https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: skin

Entries for "skin":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71941. Hanunóo tárip   40 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
3928. Balinese kulit   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
3930. Banggi kubal     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
3931. Banoni kabunu-   98 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
3932. Bantik pisi   22 A:M:P:S:Southern  
3933. Gayo kulit   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
3934. Gedaged siliŋoń   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
3935. Geser likit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
3936. Ghari kokora-   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
3937. Gimán kulit   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
3938. Fijian (Bau) kuli-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
3939. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔalipo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
71943. Atoni poʔak     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
3941. Bima huri   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3942. Bintulu kulit   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
3943. Bobot uhit   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
3944. Bonerate kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
3946. Canala kʌ̃   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3947. Javanese kulit   1 A:M:Javanese  
3948. Kilokaka (Ysabel) guli-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
3949. Timugon (Murut) kuŋkuŋ     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
3950. Kis kulí   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
3951. Mor hiʔi     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
3952. Mota vinitiu   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3953. Motu kopi   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3954. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
3955. Iban kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
3956. Kaidipang kurʔito     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
3958. Kakiduge:n Ilongot kalɨb   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
3959. Kambera manula   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3960. Kapampangan balát   21 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
87985. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) kamak   8 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
3962. Erai ulik   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
3966. Ali wuli-k   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
3967. Ambai (Yapen) rerawa   17 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3968. Mori kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
71945. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) oli   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
3970. Aklanon - Bisayan pa:nit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
3971. Babatana kœpa   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
3972. Berawan (Long Terawan) kulaiʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
3973. Biga (Misool) kaino   16 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
3974. Bikol (Naga City) kublit   1, 76 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
71947. Buru [Namrole Bay] okon   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
3976. Buli gico     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
71949. Kerinci kulayʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3978. Bwaidoga ubu-   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
3979. Hawaiian 'ili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
3980. Hitu (Ambon) uli   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
3981. Hoava kaha   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
3982. Kasira (Irahutu) -rite   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
3983. Kaulong (Au Village) po   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
3984. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] wiriji   1, 96 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
3986. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ili-n   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
3987. Kelabit (Bario) anit   2 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
3988. Kemak uliti   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
3989. Kenyah (Long Anap) anit   2 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71953. Yapese yalach   34 A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
3993. Kwaio suusuŋa-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
3994. Lamogai (Mulakaino) tarái   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
3995. Lau ʔuya     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
3996. Leipon kulhɪ-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
3997. Letinese ulti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
3998. Levei kaʔasu-ŋ     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
3999. Likum kalaʔu-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
4000. Loniu maʔa-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
4001. Lou kuna-   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
4002. Madurese koleʔ   1 A:M:Madurese  
4003. Nêlêmwa cîî-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
71956. Sengseng e-lit     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
71957. Sengseng ho-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
4005. Yamdena kulit   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
4007. Murnaten (Alune) usa-   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
4008. Mono ulili   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
4009. Maleu tini   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
4010. Maloh kulit   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
4011. Manggarai loké   36 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4012. Maori kiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4013. Maranao anit   2 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
4014. Marovo kɔrekɔre-   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
4015. Masiwang -kurit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
4016. Mekeo faga     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
4017. Melanau (Mukah) kulit   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
4018. Mengen pa'tuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
4019. Merina (Malagasy) hóditra   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
4020. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kaini   16 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4021. Misima kunisi|na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
4022. Moken bulaŋ     A:M:Moklen  
4023. Nauna kuna-n   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
4024. Nauru witsin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
4025. Nehan Hape kapokon   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
4026. Nengone nenun   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
4027. Ngadha suki   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4028. Ngaibor (S.Aru) kaley   1, 93 A:M:C:C:Aru  
4030. Nguna nawili   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
4031. Nias uli   1 A:M:N:Nias  
4032. Nissan kapoko-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
4033. Numfor rib     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
4034. Ogan kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4035. Paamese (South) hiliive-   1, 80, 71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4036. Palauan budél     A:M:Palauan  
4037. Paulohi urite   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
4038. Peterara (Maewo) finu-   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4039. Popalia kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
4040. Raga vinu-   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4042. Roti (Termanu Dialect) louk   36 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
4043. Rotuman 'uli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
4044. Roviana kapu-na   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
4045. Samoan paʔu   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
4046. Savu kuri   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4047. Ambrym, South-East hilutɛ   1, 80, 71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
4048. Seimat uli-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
4049. Selaru iblu-n     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
71958. Vitu livu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
4051. Sika ulit   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4052. Singhi kurit   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
4053. Sobei wadi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
4054. Soboyo kuli   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
4055. Rurutuan ʔiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4056. Tabar kurikuri-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
4057. Tahitian (18th Century) 'iri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4058. Tangga fo   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
4059. Tarpia kuru   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
4060. Tboli (Tagabili) kulit   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
4061. Tetum kulit   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
4062. Tigak pinpin   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
4063. Tongan kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
4064. Tontemboan kuliʔ   1 A:M:P:M:North  
4065. Tsou T63 snʉ́fʉ   68 A:T:Tsou  
4066. Vaghua kapɔtɔ-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71960. Wampar gaŋkan   66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
71962. Waropen ude     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
89756. Wuvulu inu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
4070. Watubela kalikit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
4071. Western Bukidnon Manobo lundis   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
4072. Windesi Wandamen rawa   17 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
4074. Wuna kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
71966. Pukapuka pākili   1, 11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
4076. Anejom (Aneityum) narase-   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
4077. Banjarese Malay kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4078. Belait kulɛt   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
71968. Maisin andor     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
4080. Cebuano pánit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
4081. Dayak Ngaju upak   19 A:M:G:W:South  
4083. Futuna-Aniwa kiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
4084. Itbayaten kulit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4085. Katingan upak   19 A:M:G:W:South  
4086. Kilivila kanaina   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
4087. Kisar ulki   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
4088. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) urit   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
4089. Lenakel nəviŋ-   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
4091. Magori (South East Papua) opi   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
71970. Ririo kapat   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4093. Makassar bukku lɛŋ     A:M:S:Makassar  
4094. Mambai lita-n   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
4095. Manam ʔusi   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
4096. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
4097. Melayu Ambon kuli   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4098. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) ragu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
4100. Tahitian (Modern) 'iri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
4101. Pulo Anna kinɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4102. Chuukese siin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4104. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qaɬits   2 A:Paiwan  
4105. Patpatar palina   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
4106. Ponapean kihl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
4107. Pulau (Arguni) urut   1? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
4108. Punan Kelai laés   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
71972. Molima pusa-   102 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
4110. Sangir pisi   22 A:M:P:S:Northern  
4111. Santa Ana ɣawo-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
4112. Sasak léndóŋ     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
4113. Sekar kunit   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
4114. Teop kapa   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
4115. Toba Batak hulikkuliŋ   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
4116. Tunjung kulit   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
4117. Ujir (N.Aru) kali   1, 93 A:M:C:C:Aru  
4118. Varisi kapɔtɔ-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
4119. Wolio kuli   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
4121. Bonfia uhit   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
4122. Bukat anit   2 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
4124. Elat, Kei Besar kilit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
4125. Woleai gilɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4126. Alune usai   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
4127. Yakan kuit   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
4128. Carolinian ghiil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4129. Bunun F69, Southern ka'oŋ   59 A:Bunun  
4130. Kanakanabu F69 káva     A:T:Kanakanabu  
4131. Lio, Flores Tongah dhula     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
4132. Lahanan kərow     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
4134. As -ani   16 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
4135. Bare'e pela     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
4136. Cheke Holo guli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
4138. Gapapaiwa beka-   104 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
4139. Jawe cii-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
4140. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') 'uli'uli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4141. Lampung babaʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
4142. Ma'anyan kudit   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
4143. Mailu opi   15 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
4145. Dobuan bwara-na   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
71974. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]lɨky-ɣ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
4147. Roro párua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
4148. Sa'a teʔeteʔe-   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
4149. Ubir usi|n   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
4150. To'ambaita puŋa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
4151. Teanu bele   23 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
4152. Taiof pua-naih     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
4153. Tae' (S.Toraja) kuliʔ   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
4154. Suau ʔopi   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
4155. Tanna, Southwest təki-   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
71977. Bolaang Mongondow kulit   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
4159. Modang laés   20 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
4160. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
4161. Zabana (Kia) kafu-   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
4163. Kédang amaʔ   8 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
4164. Kayan (Uma Juman) anit   2 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
71979. Kavalan F69 luvə́ŋ   60 A:E:N:Kavalan  
4168. Thao B96 shapa     A:W:Thao  
4175. Iraralay kolit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4176. Itbayat kolit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4177. Imorod kolit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4178. Ivasay kodit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4179. Isamorong kodit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4181. Yami kulít   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
4182. Atayal - Squliq F69 kiahil   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
4183. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) kuẓahil   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
4184. Favorlang F69 maram     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
71983. Palawan Batak kulit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
4189. Ida'an kulit   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
4190. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71985. Kove kulikuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
4194. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *kulit   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
4195. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *kulit   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
4196. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *kulit   1 A:M:(Proto)  
4197. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *kulit   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
4198. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ruviṭ   61 A:Puyuma  
4199. Rukai (Budai F69) ikid'   62 A:Rukai  
4200. Saaroa F69 baliɬacə     A:T:Saaroa  
4201. Saisiyat F69 baŋəŝ   26 A:Northwest Formosan  
4202. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qəráqil   3 A:A:Seediq  
4204. Tagalog balát   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
4205. Werinama akurit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
4206. Ibanag tab-bi-c   40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
4207. Proto-Austronesian *qaNiC   2 Austronesian  
87996. Lakalai kulikuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
71987. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect kalit   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4211. Sundanese kulit   1 A:M:Sundanese  
4212. Amara kulkulio   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
4213. Mouk taxna   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
4214. Aria tarna   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
4215. Ilokano kudil   1, 86 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
4216. Babuyan kodit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
4217. Old Javanese kulit   1 A:M:Javanese  
4218. Koronadal Blaan kulit   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
4219. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kulit   1 A:M:Philippine  
4221. 'Auhelawa 'wapi-   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
4222. Oirata 'wele   23? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
4223. Iliun 'uli   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4224. Tugun 'ulik   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4225. Perai 'ɛlik   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4226. Aputai 'ilik   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
4227. Galolen (Talur) 'ulit   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
4228. Luang 'ulatni   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
4229. East Damar uli'tianno   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
4230. Teun 'luli   1? A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
4231. Serua 'ulti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
4232. Nila 'ulti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
4233. West Damar 'ultʃo   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
4234. Dawera-Daweloor 'ontʰɛlol   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
4235. Dai ot'tɛnon   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
4236. North Babar u'nɛʔinai   4? A:M:C:C:B:North  
4237. South-East Babar 'tovul   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4238. Serili to'bɛ   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4239. East Masela 'tove   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4240. Central Masela tou'ʋije   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
4241. Emplawas 'tuvijɛʔ   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
4242. Tela-Masbuar 'tubiɛ   5 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
4243. Imroing 'kulimo   1? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
4244. Pondok kalita   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4245. Kodi kalico   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4246. Wanukaka kalitu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4247. Anakalang kalitu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4248. Baliledo kaliti   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4249. South Efate nasok   69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
4250. Lamboya kalíta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4251. Mamboru kalita   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4252. Gaura Nggaura kalito   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4253. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kalíta   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
4255. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect manula   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71989. Puluwatese kiil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4259. Roma 'ulitna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
4260. Komering bawaʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
4261. Yabem ôli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
4262. Yami kolit   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
71991. Pulo-Annan kiini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71993. Saipan Carolinian ghiil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71995. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag giil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71997. Mokilese kil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
4268. Nage hu'i   93 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
71999. Mortlockese kiil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4270. Satawalese kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4271. Marshallese kil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
72001. Woleaian giili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72003. Chuukese siin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4275. Proto-Chuukic *kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
4278. Buyang (Langjia) ʔbuŋ31   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
71942. Hanunóo lukúb   83 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
71944. Atoni pasu     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
71946. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) uli   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
71948. Buru [Namrole Bay] kolin   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
71950. Kerinci kuleyt   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71954. Yapese yarooch   34 A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
71959. Vitu ǥuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
71961. Wampar rene-n     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
71963. Waropen ru     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
71965. Wuvulu uli-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
71967. Pukapuka kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
71969. Maisin funa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
71971. Ririo kapt   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
71973. Molima ʔwapi-   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
71975. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]lœkœ-n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
71976. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]lyk-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
71978. Bolaang Mongondow kuliʔ   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
71980. Kavalan F69 lu:búŋ   60 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71981. Kavalan F69 luvung   60 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71982. Kavalan F69 ruvung   60 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71984. Palawan Batak kolít   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71988. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect kalitu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71990. Puluwatese kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71992. Pulo-Annan kini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71994. Saipan Carolinian ghili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71996. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag gili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
71998. Mokilese kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
72000. Mortlockese kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72002. Woleaian gili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
72004. Chuukese sini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83120. Amahai huiro   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84908. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai kulit   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84909. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai pe     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84212. Dayak Ngaju upak   19 A:M:G:W:South  
84412. Hainan Cham liʔ 24   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84612. Indonesian kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85220. Sisingga köpae   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85430. Siar papalin   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85854. Kokota guli-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86411. Takia sukulo-   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
174737. Takia sklo-   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86412. Takia suŋulo-   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86413. Takia tini-   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167542. Acehnese kulet   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86840. Nalik winpin   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87637. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) kalik   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
87986. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) kulin   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
88099. Madara kurikurina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
88615. Nalik awen   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89080. Diodio bubuna   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89778. Vaeakau-Taumako paku   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
89757. Wuvulu unu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
89779. Vaeakau-Taumako kilihino   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90213. Amis (Central) faŋes   26 A:E:Amis  
93128. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ ndʐi     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104113. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a pilakuluna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103909. Lihir (Sunglik) a kulien   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103716. Kara (West) tana   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104407. Barok aine     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103516. Madak la bantuku     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102483. Haku pikpiku     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102688. Sou Amana Teru urit   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103280. Tolai a palina   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104878. Tagalog balat   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
124998. Kandas a pini-   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102065. Savosavo korakora   37 Central Solomons  
102938. Vilirupu opina   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103106. Wedau opina   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105520. Torau unina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105683. Tiang tuana   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106250. Maututu la vovola   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106456. Lala ava   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106628. Doura waha   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106769. Gabadi varea     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106939. Solos mo toauh     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107680. Megiar tini/n   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107418. Riwo tinin   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107533. Bilibil tinin   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107681. Megiar si loŋo/n   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108179. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) kulit   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108927. Saliba dahi   100 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108563. Pangasinan balat   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108755. Chru kliʔ   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
108928. Saliba opi   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109293. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) balat   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109500. Agta tʌbbit   40 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109682. Atta, Pamplona tabbiʔ   40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109866. Balangaw ʔug'let   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110050. Batak, Palawan kulit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110234. Bilaan, Koronadal kulit   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110416. Bilaan, Sarangani kindal   91 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110600. Binukid 'langgit   45 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110784. Bontok, Guina-ang kup'kup   41 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
110968. Dumagat, Casiguran ku'let   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111148. Gaddang gaddang   66 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111325. Ifugao, Amganad ʔup'ʔup   41 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111508. Ifugao, Batad ʔupʔup   41 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111683. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔupʔup   41 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112213. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n kalɨb   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112395. Inibaloi bɨdat   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112578. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg lublub     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112761. Itbayaten kulit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112944. Itneg, Binongan kop'sit     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113126. Ivatan, Basco Dialect kodit   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113309. Kalagan kindal   39 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113493. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔob'lit   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113677. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper bɨlat   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114014. Kallahan, Keleyqiq belat   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114198. Kankanay, Northern kol'lop     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114382. Mamanwa kindal   39 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114565. Manobo, Ata (up-river) laplap   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114749. Manobo, Ata (down-river) laplap   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114933. Manobo, Dibabawon kin'daa   91 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115117. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) lundis   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115300. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) kunul     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115484. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect kindal     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115668. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect langgit   45 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115850. Manobo, Western Bukidnon lundis   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116034. Mansaka paris nang ʔutaw   38 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116218. Samal, Siasi Dialect kulit   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116541. Sambal, Botolan 'katat   75 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116725. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'pisi   22 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116909. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect pisi   22 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117093. Subanun, Sindangan panit   2 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117277. Subanon, Siocon panit   2 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117461. Tagabili kulit   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117645. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect lamilamit     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117829. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔulit   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118013. Tausug, Jolo Dialect paʔis   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118301. Nahavaq ni-mben   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118500. Amami xoo     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118684. Miyako     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119523. Avava ipmin   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119710. Naman nevnen   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119899. Iranun upis   22, 77 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120096. Nese nev'il-   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120441. Tape lil pekən   104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120442. Tape nilən     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120906. Fataluku vele     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121185. Makasae kuli   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121789. Sye (Erromangan) nta-   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
121790. Sye (Erromangan) noclehnta-   1, 46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122224. Ura da-   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122225. Ura noclesda-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122254. Araki (Southwest Santo) huri   1, 80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123858. Surigaonon panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124135. Ilonggo panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124542. Melayu kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125183. Tolo huli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125402. Merei uru   1, 80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
130626. Rapanui (Easter Island) kiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
125667. Iaai une-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125964. Nehan kapoko   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126185. Simbo guliti   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126443. Uruava uri-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126644. Namakir kil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126844. Orkon leŋe-   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127100. Kwamera tekə-   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127820. Butuanon panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128098. Neve'ei nivini-   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128373. Nāti no'olsi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128595. Lamalera (lembata) kãmã   8 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128768. Kadorih uhpak   19 A:M:G:W:North  
129014. Doura vaha   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
129044. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok kurit   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129309. Bajo kulik   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129851. Mapun kuwit   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130301. Enggano (Malakoni Village) yukh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130302. Enggano (Banjar Sari) yukh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130674. S.W. Palawano kulit   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131276. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) kulit   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131511. Tonsea dunus     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131904. Biliau tini   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132158. Äiwoo läge     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132375. Nanggu mbe   47? A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132693. Ende u-i   93 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132884. Malo, Santa Cruz mbendœtü   47 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133057. Lwepe, Santa Cruz mbe ndœtü   47 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133768. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
248831. Tetun (Dili) kulit     CREOLE:Tetun based  
134343. Kubokota vuliti   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134631. Luqa vuliti   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134967. Sivisa Titan kulico   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135214. Hiligaynon panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
135259. Gumawana sakava     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135833. Western Fijian (Navosa) taba     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136117. Waray-Waray panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153126. Samoan 'ili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
153127. Samoan 'iliola   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
154043. Kuni aba-na   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154044. Kuni aba   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154443. Palu'e (Nitung) loke   36 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154829. Qabiao boŋ53   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155029. Lampung Api (Belalau) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
155229. Lampung Api (Daya) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
155440. Lampung Api (Jabung) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
155635. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) kulit̚   1 A:M:Lampung  
155846. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) bɑbɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156031. Lampung Api (Kalianda) bɑbɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156218. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156433. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156641. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156843. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157055. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157250. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) bɑbɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157251. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) kuliʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157445. Lampung Api (Krui) bɑwɑ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157639. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bɑbɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157815. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) bɑbɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158014. Lampung Api (Pubian) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158205. Lampung Api (Ranau) bɜwɜʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158396. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bɑbɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158597. Lampung Api (Sukau) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158793. Lampung Api (Sungkai) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158981. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
159177. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) bɑwɑʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
159383. Lampung Api (Way Lima) pəkulik   1 A:M:Lampung  
159542. Sewa bwala   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159543. Sewa wapi   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159624. Buol kulit   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159872. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160086. Bajo (Padei Laut) kulit   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160230. Bajo (Kayuadi) kuleʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160452. Bajo (Pitulua) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160596. Bajo (Bajoe) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160809. Bajo (Lauru) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160944. Bajo (Moramo) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161090. Bajo (Boepinang) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161232. Bajo (Lakaramba) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161369. Bajo (Kaleroang) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161597. Bajo (Lakonea) kuli   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161737. Bajo (Langara Laut) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161956. Bajo (Lapulu) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162099. Bajo (Luwuk) kulik   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162183. Bajo (Anaiwoi) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162326. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) kuliʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164009. Pazih F69 repáy   24 A:Northwest Formosan  
165250. Pangasinan baog     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
165704. Apma (Suru Mwerani) kula-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165803. Apma (Suru Kavian) kula-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166035. Sa (south-eastern dialect) bwela-   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166274. Sowa vinu-   28 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166275. Sowa lô-   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166538. Ske (Seke) bla-   23 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166777. Banggai (W.dialect) kulit   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
167165. Halia (Selau) a pempem nen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167322. Sudest jimwae   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167776. Lungchow naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
167994. Uvea, East kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
168062. Besemah kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168497. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168715. Fijian (Suva Dialect) kuli ni yagomu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168873. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ki'i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169039. Palembang Malay kulit   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169252. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) kulit   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169478. Kinaray-a panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169699. Proto-Polynesian *kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170303. Niuafo'ou kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
170153. Capisano panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172358. Pangasinan ubak     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
171148. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *kulit   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171705. Proto-Central Pacific *kuli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172470. Nimoa di'mwɛnɛ   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173094. Karo Batak kuling     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173346. Thai, Siamese naŋ5   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173611. Sumbawa luket     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173835. Kalinga, Southern uglit     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174223. Kalinga, Limos kupsít     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174224. Kalinga, Limos geddáng   66 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174286. Bontok, Eastern koblet     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174511. Tolaki kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174936. Yogya kulit   1 A:M:Javanese  
175069. Vietnamese da     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175279. Khmer sbaek     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175502. Nuguria na tiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean L
175704. Mooriori kiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176264. Itawis gaddáng   66 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176648. Ibaloi beddat     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176649. Ibaloi ojes     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176748. Shan naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177011. Kankanaey kopkop   41 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177297. Mon hnam     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177910. Maguindanaon úpis   22, 77 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177911. Maguindanaon lanítan     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178769. Sinauna balát   21 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178213. Romblon anit   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178395. Cuyonon kulít   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178577. Tày (Cao Bằng) nɐŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178770. Sinauna barat   21 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178863. Proto-Kra *boŋ A   57 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
178989. Gelao (Niupo) mu33 qu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179389. Buyang (Ecun) ʔbuŋ24   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179611. Paha ðaŋ31   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179901. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pu31 ka42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180415. Proto-Tai *ʰnaŋ A   56 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180619. Gelao (Wanzi) qɒ24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180802. Gelao (Sanchong) pu33 ka53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181841. Japanese (Kyoto) kawa     Japonic  
181842. Yonamine haa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181843. Japanese (Tokyo) kawa     Japonic  
181844. Shuri kaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181845. Naha kaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182384. Tiruray kulit   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182385. Tiruray loʔos     A:M:P:Bilic  
182475. Bantoanon (Banton) anit   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182605. Proto-Bisayan *pánit     A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182764. Bikol (Buhinon) koˈlit   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182938. Kalinga (Minangali) kublit   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183135. Lundayeh kubil   1? A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183563. Yogad dúlat     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183564. Yogad gaddáng   66 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183565. Yogad lálat     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183780. Proto-Kam-Sui *hŋra1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183927. Mak (Yangfeng) ʔȡa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184433. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *kúliC   1 Austronesian  
184772. Kavalan LTs rubung   60 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185423. Bikol (Rinconada) kulít   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
186179. Bunun (Takituduh L88) kahuŋ   59 A:Bunun  
186458. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *pʷul ~ *pʷil     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186459. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *pun ~ *pin     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186986. Dupaningan Agta gaddang   66 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187262. Bouyei (Wangmo) nɐŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187456. Sama (Sibutu) kulit   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187714. Sama (Pangutaran) kuwit   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187988. Lao năŋ   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188209. Chewong hoʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188726. Santali harta     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189083. Proto-Chamic *kulit   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189271. Proto-Hmong-Mien *N-top     Hmong-Mien  
189387. Proto-Malayic *kulit   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189650. Rhade klĭt     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189931. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) kuahil   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190188. Proto-Puyuma *ɭubiʈ   61 A:Puyuma  
190351. Jarai kơ̆lit     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190622. Roglai, Northern cuhnõ:q     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190977. Totoli boko     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191213. Proto-Tsouic *kulíci   1 A:Tsouic  
191336. Saek naŋ2   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191555. Biao (Shidong) pi4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191815. Tomini (Tialo) ʔungkul     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192241. Nanumea kili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192242. Nanumea pau   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192621. Masbatenyo panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192936. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ku35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193115. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 lju55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193547. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ɭubiʈ   61 A:Puyuma  
194081. Mulam (Dongmen) ŋɣa2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194341. She (Lianhua) khɤ5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194598. South Island Maori kiri   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194808. Proto-Lampungic *bawaʔ   18 A:M:Lampung  
195134. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka3 tɬau5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195344. Mulao pau53 xu33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195542. Zhuang (Wuming) naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195795. Jiongnai (Longhua) kjeu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196024. Mak (Laliu) ȡa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196265. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) pəi2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196515. She (Haifeng) k'ɤ11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196755. Hlai (Baoding) no:ŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197020. Dzao Min (Daping) dip44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197200. Mien (Jiangdi) dop55     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197374. Mien (Changping) dop54     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197559. Biao Min (Dongshan) din53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197744. Proto-Koiarian *vata     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
197946. Dehong laŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198519. Enga yanóngé. yanú     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198520. Enga yanúngí     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198521. Enga yóngé     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198761. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *kuliQ   1 A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199001. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *(ŋg,k)a(nd,t)apu     Trans-New Guinea  
199259. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qɑ0 tu43   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199524. Samar-Leyte panit   2, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199657. Maonan pi2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199923. Proto-Ongan *-ati     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200025. Kim Mun (Hainan) dop44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200362. Marinduque Tagalog balat   21 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200693. Dong, Northern ʔa33 la35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200694. Dong, Northern kja35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200978. Asilulu luki   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200979. Asilulu usa-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
200980. Asilulu kakosan     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201189. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 tu55   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201411. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *nəŋ A   56 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201785. Urak Lawoi' kulëq     A:M:M:Malayic  
201786. Urak Lawoi' brulak     A:M:M:Malayic  
202207. Proto-Minahasan *kulit   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202208. Proto-Minahasan *balulaŋ   64 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202512. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *kulit   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202711. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) uli   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202958. Amis (Fata'an) faŋəs   26 A:E:Amis  
203151. Amis (Farang) faŋəs   26 A:E:Amis  
203351. Sakizaya baŋəs   26 A:E:Amis  
203543. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) kyahil   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203743. Bunun (Takituduh L04) kahuŋ   59 A:Bunun  
203955. Bunun (Takbanuaz) kahuŋ   59 A:Bunun  
204164. Bunun (Iskubun) kauŋ   59 A:Bunun  
204411. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qalic   2 A:Paiwan  
204613. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔalic   2 A:Paiwan  
204815. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qaɬic   2 A:Paiwan  
205019. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ɭubiʈ   61 A:Puyuma  
205232. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ɭuβiʈ   61 A:Puyuma  
205444. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ɭuviʈ   61 A:Puyuma  
205652. Rukai (Tanan L04) ikidi   62 A:Rukai  
205860. Rukai (Budai L04) ikidi   62 A:Rukai  
206066. Rukai (Maga L04) pciŋi   63 A:Rukai  
206280. Rukai (Tona) piciŋi   63 A:Rukai  
206485. Rukai (Mantauran L04) piciŋi   63 A:Rukai  
206689. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) baŋəʃ   26 A:Northwest Formosan  
206894. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βaŋəʃ   26 A:Northwest Formosan  
207117. Atayal - Squliq L04 kyahil   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
207330. Seediq L04 (Paran) qraqil   3 A:A:Seediq  
207539. Seediq L04 (Toda) qraqil   3 A:A:Seediq  
207753. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡraʡil   3 A:A:Seediq  
207963. Seediq L04 (Truku) qraqil   3 A:A:Seediq  
208167. Tsou (Duhtu L04) snəfə   68 A:T:Tsou  
208372. Kanakanabu L04 kulaluŋ(u)   67 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208585. Saaroa L04 kulaluŋ   67 A:T:Saaroa  
209155. Proto-Mon-Khmer *cn1aam     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209156. Proto-Mon-Khmer *huur     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209157. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kt[aw]ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209861. Cham, Western klik     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210320. Favorlang OL03 bog   65 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210321. Favorlang OL03 bogh   65 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210772. Proto-Kra *ta A     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
210773. Proto-Kra *kwau B     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
210820. Shanglin naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211031. Laibin naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211257. Guigang naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211466. Lianshan naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211661. Qinzhou naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211865. Yongnan naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212083. Long'an naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212284. Fusui (Central) naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212479. Shangsi naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212688. Ningming naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212908. Longzhou naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213119. Daxin naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213331. Debao naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213543. Jingxi naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213765. Guangnan Nong naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213984. Yanshan Nong naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214184. Wenma Tu nẽ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214383. Chongzuo naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214760. Klon kui     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214761. Klon keh     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215408. Wetan ulti   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215409. Wetan wikri     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215597. Sahu eno'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216056. Taba kulit   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216233. West Makian fi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216542. East Makian liko     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216940. Piva ghuni-gu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217141. Bikol (Bisakol) balat   21 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217360. Kagayanen lánggit   45 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217566. Bikol (Bisakol) panit   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217826. Proto-South Sulawesi *kulit   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
217827. Proto-South Sulawesi *balulang   64 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218024. Saek naŋ2   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218429. Angkola / Mandailing bobak     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218715. Mentawai kulit   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218844. Tidore ahi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219177. Kazakh terɨ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219394. Kirgiz teri     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219601. Salar tirə     TURKIC:Southern  
219798. Tatar tirɨ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220023. Uighur terɛ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220232. Uzbek teri     TURKIC:Eastern  
220442. Western Yugu terə     TURKIC:Eastern  
240986. Wiau kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240848. Wawonii (Menui) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240684. Wawonii kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240549. Waru (Lalomerui) balula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240413. Waru kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240278. Tomadino kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240142. Tolaki (Wiwirano) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250239. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250375. Mori Bawah (Watu) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239659. Tolaki (Laiwui) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239278. Tolaki (Konawe) ani   65 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239277. Tolaki (Konawe) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239139. Tolaki (Asera) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239003. Taloki kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238816. Padoe kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236655. Mori Atas (Tambee) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238485. Moronene (Mornene) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238306. Moronene 'baula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238305. Moronene baula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238172. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250538. Tolaki (Mekongga) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250537. Tolaki (Mekongga) ani   65 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237827. Mori Bawah (Soroako) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237697. Mori Bawah (Roda) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237566. Mori Bawah (Petasia) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237433. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237304. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237173. Mori Bawah (Kangua) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237043. Mori Bawah (Bahano) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236914. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236783. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238624. Moronene (Tokotu'A) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236525. Mori Atas (Olota) kuli     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236393. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236262. Mori Atas (Molio'A) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236131. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236000. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235872. Mori Atas (Impo) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235743. Mori Atas (Doule) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248590. Kulisusu kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235364. Koroni balula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235190. Kodeoha kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235053. Bungku (Waia) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234865. Bungku (Tulambatu) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234864. Bungku (Tulambatu) balula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234683. Bungku (Torete) kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234546. Bungku (Routa) balula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234411. Bungku (Landawe) balulaa   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234169. Bungku balula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234168. Bungku kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234032. Bahonsuai balula   64 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241175. Yi (Dafang) ndʑi21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241593. Tai Phake naŋ6   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241712. Tai Aiton naŋ1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242263. Gelao (Fengyan) bu35 qu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242437. Gelao (Wantao) pa0 qu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242951. Buyang (Yalang) ʔbɔŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243133. Gelao (Bigong) hu13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243318. Gelao (Yueliangwan) bu35 qo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243449. Gelao (Dagouchang) xɔ13 ɔ55 tɕhi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243677. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia kulit   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243901. Gelao (Moji) po31 qu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244100. Lakkja (Liula) pei2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244305. Mulam (Siba) nɣa2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244505. Wusehua (Rongshui) pi2     Mixed languages  
245439. Mongol 蒙古语 ars     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245856. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) p'i21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245958. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 χo13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246109. Proto-Seko *kuliʔ   1 A:M:S:Seko  
246306. Qabiao (Phó Là) bong1   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246951. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-guk L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246952. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *m-k-rəy 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247037. Mondzi ŋge̱13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247038. Mondzi u53 ŋgie13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247163. Maang ge̱i55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247164. Maang ŋge̱i55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247409. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 cɔ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247576. Bolyu mbuŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248474. Bugan (Nala) buŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247936. Bugan (Manlong) mboŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248240. Mo'ang gɛi51     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248475. Bugan (Nala) buŋ31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
249097. Mang (Jinping) mə31 hak35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249460. Kambowa kuli   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249671. Kioko kuli   1 A:M:C:E: