https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: grass

Entries for "grass":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77958. Banoni gogorini     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
41770. Balinese padang     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
41772. Banggi rihut   45 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
41774. Bantik dukuʔ   2 A:M:P:S:Southern  
41775. Gayo kərpé     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
41777. Geser imak     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
41778. Ghari mburumburu   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
41779. Gimán bibisá     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
41780. Fijian (Bau)   102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
41781. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) huyoʔoto   37 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
41783. Bima mpori     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41784. Bintulu urew   52 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
41785. Bobot hanulin   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
41786. Bonerate rɔmpɔ   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
41787. Chamorro cha'guan     A:M:Chamorro  
41788. Canala mɛi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
41789. Javanese suket   28 A:M:Javanese  
41790. Kilokaka (Ysabel) bubuʔru   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
41791. Timugon (Murut) sakot   23 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
41792. Kis mus     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
41793. Mor munia     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
41794. Mota valis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41795. Motu kudekude     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
41796. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) karuku     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
41797. Iban rumput   27 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
41798. Kaidipang hikuto   37 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
41799. Kairiru ururares     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
41800. Kakiduge:n Ilongot raʔɨk     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
41801. Kambera rumba   47 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41802. Kapampangan dikút   2, 45 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
41803. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) lu'o     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
41804. Iliun (Erai) nau   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
41805. Bontok, Guina-ang lúgam     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
77963. Ali riŋ   96 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
77965. Atoni hun     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
41809. Ambai (Yapen) afui     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
41810. Mori seko     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
77967. Bikol (Naga City) du-ut     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
41812. Aklanon - Bisayan halimunún   91, 92 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
41813. Babatana sisiu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
41814. Berawan (Long Terawan) uroh   52 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
41815. Biga (Misool) kai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
77969. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) sarii     A:M:S:Bugis  
77971. Kasira (Irahutu) samwine   48 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
41818. Buli wati     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
41819. Buru [Namrole Bay] mehet     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
41820. Bwaidoga umiumi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
41821. Hawaiian mau'u   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
41822. Hitu (Ambon) huta   38 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
41823. Hoava ndunduli   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
77973. Kerinci umpawʔ   27? A:M:M:M:Malay  
41825. Kaulong (Au Village) [gras]     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua L
41826. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] dei   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
41828. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) nifar     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
41829. Kelabit (Bario) uduh   52 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
41830. Kemak sut     A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
41831. Kenyah (Long Anap) udu   52 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
77975. Ngadha pu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41834. Kusaie mah     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
41835. Kwaio falisi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
41836. Lamogai (Mulakaino) garás     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling L
41837. Lau murua     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
41838. Leipon mud̃iw   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
41839. Letinese penta   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
41840. Levei pʷisep   94 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
41841. Likum putiw   94 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
41842. Loniu mʷiʔiw   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
41843. Lou pu     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
41844. Madurese rebba     A:M:Madurese  
41845. Nêlêmwa thet     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
41846. Yapese paan     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
41847. Yamdena mbese     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
41849. Murnaten (Alune) tapuane   49 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
41850. Mono vuluvulu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
41851. Maleu nagu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
41852. Maloh rimput   27 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
41853. Manggarai remaŋ     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41855. Maranao otan   86 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
41856. Marovo tsetseu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
41857. Masiwang fofṿ   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
41858. Mekeo afa   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
41859. Melanau (Mukah) sek     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
41860. Mengen 'paili   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
41861. Merina (Malagasy) áhitra   34 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
41862. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kamun     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
41863. Misima mwawin     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
41864. Moken lopot   27? A:M:Moklen  
41865. Nauna pelic   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
41866. Nauru ibůgibůgi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
41868. Nengone taye     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
77977. Soboyo jejela     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
41870. Ngaibor (S.Aru) gur   6 A:M:C:C:Aru  
41871. Nggela gaogamboŋa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
41872. Nguna nam̃enau   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
41873. Nias duʔu   2 A:M:N:Nias  
41875. Numfor abris     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
41876. Ogan xumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41877. Paamese (South) munai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41878. Palauan chúdel     A:M:Palauan  
41879. Paulohi eri     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
41880. Peterara (Maewo) mbalisi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41881. Popalia rompo   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
41882. Raga mwanea   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41883. Rejang Rejang dukut   2 A:M:Rejang  
41884. Roti (Termanu Dialect) naʔu   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
41885. Rotuman mạ'usu   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
41886. Roviana duduli   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
41887. Samoan mutia   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
41888. Savu ruĵuʔu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41889. Ambrym, South-East husmunai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41890. Seimat pahõa     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
41893. Sika waäŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
41894. Singhi dux   52? A:M:L:B:C:Western  
41895. Sobei prai     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
77980. Kilivila mnumonu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
41897. Rurutuan matie   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
41898. Tabar utauta   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
41900. Tangga ae     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
41901. Tarpia tapaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
41902. Tboli (Tagabili) bʌnʌs     A:M:P:B:Tboli  
41903. Tetum haè   42 CREOLE:Tetun based  
41904. Tigak puaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
41905. Tongan mohuku   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
41906. Tontemboan rumput   27 A:M:P:M:North  
41907. Tsou T63 sʔósʔo   70 A:T:Tsou  
41908. Vaghua sevəsevə   17? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
41909. Vitu raburabu   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
41910. Wampar rero   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
41911. Waropen sia     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
41912. Watubela egegil     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
41913. Western Bukidnon Manobo sagbet   23 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
41914. Windesi Wandamen samuen   48 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
41915. Wogeo sirisiri   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
41916. Wuna karopu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
41917. Wuvulu lilimoka     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
41918. Anejom (Aneityum) nefelelɣai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
41919. Banjarese Malay kumpai     A:M:M:M:Malay  
41920. Belait umah     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
41921. Pukapuka vayavaya     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
41922. Cebuano ságbut   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
41923. Dayak Ngaju uru'   52 A:M:G:W:South  
41925. Futuna-Aniwa ngafari   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
41926. Itbayaten vochivok   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41927. Katingan ruput     A:M:G:W:South  
77982. Ponapean dihpw     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
41929. Kisar peŋke   12 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
41930. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) maríut     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
41932. Tuvalu mouku   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
41934. Maisin rei   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
41935. Makassar rukuʔ   2 A:M:S:Makassar  
41936. Mambai kura/naika     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
41937. Manam siresire   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
41938. Marshallese (E. Dialect) wūjooj   93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
41939. Melayu Ambon rumpu   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41940. Lamusong mbini     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
41941. Minangkabau rumpuiʔ   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41942. Tahitian (Modern) matie   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
41943. Pulo Anna datinɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
41944. Chuukese fetin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
41946. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tsemel   3 A:Paiwan  
41947. Patpatar huro   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
41949. Pulau (Arguni) ricot   45 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
41950. Punan Kelai law     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
41951. Ririo sisiu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
41952. Sangir dukuʔ   2 A:M:P:S:Northern  
41953. Santa Ana raua   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
41954. Sasak rəbu     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
41955. Sekar riri     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
77987. Bunun F69, Southern ʔiṣmút   64 A:Bunun  
41957. Toba Batak duhut   2 A:M:N:B:Southern  
41958. Tunjung uruʔ   2 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
41959. Ujir (N.Aru) ur   6 A:M:C:C:Aru  
41960. Varisi seuseu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
41961. Wolio rumpurumpu   27 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
41963. Bonfia fanuli   8 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
41964. Bukat uru   52 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
41965. Dehu haõ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
41966. Elat, Kei Besar furun   40 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
41967. Woleai fatilɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
41969. Yakan belili   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
41970. Carolinian fetil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77989. Dobuan nedu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
41972. Kanakanabu F69 caənə   5 A:T:Kanakanabu  
41973. Lio, Flores Tongah kuru     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
41974. Lahanan urow   52 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
41976. As kamayu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
41977. Bare'e ewo     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
41978. Cheke Holo buburu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
41980. Gapapaiwa inamona   97 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
41982. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') laua   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
41983. Lampung jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
41984. Ma'anyan rikut   45 A:M:G:E:C:South  
77991. Molima lomata     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
77993. Atayal - Squliq F69 kʔman   4 A:A:A:Squliq  
41990. Sa'a hahalisi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
41991. Ubir wayo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
41992. To'ambaita lolo   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
41993. Teanu abo   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
41994. Taiof aufiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
41995. Tae' (S.Toraja) riu     A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
41996. Suau lagau   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
41999. Sakao (Port-Olry) [œ]mœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
42001. Modang laa     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
42002. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) rumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
42003. Zabana (Kia) sesehu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
42005. Kédang ruʔwadeʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
42006. Kayan (Uma Juman) uruʔ   52 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
42009. Bolaang Mongondow bonok     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
42010. Thao B96 lhmir     A:W:Thao  
42017. Iraralay tamek   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42019. Imorod tamek   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105371. Ivasay dibobot   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105373. Isamorong tamek   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42022. Anuta vao     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
42023. Yami tamək   25 A:M:P:B:Yami  
77996. Favorlang F69 arás   21 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
42025. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) kaman   4 A:A:A:C'uli'  
77998. Pazih F69 səmə́'   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
42029. Kavalan F69 su'ái   66 A:E:N:Kavalan  
42031. Ida'an dukut   2 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
42034. Palawan Batak ʔirbə́s     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
78000. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ṭarún   53 A:Puyuma  
105379. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *baliji   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
42037. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *udu   52 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
42038. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *baliji   1 A:M:(Proto)  
42039. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *pali(s,j)i   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
78002. Seediq F69 (Sakura) spəriq   67 A:A:Seediq  
42041. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔubə́l'   59 A:Rukai  
42042. Saaroa F69 sə:səŋə   5 A:T:Saaroa  
42043. Saisiyat F69 inbətəl   69 A:Northwest Formosan  
78004. Siraya F69 havour     A:E:Southwest  
42046. Tagalog damó   36 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
42047. Werinama fofṿ   9 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
42048. Ibanag kad-do-c   2, 84 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
42049. Proto-Austronesian *Cemel   3 Austronesian  
42050. Lakalai rako     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
42053. Sundanese jukut   2 A:M:Sundanese  
42057. Ilokano ruot   85 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
42058. Babuyan tamek   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
42059. Old Javanese sukět   28 A:M:Javanese  
42086. Pondok ruta   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42087. Kodi rumba   47 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42088. Wanukaka rútu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42089. Anakalang rútu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42090. Baliledo rutu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42091. South Efate nam̃nam̃   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
42092. Lamboya ruta   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42093. Mamboru rúta   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42094. Gaura Nggaura ruba   47 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42095. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) ruta   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42096. So'a merré     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
42097. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect rumba   47 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
78008. Puluwatese fátil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42102. Komering jʉkuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
42103. Yabem òba     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
78010. Saipan Carolinian fitil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42106. Pulo-Annan datini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78012. Chuukese fetin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42111. Mokilese re   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
42112. Satawalese fetin   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42114. Mortlockese fatil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42115. Kiribati utéute     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
42116. Woleaian fatili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42117. Proto-Chuukic *fadili   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
42119. Amis (Central) rengus   65 A:E:Amis  
42120. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 ɲa11   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
77964. Ali panyiʔ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
77966. Atoni maʔu   58 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
77968. Bikol (Naga City) awot   87 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
77970. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) sərii     A:M:S:Bugis  
77972. Kasira (Irahutu) sisine     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
77974. Kerinci umpowt   27? A:M:M:M:Malay  
77976. Ngadha semu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77978. Soboyo takii     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
77979. Soboyo fuluŋ   40 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
77981. Kilivila munumonu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
77983. Ponapean reh   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
77985. Teop rasu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77986. Teop gigiruva     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77988. Bunun F69, Southern pádan     A:Bunun  
77990. Dobuan pwatura     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
77992. Molima lowulowu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
77994. Atayal - Squliq F69 rgi-ui     A:A:A:Squliq  
77995. Atayal - Squliq F69 l'mihui     A:A:A:Squliq  
77997. Favorlang F69 imogh   71 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77999. Pazih F69 simur   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
78001. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) tarung   53 A:Puyuma  
78003. Seediq F69 (Sakura) shuduh     A:A:Seediq  
78005. Siraya F69 uzu   52 A:E:Southwest  
78009. Puluwatese fátili-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78011. Saipan Carolinian fetil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
78013. Chuukese fetini-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83226. Amahai irihu'uno     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84718. Indonesian rumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85326. Sisingga sisíu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85940. Kokota seseṛu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
87192. Nalik lauran   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167648. Acehnese naleueng     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87445. Basay TsYM91 lebosse     A:E:N:Basay  
87737. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) rək   55 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88199. Madara utauta   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89519. Vaeakau-Taumako kaoa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90319. Amis (Central) leŋos   65 A:E:Amis  
93231. Japhug Rgyalrong sɯ jno     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93371. Nengone erebu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104213. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) vura   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104214. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kunai   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104015. Lihir (Sunglik) paliz   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104016. Lihir (Sunglik) le   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104489. Barok piriko     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103814. Kara (West) latan   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103621. Madak beo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102587. Haku u-halis   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102776. Sou Amana Teru huta   38 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103381. Tolai vura   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103382. Tolai kunai   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
105382. Mouk ogu   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
102171. Savosavo buruburu   19 Central Solomons  
105380. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *udu   52 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
105374. Isamorong dibo:bot   26 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
104982. Tagalog damo   36 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105372. Ivasay tamek   25 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
103025. Vilirupu mu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103026. Vilirupu leǥi   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103200. Wedau gidagida     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105601. Torau buburu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105778. Tiang luntan   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105968. Bilur o korkor   95 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106355. Maututu garasi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez L
106554. Lala ava   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106698. Doura 'ulu'ulu   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107028. Solos hasini   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107340. Matukar ud   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107474. Riwo ze   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107612. Bilibil ud   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108284. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) hae   42 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108463. Saliba lagau   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108659. Pangasinan dika     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108834. Chru rɣʔ   55 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109399. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) damo   36 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
116424. Gabadi ava   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
116458. Dayak Ngaju uru   52 A:M:G:W:South  
118403. Nahavaq mwenej   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118596. Amami gaja     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118758. Miyako fusa     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119620. Avava mwana   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119809. Naman nəvilviləs   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120005. Iranun rumput   27 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120171. Nese nanus   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120346. Tape nines   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120989. Fataluku foehu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121274. Makasae munu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121699. Sye (Erromangan) ntopavo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122134. Ura novlelmut   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122344. Araki (Southwest Santo) tsuvu   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124009. Surigaonon sagbut   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124236. Ilonggo hilamón   91, 92 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124648. Melayu rumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125095. Kandas a re   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125096. Kandas uliso   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125290. Tolo buruburu   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125490. Merei balis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125770. Iaai ajilaat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126291. Simbo bu-buru   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126535. Uruava bubu-re   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126743. Namakir kokoh   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126932. Orkon lopʷer|mune   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127205. Kwamera nurhi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127792. Tausug, Jolo Dialect dagnut     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127944. Butuanon sagbot   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127945. Butuanon bagnot     A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128202. Neve'ei nimwini   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128465. Nāti nœmwœnei   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128687. Lamalera (lembata) kərəmet     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128871. Kadorih uru   52 A:M:G:W:North  
129143. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok uduʔ   52 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129401. Bajo papadah   15 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129621. Inabaknon gabon     A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130453. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ɛ̄ap     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130454. Enggano (Banjar Sari) ɛar     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131112. Sambal, Botolan di'kot   2, 45 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
131380. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) sakot   23 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131616. Tonsea dukut   2 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131941. Biliau rei   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132033. Sonsorolese fatini   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132243. Äiwoo numwa nebo   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132458. Nanggu lɛpmü   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132972. Malo, Santa Cruz nambœ   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133135. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nambœ   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133511. Ende kurro     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133874. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) rumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134449. Kubokota buruburu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134737. Luqa buburu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134919. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect kɬhoʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
135363. Gumawana limou     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135565. Oirata usa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135939. Western Fijian (Navosa) mau   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136076. Mansaka sagbút   23 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136077. Mansaka dagút     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136229. Waray-Waray sagbót   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153760. Kuot pəlis     languages isolate  
154006. Mapun lumput   27 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
154543. Palu'e (Nitung) obo     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154786. Ilonggo sagbot   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154926. Qabiao ȥaaŋ33/ tsɑ33   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155129. Lampung Api (Belalau) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
155340. Lampung Api (Daya) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
155544. Lampung Api (Jabung) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
155743. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
155942. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) jukut   2 A:M:Lampung  
156127. Lampung Api (Kalianda) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
156326. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ju̞kuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
156542. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
156745. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
156946. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
157163. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
157356. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
157544. Lampung Api (Krui) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
157729. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) jukoʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
157915. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
158116. Lampung Api (Pubian) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
158301. Lampung Api (Ranau) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
158501. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) jukʊʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
158696. Lampung Api (Sukau) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
158893. Lampung Api (Sungkai) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
159084. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
159283. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) jukuʔ   2 A:M:Lampung  
159454. Lampung Api (Way Lima) jukuk   2 A:M:Lampung  
159728. Buol puput   88 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159982. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) padah   15 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160342. Bajo (Kayuadi) padah   15 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160708. Bajo (Bajoe) papada   15 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161488. Bajo (Kaleroang) padah   15 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161850. Bajo (Langara Laut) roma     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162442. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) padah   15 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163965. Pazih F69 səmə́r   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
165566. Apma (Suru Mwerani) vilih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165910. Apma (Suru Kavian) velih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166155. Sa (south-eastern dialect) rajulus   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166406. Sowa wavilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166653. Ske (Seke) bevleh   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166818. Binukid sagʔbut   23 A:M:P:G:M:North  
167015. Muyuw awuyow     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167016. Muyuw sinwuyow     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167446. Sudest nana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167856. Lungchow ja:3     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
167958. Manobo, Ata (up-river) hilamonon   91, 92 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
168168. Besemah ghumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168390. Tawala hiyamoni   97 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168603. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) rumpu   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169145. Palembang Malay rumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169356. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) sakot   23 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169583. Kinaray-a hilamon   91, 92 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170259. Capisano gamhon     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170087. Proto-Polynesian *mouku   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
172062. Atta, Pamplona kaddo   2, 84 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
171948. Takuu vvee   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
172696. Kalaw Kawaw Ya bùp(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173039. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect lu'ot   85 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174843. Takia gnaffur     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
173202. Karo Batak dukut   2 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173454. Thai, Siamese ya:3   44 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173715. Sumbawa rebu     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173916. Kalinga, Southern potpotaw     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174129. Kalinga, Limos bollát     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174375. Bontok, Eastern sakati     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174593. Tolaki rembu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175175. Vietnamese cỏ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175385. Khmer smav     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175577. Nuguria mouku   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175777. Mooriori taru     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176089. Dong, Southern ȵaŋ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176718. Ibaloi edet   2, 84 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176719. Ibaloi du-bet     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176854. Shan jɤ3   44 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177117. Kankanaey gabgab     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177437. Mon kəmot     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177438. Mon choa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177762. Maguindanaon útan   86 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178656. Tày (Cao Bằng) ȵa2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178927. Proto-Kra *t-laɯ A   22 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179064. Gelao (Niupo) ȵu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179258. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hŋənʔ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179491. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa0 ȵa33   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180003. Gelao (Zhenfeng) tsi42 pəɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180352. Proto-Lakkja *khla:k D1   10 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180501. Proto-Tai *ʰɲɯə C   44 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180705. Gelao (Wanzi) xaŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181046. Laha (Ta Mit) dau242     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181516. Japanese (Kyoto) kusa     Japonic  
181517. Yonamine kusaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181518. Japanese (Tokyo) kusa     Japonic  
181519. Shuri kusa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181520. Naha kusa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182293. Tiruray keroʔon     A:M:P:Bilic  
182848. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔaˈwot   87 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183022. Kalinga (Minangali) lumun     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183342. Lundayeh uduh   52 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183343. Lundayeh ya'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183471. Yogad kaddát   2, 84 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184123. Chadong caŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184665. Then kaŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185071. Kavalan LTs psiw     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185072. Kavalan LTs suay   66 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185280. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *baliji   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185500. Bikol (Rinconada) duót     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185868. Ong Be (Lincheng) bɔt7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186381. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *mrak ~ *mruk     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186658. Gelao (Judu) mɑŋ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186871. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔlo55   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187085. Dupaningan Agta ruot   2 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187344. Bouyei (Wangmo) ɲa24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187542. Sama (Sibutu) parang     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187946. Sama (Pangutaran) kawat-kawat     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187947. Sama (Pangutaran) kuhun     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187948. Sama (Pangutaran) kohon     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188094. Lao ɲȁː   44 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188815. Santali ghãs     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189249. Proto-Chamic *rala:ŋ     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189250. Proto-Chamic *kala:ŋ     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189486. Proto-Malayic *rumput   27 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189756. Rhade rơ ̆k     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190030. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) kiʔman   4 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190256. Proto-Puyuma *ʈaɭun   53 A:Puyuma  
190456. Jarai rơk     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190718. Roglai, Northern rơq     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190935. Proto-Mienic *hmja B     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191083. Totoli uatan     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191419. Saek ɲua3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191649. Biao (Shidong) jɔk10     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191920. Tomini (Tialo) gugus     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192318. Nanumea mauku   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192319. Nanumea mouku   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192492. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kja:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192874. Masbatenyo siot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192875. Masbatenyo dinghot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193011. Younuo (Xiaozhai) thou35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193204. Pa-Hng (Gundong) so22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193638. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈaɭun   53 A:Puyuma  
193875. Pazih LTs (Auran) semer   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
194174. Mulam (Dongmen) ɣɔk8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194432. She (Lianhua) tshɔ5     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194686. South Island Maori maukuuku   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194979. Proto-Lampungic *jukut   2 A:M:Lampung  
195302. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ka3 ȵ.aŋ3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195303. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ȵ.ɯ3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195425. Mulao qa33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195641. Zhuang (Wuming) jɯ3   44 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195885. Jiongnai (Longhua) ntu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196121. Mak (Laliu) ȵ̊i:ŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196362. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȵiŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196612. She (Haifeng) ts'ɔ11     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196849. Hlai (Baoding) kan3     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197105. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 mjɛ24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197286. Mien (Jiangdi) mje52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197465. Mien (Changping) mwa53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197650. Biao Min (Dongshan) m̥ja35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198240. Dehong yaa4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198241. Dehong yə4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198242. Dehong yək3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
199160. Itawis kaddat   2, 84 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
199225. Marshallese wijewej   93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199364. Lachi (Tân Lợi) lɔ43   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199571. Samar-Leyte banwa   90 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
200124. Kim Mun (Hainan) ŋwaa354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200605. Dong, Northern ȵaŋ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201087. Asilulu manuhu     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201088. Asilulu welin     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201289. Lachi (Jinchang) lo55   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201693. Urak Lawoi' rupoc   27 A:M:M:Malayic  
202140. Proto-Minahasan *dukut   2 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202361. Proto-Sangiric *dukut   2 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202581. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *juʔut   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202667. Waray-Waray banwa   90 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
202834. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) barvinye   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202835. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) batever     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202836. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) wew'     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203053. Amis (Fata'an) smut   64 A:E:Amis  
203254. Amis (Farang) rəŋəs   65 A:E:Amis  
203451. Sakizaya rutuk     A:E:Amis  
203645. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) kman   4 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203847. Bunun (Takituduh L04) muut   64 A:Bunun  
204059. Bunun (Takbanuaz) ʔismuut   64 A:Bunun  
204267. Bunun (Iskubun) ʔismuut   64 A:Bunun  
204511. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) cəməL   3 A:Paiwan  
204713. Paiwan (Stimul L04) cəməL   3 A:Paiwan  
204916. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) cəməL   3 A:Paiwan  
205123. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ʈaɭun   53 A:Puyuma  
205335. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ʈaɭun   53 A:Puyuma  
205546. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ʈaɭunan   53 A:Puyuma  
205755. Rukai (Tanan L04) obolo   59 A:Rukai  
205962. Rukai (Budai L04) obolo   59 A:Rukai  
206172. Rukai (Maga L04) sroo   63 A:Rukai  
206384. Rukai (Tona) soao   63 A:Rukai  
206590. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ʔoɭao   63 A:Rukai  
206794. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) inbətəl   69 A:Northwest Formosan  
206997. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) Linβətəl   69 A:Northwest Formosan  
207223. Atayal - Squliq L04 kʔman   4 A:A:A:Squliq  
207433. Seediq L04 (Paran) speraq   67 A:A:Seediq  
207644. Seediq L04 (Toda) spəriq   67 A:A:Seediq  
207857. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) spəriʔ   67 A:A:Seediq  
208063. Seediq L04 (Truku) spəriq   67 A:A:Seediq  
208273. Tsou (Duhtu L04) sʔosʔo   70 A:T:Tsou  
208473. Kanakanabu L04 caənə   5 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208689. Saaroa L04 səəsəŋə   5 A:T:Saaroa  
209342. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[s]yət     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209343. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kbat     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209344. Proto-Mon-Khmer *riip     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209345. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɓat     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209804. Old Japanese kusa     Japonic  
209965. Cham, Western rơk     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210221. Favorlang OL03 aras   21 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210928. Shanglin ȵɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
210929. Shanglin hjum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211147. Laibin ȵɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211148. Laibin ɣum1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211365. Guigang ȵɯ3   44 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211567. Lianshan ȵœ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211765. Qinzhou ȵy3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211980. Yongnan ŋi3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212189. Long'an jɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212385. Fusui (Central) jɯ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212587. Shangsi ȵy3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212802. Ningming ȵa3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213014. Longzhou ja3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213230. Daxin ȵa3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213231. Daxin ja3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213440. Debao ȵa3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213658. Jingxi ȵa3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213879. Guangnan Nong ȵa3   44 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214086. Yanshan Nong ȵa3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214286. Wenma Tu ȵo3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214485. Chongzuo luk8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214673. Klon uus     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215155. Maybrat po-safom     Maybrat  
215156. Maybrat sinan     Maybrat  
215315. Wetan kiriouta     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216138. Taba ddawa     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216457. West Makian kusu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216458. West Makian ngeu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216459. West Makian pangan     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216460. West Makian perepiri     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216634. East Makian ddewa     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217040. Piva komaru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217244. Bikol (Bisakol) ging-ot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217463. Kagayanen lamunón   91 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217907. Proto-South Sulawesi *rumpu(C?)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
217908. Proto-South Sulawesi *(d)uku(t?)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218129. Saek ɲua3   44 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218659. Angkola / Mandailing rumput     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218660. Angkola / Mandailing rupput     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218939. Tidore yeno     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219284. Kazakh ʃøp     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219498. Kirgiz ʧøp     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219701. Salar ʧob     TURKIC:Southern  
219909. Tatar ʧøp     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219910. Tatar ølɛn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220128. Uighur ʧøp     TURKIC:Eastern  
220129. Uighur ot     TURKIC:Eastern  
220336. Uzbek ot     TURKIC:Eastern  
220538. Western Yugu oht     TURKIC:Eastern  
241268. Yi (Dafang) si33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241491. Tai Phake ya:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241813. Tai Aiton ʒa:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242142. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) fatɨl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242336. Gelao (Fengyan) phəɯ35 ȥai33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242510. Gelao (Wantao) qau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242651. Red Gelao (Vietnam) -to31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242792. Laha (Noong Lay) klau423     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243032. Buyang (Yalang) muə24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243215. Gelao (Bigong) lu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243527. Gelao (Dagouchang) lɔ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243783. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia sakot     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
244000. Gelao (Moji) qau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244201. Lakkja (Liula) khja:u5   10 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244402. Mulam (Siba) ɣɔk8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244605. Wusehua (Rongshui) ȵ̥o3     Mixed languages  
244792. Dongxiang 东乡语 osun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244975. Tuzu 土族语 vesə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245166. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 wesən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245344. Bao'an 保安语 uesuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245539. Mongol 蒙古语 obs     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245893. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) t'sau42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246239. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔlo43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246240. Gelao, Hongfeng khaŋ43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246400. Qabiao (Phó Là) cA3   39 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246843. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *s-yəy 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247103. Mondzi ʑe21 ŋo44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247231. Maang ȵiau55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247353. White Lolo ȵo35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248418. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 ȥei35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247670. Bolyu tu4 ʔɔ5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248496. Bugan (Nala) ma33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248027. Bugan (Manlong) lɯ̰31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248182. Mantsi tu53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248419. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 ȵu35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
248497. Bugan (Nala) tɕeu33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248704. Kulisusu eβo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248938. Tetun (Dili) duut     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249187. Mang (Jinping) mə31 gi35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249345. Pa Na tsho35     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249566. Kambowa βolii     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249782. Kioko βolii     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249975. Mongi ɕe44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250139. Caijia tsho55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
251062. Yi (Powu) ȵa24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251230. Itawis kaddat   2, 84 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251389. Proto-Nisoic *mrik H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251654. Tangga (Feni) garas     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253185. Enggano (Meok) ʔadɘhɘr     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253070. Simeulue baliki     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253186. Enggano (Meok) ʔẽĩɘ̃p     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253419. Papitalai mwendriu   32 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253657. Moor muníʔa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253925. Andio bomboŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254392. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) rumput   27 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254542. Uma (Kantewu dialect) koβoʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
255372. Toga nə-βeliə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255373. Lehali βilih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255374. Löyöp βilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255375. Mwotlap na-plih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255376. Mota βalis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255377. Vera'a (Vatrata) βilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255378. Lemerig (Sasar) βilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255379. Vurës (Vetumboso) oβilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255380. Vurës (Mosina) βilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255381. Nume we-βelis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255382. Dorig wa-βlis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255383. Koro βilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255384. Wetamut wo-βilis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255385. Lakona βilih   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255386. Mwerlap (Merig) wo-βlis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255387. Mwerlap (Merlav) wo-βlis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255388. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ᵐbalisi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255389. Baetora (Navenevene) ᵐbalis   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255390. Baetora (Nasawa) saŋora   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255391. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ⁿduβu   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255392. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) soᵑgo   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255393. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ⁿduβu   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255394. Raga mʷanea   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255395. Apma wilih   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255396. Seke ᵐpeβil   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255397. Sa račulus   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255398. Sowa wa-βlis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255399. Valpei pʷɛrpʷɛre     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255400. Wusi (Valui) palihi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255401. Tiale ᵐpalisi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255402. Wusi (Nonona) palisi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255403. Navut ᵐpalisi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255404. Merei ᵐbalis   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255405. Morouas βalisi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255406. Navut (Matae) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255407. Akei palisi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255408. Fortsenal palis   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255409. Akei (Penantsiro) palisi   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255410. Roria ⁿduβro   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255411. Narango (Nambel) falis   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255412. Tambotalo βshalsia   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255413. Sakao œmœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
255414. Lorediakarkar mərp   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
255415. Shark Bay marip   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
255416. Shark Bay marip   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
255417. Mafea ṭuβu-   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255418. Tutuba ⁿḍuβuⁿḍuβu   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255419. Aore ⁿdʳoβu-   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255420. Malo (North) r̃amesumesu   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255421. Tangoa ruβu   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255422. Axamb na-polpol   1, 81? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255423. Letemboi monai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
255424. Axamb (Maxbaxo) na-ᵐboloᵐbol   1, 81? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255425. Axamb (Avok) meⁿdœβ   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255426. Maskelynes naliœl   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255427. Port Sandwich meⁿdʳœβ   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255428. Banam Bay (Burmbar) na-munuai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255429. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) na-mʷonoai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255430. Banam Bay (Vartavo) na-munuai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255431. Aulua na-məne   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255432. Repanbitipmbangir mʷanai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
255433. Rerep ⁿdoᵐbue   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255434. Unua naᵐbuᵐb   75? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255435. Timbembe a-ᵐwanai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255436. Neverver ne-soŋsoᵑk   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255437. Katbol manai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255438. Litzlitz nə-βilβiləs   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255439. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) mœsmœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255440. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) mœsmœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255441. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) na-mœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255442. Maragus ni-nes   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255443. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) na-mœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255444. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) na-mœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255445. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) na-mœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255446. Mae (Orap) na-nih   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255447. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) na-mœs   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255448. Vao na-m̈oh   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255449. Mpotovoro nə-m̈a   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255450. Vovo na-noh   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255451. Malua Bay (Petarmur) na-mis   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255452. Malua Bay na-mis   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255453. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) ni-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255454. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) ni-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255455. Larevat nə-βœlβəles   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255456. Neve'ei ni-mʷini   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255457. Dixon Reef nə-ⁿdʳamp   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
255458. Dixon Reef na-ⁿdʳam   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
255459. Nahavaq (Benour) ni-mʷenei   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255460. Labo (Ninde) ne-soᵑgone   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
255461. Labo (Windua) ne-soᵑgonei   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
255462. Naha'ai ni-mʷini   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255463. Ambrym, North (Ranon) rapatñe   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255464. Ambrym, North (Fonah) parñe   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255465. Lonwolwol parne   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255466. Daakaka (Baiap) ᵐbarβinie   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255467. Daakaka (Sesivi) ᵐbarβinie   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255468. Port Vato ᵐbormiñe   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255469. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) husmʷənai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255470. Paama (Lironesa) oumunai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255471. Paama (Faulili) laubunai   31? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255472. Paama (Laul) oumʷunai   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255473. Lamenu βilumʷene   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
255474. Lamenu (Visina) koraki   77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
255475. Lamenu (Mapremo) lumʷeni   31 A:M:C:E:<