https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: earth/soil

Entries for "earth/soil":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
78014. Kerinci tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42127. Balinese tanah   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
42128. Banggai (W.dialect) tano   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
42129. Banggi tānah   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
42130. Banoni gomono     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
42131. Bantik tana   1 A:M:P:S:Southern  
42132. Gayo tanɔh   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
42133. Gedaged tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
42134. Geser ena   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
42135. Ghari kao     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
42136. Gimán gigyát     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
42137. Fijian (Bau) qele   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
42138. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) huta   25, 27 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
42139. Hanunóo dagáʔ   24 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
42140. Bima dana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42141. Bintulu taneʔ   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
42142. Bobot bata   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
42143. Bonerate βuta   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
42145. Canala [nɛ]dɔɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
42146. Javanese ləmah     A:M:Javanese  
42147. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kʰava   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
42148. Timugon (Murut) tanaq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
42150. Mor hánun [a]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
42151. Mota tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42152. Motu tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
42153. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) wite   26 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
42154. Iban tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
42155. Kaidipang vuta   25, 27 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
42156. Kairiru pij   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
42157. Kakiduge:n Ilongot dɨ:ǥin   24, 82 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
42158. Kambera tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42159. Kapampangan gabún     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
42160. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) tana   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
42161. Erai namo(n)     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42162. Bontok, Guina-ang lúta   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
42163. Bughotu tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
42165. Ali pitʏapiŋ   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
42166. Ambai (Yapen) kahopa   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
42167. Mori wita   26 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
42168. Atoni afu     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
42169. Aklanon - Bisayan ɣúgtaʔ   25, 83 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
42170. Babatana lua   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
42171. Berawan (Long Terawan) tana   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
42172. Biga (Misool) gagoʔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
42173. Bikol (Naga City) dagâ   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
42174. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) tana   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
42175. Buli rakrak     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
42176. Buru [Namrole Bay] rahe   4? A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
42177. Bwaidoga babi   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
42179. Hitu (Ambon) ume   46 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
42180. Hoava pepeha   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
42181. Kasira (Irahutu) mifre     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
42182. Kaulong (Au Village) molus     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
42183. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] peru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
42185. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) tanat   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
42186. Kelabit (Bario) tanaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
42187. Kemak rae   4 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
42188. Kenyah (Long Anap) tanaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
78016. Mono pirani   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
42191. Kusaie infohk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
42192. Kwaio wado   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
42193. Lamogai (Mulakaino) titlák     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
42194. Lau ano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
42195. Leipon kor     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
42196. Letinese tani   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
42197. Levei pʷinek   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
42198. Likum pʷinek   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
42199. Loniu tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
42200. Lou pʷanat   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
42201. Madurese tana   1 A:M:Madurese  
42202. Nêlêmwa doo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
42203. Yapese buut'   27? A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
42204. Yamdena ombak     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
42205. Mussau kosa     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
42206. Murnaten (Alune) tapele   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
78018. Nauru eb     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
42208. Maleu natatano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
42209. Maloh tanaʔ   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
42210. Manggarai tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42212. Maranao boteq     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
42213. Marovo puava   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
42214. Masiwang yena   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
42215. Mekeo agoa   94 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
42216. Melanau (Mukah) tanaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
42217. Mengen ma'ǥalo     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
42218. Merina (Malagasy) tány   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
42219. Minyaifuin (Gebe) batbat     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
42220. Misima bilibili     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
42221. Moken tanak   1 A:M:Moklen  
78020. Ngadha ota   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42224. Nehan Hape kot   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
42225. Nengone dro   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
78022. Paulohi tapule   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
42227. Ngaibor (S.Aru) kula     A:M:C:C:Aru  
42228. Nggela pari   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
42229. Nguna natano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
42230. Nias tanõ   1 A:M:N:Nias  
42231. Nissan kot   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
42232. Numfor saprop     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
42233. Ogan tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42234. Paamese (South) atano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42235. Palauan chútem     A:M:Palauan  
78024. Rejang Rejang pitaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
42237. Peterara (Maewo) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42238. Popalia ɸuta   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
42239. Raga tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
78026. Tarpia nar     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
42241. Roti (Termanu Dialect) dae[k]   4? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
42242. Rotuman pera   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman Pn
42243. Roviana pepeso   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
42244. Samoan lalolaŋi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
42245. Savu rai[wawa]   4? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42246. Ambrym, South-East tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
42247. Seimat pekeun     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
42248. Selaru lasmyer     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
42249. Sengseng epluk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
42250. Sika tana   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
42251. Singhi tanah   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
42252. Sobei badi   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
42253. Soboyo petaʔ   23 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
42254. Rurutuan repo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
42255. Tabar kabere   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
42256. Tahitian (18th Century) repo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
42257. Tangga nul     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
78028. Tigak kavala   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
42259. Tboli (Tagabili) tɔnɔk   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
42260. Tetum rai   4 CREOLE:Tetun based  
78030. Vitu garigari     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
42262. Tongan kelekele   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
42263. Tontemboan tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:M:North  
42264. Tsou T63 céoa   30 A:T:Tsou  
42265. Vaghua roka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
78032. Wampar mra     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
78034. Itbayaten tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42268. Waropen ana   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
42269. Watubela tana   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
42270. Western Bukidnon Manobo tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
42271. Windesi Wandamen kakopa   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
42272. Wogeo jer     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
42274. Wuvulu pie   44 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
42275. Anejom (Aneityum) nop̃oh|tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
42276. Banjarese Malay tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42277. Belait tanaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
42279. Cebuano yúta   25, 85 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
42280. Dayak Ngaju petak   23 A:M:G:W:South  
42282. Futuna-Aniwa kere   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
78036. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) laféta     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
42284. Katingan pɛtak   23 A:M:G:W:South  
42285. Kilivila pwepwaya   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
42286. Kisar noho     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
78038. Chuukese sóón   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42288. Lenakel nəmop|tən   34, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
42290. Magori (South East Papua) arima   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
42291. Maisin yabu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
42292. Makassar butta   27 A:M:S:Makassar  
42293. Mambai rai   4 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
42294. Manam ʔateʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
42295. Marshallese (E. Dialect) bwidej   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
42296. Melayu Ambon tana   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42297. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) vua   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
42298. Minangkabau tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42299. Tahitian (Modern) repo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
105389. Pulo Anna i-dano-pa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78040. Dehu tepadro   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
42302. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) magasa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
42303. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qipu   86 A:Paiwan  
42304. Patpatar pise   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
42305. Ponapean pwehl   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
42306. Pulau (Arguni) mbose     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
42307. Punan Kelai na'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
42309. Sangir ĕn|tana   1, 80 A:M:P:S:Northern  
42310. Santa Ana mʷako   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
42311. Sasak tanaq   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
42312. Sekar ropak     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
42313. Teop kasuana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
42314. Toba Batak tano   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
42315. Tunjung tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
42316. Ujir (N.Aru) fafa     A:M:C:C:Aru  
42317. Varisi pua   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
42318. Wolio tana   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
42320. Bonfia bata   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
42321. Bukat tanaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
78043. Woleai talo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42323. Elat, Kei Besar nonain     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
42325. Alune tapele   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
42326. Yakan bulak     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
78048. Bunun F69, Southern d̂alah   30 A:Bunun  
78050. Dobuan bare'u   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
42329. Kanakanabu F69 ʔənái   61 A:T:Kanakanabu  
42330. Lio, Flores Tongah tana   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
42331. Lahanan tana   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
42333. As guʔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
42334. Bare'e tana   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
42335. Cheke Holo glose   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
42337. Gapapaiwa dʰoa [tano]   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
42338. Jawe guc   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
42339. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
42340. Lampung tanəh   1 A:M:Lampung  
42341. Ma'anyan taneʔ   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
42342. Mailu arima   21 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
78052. Atayal - Squliq F69 rhial   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
42345. Molima bwaʔobwaʔo   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
42346. Roro hano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
42347. Sa'a ano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
42348. Ubir motob     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
42349. To'ambaita ɵaʔeŋgano   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
42350. Teanu tanoe   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
42351. Taiof peto   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
42352. Tae' (S.Toraja) litak   25 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
42353. Suau tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
42354. Tanna, Southwest nəmop|tana   34, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
42356. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɒ]lɒð   11, 75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
42358. Modang mna'   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
42359. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42360. Zabana (Kia) kava   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
42362. Kédang auʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
42363. Kayan (Uma Juman) tana   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
42366. Bolaang Mongondow butaʔ   25, 27 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
42367. Thao B96 pruq     A:W:Thao  
42374. Iraralay tana   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42375. Itbayat tana   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42376. Imorod tana   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42377. Ivasay tana   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42378. Isamorong tana   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42380. Yami tanáʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78054. Favorlang F69 ta   30 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
42382. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) rahál   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
78056. Kavalan F69 mranái   38 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78059. Palawan Batak lugta   25, 83 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
42388. Ida'an butaʔ   27 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
78061. Pazih F69 d̂axə́:   30 A:Northwest Formosan  
78063. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tanaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
78065. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tanaq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
42394. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *tanaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
78069. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ðarə́q̂   30 A:Puyuma  
78071. Saaroa F69 sarə:   30 A:T:Saaroa  
42398. Rukai (Budai F69) da'éʔ   30 A:Rukai  
78073. Siraya F69 nài   38 A:E:Southwest  
42400. Saisiyat F69 rä'iʔ   30 A:Northwest Formosan  
42401. Seediq F69 (Sakura) dəhə́ral   2 A:A:Seediq  
78078. Old Javanese tanah   1 A:M:Javanese  
42403. Tagalog lúpaq   25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
42404. Werinama yena   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
42405. Ibanag davvun   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
42406. Proto-Austronesian *daʀeq   30 Austronesian  
42407. Lakalai magasa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
42408. Kove tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
42409. Yogya siti     A:M:Javanese  
42410. Sundanese taneuh   1 A:M:Sundanese  
42412. Mouk ebes   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
42413. Aria ebes   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
42414. Ilokano daga   24 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
42415. Babuyan tana   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
78080. Kodi tan   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42418. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *tana'   1 A:M:Philippine  
42419. Sarangani Blaan tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
42421. Oirata uma   46? TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
42422. Iliun 'rare   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42423. Tugun 'rare   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42424. Perai 'rere   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42425. Aputai 'rari   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
42426. Galolen (Talur) 'rea   8 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
42427. Luang 'tani   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
42428. East Damar 'ɛn     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
42429. Teun 'rau     A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
42430. Serua 'au     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
42431. Nila 'wahu     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
42432. West Damar 'tanah   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
42433. Dawera-Daweloor 'waʋ     A:M:C:C:B:North  
42434. Dai 'tanɲon   1 A:M:C:C:B:North  
42435. North Babar 'kanjai   3? A:M:C:C:B:North  
42436. South-East Babar 'kalol   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42437. Serili 'kalɛ   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42438. East Masela 'kal   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42439. Central Masela 'kale   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
42440. Emplawas 'kale   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
42441. Tela-Masbuar 'kane   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
42442. Imroing 'kale   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
42443. Pondok tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42445. Wanukaka tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42446. Anakalang tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42447. Baliledo tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42448. South Efate ntan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
42449. Lamboya tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42450. Mamboru tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42451. Gaura Nggaura tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42452. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42453. So'a tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42454. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42455. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42456. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42458. Roma rar'moa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
42459. Komering tanoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
42460. Yabem nom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
42461. Yami tana   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
78084. Proto-Chuukic *pʷelú   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42466. Proto-Micronesian *pʷelu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
42476. Amis (Central) serah   48 A:E:Amis  
42477. Buyang (Langjia) ɔt11   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
78015. Kerinci tanoh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
78017. Mono peta   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
78019. Nauru emwarere     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
78021. Ngadha tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78023. Paulohi uhue   7 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
78025. Rejang Rejang tanɨaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
78027. Tarpia rip     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
78029. Tigak kavale   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
78031. Vitu vulavulo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
78033. Wampar segra     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
78035. Itbayaten ǥutaʔ   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
78037. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) tanóm   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
78039. Chuukese pwpwún   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78041. Dehu helep     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
78042. Dehu dro   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
78044. Woleai salo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78045. Woleai beolɪʊ   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78047. Carolinian bwéél   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78049. Bunun F69, Southern dārak   30 A:Bunun  
78051. Dobuan bwa'a     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
78053. Atayal - Squliq F69 heyal   2? A:A:A:Squliq  
78055. Favorlang F69 ta-os ata   30 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
78057. Kavalan F69 mla:náy   38 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78058. Kavalan F69 mranai   38 A:E:N:Kavalan  
78060. Palawan Batak logtá   25, 83 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
78062. Pazih F69 rejik-ddahhu     A:Northwest Formosan  
78064. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tanəq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
78066. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *taneq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
78070. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) dāl   30 A:Puyuma  
78072. Saaroa F69 sasaẓuana   62 A:T:Saaroa  
78074. Siraya F69 doulang     A:E:Southwest  
78075. Siraya F69 rouckat     A:E:Southwest  
78076. Siraya F69 wanan     A:E:Southwest  
78077. Siraya F69 pourough     A:E:Southwest  
78081. Kodi tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78085. Proto-Chuukic *pʷpʷelú   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83227. Amahai umeelo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84970. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai kono     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84519. Hainan Cham na 55   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84719. Indonesian tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84971. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai vunep     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85537. Siar píu   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
86947. Nalik pira   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167649. Acehnese tanoh   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
105407. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) lən     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88200. Madara kamberə   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89178. Diodio babi   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
90320. Amis (Central) sutaʕ     A:E:Amis  
104215. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a pisa   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104017. Lihir (Sunglik) puor     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104490. Barok pu   60 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103816. Kara (West) wia   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103622. Madak lagan kanen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102589. Haku puta   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102777. Sou Amana Teru ume   46 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102172. Savosavo doi     Central Solomons  
104983. Tagalog lupa   25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105390. Pulo Anna pwanʊ́   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
103027. Vilirupu alima   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103202. Wedau dowa   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105408. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) tanɨh   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
105410. Vaeakau-Taumako pela   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105602. Torau pidani   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105780. Tiang pia   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105970. Bilur apiv   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106164. Kuni kano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106357. Maututu la magasa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106556. Lala kanobaka   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106699. Doura kano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106863. Gabadi aga   94 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107030. Solos kopu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107180. Megiar tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107342. Matukar tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107475. Riwo tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107614. Bilibil tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108285. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) rai   4 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108464. Saliba tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108660. Pangasinan dalin   24, 82 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108835. Chru tənax   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109157. Hmong, White a 3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109400. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) lupa   25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109594. Agta lutʌk   25 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109778. Atta, Pamplona dabbun   36 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109962. Balangaw 'lota   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110146. Batak, Palawan lugta   25, 83 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110329. Bilaan, Koronadal tanɔʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110512. Bilaan, Sarangani tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110696. Binukid 'bugtaʔ     A:M:P:G:M:North  
110880. Bontok, Guina-ang 'luta   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111063. Dumagat, Casiguran 'lutaʔ   25 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111238. Gaddang lubɨg     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111421. Ifugao, Amganad lu'ta   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111602. Ifugao, Batad lu:ta   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111779. Ifugao, Bayninan lu:ta   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112308. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n dɨ:ǥɨn   24, 82 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112491. Inibaloi caga   24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112673. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg lusaʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112857. Itbayaten tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113040. Itneg, Binongan 'pita   23, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113222. Ivatan, Basco Dialect tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113405. Kalagan lupaʔ   25 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113589. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'pita   23, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113773. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper buʔlay     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114110. Kallahan, Keleyqiq puyek     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114294. Kankanay, Northern 'lota   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114477. Mamanwa lopaʔ   25 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114661. Manobo, Ata (up-river) basak   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114845. Manobo, Ata (down-river) basak   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115029. Manobo, Dibabawon 'pasak   39 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115212. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115396. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115580. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115763. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect tanɨʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115946. Manobo, Western Bukidnon tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116130. Mansaka lupaʔ   25 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116313. Samal, Siasi Dialect tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116421. Gabadi kavara   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
116429. Dayak Ngaju petak   23 A:M:G:W:South  
116637. Sambal, Botolan 'lotaʔ   25 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116821. Sangil, Saragani Islands ɨn'tana   1, 80 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117005. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect ɨntana   1, 80 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117189. Subanun, Sindangan dlupaʔ   25 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117373. Subanon, Siocon glupaʔ   25 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117557. Tagabili tɔnɔk   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117741. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect lugtaʔ   25, 83 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117925. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect tanɨk   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118109. Tausug, Jolo Dialect lupaʔ   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118404. Nahavaq ne-ten   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118597. Amami miçja     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118759. Miyako mta     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119621. Avava atan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120006. Iranun lupa'   25 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120625. Tape deb   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120626. Tape məlulo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120990. Fataluku muʔa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121275. Makasae maa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121700. Sye (Erromangan) nmap   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122135. Ura dena   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122345. Araki (Southwest Santo) lep'a   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122671. Nese natan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
124237. Ilonggo kalibutan     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125097. Kandas a piso   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125291. Tolo pitapita   49 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125491. Merei movortanno   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125771. Iaai kɔnɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126071. Nehan kot   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126292. Simbo peso   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126536. Uruava karisi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126744. Namakir tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126933. Orkon tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127206. Kwamera tup|rena   34, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127946. Butuanon lupa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128203. Neve'ei netan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128466. Nāti nitan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128688. Lamalera (lembata) tana   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
129144. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok taneʔ   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129402. Bajo tana   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129622. Inabaknon pitak   23, 37 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130455. Enggano (Malakoni Village) dowp     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130456. Enggano (Banjar Sari) dowp     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130781. S.W. Palawano lugta'   25, 83 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131381. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tanaʔ   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131942. Biliau tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132244. Äiwoo nubo     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132554. Nanggu kɔtɔnɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132555. Nanggu mʷeitnɒ   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132765. Ende tanah   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132973. Malo, Santa Cruz ndœtã   33, 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133136. Lwepe, Santa Cruz ndœtœ   33, 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133387. Nanggu mei-tnâ   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133875. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134053. Melayu tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134106. Luangiua 'ele   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
134738. Luqa peso   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135053. Sivisa Titan poany   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135364. Gumawana poyapoya   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135940. Western Fijian (Navosa) qwele   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136230. Waray-Waray tunà   1, 77 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153761. Kuot kimanəm     languages isolate  
154092. Kuni katsia     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154544. Palu'e (Nitung) tana   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155130. Lampung Api (Belalau) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155341. Lampung Api (Daya) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155545. Lampung Api (Jabung) tɑnɔh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155744. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155943. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156128. Lampung Api (Kalianda) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156327. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156543. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156746. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156947. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157164. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157357. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tɑnəh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157545. Lampung Api (Krui) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157730. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) tɑnəh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157916. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158117. Lampung Api (Pubian) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158302. Lampung Api (Ranau) tɜnɔh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158502. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) tɑnɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158697. Lampung Api (Sukau) tɑno   1 A:M:Lampung  
158894. Lampung Api (Sungkai) tɑnuh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159085. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159284. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) tɑnoh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159530. Basay TsYM91 lariŋ     A:E:N:Basay  
159607. Sewa baleyu   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159729. Buol vuta   25, 27 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159983. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160152. Bajo (Padei Laut) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160343. Bajo (Kayuadi) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160516. Bajo (Pitulua) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160709. Bajo (Bajoe) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160872. Bajo (Lauru) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161013. Bajo (Moramo) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161158. Bajo (Boepinang) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161294. Bajo (Lakaramba) tana   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161489. Bajo (Kaleroang) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161660. Bajo (Lakonea) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161851. Bajo (Langara Laut) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162022. Bajo (Lapulu) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162142. Bajo (Luwuk) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162248. Bajo (Anaiwoi) tanaʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162443. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) tana   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163954. Pazih F69 dexə́ʔ   30 A:Northwest Formosan  
165379. Eskayan samnat     Unclassified  
165567. Apma (Suru Mwerani) tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165911. Apma (Suru Kavian) tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166156. Sa (south-eastern dialect) tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166407. Sowa zuzan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166654. Ske (Seke) zan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167017. Muyuw pwepway   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167018. Muyuw ven     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167243. Halia (Selau) puta   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167447. Sudest yambane     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167857. Lungchow tum3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168169. Besemah tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168604. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169146. Palembang Malay tanah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169357. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tanah   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169584. Kinaray-a lupa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169797. Proto-Polynesian *kele   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170260. Capisano lupa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172331. Proto-Chuukic *tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
172537. Nimoa bwʌḍɛ'bwʌḍɛ   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172821. Kalaw Kawaw Ya bœradhar(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172822. Kalaw Kawaw Ya dhœœi     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173203. Karo Batak taneh     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173455. Thai, Siamese din1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173716. Sumbawa tana   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173917. Kalinga, Southern luta   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174130. Kalinga, Limos píta   23, 37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174376. Bontok, Eastern lota   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174594. Tolaki wuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175386. Khmer dəy   2? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175578. Nuguria kerekere   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175778. Mooriori one/one   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176365. Itawis lusák     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176650. Ibaloi buh'dai     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176651. Ibaloi shaga   24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176652. Ibaloi shadin     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176855. Shan lin1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177118. Kankanaey lota   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177374. Mon tɔeˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177763. Maguindanaon lúpa   25 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178129. Sinauna luta'   25 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178302. Romblon dúta'   25, 84 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178484. Cuyonon lugtá'   25, 83 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178928. Proto-Kra *ʔut D   53 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179151. Gelao (Niupo) lu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179152. Gelao (Niupo) pu31 daɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179259. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *Cuɾən     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179492. Buyang (Ecun) ʔɔt55   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179717. Paha ʔan45   55 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180502. Proto-Tai *ɗin   56 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180706. Gelao (Wanzi) nta44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180965. Gelao (Sanchong) ʔi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180966. Gelao (Sanchong) tu53 lu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181047. Laha (Ta Mit) ma33 kup24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182419. Tiruray fantad     A:M:P:Bilic  
182420. Tiruray tunaʔ   1, 77 A:M:P:Bilic  
182528. Bantoanon (Banton) ragaq   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182734. Proto-Bisayan *yútaq   25, 85 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182735. Proto-Bisayan *dútaq   25, 84 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182849. Bikol (Buhinon) raˈɡaʔ   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183023. Kalinga (Minangali) luta   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183241. Lundayeh tana'   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183472. Yogad lutá   25 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183843. Proto-Kam-Sui *di6   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183981. Mak (Yangfeng) ləm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184124. Chadong khəm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184666. Then ləm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185073. Kavalan LTs manay   38 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185074. Kavalan LTs mranay   38 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185377. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *tanaq   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185378. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *taneq   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185501. Bikol (Rinconada) ragá'   24 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185753. Proto-Atayalic *dahəl   2 A:Atayalic  
185754. Proto-Atayalic *daguq   30 A:Atayalic  
185869. Ong Be (Lincheng) boŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186095. Proto-Rukai *daʔə   30 A:Rukai  
186226. Bunun (Takituduh L88) dalaq   30 A:Bunun  
186508. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-ley ~ *m-ləy     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186509. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *sa     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186659. Gelao (Judu) pa42 ljuŋ42   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186872. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 ljuŋ42   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187086. Dupaningan Agta lutak     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187345. Bouyei (Wangmo) na:m33     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187543. Sama (Sibutu) tana'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187820. Sama (Pangutaran) tana'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188095. Lao din   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188314. Chewong tɛʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188677. Sui ti5 ti6   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188678. Sui hum5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188931. Santali hasa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188932. Santali o̲t     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189251. Proto-Chamic *tanah     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189252. Proto-Chamic *lən     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189327. Proto-Hmong-Mien *N-təu     Hmong-Mien  
189487. Proto-Malayic *tanah   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189757. Rhade lăn     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190257. Proto-Puyuma *darəʔ   30 A:Puyuma  
191084. Totoli buta     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191268. Proto-Tsouic *čaráʔə   30 A:Tsouic  
191420. Saek bal1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191650. Biao (Shidong) phen1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191921. Tomini (Tialo) petu     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192141. Nanumea kele   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192493. Lakkja (Jinxiu) nai2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192728. Masbatenyo duta   25, 84 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193012. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kə33 tou33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193205. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 lei33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193405. Proto-East Mindanao *lupaq   25 A:M:Philippine  
193735. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) dare   30 A:Puyuma  
193876. Pazih LTs (Auran) daxe   30 A:Northwest Formosan  
194304. Mulam (Dongmen) na:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194305. Mulam (Dongmen) mɣa:n1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194433. She (Lianhua) ta1     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194687. South Island Maori one   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194980. Proto-Lampungic *tanəh   1 A:M:Lampung  
195219. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka3 te1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195426. Mulao ɬu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195642. Zhuang (Wuming) tom1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195886. Jiongnai (Longhua) ta44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196122. Mak (Laliu) ləm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196363. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) l̥əm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196613. She (Haifeng) ta22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196850. Hlai (Baoding) van1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197106. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 nɛi44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197287. Mien (Jiangdi) dau33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197466. Mien (Changping) bə31 nwai33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197651. Biao Min (Dongshan) n̥i42 tau31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198243. Dehong laam6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198244. Dehong lin6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198843. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *w(i,u)taq     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199223. Marshallese bʷidej   87 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199365. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ʔu23   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199753. Maonan khəm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199971. Proto-Ongan *bela     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200125. Kim Mun (Hainan) nii11     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200413. Marinduque Tagalog lu:paq   25 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200606. Dong, Northern ʔən33   55? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201290. Lachi (Jinchang) o55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201694. Urak Lawoi' tanah   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202141. Proto-Minahasan *tanaʔ   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202362. Proto-Sangiric *tana   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202582. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *tana     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
203054. Amis (Fata'an) sɨraʔ   48 A:E:Amis  
203255. Amis (Farang) səlaʔ   48 A:E:Amis  
203452. Sakizaya raraʡ   30 A:E:Amis  
203646. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) roq   30 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203848. Bunun (Takituduh L04) dalaq   30 A:Bunun  
204060. Bunun (Takbanuaz) dalaq   30 A:Bunun  
204268. Bunun (Iskubun) dalah   30 A:Bunun  
204512. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) kadunaŋan   31 A:Paiwan  
205124. Puyuma (Pilam L04) darəʔ   30 A:Puyuma  
205336. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ðarəɦ   30 A:Puyuma  
205547. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ðarəɦ   30 A:Puyuma  
206795. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) raiʔ   30 A:Northwest Formosan  
206998. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) raLiʔ   30 A:Northwest Formosan  
207224. Atayal - Squliq L04 hzyal   2? A:A:A:Squliq  
207434. Seediq L04 (Paran) dheral   2 A:A:Seediq  
207645. Seediq L04 (Toda) dhəral   2 A:A:Seediq  
207858. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) dhəgal   2 A:A:Seediq  
208064. Seediq L04 (Truku) dhəgal   2 A:A:Seediq  
208274. Tsou (Duhtu L04) croa   30 A:T:Tsou  
209057. Proto-Mon-Khmer *tih     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209609. Proto-Ainu *tOy     languages isolate  
209966. Cham, Western tanưh     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210222. Favorlang OL03 ta   30 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210930. Shanglin na:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211149. Laibin na:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211366. Guigang na:m6   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211568. Lianshan na:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211766. Qinzhou tum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211981. Yongnan tam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212190. Long'an tom1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212386. Fusui (Central) tum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212588. Shangsi tom1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212803. Ningming tɯm1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213015. Longzhou tum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213232. Daxin tum1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213441. Debao na:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213659. Jingxi tam1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213880. Guangnan Nong na:m6   57 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214087. Yanshan Nong na:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214287. Wenma Tu dən1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214486. Chongzuo təm1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214863. Klon mlei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214864. Klon mkei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214865. Klon mkeq     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215316. Wetan tani     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215697. Sahu tana'a   1 WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216139. Taba daddoba     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216323. West Makian afi     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
217245. Bikol (Bisakol) ingud     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217464. Kagayanen basák     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217909. Proto-South Sulawesi *tana     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217910. Proto-South Sulawesi litak     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218253. Saek din1   56 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218254. Saek bal1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218255. Saek ban1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218514. Angkola / Mandailing tano     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218771. Mentawai polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218940. Tidore hale     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
310983. Ujir (Schapper) fafa     A:M:C:C:Aru  
241041. Wiau βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240891. Wawonii (Menui) ɸita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240734. Wawonii βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240592. Waru (Lalomerui) βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240456. Waru βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240321. Tomadino ɸute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240185. Tolaki (Wiwirano) βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250445. Mori Bawah (Watu) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250302. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ɸita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239704. Tolaki (Laiwui) βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239375. Tolaki (Konawe) βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239182. Tolaki (Asera) βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239046. Taloki βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238874. Padoe βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236697. Mori Atas (Tambee) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238532. Moronene (Mornene) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238365. Moronene βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238217. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237870. Mori Bawah (Soroako) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237739. Mori Bawah (Roda) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237609. Mori Bawah (Petasia) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237479. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237347. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237218. Mori Bawah (Kangua) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237087. Mori Bawah (Bahano) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236957. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236827. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238681. Moronene (Tokotu'A) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236569. Mori Atas (Olota) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236436. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236305. Mori Atas (Molio'A) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236176. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236043. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235914. Mori Atas (Impo) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235786. Mori Atas (Doule) βute     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235408. Koroni ɸita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235239. Kodeoha βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235098. Bungku (Waia) ɸita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234919. Bungku (Tulambatu) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234736. Bungku (Torete) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234591. Bungku (Routa) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234454. Bungku (Landawe) βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234233. Bungku ɸita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234075. Bahonsuai ɸita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241269. Yi (Dafang) ȵi13 m̩(u)55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241659. Tai Phake nin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241983. Tai Aiton nin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241984. Tai Aiton din2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242143. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) pw:ɞl   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242793. Laha (Noong Lay) duup24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243784. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tana'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244001. Gelao (Moji) pa31 tau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244202. Lakkja (Liula) nai2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244403. Mulam (Siba) mɣan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244606. Wusehua (Rongshui) na:m6     Mixed languages  
246033. Gelao, Hongfeng to55 nɛ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246401. Qabiao (Phó Là) ʔuơt5   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246616. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) ɿu43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246768. Proto-Manide-Alabat *lemák     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
247104. Mondzi mie13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247232. Maang nei55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247306. Gaokujiao Lolo mɛŋ31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247354. White Lolo mi11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247372. Black Lolo me11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247397. Flowery Lolo ?me11     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247850. Bugan (Nala) ʑo̰u33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248028. Bugan (Manlong) ndḛi24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248183. Mantsi mie31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248269. Mo'ang mei51     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248705. Kulisusu βita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248939. Tetun (Dili) rai     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249188. Mang (Jinping) tɛ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249567. Kambowa kaɓere     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249783. Kioko βite     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249976. Mongi mi53 e13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250655. Tolaki (Mekongga) βuta     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251231. Itawis lisak     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251390. Proto-Nisoic *mri 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251655. Tangga (Feni) nal     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252369. Mentawai (Bariulou) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252370. Mentawai (Bosua) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252371. Mentawai (Sioban) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252372. Mentawai (Pasapuat) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252373. Mentawai (Silabu) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252374. Mentawai (Saumanganya) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252375. Mentawai (Boriai) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252376. Mentawai (Bulasat) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252377. Mentawai (Sikakap) polak     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252936. Enggano (Meok) dop     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253265. Simeulue lant'a     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253266. Simeulue ləpol     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253420. Papitalai pwan   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253658. Moor sàra     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253926. Andio tanoʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254133. East Kara (Lemakot) xavala     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254543. Uma (Kantewu dialect) tanaʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254799. Lelepa ntan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
258560. Lemerig (Sasar) ˀar   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258561. Vurës (Mosina) tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258562. Lemerig (Bek) ˀar   72? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258563. Dorig tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258564. Koro lem   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258565. Wetamut tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258566. Mwerlap (Merig) tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258567. Mwerlap (Merlav) na-tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258569. Maewo, Central (Peterara) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258570. Baetora (Navenevene) tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258572. Baetora (Nasawa) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258575. Ambae, East (Wailengi) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258576. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258577. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258579. Raga tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258580. Apma tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258581. Seke zan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258582. Sa tan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258583. Sowa zuzan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
258584. Valpei (Hukua) lɛpa   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258585. Valpei lɛpa   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258586. Nokuku lɛpa   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258587. Tasmate tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258588. Wusi (Valui) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258589. Wusi (Mana) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258590. Wusi (Kerepua) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258591. Vunapu tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258592. Piamatsina tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258593. Tolomako tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258594. Wusi (Nonona) tano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258595. Navut one   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258596. Merei morβtano   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258597. Morouas lepa   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258598. Morouas (Batunlamak) leᵐba   11, 73? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258599. Navut (Matae) one   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258600. Akei one   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258601. Fortsenal lepa   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258602. Akei (Penantsiro) one   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258603. Akei (Tasiriki) one   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258604. Wailapa lɛpa   11, 73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258605. Roria βuɣleⁿde     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258606. Amblong leba   11, 73? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
258607. Narango flɛᵐp(e)   11, 76 A:M:C:E:O: