https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: leaf

Entries for "leaf":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
245745. Old Chinese *l[a]p   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
40345. Banoni nana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
40351. Gimán longku     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
40359. Chamorro hagon     A:M:Chamorro  
40375. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) lepan     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40382. Mori lewe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
40387. Biga (Misool) kamɔyɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
40390. Buli ulú     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
40391. Buru [Namrole Bay] omon     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
40396. Kasira (Irahutu) [e]ro     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
40398. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] dagu (cf.26)   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
40403. Kenyah (Long Anap) tuŋ     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
40407. Kwaio gaʔe-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40408. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kolowná     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40418. Yapese yuuw its leaf   A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
40430. Mekeo au gagau au (tree) gagau (leaf)   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
40434. Minyaifuin (Gebe) ka|mun     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
40437. Nauna nasu-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
40438. Nauru ret emin erȯ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
40447. Numfor rām     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
40450. Palauan llel     A:M:Palauan  
77776. Sengseng kisaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
40462. Seimat kay pata     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
40478. Tontemboan laleyna     A:M:P:M:North  
40482. Wampar jafan     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
77786. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) aryó'     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
40501. Kisar kawini     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
40506. Maisin faraa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
40507. Makassar lɛkoʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
40508. Mambai ai nora-n     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
40510. Marshallese (E. Dialect) bōlōk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
40512. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gaman     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
40521. Pulau (Arguni) nane (cf.26)   A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
40527. Sekar faki-n     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
40533. Wolio tawa     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
40549. Bare'e ira     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
40557. Mailu bega     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
40564. To'ambaita reena     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
77793. Modang hətin     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
40636. Oirata ɛtɛ'ʔasa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
40650. North Babar 'kaʋnija     A:M:C:C:B:North  
40652. Serili jab'le     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
40653. East Masela ai'kevdei     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
40654. Central Masela kav'ɲe     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
40655. Emplawas 'osiɛʔ     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
40656. Tela-Masbuar no'ukənɛ     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
40657. Imroing 'olje     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
40687. Kiribati ba     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
40697. Vano nuᵑgia leaf   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
77781. Tangga uili     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
77787. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) rówce     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
77788. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) réwe     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
77804. Seediq F69 (Sakura) hazi     A:A:Seediq  
84514. Hainan Cham lua 33 ultimately of Mon-Khmer origin but reconstructs to Proto-Chamic   A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
167644. Acehnese on     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
103618. Madak lovonang at luna could be lovo nang; 'tree' written above luna   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102772. Sou Amana Teru lai'i     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102167. Savosavo kiba     Central Solomons  
106551. Lala vela     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107025. Solos un (o roi) = leaf (of tree)   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
109152. Hmong, White mplɔŋ 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
111598. Ifugao, Batad payaʔ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
117921. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kɨlad     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118592. Amami hwa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
120985. Fataluku asa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121270. Makasae ateasa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
122130. Ura delŋe- = ear   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
128683. Lamalera (lembata) lolo     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
131612. Tonsea dadi'na     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132338. Äiwoo taapi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132339. Äiwoo nugo     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
137340. Ughele randuvu-na leaf   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
137558. Lavukaleve leɣis leaf   Central Solomons  
138235. Mbilua (Ndovele) lekɔna leaf   Central Solomons  
138441. Mbilua lekɔna leaf   Central Solomons  
138856. Mbaniata (Lokuru) ēvɔ leaf   Central Solomons  
139079. Mbaniata ēvona leaf   Central Solomons  
139305. Kusaghe sasairi leaf   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
140320. Sa'a (Ulawa) apaireu leaf   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140932. Babatana (Avasö) ɔnnama azu leaf   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141276. Vano nuŋgia leaf   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
145736. To'ambaita rea-na leaf   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
146885. Kazukuru piloi leaf   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
152547. 'Are'are (Waiahaa Village) poʔere leaf   A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
153757. Kuot bəbam     languages isolate  
154244. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) maŋɛy     A:M:C:C:Aru  
159724. Buol laiŋ     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
161656. Bajo (Lakonea) ˈdauŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164400. Taokas Ts82 avau (10), ref. to Ata abao   A:W:Central Western Plains  
165372. Eskayan saliti     Unclassified  
165373. Eskayan salati     Unclassified  
165374. Eskayan daloha     Unclassified  
167007. Muyuw yageivin     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167852. Lungchow baɰ1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
172692. Kalaw Kawaw Ya niis(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
174589. Tolaki tawa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175171. Vietnamese     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175381. Khmer slǝk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176085. Dong, Southern pa53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176850. Shan tɔŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177545. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ʔbaɯ A3 PAN *biʀaq ?   TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177906. Maguindanaon láta     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178125. Sinauna háyin     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178652. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔbəɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179060. Gelao (Niupo) dʑi31 dʑi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179254. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ɓɯ:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179999. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ti31 tai35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180702. Gelao (Wanzi) ntei33 (?)   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181621. Japanese (Kyoto) haa     Japonic  
181622. Yonamine paa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181623. Japanese (Tokyo) happa     Japonic  
181624. Shuri hwaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181625. Naha hwaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
183622. Yogad undút     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183715. Ai-Cham (Diwo) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183978. Mak (Yangfeng) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184119. Chadong fa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184661. Then va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185070. Kavalan LTs ʀapung     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185371. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *Dahun     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185372. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *bulúŋ PHN   A:Malayo-Polynesian  
186093. Proto-Rukai *sopoŋo     A:Rukai  
186505. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *la     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186506. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *lap     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186507. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *pak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186654. Gelao (Judu) dʑi31 tin31 tin31 = tree   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187340. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔbaɨ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187538. Sama (Sibutu) down     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
188310. Chewong haleʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188811. Santali sakam     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189000. Mon hlaˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
190863. Proto-Hmongic *mblɔŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190933. Proto-Mienic *nɔm A     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191079. Totoli laeng     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191517. Saek bɤ:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191518. Saek rɔ:ŋ2 big leaf, esp. banana leaf   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191768. Biao (Shidong) my1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191769. Biao (Shidong) mai5 used by older generation speakers, probably more conservative form   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191916. Tomini (Tialo) loong     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192488. Lakkja (Jinxiu) wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
193008. Younuo (Xiaozhai) mjoŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193200. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 njaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
194170. Mulam (Dongmen) fa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194428. She (Lianhua) pjɔŋ2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
195214. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ntɬaŋ2'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195421. Mulao le53 lu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195881. Jiongnai (Longhua) mplɔŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196118. Mak (Laliu) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196359. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196608. She (Haifeng) piɔŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
197101. Dzao Min (Daping) num53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197282. Mien (Jiangdi) no:m31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197461. Mien (Changping) no:m31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197646. Biao Min (Dongshan) nan31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197812. Proto-Koiarian *fana     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198046. Dehong fə1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198614. Enga káka     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198615. Enga yokó     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199126. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *iti leaf, hair   Trans-New Guinea  
199127. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *sasak     Trans-New Guinea  
199748. Maonan va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199967. Proto-Ongan *bebe     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200120. Kim Mun (Hainan) nɔɔm33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
201085. Asilulu ai lau     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201086. Asilulu sala apal     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
202578. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *rau     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202828. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) ye leaf of   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
202829. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) yesukuo leaves   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
206169. Rukai (Maga L04) spuŋu     A:Rukai  
206381. Rukai (Tona) soŋoŋo     A:Rukai  
206587. Rukai (Mantauran L04) liʔaŋə     A:Rukai  
209052. Proto-Mon-Khmer *slaʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209604. Proto-Ainu *hrA= L   languages isolate  
210924. Shanglin baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211143. Laibin baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211563. Lianshan pau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211761. Qinzhou mai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211976. Yongnan mai1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212185. Long'an mai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212381. Fusui (Central) mɯi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212582. Shangsi bo:y1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212798. Ningming bəɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213010. Longzhou baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213226. Daxin baɯ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213436. Debao bɔ:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213653. Jingxi bɔ:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214082. Yanshan Nong baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214282. Wenma Tu bəɤ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214481. Chongzuo boy1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214859. Klon wei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214860. Klon etewei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215153. Maybrat -ata     Maybrat  
215154. Maybrat ita     Maybrat  
215484. Wetan erti     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215485. Wetan etna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215486. Wetan tawi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216134. Taba llu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216318. West Makian we     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216631. East Makian ai weo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217036. Piva evagini e [article]   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
218285. Saek rɔ:ŋ2 big leaf, such as a banana leaf   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
219045. Tidore rau     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219046. Tidore dubo young leaf   WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219280. Kazakh ʤɑpərɑq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219494. Kirgiz ʤalbəraq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219697. Salar jɑhrəχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219903. Tatar jɑfrɑq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220123. Uighur jopurmɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220331. Uzbek jæprʌq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220332. Uzbek bærg     TURKIC:Eastern  
220534. Western Yugu lɑhpdʐəq     TURKIC:Eastern  
241025. Wiau taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240878. Wawonii (Menui) leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240719. Wawonii leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240579. Waru (Lalomerui) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240443. Waru taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240308. Tomadino leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240172. Tolaki (Wiwirano) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250440. Mori Bawah (Watu) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250298. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239691. Tolaki (Laiwui) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239349. Tolaki (Konawe) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239169. Tolaki (Asera) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239033. Taloki leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238860. Padoe leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238859. Padoe leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236684. Mori Atas (Tambee) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238519. Moronene (Mornene) riri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238348. Moronene riri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238204. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237857. Mori Bawah (Soroako) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237726. Mori Bawah (Roda) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237596. Mori Bawah (Petasia) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237464. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237334. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237204. Mori Bawah (Kangua) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237074. Mori Bawah (Bahano) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236944. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236813. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238663. Moronene (Tokotu'A) riri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236555. Mori Atas (Olota) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236422. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236291. Mori Atas (Molio'A) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236162. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236029. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235901. Mori Atas (Impo) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235773. Mori Atas (Doule) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248700. Kulisusu leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235394. Koroni lefe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235223. Kodeoha taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235084. Bungku (Waia) leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234903. Bungku (Tulambatu) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234720. Bungku (Torete) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234576. Bungku (Routa) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234441. Bungku (Landawe) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234218. Bungku leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234062. Bahonsuai leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241265. Yi (Dafang) se33 ʈhu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241487. Tai Phake maü2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241809. Tai Aiton baɯ2. maɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242332. Gelao (Fengyan) dʑi55 ti35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242506. Gelao (Wantao) dʑi31 dʑi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242789. Laha (Noong Lay) klɔ42 tɐi423     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243028. Buyang (Yalang) ʔdia53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243211. Gelao (Bigong) ɭe31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243378. Gelao (Yueliangwan) dʑi55 ti35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243523. Gelao (Dagouchang) ntei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243639. Tai Mene bëë4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243995. Gelao (Moji) dʑi31 dʑi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243996. Gelao (Moji) ja31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244398. Mulam (Siba) fa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244600. Wusehua (Rongshui) hoi4     Mixed languages  
244788. Dongxiang 东乡语 latʂɯn     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244972. Tuzu 土族语 labʥə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245162. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ɬabʤəg     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245340. Bao'an 保安语 labʨyŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245536. Mongol 蒙古语 nɛbʧ     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245890. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) i21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246028. Gelao, Hongfeng lai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246614. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) mu33 nti31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247100. Mondzi (si53) phiɒ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247227. Maang (sɯi33) phia21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247485. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 nu31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247666. Bolyu lɔ6 ʔɔ5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247845. Bugan (Nala) lo̰u13     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248023. Bugan (Manlong) lo̰u24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248179. Mantsi phia35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248336. Kathu p'lo31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248934. Tetun (Dili) tahan Must be possessed: e.g. ai tahan 'tree leaf'   CREOLE:Tetun based  
249183. Mang (Jinping) la51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249341. Pa Na dljuŋ313 dljuŋ313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249562. Kambowa roo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249778. Kioko xono cf. xonono sau 'tree leaf'   A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249971. Mongi phɔ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250649. Tolaki (Mekongga) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250838. Waxianghua (Guzhang) sɤ41     Unclassified  
251029. Biao (Fengkai) mia33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251059. Yi (Powu) phia24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251496. Proto-Nisoic *pak L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251497. Proto-Nisoic *kha 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
252931. Enggano (Meok) dix young leaf   A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253654. Moor rànu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253921. Andio roon     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254538. Uma (Kantewu dialect) rau     A:M:C:K:Southern  
283914. Toga hoin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283922. Vurës (Mosina) nono-ɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283951. Wusi (Mana) hula au     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283968. Roria moruⁿdaɣ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283996. Aulua ne-raᵐbuɣum     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
284033. Daakaka (Baiap) yesukœ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
284038. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) ut     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
284057. Maii lurə-nə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
284061. Namakura (Makura) tiᵐbika     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
284075. Sie no-ᵑkli nei     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
284076. Ura ni-ᵐbeliŋen     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
284616. Fatakai (Nuaulu) totoewe     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Sawai-Nuaulu  
285328. Enggano èfoenoe     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285329. Enggano kihoedŏ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
287306. Malagasy (Tanala) ràvy x   A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
288000. Lom (Mapurese) umut     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288210. Hewa roun     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288527. Portuguese folha     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288999. Jiamao pi:1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
289942. Fas fah     Fas  
290524. Nasal hajay     A:M:Nasal  
297890. Letemboi (Nevatanyene) na-avus     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
298227. Ninde (Opmomba) nuɣone     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
299733. Umiray Dumaget agid     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
311008. Ujir (Schapper) rawin Also kaiwiri   A:M:C:C:Aru  
311331. Dobel (Koijabi dialect) hagon     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311529. Kola wir     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311732. Mangseng ðoiŋ 'leaf, feather, hair'   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311931. Mumeng (Patep dialect) lihi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312314. Wogeo dau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312516. Batuley raun     A:M:C:C:Aru  
314167. Kinalakna h̃eoyo leaf   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
314320. Kumokio ezelo leaf   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
315083. Nenaya yaŋina leaf   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Roinji-Nenaya  
315384. Sialum metina leaf   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:F:H:Western  
316250. Dadu'a ai roo     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316772. Naueti rae     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316980. Tetun Fehan tahan     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317178. Tokodede roa     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317410. Waima'a rae     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
318597. Awa vega leaf   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
318700. Ninigo kai pata leaf   A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
319180. Ponam lak gai leaf   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319282. Andra nⁿroŋ gai leaf   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319487. Jiriw jaː gwei leaf   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
319695. Bujan nⁿriaːgei leaf   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
320436. Baluan jəːbin gei leaf   A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
320541. Musau uruŋahi leaf   A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
320880. Hote (Misim dialect) ŋaun     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321715. Akolet (ke) ka kanion     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
326352. Eastern Ngad'a vunu     A:M:C:Bima-Lembata  
329953. Lala uʔauʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
330173. Maisin fara     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
331232. Muyuw yageivin     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
331606. Proto Central Papuan *lau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:Central Papuan  
331802. Proto North Mainland/D'Entrecasteaux *rugu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:North Papuan Mainland-D'Entrecasteaux  
331953. Proto Papuan Tip *rau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:  
332125. Proto Suauic *lugu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
333320. Sudest damwae     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
334349. 'Oyaoya tahauhaufidana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
334535. Roon roram     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
335081. Isinay (Dupax) tuvu 'tu?.?u   A:M:P:N:M:S:C:Isinai  
335177. Proto-Sama-Bajaw *da[W](u,ʉ)n     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
335806. Buhid labong     A:M:P:G:S:Buhid-Taubuid  
335809. Ratagnon dahon     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
335810. Tadyawan giráng     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
335811. Tadyawan gilang     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
335813. Alangan labong     A:M:P:North Mangyan  
336276. Mindoro Tagalog dahon     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
337705. Ansus aiveraung     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
343702. Kaisabu xoo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
343919. Kumbewaha xoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344142. Lasalimu roʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344364. Wakole dialect of Kumbewaha xoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
344583. Wasambua dialect of Cia-Cia χoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:West Buton  
344801. Wolowa dialect of Kumbewaha xoʔo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:B:East Buton  
345746. Old Rapa (Rapa) paka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
345937. Bwatoo ⁿdo:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Hmwaveke  
346196. Pwapwâ - mBoyen ndon     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:North  
346528. Haeke ⁿdo:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346529. Haveke ⁿdo:n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Northern  
346834. Caac dek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
347504. Javanese (Yogyakarta) godhong     A:M:Javanese  
347505. Tengger (Ngadas) godhong     A:M:Javanese  
347506. Javanese (Malang) godong     A:M:Javanese  
347507. Old/Middle Javanese lěnga wijen oil   A:M:Javanese  
348082. Jizhao (Li & Wu 2017) ɓou³¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348083. Jizhao (Shao 2016, Shao & Meng 2016) bɔu³¹     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
348306. Tobati airaoeg     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
3211612. Proto-Danaw *raʔun     A:M:P:G:Danao  
3211791. Bulalakawnon dáhun     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3211792. Bulalakawnon bulúŋ     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212073. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) dáhon     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212074. Inonhan (Dispoholnon) bulóŋ     A:M:G:C:B:W:North Central  
3212353. Kamayo dahún     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212354. Kamayo támbaw     A:M:G:C:M:Northern  
3212564. Caluyanun (Semirara) dáʔun     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212565. Caluyanun (Semirara) bulúŋ     A:M:G:C:B:West  
3212870. Inati (Hamtic) dáhon     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3212871. Inati (Jordan, Guimaras) dáhon     A:M:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
3213272. Guiangan (Sirib) daʔu     A:M:Bilic  
3213273. Guiangan (Baguio) da'u     A:M:Bilic  
3213479. Tandaganon (Naturalis) dahún leaf; medicate   A:M:G:C:B:South  
3213652. Malay daun     A:M:M:M:Malay  
3213810. Kala lau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3213965. Jiamao pi4     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214140. Jiamao (Lingshui) piːʔ55     TAI-KADAI:H:Jiamao  
3214354. Great Andamanese tec     Great Andamanese  
3214526. Proto-Austroasiatic *slaʔ     Austroasiatic  
3214628. Proto-Japanese *pá     Japonic  
3214794. Proto-Nivkh *blaŋ(q)     Nivkh  
3214795. Proto-Nivkh *d’omr     Nivkh  
3214934. Kenaboi (I) râyang     Kenaboi  
3215038. Proto-Nicobarese *ᵈrVːj     AUSTROASIATIC:Nicobaric  
3215158. Proto-Aslian *səlaaʔ     AUSTROASIATIC:Aslian  
3215337. Kusunda haq     Kusunda  
3215338. Kusunda haχ     Kusunda  
3215619. Agutyanen daon     A:M:Kalamian  
3215818. Moklen dəʔɔn     A:M:Moklen  
3216010. Nihali paːla < Korku   Nihali  
3216221. Proto-Moken-Moklen *dɯʔɔn     A:M:Moklen  
3216436. Fwâi ⁿdo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216686. Pije (mountain) ⁿdo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3216886. Pije (Ocean) ⁿdo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3217160. Xârâcùù nɛ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3217623. Nguluwan yuuw     MIXED LANGUAGE:Yapese-Ulithi  
3217796. Keapara (Kalo Dialect) ʁaulauna gaulauna   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3218041. Sungwadia (Naomumu) ⁿdauna     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218259. North Ambae (Leonda) rauɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218498. North Ambae (Havai) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218752. Sungwadia (Uta) ⁿdau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3218979. Sungwadia (Marino) ⁿdou-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219206. North Ambae (Leo) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219427. Mwerlap (of N. Maewo) ⁿdui     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219671. Sungwadaga (Roŋnawo) ⁿdau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3219910. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Naviso ⁿduɣai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220141. Sungwadaga (Lalaundi) ⁿdau-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220375. Sungwada (Ngota) ⁿdau xʷai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220606. Sungwadola (Gʷaaran Uta) ⁿdou-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3220858. Sungwadoga (Rata) luɣai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221111. East Ambae (Sana) rauk̚     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221334. South Ambae (Lolovele) raʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221559. South Ambae (Biribiri) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3221782. South Ambae (Sakao) rauki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222002. Sungwaloge (Tawet) as spoken at Narovorovo ⁿdux     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222228. East Ambae (Vuindondo) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222462. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Narovorovo) ⁿduk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222686. West Ambae (Walaha) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3222905. East Ambae (Lolovoli) rauki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223156. Sungwaloge (Nalemba) as spoken at Nasawa ⁿduk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223389. Sungagage (Avanbatai) raʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223624. Raga rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3223848. Sungagage (Avavanvae) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224079. Sungagage (Asanvari) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224321. Xalangi (Baetora) rau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224538. Sungwadia (Tasmaor) ⁿdou-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3224887. Cemuhî ⁿdi˧ The distinction between the semantic specifities of each of those words is not clear   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3224888. Cemuhî ⁿdi˧-hĩ˧-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3224889. Cemuhî ma˦ⁿdi˦-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3224890. Cemuhî a˦ⁿdi˦-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central  
3225089. Xârâgurè nɛmɛ:     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3225321. Hamea ɖi-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225563. Tîrî (Tsîrî - Tintin) di     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3225951. Nemi (Temala area) ⁿdo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3225952. Nemi (Temala area) ⁿdo:-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226186. Nemi (East cost area) ⁿdo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226187. Nemi (East cost area) ⁿdo:-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226746. Jawe ⁿdo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226747. Jawe ⁿdo:-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
3226988. Sishëë niɔ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3226987. Sishëë niõ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Zire-Tiri  
3227112. Keapara (Keapara/Kerepunu Dialect) launa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3227250. Proto-Palawan *daqun     A:M:G:Palawanic  
3227411. Proto-Batanic *boloŋ     A:M:B:Ivatan  
40342. Balinese don   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
40343. Banggai (W.dialect) loon   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
40344. Banggi doudn   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
40346. Bantik dauŋ   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Southern  
77766. Mota no   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40348. Gedaged zun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
40349. Geser ru   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
40350. Ghari rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
40352. Fijian (Bau) drau ni kau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
40353. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) duuŋo   1, 55 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
40355. Bima roʔo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40356. Bintulu raʔun   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
40357. Bobot han lan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
40358. Bonerate rɔʔo [drɔʔɔ]   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
40360. Canala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
40363. Timugon (Murut) daun   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
40364. Kis rou   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40365. Mor ranu   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
77768. Kairiru rouñ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
40367. Motu rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
40368. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) roo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
40369. Iban daun   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
40370. Kaidipang duuŋo   1, 55 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
77770. Kerinci daen   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40373. Kambera rau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40376. Erai ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40379. Marquesan àu Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
40380. Ali ai rouŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
40381. Ambai (Yapen) rerau   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
40383. Atoni nɔʔ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
40384. Aklanon - Bisayan dá:hun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
40386. Berawan (Long Terawan) dion   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
40388. Bikol (Naga City) dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
40389. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) dauŋ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
40393. Hawaiian lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
40394. Hitu (Ambon) lau-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
40399. Rarotongan rau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40400. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) roan cf122 1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
40401. Kelabit (Bario) daʔun   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
77772. Rejang Rejang dan   1 A:M:Rejang  
40405. Nukuoro lau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40406. Kusaie sra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
40410. Leipon low   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
40415. Lou rei-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
40416. Madurese dhaun   1 A:M:Madurese  
40417. Nêlêmwa duu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
40419. Yamdena done   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
40421. Murnaten (Alune) loin   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
40423. Maleu louloua   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
40424. Maloh daun   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
40425. Manggarai sauŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40426. Maori rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40427. Maranao raqon   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
40429. Masiwang ai lan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
40431. Melanau (Mukah) daʔun   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
40432. Mengen lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
40433. Merina (Malagasy) rávina   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
40436. Moken daʔon   1 A:M:Moklen  
40440. Nengone dro (cf.23) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands 1?
40442. Ngaibor (S.Aru) roin   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
40443. Nggela rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
40444. Nguna naulu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
40448. Ogan daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40449. Paamese (South) lau-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40451. Paulohi lau   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
40453. Popalia roʔo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
40454. Raga rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77774. Savu roʔo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40456. Roti (Termanu Dialect) do[k]   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
40457. Rotuman rau Pn loan - JCM 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman Pn
40459. Samoan lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
77778. Rurutuan raoʔere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40465. Sika rouŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40466. Singhi dawun   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
40467. Sobei rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
40468. Soboyo ndoñ   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
40471. Tahitian (18th Century) rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
77782. Tongan lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
40473. Tarpia dau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
40474. Tboli (Tagabili) dɔʔun   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
40481. Vitu raurau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
40483. Waropen rana   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
40484. Watubela lueʔ   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
40485. Western Bukidnon Manobo dahun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
40486. Windesi Wandamen rau   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
40487. Wogeo da   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40488. Wuna   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
40489. Wuvulu xau-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
40490. Anejom (Aneityum) neri-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
40491. Banjarese Malay daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40492. Belait daʔon   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
40493. Pukapuka lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
40494. Cebuano dáhon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
40495. Dayak Ngaju dawen   1 A:M:G:W:South  
40496. Tikopia rau Leaf (Fth) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40497. Futuna-Aniwa -rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40499. Katingan dawɛn   1 A:M:G:W:South  
77789. Tahitian (Modern) rao'ere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40509. Manam dau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40511. Melayu Ambon daoŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40513. Minangkabau daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77791. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]rɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
40515. Pulo Anna saʊ́   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40516. Chuukese chéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40520. Ponapean teh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
40524. Sangir dauŋ   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Northern  
40530. Tunjung roun   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
40531. Ujir (N.Aru) rawin   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
40535. Bonfia laa-n   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
40536. Bukat daʔun   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
40537. Dehu drön   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
40538. Elat, Kei Besar rano   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
40539. Woleai sheo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40540. Alune loini   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
40541. Yakan dawen   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
40542. Carolinian schéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40546. Lahanan daʔun   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
40547. Rennellese gau Leaf, bark, as of hibiscus (Ebt) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40548. As a|laun   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
40551. Futuna, East lau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40553. Jawe doo-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
40554. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40556. Ma'anyan rawen   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
105306. Kapingamarangi rau Leaf (Ebt) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40561. Roro rau-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
40562. Sa'a räu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
40563. Ubir roro|n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
40566. Taiof noun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
40567. Tae' (S.Toraja) daun   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
40570. Emae rau/rau Leaf (Clk) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40572. Numbami (Siboma) [ai]lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
40574. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40576. Penrhyn rau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40577. Kédang lolon   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40578. Kayan (Uma Juman) daʔun   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
40579. Luangiua lau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40580. Mangareva rau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
40581. Bolaang Mongondow daun   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
40583. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) rau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40584. Sikaiana lau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40585. Takuu lau Leaf (Hwd) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40587. Tuamotu rau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
105309. Niue lau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
40599. Uvea, East lau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
40600. Uvea, West lau Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
77799. Palawan Batak daun   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
40602. Futuna-Aniwa rau Leaf (Dty) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40603. Ida'an daun   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
105311. Rapanui (Easter Island) rau Sprout (of sweet-potato) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
40608. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *daun   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
40609. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *daun   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
40610. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *dahun   1 A:M:(Proto)  
40611. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *raun   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
77807. Kove laulau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
40618. Tagalog dáhon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
40619. Werinama ai lan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
40620. Ibanag don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
40624. Yogya ron   1 A:M:Javanese  
40625. Sundanese daun   1 A:M:Sundanese  
77811. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect rauna   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40628. Aria akai elilo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40631. Old Javanese ron   1 A:M:Javanese  
40632. Koronadal Blaan doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
40633. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *daqun   1 A:M:Philippine  
40634. Sarangani Blaan doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
40637. Iliun ai'ro   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40638. Tugun ai'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40639. Perai ai'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40640. Aputai 'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40641. Galolen (Talur) ai'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
40658. Pondok ro-na   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40659. Kodi ru-n   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40660. Wanukaka rou   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40661. Anakalang rou ai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40662. Baliledo ro-na   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40663. South Efate naul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
40664. Lamboya ro PD rona 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40665. Mamboru ro   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40666. Gaura Nggaura royo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40667. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) ro'o WB: ro 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40669. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect rau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77813. Pulo-Annan saaú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40671. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect M, Le: rúngu La: rúng 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40673. Roma 'tauna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
40675. Yabem lauŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
40677. Puluwatese ʀéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77815. Woleaian shéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40679. Saipan Carolinian shéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40680. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag ʀéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40681. Proto-Micronesian *cau leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
40683. Mokilese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
40684. Satawalese ʀéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77817. Chuukese chéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40689. Proto-Chuukic *caú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40693. Nembao luñe leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
40695. Tanimbili luᵐbioᵑgulo leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
40698. Tanema lele leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
77765. Gayo dun   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
77767. Mota naui   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77769. Kairiru r̃yau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
77771. Kerinci daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77773. Rejang Rejang dawən   1 A:M:Rejang  
77775. Savu ru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77779. Rurutuan rauʔere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
77783. Tongan lou   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
77790. Tahitian (Modern) rau'ere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
77792. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]rɛ-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77800. Palawan Batak dáʔon   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77808. Kove launi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
77812. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect raung   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77814. Pulo-Annan saú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77816. Woleaian shéé-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77818. Chuukese chéé-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83222. Amahai launo   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84714. Indonesian daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84969. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ŋan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
174839. Takia irou-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
89515. Vaeakau-Taumako lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92159. Kusaie sra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
92809. Mwotlap na-yɔ-n its leaf (*raun) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93370. Nengone runeac   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
105312. Rapanui (Easter Island) rau/pa Leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
105310. Niue au Thatch (McE) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
105308. Kapingamarangi lau Leaf (Lbr) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
105307. Kapingamarangi rou Leaf (Ebt) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
103023. Vilirupu laua   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
104978. Tagalog dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
106159. Kuni lau-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106695. Doura rauna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106859. Gabadi rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107177. Megiar rau/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107337. Matukar rau/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107609. Bilibil raon   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
109395. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109590. Agta don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109774. Atta, Pamplona don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
110142. Batak, Palawan daun   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110325. Bilaan, Koronadal doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110508. Bilaan, Sarangani doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110692. Binukid 'dahun   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
111059. Dumagat, Casiguran 'don   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111235. Gaddang ʔadon   1, 56 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
112669. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔadon   1, 56 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
113401. Kalagan dawun   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
114473. Mamanwa dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114657. Manobo, Ata (up-river) doun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114841. Manobo, Ata (down-river) doun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115025. Manobo, Dibabawon 'dɨhun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115208. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) dawun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115392. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) daʔun   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115576. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect dawʌn   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115759. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect dɨun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115942. Manobo, Western Bukidnon dahun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116126. Mansaka daʔun   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116309. Samal, Siasi Dialect daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116465. Dayak Ngaju dawen   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116817. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'daung   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117001. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect daung   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117185. Subanun, Sindangan doon   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117369. Subanon, Siocon daon   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117553. Tagabili dɔʔun   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117737. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect deʔun   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
118105. Tausug, Jolo Dialect dahun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118399. Nahavaq ne-reʔej   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
119616. Avava aruun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120612. Naman ner (naxe)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120001. Iranun raun   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120614. Nese norrokha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120616. Tape ron   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120613. Naman nereun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120615. Nese norrokho-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120617. Tape rone   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
122422. Araki (Southwest Santo) ra-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122423. Araki (Southwest Santo) rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124005. Surigaonon dàhon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124232. Ilonggo dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124644. Melayu daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125092. Kandas a do- duai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125286. Tolo rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125486. Merei manai|rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125766. Iaai la-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126928. Orkon lo|ko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127449. Maori (1773) heaow   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127587. Tahiti (1773) ewawaowerao leaf 1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127720. Savu (1773) row leaf 1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
127940. Butuanon dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
132587. Neve'ei noro-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128461. Nāti nœrœ'ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128867. Kadorih daun   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129140. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok dautn   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129397. Bajo daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129617. Inabaknon dahon +t+d1   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130161. Mapun dawun 1. Leaf; hair; blande of grass 1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130162. Mapun dun 2. Leaf; hair (of one's head); blade of grass 1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130776. S.W. Palawano deon (final) no glottal in most subdialects 1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131376. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) roun   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131987. Pingilapese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132030. Sonsorolese saawú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132106. Arosi rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132455. Nanggu lɛpũ/lɛu   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132588. Neve'ei norou-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
132968. Malo, Santa Cruz leu   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133131. Lwepe, Santa Cruz leu   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133556. Rapanui (Easter Island) raupá   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133870. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
135050. Sivisa Titan laun   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135935. Western Fijian (Navosa) rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136224. Waray-Waray dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
139916. Lengo (Ghaimuta) rau leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
140519. Sa'a (Uki Ni Masi) rarawa leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
141697. Ghari (Nggae) rau-na leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141882. Ghari (Ndi) rau leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142073. Ghari (Nggeri) rau-na leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142276. Ghari (Tandai) rau-na leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142479. Ghari (Nginia) rau leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142690. Malango rau-na leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142860. Talise (Koo) rau-na leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143046. Talise (Malagheti) rau-na leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143250. Talise (Moli) rau leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143461. Talise (Poleo) rau leaf 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143665. Talise rau-na leaf 1 A:M: