmer hoo     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175926. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) isali   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
176094. Dong, Southern ʔui35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176859. Shan laj1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177122. Kankanaey omaloyas     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177378. Mon hwò     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177554. Proto-Southwestern Tai *hlay A1 PAN *qaluʀ ? 1 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177767. Maguindanaon tugá     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178932. Proto-Kra *t-lui A   43 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179068. Gelao (Niupo) ɬei33 ɬei33 PAN *qaluʀ ?   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179263. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *C-ma:w     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179496. Buyang (Ecun) ta0 lu:i33   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179721. Paha qwi322     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180008. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ke35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180214. Lemerig rɔw <*Ropok 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180506. Proto-Tai *ʰlwaj A   43 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180710. Gelao (Wanzi) klai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180888. Gelao (Sanchong) ʔlaj35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181476. Japanese (Kyoto) nagareru     Japonic  
181477. Yonamine nagaarin     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181478. Japanese (Tokyo) nagareru     Japonic  
181479. Shuri nagariyun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181480. Naha nagariin     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182298. Tiruray reges     A:M:P:Bilic  
182853. Bikol (Buhinon) boˈlos   77 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183027. Kalinga (Minangali) an-ayus   2, 74 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183245. Lundayeh mesieb root: sieb   A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183623. Yogad agút   2 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183624. Yogad ági     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184128. Chadong tshy1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184366. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *áluʀ     Austronesian  
184670. Then loi1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184882. Kavalan LTs suʀiʀ-   24? A:E:N:Kavalan  
185379. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *aliʀ   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185380. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *qáʀus   24 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185505. Bikol (Rinconada) magsulóg     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185693. Proto-Atayalic *qaluid   53 A:Atayalic  
185873. Ong Be (Lincheng) ləi1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186099. Proto-Rukai *moaloɖo   25 A:Rukai  
186230. Bunun (Takituduh L88) muŋ-qanuʔ   30 A:Bunun  
186386. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *sywar ~ *sywa-n ~ *sywa-t     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186663. Gelao (Judu) ɬei31 ɬei31   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186876. Gelao (Hongfeng) suai42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187090. Dupaningan Agta magbulod     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187349. Bouyei (Wangmo) lɐi24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187824. Sama (Pangutaran) liyud     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188099. Lao lǎi   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188318. Chewong wət     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188820. Santali ạtu     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189491. Proto-Malayic *alir   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189761. Rhade čơčhit     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190461. Jarai     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190723. Roglai, Northern ɗuaiq     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190865. Proto-Hmongic *ɴɢlʉ B     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190937. Proto-Mienic *ri̯əu C     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191088. Totoli andu     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191654. Biao (Shidong) lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191925. Tomini (Tialo) anjul     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192322. Nanumea hua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192323. Nanumea lofia   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192324. Nanumea tafe   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192497. Lakkja (Jinxiu) lei4     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192876. Masbatenyo mag-ágay     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192877. Masbatenyo mag-ílig   71, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192878. Masbatenyo màáwas to flow slowly 21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193015. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ljou13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193209. Pa-Hng (Gundong) lo22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193643. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) muɭuɖun   25 A:Puyuma  
193880. Pazih LTs (Auran) rahut     A:Northwest Formosan  
194179. Mulam (Dongmen) thoi1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194437. She (Lianhua) niu3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194984. Proto-Lampungic *hili   56 A:M:Lampung  
194985. Proto-Lampungic *haɲut   42 A:M:Lampung  
195222. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ntɬau4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195430. Mulao la24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195746. Zhuang (Wuming) lai1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195747. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣiəu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195972. Jiongnai (Longhua) pei44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195973. Jiongnai (Longhua) ljɔu31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196126. Mak (Laliu) lu:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196367. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) lui1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196617. She (Haifeng) liu44 Chinese   HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte L
196854. Hlai (Baoding) ma:u1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197110. Dzao Min (Daping) li22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197291. Mien (Jiangdi) ljou13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197470. Mien (Changping) ðjəu22     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197655. Biao Min (Dongshan) thwəi33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198055. Dehong lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198426. Enga tukénge to flow very strongly (white caps in river)   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198847. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *waaq     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199369. Lachi (Tân Lợi) nji0 ɕu22     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199757. Maonan loi1 Chinese   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui L
200129. Kim Mun (Hainan) gjou53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200610. Dong, Northern tui11     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201091. Asilulu rala     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201092. Asilulu titi     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201294. Lachi (Jinchang) lje55   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201697. Urak Lawoi' nilëh to flow out 56 A:M:M:Malayic  
203058. Amis (Fata'an) mamanaʔay     A:E:Amis  
203259. Amis (Farang) lumakat     A:E:Amis  
203456. Sakizaya musirsir     A:E:Amis  
203650. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) mqnuyiɬ   54 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203852. Bunun (Takituduh L04) muŋqanuʔ   30 A:Bunun  
204064. Bunun (Takbanuaz) muŋqanuʔ   30 A:Bunun  
204272. Bunun (Iskubun) muŋhanuʔ   30 A:Bunun  
204516. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) səquɬud *qaNuz 53 A:Paiwan  
204718. Paiwan (Stimul L04) səʔalud   53 A:Paiwan  
204921. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) səquɬud   53 A:Paiwan  
205128. Puyuma (Pilam L04) mukuɭukuɭus     A:Puyuma  
205340. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) muɦnun   4 A:Puyuma  
205551. Puyuma (Katipul L04) muʔənun   4 A:Puyuma  
205760. Rukai (Tanan L04) mwaloɖo   25 A:Rukai  
205967. Rukai (Budai L04) mwaloɖo   25 A:Rukai  
206177. Rukai (Maga L04) moluɖu   25 A:Rukai  
206389. Rukai (Tona) mwaloɖo   25 A:Rukai  
206595. Rukai (Mantauran L04) moloðo   25 A:Rukai  
206799. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔælʔælor   53 A:Northwest Formosan  
207002. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔælʔælor   53 A:Northwest Formosan  
207228. Atayal - Squliq L04 mqluiʔ   54 A:A:A:Squliq  
207438. Seediq L04 (Paran) qluli   54 A:A:Seediq  
207649. Seediq L04 (Toda) qluluy   54 A:A:Seediq  
207862. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡluli   54 A:A:Seediq  
208068. Seediq L04 (Truku) qluli   54 A:A:Seediq  
208278. Tsou (Duhtu L04) moxrovcu   25 A:T:Tsou  
208478. Kanakanabu L04 maʔacunu 56 + metathesis?? -EG. 25 + metathesis. MR. 25 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208694. Saaroa L04 muaɬusu   25 A:T:Saaroa  
209352. Proto-Mon-Khmer *h[u]rʔ ~ *huər[ ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209353. Proto-Mon-Khmer *huəc     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209354. Proto-Mon-Khmer *cuur[ ] ~ *cuər[ ] ~ *car[s]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209613. Proto-Ainu *mOm     languages isolate  
209970. Cham, Western ɗuaik     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210226. Favorlang OL03 mabad     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210935. Shanglin lu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211154. Laibin liu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211371. Guigang lu1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211572. Lianshan liu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211770. Qinzhou lui1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211986. Yongnan lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212194. Long'an ʔɔ:k9'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212390. Fusui (Central) lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212592. Shangsi lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212807. Ningming lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213019. Longzhou lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213236. Daxin lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213446. Debao lɔ:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213664. Jingxi lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213884. Guangnan Nong lai1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214091. Yanshan Nong lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214291. Wenma Tu thei2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214491. Chongzuo lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214677. Klon tweel     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215038. Maybrat fru     Maybrat  
215320. Wetan wai     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215942. Sahu sasolo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215943. Sahu turono     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216143. Taba -kihis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216638. East Makian kihis     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216919. Ibaloi un-ayos   2, 74 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
217045. Piva wapikupiku     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217249. Bikol (Bisakol) mag-anod   76 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217468. Kagayanen ʔílig     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217914. Proto-South Sulawesi *(dr)olong     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217915. Proto-South Sulawesi *loqlo(ɣ) ~ *luqlu(ɣ)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217916. Proto-South Sulawesi *solo(N)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218370. Saek tro:y1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218371. Saek tlo:y1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218518. Angkola / Mandailing mayup     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218944. Tidore yuhi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219289. Kazakh ɑq-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219503. Kirgiz aq-     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219705. Salar tɑŋnɑ-     TURKIC:Southern  
219917. Tatar ɑq-     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220134. Uighur ɑq-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220340. Uzbek ʌq-     TURKIC:Eastern  
220542. Western Yugu ɑhq-     TURKIC:Eastern  
241273. Yi (Dafang) bɯ55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241496. Tai Phake lai6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241818. Tai Aiton lai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242147. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) pwu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242341. Gelao (Fengyan) lu33 lu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242515. Gelao (Wantao) zən35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243383. Gelao (Yueliangwan) lu33 lu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243788. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia lumuyung     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244797. Dongxiang 东乡语 urusu-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244980. Tuzu 土族语 orosə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245171. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 urus-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245350. Bao'an 保安语 ʨiurə-     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245545. Mongol 蒙古语 ɷrsăn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245754. Old Chinese *[r]u   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246037. Gelao, Hongfeng suai43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246523. Qabiao (Phó Là) lhê1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246524. Qabiao (Phó Là) lhăj1   43 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246619. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) klɛ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246995. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *swan 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246996. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *swan 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246997. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *swat H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247675. Bolyu mbu:n5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248032. Bugan (Manlong) tɕo̰u31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248709. Kulisusu βaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248943. Tetun (Dili) suli     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249350. Pa Na ljeu53     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249571. Kambowa nosii     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249787. Kioko nosii     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249788. Kioko noβaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249980. Mongi tɕha53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250920. Yao (Lianmin) liaok31     Tai-Kadai  
251310. Kinaray-a ílig   71, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
251523. Tolai i alir   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251659. Tangga (Feni) ring     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253424. Papitalai ror   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253662. Moor èrina     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
254136. East Kara (Lemakot) talatiu   78 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254288. Enggano (Meok) dɘr     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
254371. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai sʌliŋ   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254547. Uma (Kantewu dialect) mo-ʔili mo- prefix   A:M:C:K:Southern  
254803. Lelepa sara   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
274512. Hiw ɣou   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274513. Toga niβəlaɣ   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274514. Lehali loŋ   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274515. Löyöp sal   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274516. Mwotlap loŋ   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274517. Mota sale   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274518. Vera'a (Vatrata) um     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274519. Lemerig (Sasar) um     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274520. Vurës (Vetumboso) sial   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274521. Vurës (Mosina) sal   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274522. Nume sæl   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274523. Dorig sal   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274524. Koro ol     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274525. Lakona hale   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274526. Mwerlap (Merig) sæl   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274527. Mwerlap (Merlav) sow     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274528. Baetora (Navenevene) roβo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274529. Ambae, East (Wailengi) hale   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274530. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) reβe   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274531. Raga rofo   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274532. Apma -roβ   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274533. Seke -sal   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274534. Sa -sal   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
274535. Valpei a·wu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274536. Wusi (Valui) wura   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274537. Tolomako roro   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274538. Tiale roro   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274539. Wusi (Nonona) βura   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274540. Navut βuraβura   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274541. Merei βra   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274542. Morouas roro   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274543. Navut (Matae) ale   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274544. Akei βuraβura   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274545. Fortsenal aleale   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274546. Akei (Penantsiro) kuni     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274547. Roria m-alyel     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274548. Narango (Nambel) falfut     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274549. Tambotalo βala   31? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
274550. Sakao ɣɛr   66 A: