https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: stone

Entries for "stone":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
42484. Balinese batu   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
42485. Banggai (W.dialect) batu   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
42486. Banggi batu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
42487. Banoni paratsi   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
42488. Bantik batu   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
42489. Gayo atu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
42490. Gedaged pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
42491. Geser watu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
42492. Ghari vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
42493. Gimán lai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
42494. Fijian (Bau) vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
42495. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) botu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
42496. Hanunóo batú   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
42497. Bima wadu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42498. Bintulu batew   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
42499. Bobot hati   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
42500. Bonerate βatu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
42501. Chamorro acho'     A:M:Chamorro  
42502. Canala çɛgɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
42503. Javanese watu   1 A:M:Javanese  
42504. Kilokaka (Ysabel) gaʔihma   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
42505. Timugon (Murut) batu   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
42506. Kis pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
42507. Mor vaʔa   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
42508. Mota vat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42509. Motu nadi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
42510. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kontu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
42511. Iban batu   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
42512. Kaidipang botu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
42513. Kairiru puŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
42514. Kakiduge:n Ilongot dɨpǥat   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
42515. Kambera watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42516. Kapampangan batú   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
42517. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) wato   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
42518. Erai hatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42519. Bontok, Guina-ang batú   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
42522. Ali tamʷúl     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
42523. Ambai (Yapen) kamiai   11 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
42524. Mori watu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
42525. Atoni fatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
42526. Aklanon - Bisayan batu   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
42527. Babatana katura   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
42528. Berawan (Long Terawan) bittoh   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
42529. Biga (Misool) ka|pat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
42530. Bikol (Naga City) gapû   45 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
42531. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) batu   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
42532. Buli pāt   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
42533. Buru [Namrole Bay] fatu   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
42534. Bwaidoga kabala   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
42535. Hawaiian pōhaku   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
42536. Hitu (Ambon) hatu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
42537. Hoava maɣara   23 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
42538. Kasira (Irahutu) kami   11 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
42539. Kaulong (Au Village) ɛna     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
42540. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] ata   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
78090. Kerinci batew   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42542. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) βat   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
42543. Kelabit (Bario) batuh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
42544. Kemak hatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
42545. Kenyah (Long Anap) batu   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
78092. Mono pausape   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
42548. Kusaie yot   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
42550. Lamogai (Mulakaino) táŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
42552. Leipon pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
42553. Letinese watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
42554. Levei pok   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
42555. Likum pok   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
42556. Loniu pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
42557. Lou rey   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
42558. Madurese bato   1 A:M:Madurese  
42559. Nêlêmwa pânâât   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
42560. Yapese malaaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
42561. Yamdena bati   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
42562. Mussau atu   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
42563. Murnaten (Alune) batu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
78094. Misima pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
42565. Maleu napot   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
42566. Maloh batu   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
42567. Manggarai watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42568. Maori koowhatu   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
42569. Maranao wato   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
42570. Marovo indaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
42571. Masiwang vatṿ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
42572. Mekeo kepo   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
42573. Melanau (Mukah) batew   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
42574. Mengen lol:o     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
42575. Merina (Malagasy) váto   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
42576. Minyaifuin (Gebe) ka|pat   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
78096. Nias baʔu   1 A:M:N:Nias  
42578. Moken batoy   1 A:M:Moklen  
42579. Nauna coy   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
42581. Nehan Hape palau   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
42583. Ngadha vatu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42584. Ngaibor (S.Aru) pot   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
42585. Nggela vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
42586. Nguna vātu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
78098. Waropen rewano     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
42588. Nissan palaw[a]   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
42589. Numfor keru     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
42590. Ogan batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42591. Paamese (South) ahatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42592. Palauan bad   1 A:M:Palauan  
42593. Paulohi hatu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
42594. Peterara (Maewo) fatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42595. Popalia ɸatu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
42596. Raga vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42597. Rejang Rejang butəw   1 A:M:Rejang  
42598. Roti (Termanu Dialect) batu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
42599. Rotuman hạfu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
42600. Roviana patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
42601. Samoan maʔa   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
42602. Savu wo wadu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42603. Ambrym, South-East hat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42604. Seimat hat   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
42605. Selaru hat   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
42606. Sengseng umat     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
42607. Sika watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
42608. Singhi batux   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
42609. Sobei fati   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
42610. Soboyo ndolu     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
105411. Rurutuan ʔooʔaʔi   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
42612. Tabar vuna|vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
42613. Tahitian (18th Century) 'oofa'i   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
42614. Tangga fa:t   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
42615. Tarpia payaʔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
42616. Tboli (Tagabili) botuh   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
42617. Tetum fatuk   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
42618. Tigak liaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
42619. Tongan maka   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
42620. Tontemboan watu   1 A:M:P:M:North  
42621. Tsou T63 skúzu     A:T:Tsou  
42622. Vaghua ipaka   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
42623. Vitu kendo   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
42624. Wampar tsaru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
78100. Maisin kamora     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
42626. Watubela watu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
42627. Western Bukidnon Manobo batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
42628. Windesi Wandamen rovuki     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
42629. Wogeo bʷer     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
42630. Wuna kontu   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
42631. Wuvulu muko   48 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
42632. Anejom (Aneityum) in|hat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
42633. Banjarese Malay batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42634. Belait bateow   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
42635. Pukapuka watu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
42636. Cebuano bató   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
42637. Dayak Ngaju batu   1 A:M:G:W:South  
42639. Futuna-Aniwa fātu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
42640. Itbayaten vatuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42641. Katingan batuʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
42642. Kilivila dakuna   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
42643. Kisar waku   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
42644. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) lagéra     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
42645. Lenakel kopwiel   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
42647. Magori (South East Papua) doa   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
78102. Dehu sine git     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
42649. Makassar batu   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
42650. Mambai hauta   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
42651. Manam patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
42652. Marshallese (E. Dialect) dekā     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
42653. Melayu Ambon batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42654. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) wat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
42655. Minangkabau batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42656. Tahitian (Modern) 'oofa'i   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
42657. Pulo Anna dadʊ́   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42658. Chuukese faaw   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42659. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) uati   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
42660. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qatsiɬay   37 A:Paiwan  
42661. Patpatar hat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
42662. Ponapean takai   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
42663. Pulau (Arguni) puat   1? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
42664. Punan Kelai wutaw   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
42665. Ririo kacura   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
42666. Sangir batu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
42667. Santa Ana fau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
42668. Sasak batu   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
42669. Sekar bati   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
42670. Teop vasu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
42671. Toba Batak batu   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
42672. Tunjung batuʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
42673. Ujir (N.Aru) fat   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
42674. Varisi ipaka   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
42675. Wolio batu   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
42677. Bonfia fati   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
42678. Bukat batu   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
78104. Woleai fasɪʊ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42680. Elat, Kei Besar fatu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
78106. Mailu budi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
42682. Alune batu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
42683. Yakan batu   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
42684. Carolinian faay   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42685. Bunun F69, Southern b̂atuʔ   1 A:Bunun  
42686. Kanakanabu F69 vátu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
42687. Lio, Flores Tongah watu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
42688. Lahanan batow   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
42690. As pa   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
42691. Bare'e watu   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
42692. Cheke Holo thina   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
42694. Gapapaiwa wakima   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
42695. Jawe pai|k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
42696. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') fau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
42697. Lampung batəw   1 A:M:Lampung  
42698. Ma'anyan watu   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
78109. Atayal - Squliq F69 btunux   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
42701. Dobuan gurewa   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
42702. Molima dabo   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
42703. Roro pitára     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
42704. Sa'a häu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
42705. Ubir agim   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
42706. To'ambaita fau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
42707. Teanu voko   20 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
42708. Taiof fat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
42709. Tae' (S.Toraja) batu   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
42710. Suau weʔu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
42711. Tanna, Southwest kopwiel   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
42713. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]jɛð   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
42714. Numbami (Siboma) wati   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
42716. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42717. Zabana (Kia) ɣahipa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
42719. Kédang waʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
42720. Kayan (Uma Juman) batuʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
42723. Bolaang Mongondow batu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
42724. Thao B96 fatu   1 A:W:Thao  
42731. Iraralay vato   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42732. Itbayat vato   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42733. Imorod vato   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42734. Ivasay bato   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42735. Isamorong vato   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42737. Yami vátuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78111. Kavalan F69 batúʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
42739. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) uẓatiʔ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
42740. Favorlang F69 bato   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
78115. Palawan Batak batu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
42745. Ida'an batu   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
78117. Pazih F69 batúʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
78119. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) varasáq   33 A:Puyuma  
42750. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *batu   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
42751. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *batu   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
42752. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *batu   1 A:M:(Proto)  
42753. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
78121. Seediq F69 (Sakura) bətúnuh   1 A:A:Seediq  
42755. Rukai (Budai F69) rənə́g'   34 A:Rukai  
42756. Saaroa F69 batoʔo   1 A:T:Saaroa  
42757. Saisiyat F69 batoʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
42759. Siraya F69 wattu   1 A:E:Southwest  
42760. Tagalog batú   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
42761. Werinama vatṿ   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
42762. Ibanag batu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
42763. Proto-Austronesian *batu   1 Austronesian  
42764. Lakalai uati   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
42765. Kove patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
42766. Yogya sela     A:M:Javanese  
42767. Sundanese batu   1 A:M:Sundanese  
42768. Amara okum   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
42769. Mouk opmu   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
42770. Aria opmu   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
42771. Ilokano bato   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
42772. Babuyan bato   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42773. Old Javanese watu   1 A:M:Javanese  
42774. Koronadal Blaan batu   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
42775. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *batu   1 A:M:Philippine  
42776. Sarangani Blaan batu   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
42777. 'Auhelawa gaima   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
42778. Oirata uwa'raha     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
42779. Iliun 'hatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42780. Tugun 'fatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42781. Perai 'fatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42782. Aputai 'fatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42783. Galolen (Talur) 'hatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
42784. Luang 'watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
42785. East Damar 'watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
42786. Teun 'faʔu   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
42787. Serua 'watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
42788. Nila 'hatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
42789. West Damar 'wotho   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
42790. Dawera-Daweloor 'watək   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
42791. Dai 'watʔon   2 A:M:C:C:B:North  
42792. North Babar 'waʔajaie   2? A:M:C:C:B:North  
42793. South-East Babar 'waxai   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42794. Serili ba'ʔaje   2? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42795. East Masela 'wak   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42796. Central Masela 'waijei   2? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42797. Emplawas wa'kijɛʔ   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
42798. Tela-Masbuar 'wake   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
42799. Imroing 'wakʰe   2 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
42800. Pondok watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42801. Kodi watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42802. Wanukaka watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42803. Anakalang watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42804. Baliledo watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42805. South Efate fat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
42806. Lamboya watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42807. Mamboru watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42808. Gaura Nggaura watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42810. So'a watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42811. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect watu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78125. Proto-Chuukic *fatú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42815. Roma 'watu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
42816. Komering batu   1 A:M:Lampung  
42817. Yabem poc   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
42818. Yami vato   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
105425. Pulo-Annan daadú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105427. Saipan Carolinian faay   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105428. Saipan Carolinian faaú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42829. Kiribati ati   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
105430. Woleaian faaú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42833. Amis (Central) fakeluh   36 A:E:Amis  
42834. Buyang (Langjia) pja312   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
78091. Kerinci batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
78093. Mono ʔoʔolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
78095. Misima eku   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
78097. Nias kara   1 A:M:N:Nias  
78099. Waropen wai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
78101. Maisin kimati   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
78103. Dehu etë   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
78105. Woleai faɪʊ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78107. Mailu gomagomana     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
78108. Mailu nabua     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
78110. Atayal - Squliq F69 vatúnukh   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
78112. Kavalan F69 bəttóʔ   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78113. Kavalan F69 vato   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78114. Kavalan F69 vatu   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78116. Palawan Batak bató   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
78118. Pazih F69 batu   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
78120. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) barasa   33 A:Puyuma  
78122. Seediq F69 (Sakura) batunuch   1 A:A:Seediq  
78126. Proto-Chuukic *-faú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83228. Amahai ha'uro     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84972. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai hat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84520. Hainan Cham taw 11   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84720. Indonesian batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84973. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai iat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84974. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai at   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85328. Sisingga katóra   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85538. Siar fat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85941. Kokota gahipa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174845. Takia pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167650. Acehnese batee     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86948. Nalik vat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87575. Nalik avat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87739. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) batuw   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88201. Madara vunavatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89179. Diodio kabana   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89521. Vaeakau-Taumako hatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90321. Amis (Central) fukeloh   36 A:E:Amis  
92161. Kusaie yot   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
104216. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104018. Lihir (Sunglik) ot   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104491. Barok wat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103817. Kara (West) fat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102590. Haku palau   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102778. Sou Amana Teru hatu   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102173. Savosavo kato     Central Solomons  
104984. Tagalog bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103028. Vilirupu vau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103203. Wedau ǥaima   13, 53 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105412. Rurutuan poʔatu   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
105426. Pulo-Annan dadú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105429. Saipan Carolinian fayú-(l)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105431. Woleaian faú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105432. Woleaian faasú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105433. Woleaian fasú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105603. Torau pau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105781. Tiang gat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105971. Bilur ovat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106165. Kuni debo   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106358. Maututu la vati   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106557. Lala bika'a     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106700. Doura lu'ara     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106864. Gabadi kanobaga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107754. Solos rako     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107181. Megiar pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107343. Matukar pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107476. Riwo pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107615. Bilibil pati   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107755. Solos dako     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108286. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) fatuk   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108465. Saliba weku   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108661. Pangasinan bato   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108836. Chru pətɣu     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109401. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109595. Agta bʌtu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109779. Atta, Pamplona batu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109963. Balangaw bʌ'to   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110147. Batak, Palawan batu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110330. Bilaan, Koronadal batu   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110513. Bilaan, Sarangani batu   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110697. Binukid 'batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110881. Bontok, Guina-ang ba'tu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111064. Dumagat, Casiguran bi'toʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111239. Gaddang batu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111422. Ifugao, Amganad ba'tu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111603. Ifugao, Batad batu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111780. Ifugao, Bayninan batu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112309. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n dɨpǥat   16 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112492. Inibaloi bato   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112674. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg batu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112858. Itbayaten vatuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113041. Itneg, Binongan ba'to   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113223. Ivatan, Basco Dialect batoʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113406. Kalagan ba'tu   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113590. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ba'tu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113774. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper batu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114111. Kallahan, Keleyqiq batuʔ   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114295. Kankanay, Northern ba'to   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114478. Mamanwa bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114662. Manobo, Ata (up-river) batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114846. Manobo, Ata (down-river) batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115030. Manobo, Dibabawon 'batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115213. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115397. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115581. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bato   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115764. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115947. Manobo, Western Bukidnon batu   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116131. Mansaka batu   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116314. Samal, Siasi Dialect batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116456. Dayak Ngaju batu   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116638. Sambal, Botolan ba'to   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116822. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'βatu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117006. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect batu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117190. Subanun, Sindangan batu   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117374. Subanon, Siocon batu   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117558. Tagabili bɔtuh   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117742. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect batu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117926. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect batuʔ   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118110. Tausug, Jolo Dialect batu   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118405. Nahavaq ne-vet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118598. Amami ʔisi     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118760. Miyako is     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119622. Avava avat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119811. Naman nevet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120007. Iranun watu   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120172. Nese nav'at   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120348. Tape nəvet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120991. Fataluku mataru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121276. Makasae apa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121701. Sye (Erromangan) nvat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122136. Ura nivat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122346. Araki (Southwest Santo) sule   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124012. Surigaonon bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124238. Ilonggo bató   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124650. Melayu batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125098. Kandas a uat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125292. Tolo vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125492. Merei sule   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125772. Iaai (i)veto   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126072. Nehan palau   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126293. Simbo patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126537. Uruava patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126745. Namakir vat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126934. Orkon vior   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127207. Kwamera kəpwier   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127450. Maori (1773) powhattoo   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127947. Butuanon bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128204. Neve'ei nevat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128467. Nāti nivet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128689. Lamalera (lembata) fato     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128872. Kadorih bahtu     A:M:G:W:North  
129145. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok batuʔ   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129403. Bajo batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129623. Inabaknon bato +t+d1   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129956. Mapun batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130457. Enggano (Malakoni Village) iɛa     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130458. Enggano (Banjar Sari) iɛa     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130782. S.W. Palawano bato   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131382. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) watu   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131618. Tonsea watu   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132108. Arosi hau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132460. Nanggu ɔpya   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132766. Ende watu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132974. Malo, Santa Cruz ʌplʌ   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133137. Lwepe, Santa Cruz œpla   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133587. Rapanui (Easter Island) ma'ea   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133876. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134451. Kubokota patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134739. Luqa patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135054. Sivisa Titan pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135488. Gumawana gurewa   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135941. Western Fijian (Navosa) vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136231. Waray-Waray bató   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153762. Kuot adəs     languages isolate  
154545. Palu'e (Nitung) vatu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155131. Lampung Api (Belalau) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
155342. Lampung Api (Daya) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
155546. Lampung Api (Jabung) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
155745. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
155944. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156129. Lampung Api (Kalianda) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156328. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156544. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156747. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
156948. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
157165. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
157358. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) bɑtə̯o   1 A:M:Lampung  
157546. Lampung Api (Krui) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
157731. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
157917. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) bɑtew   1 A:M:Lampung  
158118. Lampung Api (Pubian) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
158303. Lampung Api (Ranau) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
158503. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bɑtə̯o   1 A:M:Lampung  
158698. Lampung Api (Sukau) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
158895. Lampung Api (Sungkai) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
159086. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
159285. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
159455. Lampung Api (Way Lima) bɑtu   1 A:M:Lampung  
159608. Sewa dakule   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159730. Buol botu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159984. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) butu     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160153. Bajo (Padei Laut) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160344. Bajo (Kayuadi) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160517. Bajo (Pitulua) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160710. Bajo (Bajoe) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160873. Bajo (Lauru) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161014. Bajo (Moramo) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161159. Bajo (Boepinang) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161295. Bajo (Lakaramba) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161490. Bajo (Kaleroang) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161661. Bajo (Lakonea) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161852. Bajo (Langara Laut) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162023. Bajo (Lapulu)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162143. Bajo (Luwuk) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162249. Bajo (Anaiwoi) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162444. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165380. Eskayan sabana     Unclassified  
165568. Apma (Suru Mwerani) vet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165569. Apma (Suru Mwerani) vitsi-   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165912. Apma (Suru Kavian) vat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166157. Sa (south-eastern dialect) eat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166408. Sowa vat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166655. Ske (Seke) vet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167019. Muyuw dakul   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167020. Muyuw dibwadeb   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167244. Halia (Selau) wat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167448. Sudest varï   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167858. Lungchow hin1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168170. Besemah batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168392. Tawala gaima   13, 53 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168605. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168791. Fijian (Suva Dialect) vatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168950. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ke'oa   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169147. Palembang Malay batu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169358. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) watu   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169585. Kinaray-a bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169798. Proto-Polynesian *maka   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170261. Capisano bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171247. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *patu   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
172538. Nimoa humu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172698. Kalaw Kawaw Ya kùla     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173204. Karo Batak batu   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173456. Thai, Siamese hin5   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173717. Sumbawa batu   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173918. Kalinga, Southern fatu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174131. Kalinga, Limos batú   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174377. Bontok, Eastern fiato   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174595. Tolaki watu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174996. Rapa poʔatu   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175177. Vietnamese đá     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175387. Khmer tmɑɑ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175579. Nuguria hatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175779. Mooriori pohatu   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176175. Dong, Southern pja55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176176. Dong, Southern ȶin55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176366. Itawis batú   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176572. Ibaloi bato   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176856. Shan hin1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177119. Kankanaey bato   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177375. Mon mɔˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177551. Proto-Southwestern Tai *hrin A1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177764. Maguindanaon wátu   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178130. Sinauna ígang     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178303. Romblon bató   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178485. Cuyonon bató'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178657. Tày (Cao Bằng) thin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179144. Gelao (Niupo) puŋ31 eŋ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179260. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tɕʰi:n     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179493. Buyang (Ecun) ma0 ða33   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179862. Paha pwa322   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179863. Paha pi322     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180108. Gelao (Zhenfeng) paŋ35 ή35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180211. Lemerig n-βɛʔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180353. Proto-Lakkja *fa:ŋ A1   5 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180503. Proto-Tai *tri:l A   29 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180707. Gelao (Wanzi) əɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180885. Gelao (Sanchong) poŋ35   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181048. Laha (Ta Mit) dun42   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181911. Japanese (Kyoto) ishi     Japonic  
181912. Yonamine ʔisii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181913. Japanese (Tokyo) ishi     Japonic  
181914. Shuri ʔisi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181915. Naha ʔisi     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182295. Tiruray batew   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182653. Proto-Bisayan *batúh   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182850. Bikol (Buhinon) baˈto   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183024. Kalinga (Minangali) batu   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183242. Lundayeh batuh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183473. Yogad batú   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183717. Ai-Cham (Diwo) tui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183844. Proto-Kam-Sui *pra1   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184125. Chadong ty2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184363. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *batú   1 Austronesian  
184667. Then tin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184879. Kavalan LTs btu   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185228. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ninih     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185599. Bikol (Rinconada) búrak   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185600. Bikol (Rinconada) bató   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185690. Proto-Atayalic *batu-nux   1 A:Atayalic  
185870. Ong Be (Lincheng) din2   29 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186096. Proto-Rukai *ɭənəgə   34 A:Rukai  
186227. Bunun (Takituduh L88) lakdaʔ   35 A:Bunun  
186510. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *b-rak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186511. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-luŋ ~ *k-luk     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186660. Gelao (Judu) vu31 ŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186873. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 ʔlui35 ɣo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187087. Dupaningan Agta bitu   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187346. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔdɐk35 ðin24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187544. Sama (Sibutu) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187821. Sama (Pangutaran) batu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188186. Lao hĭn   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188187. Lao hĭm   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188315. Chewong tmɔ̃ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188679. Sui pja1   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188680. Sui tin2   28? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188817. Santali dhiri     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189156. Proto-Chamic *batɔw     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189328. Proto-Hmong-Mien *-ʔrəu     Hmong-Mien  
189488. Proto-Malayic *batu   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189758. Rhade boh tâo   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190032. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ßatunux   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190258. Proto-Puyuma *barasaʔ   33 A:Puyuma  
190458. Jarai pơtâo   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190720. Roglai, Northern patơu   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190936. Proto-Mienic *ʔbeŋ C     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191085. Totoli batu   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191269. Proto-Tsouic *vátuɦu   1 A:Tsouic  
191421. Saek ri:l2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191651. Biao (Shidong) ta1 pɔŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191922. Tomini (Tialo) polu     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192142. Nanumea fatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192494. Lakkja (Jinxiu) fa:ŋ1   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192729. Masbatenyo bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193013. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ha22 vje33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193206. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 jo35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193406. Proto-East Mindanao *batu   1 A:M:Philippine  
193737. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) barasa   33 A:Puyuma  
193738. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) rasa   33 A:Puyuma  
193739. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ratung   33 A:Puyuma  
193877. Pazih LTs (Auran) batu   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194176. Mulam (Dongmen) tui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194434. She (Lianhua) ŋa1 kɔ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194688. South Island Maori boatu   1, 19 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194981. Proto-Lampungic *batu   1 A:M:Lampung  
195220. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) fa3 ɣe1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195513. Mulao qo53 y24     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195514. Mulao a55     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195643. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣin1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195887. Jiongnai (Longhua) ŋkja44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196238. Mak (Laliu) pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196239. Mak (Laliu) tui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196480. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196481. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) tui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196718. She (Haifeng) ŋa22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196719. She (Haifeng) ŋa22 kɔ44     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196851. Hlai (Baoding) tshi:n1   28 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197107. Dzao Min (Daping) dzu44 pɛi24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197288. Mien (Jiangdi) lai31 pjei52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197467. Mien (Changping) ðau33 plei53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197652. Biao Min (Dongshan) lau33 pli35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197816. Proto-Koiarian *muni     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198052. Dehong hin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198621. Enga kaná     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198622. Enga máli     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198844. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *watu     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199095. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *kamb(a,u)na     Trans-New Guinea  
199096. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *[na]muna     Trans-New Guinea  
199366. Lachi (Tân Lợi) la0 wu23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199572. Samar-Leyte bató   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199754. Maonan tu:i2   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199972. Proto-Ongan *uli     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200126. Kim Mun (Hainan) gjao13 pjei354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200414. Marinduque Tagalog batu   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200728. Dong, Northern pja35   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200729. Dong, Northern ȶin35   28? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200876. Asilulu hatu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201291. Lachi (Jinchang) la35 m55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201489. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ci:n A   28 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201695. Urak Lawoi' batu   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201943. Pingilapese saekai   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202142. Proto-Minahasan *batu   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202363. Proto-Sangiric *batu   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202583. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *watu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202838. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) vyor   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203055. Amis (Fata'an) fəkloh   36 A:E:Amis  
203256. Amis (Farang) fakluh   36 A:E:Amis  
203453. Sakizaya baʔtu   1 A:E:Amis  
203647. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) βtunux   1 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203849. Bunun (Takituduh L04) lakdaa   35 A:Bunun  
204061. Bunun (Takbanuaz) batu   1 A:Bunun  
204269. Bunun (Iskubun) batu   1 A:Bunun  
204513. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qaciɬay   37 A:Paiwan  
204715. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔacilay   37 A:Paiwan  
204918. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qaciɬay   37 A:Paiwan  
205125. Puyuma (Pilam L04) barasaʔ   33 A:Puyuma  
205337. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) βarasaʡ   33 A:Puyuma  
205548. Puyuma (Katipul L04) varasaʔ   33 A:Puyuma  
205757. Rukai (Tanan L04) ɭənəgə   34 A:Rukai  
205964. Rukai (Budai L04) ɭənəgə   34 A:Rukai  
206174. Rukai (Maga L04) rnɨgɨ   34 A:Rukai  
206386. Rukai (Tona) ənəgə   34 A:Rukai  
206592. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ɭənəhə   34 A:Rukai  
206796. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) batoʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
206999. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βatoʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
207225. Atayal - Squliq L04 βtunux   1 A:A:A:Squliq  
207435. Seediq L04 (Paran) btunux   1 A:A:Seediq  
207646. Seediq L04 (Toda) btunux   1 A:A:Seediq  
207859. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) btunux   1 A:A:Seediq  
208065. Seediq L04 (Truku) btunux   1 A:A:Seediq  
208275. Tsou (Duhtu L04) fatu   1 A:T:Tsou  
208475. Kanakanabu L04 vaatu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208691. Saaroa L04 vatuʔu   1 A:T:Saaroa  
208832. Äiwoo nyiivä   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
208833. Äiwoo teväivä     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
209346. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t2mɔʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209347. Proto-Mon-Khmer *luk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209805. Old Japanese isi     Japonic  
209967. Cham, Western patau     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210223. Favorlang OL03 bato   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210642. Basay L04 batu   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210734. Basay TsYM91 batu   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210788. Proto-Kra *t-la B     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
210789. Proto-Kra *ʔuŋ A     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
210931. Shanglin hjɯn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211150. Laibin ɣin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211367. Guigang rin1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211569. Lianshan kjau3 jin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211767. Qinzhou thin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211982. Yongnan thən1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212191. Long'an thin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212387. Fusui (Central) thin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212589. Shangsi then1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212804. Ningming hɯn1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213016. Longzhou hin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213233. Daxin hin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213442. Debao thən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213660. Jingxi thən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213881. Guangnan Nong thin1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214088. Yanshan Nong pha1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214288. Wenma Tu thən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214487. Chongzuo thən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214675. Klon wòr     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215035. Maybrat fra     Maybrat  
215489. Wetan ili     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215490. Wetan wati     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215698. Sahu ma'di     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216140. Taba lalai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216324. West Makian may     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216635. East Makian lalai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216805. Samoan fatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217042. Piva palatsi   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217246. Bikol (Bisakol) bato   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217465. Kagayanen báto   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217715. Proto-South Sulawesi *batu     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218368. Saek ri:n2   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218369. Saek ri:l2   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218515. Angkola / Mandailing batu     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218941. Tidore mafu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219286. Kazakh tɑs     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219500. Kirgiz taʃ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219703. Salar dɑʃ     TURKIC:Southern  
219914. Tatar tɑʃ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220132. Uighur tɑʃ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220338. Uzbek tʌʃ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220540. Western Yugu dɑs     TURKIC:Eastern  
241052. Wiau βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240899. Wawonii (Menui) ɸatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240744. Wawonii βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240600. Waru (Lalomerui) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240464. Waru βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240329. Tomadino ɸasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240193. Tolaki (Wiwirano) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250446. Mori Bawah (Watu) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250303. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ɸatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239712. Tolaki (Laiwui) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239397. Tolaki (Konawe) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239190. Tolaki (Asera) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239054. Taloki βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238883. Padoe βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236704. Mori Atas (Tambee) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238540. Moronene (Mornene) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238373. Moronene βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238224. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237877. Mori Bawah (Soroako) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237746. Mori Bawah (Roda) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237617. Mori Bawah (Petasia) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237486. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237354. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237225. Mori Bawah (Kangua) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237094. Mori Bawah (Bahano) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236964. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236834. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238693. Moronene (Tokotu'A) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236576. Mori Atas (Olota) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236443. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236312. Mori Atas (Molio'A) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236183. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236050. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235921. Mori Atas (Impo) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235793. Mori Atas (Doule) βasu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235416. Koroni ɸatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235250. Kodeoha βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235106. Bungku (Waia) ɸatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234928. Bungku (Tulambatu) βaču     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234747. Bungku (Torete) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234599. Bungku (Routa) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234462. Bungku (Landawe) βaču     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234245. Bungku ɸatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234083. Bahonsuai ɸatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241270. Yi (Dafang) lɔ33 mo21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241493. Tai Phake hin6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241815. Tai Aiton hin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242144. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) fa:ʉ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242338. Gelao (Fengyan) qəu33 vu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242512. Gelao (Wantao) bo35 uŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242794. Laha (Noong Lay) nul42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242889. En (Nung Ven) phja243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243033. Buyang (Yalang) pia22     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243216. Gelao (Bigong) qəɯ55 ʑəɯ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243528. Gelao (Dagouchang) hrau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243785. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia watu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244002. Gelao (Moji) po31 oŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244203. Lakkja (Liula) fa:ŋ1   5 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244404. Mulam (Siba) tui6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244607. Wusehua (Rongshui) l̥in1     Mixed languages  
244978. Tuzu 土族语 taʂ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245169. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʧəluu     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245543. Mongol 蒙古语 ʧɷlɷɷ     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246034. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 ʔlui55 wo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246164. Proto-Seko *hatu     A:M:S:Seko  
246402. Qabiao (Phó Là) pjaw3   27 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246617. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) peŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246692. Laha com3     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246844. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-rak L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246917. Proto-Alor-Pantar *war     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247105. Mondzi lu44 mɒ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247233. Maang hɔ̱̃35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247234. Maang ŋɔ̱̃35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247235. Maang ɬɔ̱̃35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247491. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 ȥɯ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247672. Bolyu mau6     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248498. Bugan (Nala) ɣo33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248029. Bugan (Manlong) ɣɔ̰44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248184. Mantsi lu44 mɔ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248270. Mo'ang ŋoʔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248499. Bugan (Nala) wɔ̰33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248706. Kulisusu βaču     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248940. Tetun (Dili) fatuk     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249189. Mang (Jinping) ge51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249347. Pa Na pei35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249568. Kambowa tonduri     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249784. Kioko βaču     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249977. Mongi lu44 mɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250217. Caijia dza31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250656. Tolaki (Mekongga) βatu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250841. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ŋa55 lau25/55 ku33     Unclassified  
250918. Yao (Lianmin) ŋa31 xie33     Tai-Kadai  
251232. Itawis batu   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251391. Proto-Nisoic *klok H (mo 2)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251656. Tangga (Feni) fat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252378. Mentawai (Bariulou) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252379. Mentawai (Bosua) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252380. Mentawai (Sioban) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252381. Mentawai (Pasapuat) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252382. Mentawai (Silabu) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252383. Mentawai (Saumanganya) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252384. Mentawai (Boriai) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252385. Mentawai (Bulasat) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252386. Mentawai (Sikakap) bukkuʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253187. Enggano (Meok) kaʔe     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253072. Simeulue batu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253188. Enggano (Meok) ʔe     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253421. Papitalai pat   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253659. Moor βáʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253927. Andio batu     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254134. East Kara (Lemakot) faat   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254544. Uma (Kantewu dialect) βatu     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254800. Lelepa faatu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
257053. Hiw βot   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257054. Toga βot   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257055. Lehali βot   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257056. Löyöp βet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257057. Mwotlap ne-βet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257058. Mota βat   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257059. Vera'a (Vatrata) βeˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257060. Lemerig (Sasar) βeˀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
257061. Vurës (Vetumboso) βet   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R: