https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: leaf

Entries for "leaf":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77764. Gayo uluŋ   18 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
40342. Balinese don   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
40343. Banggai (W.dialect) loon   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
40344. Banggi doudn   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
40345. Banoni nana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
40346. Bantik dauŋ   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Southern  
77766. Mota no   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40348. Gedaged zun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
40349. Geser ru   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
40350. Ghari rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
40351. Gimán longku     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
40352. Fijian (Bau) drau ni kau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
40353. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) duuŋo   1, 55 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
40354. Hanunóo lábuŋ   63 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
40355. Bima roʔo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40356. Bintulu raʔun   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
40357. Bobot han lan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
40358. Bonerate rɔʔo [drɔʔɔ]   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
40359. Chamorro hagon     A:M:Chamorro  
40360. Canala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
40361. Javanese godoŋ   20 A:M:Javanese  
40362. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kʰala   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
40363. Timugon (Murut) daun   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
40364. Kis rou   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40365. Mor ranu   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
77768. Kairiru rouñ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
40367. Motu rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
40368. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) roo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
40369. Iban daun   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
40370. Kaidipang duuŋo   1, 55 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
77770. Kerinci daen   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40372. Kakiduge:n Ilongot buŋ   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
40373. Kambera rau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40374. Kapampangan bulúŋ   18 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
40375. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) lepan     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40376. Erai ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40377. Bontok, Guina-ang túbu[na]   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
40378. Bughotu elo[ña]   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
40380. Ali ai rouŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
40381. Ambai (Yapen) rerau   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
40382. Mori lewe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
40383. Atoni nɔʔ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
40384. Aklanon - Bisayan dá:hun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
40385. Babatana vuraŋa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40386. Berawan (Long Terawan) dion   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
40387. Biga (Misool) kamɔyɔ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
40388. Bikol (Naga City) dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
40389. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) dauŋ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
40390. Buli ulú     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
40391. Buru [Namrole Bay] omon     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
40392. Bwaidoga luku-   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
40393. Hawaiian lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
40394. Hitu (Ambon) lau-   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
40395. Hoava saeri ɣato   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
40396. Kasira (Irahutu) [e]ro     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
40397. Kaulong (Au Village) kin   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
40401. Kelabit (Bario) daʔun   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
40402. Kemak ai taha   7 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
40403. Kenyah (Long Anap) tuŋ     A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
77772. Rejang Rejang dan   1 A:M:Rejang  
40406. Kusaie sra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
40407. Kwaio gaʔe-na     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40408. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kolowná     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40409. Lau elo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40410. Leipon low   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
40411. Letinese tawi   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
40412. Levei luʔu   16 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
40413. Likum leʔu   16 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
40414. Loniu loʔo   16 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
40415. Lou rei-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
40416. Madurese dhaun   1 A:M:Madurese  
40417. Nêlêmwa duu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
40419. Yamdena done   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
40420. Mussau uru n-ai   40 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
40421. Murnaten (Alune) loin   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
40422. Mono loʔe-   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
40423. Maleu louloua   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
40424. Maloh daun   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
40425. Manggarai sauŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40426. Maori rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40427. Maranao raqon   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
40428. Marovo rokoroko   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
40429. Masiwang ai lan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
40431. Melanau (Mukah) daʔun   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
40432. Mengen lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
40433. Merina (Malagasy) rávina   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
40434. Minyaifuin (Gebe) ka|mun     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
40435. Misima lamwa|na   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
40436. Moken daʔon   1 A:M:Moklen  
40437. Nauna nasu-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
40438. Nauru ret emin erȯ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
40439. Nehan Hape kamanan   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
40441. Ngadha vunu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40442. Ngaibor (S.Aru) roin   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
40443. Nggela rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
40444. Nguna naulu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
40445. Nias bulu   18 A:M:N:Nias  
40446. Nissan kamanan   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
40447. Numfor rām     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
40448. Ogan daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40449. Paamese (South) lau-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40450. Palauan llel     A:M:Palauan  
40451. Paulohi lau   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
40452. Peterara (Maewo) ndahwai   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40453. Popalia roʔo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
40454. Raga rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77774. Savu roʔo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40456. Roti (Termanu Dialect) do[k]   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
40458. Roviana elo-na   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
40459. Samoan lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
77776. Sengseng kisaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
40461. Ambrym, South-East uvu|ei   48 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40462. Seimat kay pata     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
40463. Selaru tahi   7 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
77778. Rurutuan raoʔere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40465. Sika rouŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40466. Singhi dawun   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
40467. Sobei rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
40468. Soboyo ndoñ   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
77780. Tangga pan   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
40470. Tabar pakapaka   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
40471. Tahitian (18th Century) rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
77782. Tongan lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
40473. Tarpia dau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
40474. Tboli (Tagabili) dɔʔun   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
40475. Tetum tahan   7 CREOLE:Tetun based  
40476. Tigak pak   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
77784. Kilivila yokwesi   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
40478. Tontemboan laleyna     A:M:P:M:North  
40479. Tsou T63 hʉŋʉ   4, 57 A:T:Tsou  
40480. Vaghua vaŋa-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40481. Vitu raurau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
40482. Wampar jafan     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
40483. Waropen rana   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
40484. Watubela lueʔ   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
40485. Western Bukidnon Manobo dahun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
40486. Windesi Wandamen rau   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
40487. Wogeo da   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40488. Wuna   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
40489. Wuvulu xau-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
40490. Anejom (Aneityum) neri-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
40491. Banjarese Malay daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40492. Belait daʔon   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
40493. Pukapuka lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
40494. Cebuano dáhon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
40495. Dayak Ngaju dawen   1 A:M:G:W:South  
40497. Futuna-Aniwa -rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40498. Itbayaten vuǥuŋ   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40499. Katingan dawɛn   1 A:M:G:W:South  
77786. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) aryó'     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
40501. Kisar kawini     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
77789. Tahitian (Modern) rao'ere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40505. Magori (South East Papua) rugu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
40506. Maisin faraa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
40507. Makassar lɛkoʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
40508. Mambai ai nora-n     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
40509. Manam dau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40510. Marshallese (E. Dialect) bōlōk     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
40511. Melayu Ambon daoŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40512. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gaman     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
40513. Minangkabau daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77791. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]rɛ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
40515. Pulo Anna saʊ́   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40516. Chuukese chéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40518. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) asaw   10 A:Paiwan  
40519. Patpatar pakan   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
40520. Ponapean teh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
40522. Punan Kelai cong   19 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
40523. Ririo vuruŋ-e ve   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40524. Sangir dauŋ   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Northern  
40525. Santa Ana afa-   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
40527. Sekar faki-n     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
40528. Teop paka naono   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
40529. Toba Batak buluŋ   18 A:M:N:B:Southern  
40530. Tunjung roun   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
40531. Ujir (N.Aru) rawin   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
40532. Varisi vekɔ-   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40533. Wolio tawa     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
40535. Bonfia laa-n   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
40536. Bukat daʔun   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
40537. Dehu drön   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
40538. Elat, Kei Besar rano   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
40539. Woleai sheo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40540. Alune loini   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
40541. Yakan dawen   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
40542. Carolinian schéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40543. Bunun F69, Southern sílav   41 A:Bunun  
40544. Kanakanabu F69 ranə́ŋə   4 A:T:Kanakanabu  
40545. Lio, Flores Tongah wunu   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
40546. Lahanan daʔun   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
40548. As a|laun   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
40549. Bare'e ira     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
40550. Cheke Holo khakla   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
40552. Gapapaiwa rugurugu-na   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
40553. Jawe doo-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
40554. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40555. Lampung buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
40556. Ma'anyan rawen   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
40557. Mailu bega     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
40559. Dobuan iawa-na   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
40560. Molima yawai-   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
40561. Roro rau-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
40562. Sa'a räu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
40563. Ubir roro|n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
40564. To'ambaita reena     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40565. Teanu uie vilo   22 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
40566. Taiof noun   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
40567. Tae' (S.Toraja) daun   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
40568. Suau lugu-   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
77793. Modang hətin     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
40572. Numbami (Siboma) [ai]lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
77795. Favorlang F69 biá   2 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
40574. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40575. Zabana (Kia) kala-   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
40577. Kédang lolon   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40578. Kayan (Uma Juman) daʔun   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
40581. Bolaang Mongondow daun   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
40582. Thao B96 filhaq   2 A:W:Thao  
40589. Iraralay vohong   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40590. Itbayat voxong   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40591. Imorod vohong   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40592. Ivasay vohong   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40593. Isamorong vohong   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40595. Yami vu'úŋ   18 A:M:P:B:Yami  
40596. Atayal - Squliq F69 abau   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
40597. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔabau   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
77797. Kavalan F69 viɣé:ʔ   2 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77799. Palawan Batak daun   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
40603. Ida'an daun   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
77801. Pazih F69 labáx   42 A:Northwest Formosan  
77803. Seediq F69 (Sakura) wásau   10 A:A:Seediq  
40608. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *daun   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
40609. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *daun   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
40610. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *dahun   1 A:M:(Proto)  
40611. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *raun   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
40612. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) viəráq̂   2 A:Puyuma  
40614. Saaroa F69 laɬəŋə   4 A:T:Saaroa  
40615. Saisiyat F69 biyäʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
77805. Siraya F69 hapa   44 A:E:Southwest  
77807. Kove laulau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
40618. Tagalog dáhon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
40619. Werinama ai lan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
40620. Ibanag don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
40621. Proto-Austronesian *biʀaq   2 Austronesian  
40622. Lakalai galalau   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
77809. Amara akai uore   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
40624. Yogya ron   1 A:M:Javanese  
40625. Sundanese daun   1 A:M:Sundanese  
77811. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect rauna   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40627. Mouk uole   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40628. Aria akai elilo   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40629. Ilokano bulong   18 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
40630. Babuyan bohong   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40631. Old Javanese ron   1 A:M:Javanese  
40632. Koronadal Blaan doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
40633. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *daqun   1 A:M:Philippine  
40634. Sarangani Blaan doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
40635. 'Auhelawa lugulugu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
40636. Oirata ɛtɛ'ʔasa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
40637. Iliun ai'ro   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40638. Tugun ai'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40639. Perai ai'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40640. Aputai 'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40641. Galolen (Talur) ai'ron   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
40642. Luang 'taʋi   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
40643. East Damar 'taven   7? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
40644. Teun 'ṇ'tafa   7? A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
40645. Serua ṇ'tewi   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
40646. Nila ti'aha   7? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
40647. West Damar 'towo   23 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
40648. Dawera-Daweloor tavi'jelol   5 A:M:C:C:B:North  
40649. Dai tauvie'non   5 A:M:C:C:B:North  
40650. North Babar 'kaʋnija     A:M:C:C:B:North  
40651. South-East Babar kʲa'uliol   5? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
40652. Serili jab'le     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
40653. East Masela ai'kevdei     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
40654. Central Masela kav'ɲe     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
40655. Emplawas 'osiɛʔ     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
40656. Tela-Masbuar no'ukənɛ     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
40657. Imroing 'olje     A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
40658. Pondok ro-na   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40659. Kodi ru-n   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40660. Wanukaka rou   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40661. Anakalang rou ai   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40662. Baliledo ro-na   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40663. South Efate naul   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
40665. Mamboru ro   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40666. Gaura Nggaura royo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40668. So'a wunu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40669. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect rau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77813. Pulo-Annan saaú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40673. Roma 'tauna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
40674. Komering bulŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
40675. Yabem lauŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
40676. Yami vohong   18 A:M:P:B:Yami  
40677. Puluwatese ʀéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77815. Woleaian shéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40679. Saipan Carolinian shéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40680. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag ʀéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40683. Mokilese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
40684. Satawalese ʀéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40687. Kiribati ba     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
77817. Chuukese chéé   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40689. Proto-Chuukic *caú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40692. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 ʔdɛŋ31   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
77765. Gayo dun   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
77767. Mota naui   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77769. Kairiru r̃yau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
77771. Kerinci daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77773. Rejang Rejang dawən   1 A:M:Rejang  
77775. Savu ru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77777. Sengseng sa-kin   29 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
77779. Rurutuan rauʔere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
77781. Tangga uili     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
77783. Tongan lou   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
77785. Kilivila yekwesi   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
77787. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) rówce     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
77788. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) réwe     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
77790. Tahitian (Modern) rau'ere   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
77792. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɛ]rɛ-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77794. Modang sung   19 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
77796. Favorlang F69 challam   43 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77798. Kavalan F69 viri   2 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77800. Palawan Batak dáʔon   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77802. Pazih F69 rabako   42 A:Northwest Formosan  
77804. Seediq F69 (Sakura) hazi     A:A:Seediq  
77808. Kove launi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
77810. Amara uoruore   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
77812. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect raung   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77814. Pulo-Annan saú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77816. Woleaian shéé-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77818. Chuukese chéé-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83222. Amahai launo   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84968. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai pan   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84714. Indonesian daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84969. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ŋan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85322. Sisingga vɨraŋae   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85532. Siar pakan   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85936. Kokota kalana   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174839. Takia irou-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86942. Nalik wachana yai   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167644. Acehnese on     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87442. Basay TsYM91 bela   2 A:E:N:Basay  
88196. Madara paka poka ai   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89173. Diodio lukuna   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89515. Vaeakau-Taumako lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90315. Amis (Central) papah   27 A:E:Amis  
92159. Kusaie sra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93370. Nengone runeac   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104210. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a mapinai   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104012. Lihir (Sunglik) pekelolo   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104486. Barok laban   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103811. Kara (West) wachana   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102584. Haku ulun   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102772. Sou Amana Teru lai'i     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103378. Tolai mapinadavai   58 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102167. Savosavo kiba     Central Solomons  
103023. Vilirupu laua   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103197. Wedau rugurugu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
104978. Tagalog dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105598. Torau roe   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105775. Tiang pakana wai   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105965. Bilur opakavai   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106159. Kuni lau-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106352. Maututu la galagala   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106551. Lala vela     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106695. Doura rauna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106859. Gabadi rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107177. Megiar rau/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107337. Matukar rau/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107609. Bilibil raon   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108459. Saliba lugu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108656. Pangasinan bulong   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109152. Hmong, White mplɔŋ 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109395. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109590. Agta don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109774. Atta, Pamplona don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109958. Balangaw 'tubu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110142. Batak, Palawan daun   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110325. Bilaan, Koronadal doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110508. Bilaan, Sarangani doʔon   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110692. Binukid 'dahun   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110876. Bontok, Guina-ang 'tubu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111059. Dumagat, Casiguran 'don   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111235. Gaddang ʔadon   1, 56 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111417. Ifugao, Amganad tu'bu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111598. Ifugao, Batad payaʔ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111775. Ifugao, Bayninan tu:bu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112304. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n bung   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112487. Inibaloi bolong   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112669. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔadon   1, 56 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112853. Itbayaten vuǥung   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113036. Itneg, Binongan 'tobo   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113218. Ivatan, Basco Dialect vohong   18 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113401. Kalagan dawun   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113585. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'tubu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113769. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper bulung   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114106. Kallahan, Keleyqiq bulung   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114290. Kankanay, Northern 'tobo   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114473. Mamanwa dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114657. Manobo, Ata (up-river) doun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114841. Manobo, Ata (down-river) doun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115025. Manobo, Dibabawon 'dɨhun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115208. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) dawun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115392. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) daʔun   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115576. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect dawʌn   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115759. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect dɨun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115942. Manobo, Western Bukidnon dahun   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116126. Mansaka daʔun   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116309. Samal, Siasi Dialect daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116465. Dayak Ngaju dawen   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116633. Sambal, Botolan bo'long   18 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116817. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'daung   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117001. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect daung   1, 55 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117185. Subanun, Sindangan doon   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117369. Subanon, Siocon daon   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117553. Tagabili dɔʔun   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117737. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect deʔun   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117921. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect kɨlad     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118105. Tausug, Jolo Dialect dahun   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118399. Nahavaq ne-reʔej   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118592. Amami hwa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119616. Avava aruun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120612. Naman ner (naxe)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120001. Iranun raun   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120614. Nese norrokha   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120616. Tape ron   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120613. Naman nereun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120615. Nese norrokho-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120617. Tape rone   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120985. Fataluku asa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121270. Makasae ateasa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121695. Sye (Erromangan) noŋkli-nei   15? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122422. Araki (Southwest Santo) ra-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
122423. Araki (Southwest Santo) rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124005. Surigaonon dàhon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124232. Ilonggo dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124644. Melayu daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125092. Kandas a do- duai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125286. Tolo rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125486. Merei manai|rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125766. Iaai la-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126066. Nehan kamana   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126287. Simbo elo   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126739. Namakir rikit   47 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126928. Orkon lo|ko   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127201. Kwamera nəma-   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127449. Maori (1773) heaow   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127940. Butuanon dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
132587. Neve'ei noro-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128461. Nāti nœrœ'ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128683. Lamalera (lembata) lolo     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128867. Kadorih daun   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129140. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok dautn   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129397. Bajo daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129617. Inabaknon dahon +t+d1   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130445. Enggano (Malakoni Village) pruru   9 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130446. Enggano (Banjar Sari) pruru   9 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131376. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) roun   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131612. Tonsea dadi'na     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131987. Pingilapese   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132030. Sonsorolese saawú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132106. Arosi rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
132338. Äiwoo taapi     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132339. Äiwoo nugo     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132455. Nanggu lɛpũ/lɛu   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132588. Neve'ei norou-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
132764. Ende wunu   6 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132968. Malo, Santa Cruz leu   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133131. Lwepe, Santa Cruz leu   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133296. Komering buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
133556. Rapanui (Easter Island) raupá   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133870. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134445. Kubokota equru   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134733. Luqa equru   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135050. Sivisa Titan laun   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135359. Gumawana vaga   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135935. Western Fijian (Navosa) rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136224. Waray-Waray dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153757. Kuot bəbam     languages isolate  
154244. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) maŋɛy     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154540. Palu'e (Nitung) vunu   6 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155125. Lampung Api (Belalau) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
155336. Lampung Api (Daya) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
155540. Lampung Api (Jabung) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
155739. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
155938. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156123. Lampung Api (Kalianda) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156322. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village bulʊŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156538. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156741. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
156942. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village bulʊŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157159. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157352. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157540. Lampung Api (Krui) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157725. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
157911. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) boluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158112. Lampung Api (Pubian) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158296. Lampung Api (Ranau) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158497. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) bulʊŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158691. Lampung Api (Sukau) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
158889. Lampung Api (Sungkai) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
159080. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
159279. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
159450. Lampung Api (Way Lima) buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
159604. Sewa yawaina   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159724. Buol laiŋ     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159978. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) daoŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160147. Bajo (Padei Laut) daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160148. Bajo (Padei Laut) dao̟n   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160337. Bajo (Kayuadi) daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160512. Bajo (Pitulua) dauŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160704. Bajo (Bajoe) daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160868. Bajo (Lauru) daoŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161009. Bajo (Moramo) daon   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161153. Bajo (Boepinang) daoŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161154. Bajo (Boepinang) daõʔ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161290. Bajo (Lakaramba) daoŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161484. Bajo (Kaleroang) daoŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161656. Bajo (Lakonea) ˈdauŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161846. Bajo (Langara Laut) dauŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162018. Bajo (Lapulu) daoŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162140. Bajo (Luwuk) daoŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162244. Bajo (Anaiwoi) dau   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162438. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) dauŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163977. Pazih F69 rabáx   42 A:Northwest Formosan  
165372. Eskayan saliti     Unclassified  
165373. Eskayan salati     Unclassified  
165374. Eskayan daloha     Unclassified  
165639. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ru-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165905. Apma (Suru Kavian) ru-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166150. Sa (south-eastern dialect) ra-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166402. Sowa rô-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166648. Ske (Seke) rô-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167007. Muyuw yageivin     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167239. Halia (Selau) kalan rei   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167442. Sudest damwae   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167852. Lungchow baɰ1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168164. Besemah daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168386. Tawala lugu   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168599. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) daung   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168787. Fijian (Suva Dialect) drauna   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168946. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'au   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169141. Palembang Malay daun   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169352. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) roun   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169579. Kinaray-a dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169792. Proto-Polynesian *lau (qi raqakau)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170255. Capisano dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170352. Niuafo'ou lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171241. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171799. Proto-Central Pacific *rau ni kayu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172535. Nimoa da'mwanɛ   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172692. Kalaw Kawaw Ya niis(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173198. Karo Batak bulung   18 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173450. Thai, Siamese baj1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173712. Sumbawa godong   20 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173912. Kalinga, Southern tufu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174125. Kalinga, Limos túbu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174371. Bontok, Eastern tofo   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174589. Tolaki tawa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175171. Vietnamese     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175381. Khmer slǝk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175647. Nuguria rau-te-lakau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175648. Nuguria lau-rakau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176085. Dong, Southern pa53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176361. Itawis don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176566. Ibaloi bulong   18 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176850. Shan tɔŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177113. Kankanaey tobo   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177905. Maguindanaon lawn   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177906. Maguindanaon láta     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178125. Sinauna háyin     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178298. Romblon dáhon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178480. Cuyonon dawn   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178652. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔbəɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178923. Proto-Kra *ɖiŋ A   36 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179060. Gelao (Niupo) dʑi31 dʑi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179254. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *ɓɯ:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179487. Buyang (Ecun) ʔdja:ŋ24   36 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179999. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ti31 tai35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180349. Proto-Lakkja *ʔwa: A1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180497. Proto-Tai *ɓaɰ A   2? TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
181043. Laha (Ta Mit) tʰɯŋ42   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181621. Japanese (Kyoto) haa     Japonic  
181622. Yonamine paa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181623. Japanese (Tokyo) happa     Japonic  
181624. Shuri hwaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181625. Naha hwaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182289. Tiruray daʔun   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182524. Bantoanon (Banton) rahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182844. Bikol (Buhinon) daˈwon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183018. Kalinga (Minangali) tubu   23 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183621. Yogad don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183622. Yogad undút     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183715. Ai-Cham (Diwo) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183840. Proto-Kam-Sui *pwa5   2? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183978. Mak (Yangfeng) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184119. Chadong fa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184661. Then va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185069. Kavalan LTs biʀi   2 A:E:N:Kavalan L?
185070. Kavalan LTs ʀapung     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185371. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *Dahun     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185497. Bikol (Rinconada) dáwon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185864. Ong Be (Lincheng) bɔ2   2? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186093. Proto-Rukai *sopoŋo     A:Rukai  
186505. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *la     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186506. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *lap     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186507. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *pak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
187081. Dupaningan Agta don   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187340. Bouyei (Wangmo) ʔbaɨ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187538. Sama (Sibutu) down     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187815. Sama (Pangutaran) daun   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188090. Lao bay   2? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188310. Chewong haleʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188536. Sui va5   2? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188811. Santali sakam     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189000. Mon hlaˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189482. Proto-Malayic *daun   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
190027. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ʔaßaɣ   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190253. Proto-Puyuma *biraʔ   2 A:Puyuma  
190714. Roglai, Northern hla:q   61 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190863. Proto-Hmongic *mblɔŋ A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
190933. Proto-Mienic *nɔm A     HMONG-MIEN:Mienic  
191079. Totoli laeng     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191266. Proto-Tsouic *raɬə́ŋə   4 A:Tsouic  
191517. Saek bɤ:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191768. Biao (Shidong) my1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191916. Tomini (Tialo) loong     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192314. Nanumea lau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192315. Nanumea mulo   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192488. Lakkja (Jinxiu) wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192723. Masbatenyo dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193008. Younuo (Xiaozhai) mjoŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193200. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 njaŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193401. Proto-East Mindanao *dahun   1 A:M:Philippine  
193634. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) bira   2 A:Puyuma  
193871. Pazih LTs (Auran) rabax   42 A:Northwest Formosan  
194170. Mulam (Dongmen) fa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194428. She (Lianhua) pjɔŋ2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194683. South Island Maori rau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194975. Proto-Lampungic *buluŋ   18 A:M:Lampung  
195214. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ntɬaŋ2'     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195421. Mulao le53 lu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195637. Zhuang (Wuming) baɯ1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195881. Jiongnai (Longhua) mplɔŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196118. Mak (Laliu) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196359. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196608. She (Haifeng) piɔŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196845. Hlai (Baoding) beɯ1   2? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197101. Dzao Min (Daping) num53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197282. Mien (Jiangdi) no:m31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197461. Mien (Changping) no:m31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197646. Biao Min (Dongshan) nan31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197812. Proto-Koiarian *fana     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198046. Dehong fə1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198614. Enga káka     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198615. Enga yokó     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199127. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *sasak     Trans-New Guinea  
199489. Lachi (Tân Lợi) li43   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199490. Lachi (Tân Lợi) li43 thuN23   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199569. Samar-Leyte dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199748. Maonan va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199967. Proto-Ongan *bebe     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200120. Kim Mun (Hainan) nɔɔm33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200411. Marinduque Tagalog da:hun   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200601. Dong, Northern pa55   2? TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201085. Asilulu ai lau     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201086. Asilulu sala apal     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201285. Lachi (Jinchang) lei55   37 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201486. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *bɨ A   2? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201689. Urak Lawoi' dawot   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201940. Pingilapese sae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202357. Proto-Sangiric *dauŋ   1, 55 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202578. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *rau     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
203051. Amis (Fata'an) papah   27 A:E:Amis  
203251. Amis (Farang) papah   27 A:E:Amis  
203448. Sakizaya papah   27 A:E:Amis  
203642. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ʔaβax   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203844. Bunun (Takituduh L04) lisav   41 A:Bunun  
204056. Bunun (Takbanuaz) lisav   41 A:Bunun  
204264. Bunun (Iskubun) lisav   41 A:Bunun  
204508. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) asaw   10 A:Paiwan  
204710. Paiwan (Stimul L04) asaw   10 A:Paiwan  
204913. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) asaw   10 A:Paiwan  
205120. Puyuma (Pilam L04) biraʔ   2 A:Puyuma  
205332. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) βiraɦ   2 A:Puyuma  
205543. Puyuma (Katipul L04) viraɦ   2 A:Puyuma  
205752. Rukai (Tanan L04) bia   2 A:Rukai  
205959. Rukai (Budai L04) vasaw   10 A:Rukai  
206169. Rukai (Maga L04) spuŋu     A:Rukai  
206381. Rukai (Tona) soŋoŋo     A:Rukai  
206587. Rukai (Mantauran L04) liʔaŋə     A:Rukai  
206791. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) biæʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
206994. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) βiLæʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
207220. Atayal - Squliq L04 ʔaβaw   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
207430. Seediq L04 (Paran) waso   10 A:A:Seediq  
207641. Seediq L04 (Toda) wasaw   10 A:A:Seediq  
207854. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) wasaw   10 A:A:Seediq  
208270. Tsou (Duhtu L04) xəŋə   4, 57 A:T:Tsou  
208470. Kanakanabu L04 ranəŋe   4 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208686. Saaroa L04 raɬəŋ   4 A:T:Saaroa  
209052. Proto-Mon-Khmer *slaʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
210494. Favorlang OL03 bia   2 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210638. Basay L04 bila   2 A:E:N:Basay  
210924. Shanglin baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211143. Laibin baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211361. Guigang baɯ1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211563. Lianshan pau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211761. Qinzhou mai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211976. Yongnan mai1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212185. Long'an mai1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212381. Fusui (Central) mɯi1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212582. Shangsi bo:y1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212798. Ningming bəɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213010. Longzhou baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213226. Daxin baɯ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213436. Debao bɔ:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213653. Jingxi bɔ:i1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213875. Guangnan Nong baɯ1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214082. Yanshan Nong baɯ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214282. Wenma Tu bəɤ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214481. Chongzuo boy1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214859. Klon wei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214860. Klon etewei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215153. Maybrat -ata     Maybrat  
215154. Maybrat ita     Maybrat  
215484. Wetan erti     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215485. Wetan etna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215486. Wetan tawi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
216134. Taba llu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216318. West Makian we     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216631. East Makian ai weo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217241. Bikol (Bisakol) dahon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217459. Kagayanen dáon   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217709. Proto-South Sulawesi *daun   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218284. Saek bɤ:1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218509. Angkola / Mandailing bulung-bulung   18 A:M:N:B:Southern  
218767. Mentawai buluk   18 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219045. Tidore rau     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219280. Kazakh ʤɑpərɑq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219494. Kirgiz ʤalbəraq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219697. Salar jɑhrəχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219903. Tatar jɑfrɑq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220123. Uighur jopurmɑq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220331. Uzbek jæprʌq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220332. Uzbek bærg     TURKIC:Eastern  
220534. Western Yugu lɑhpdʐəq     TURKIC:Eastern  
241025. Wiau taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240878. Wawonii (Menui) leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240719. Wawonii leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240579. Waru (Lalomerui) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240443. Waru taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240308. Tomadino leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240172. Tolaki (Wiwirano) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250440. Mori Bawah (Watu) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250298. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239691. Tolaki (Laiwui) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239349. Tolaki (Konawe) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239169. Tolaki (Asera) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239033. Taloki leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238860. Padoe leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238859. Padoe leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236684. Mori Atas (Tambee) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238519. Moronene (Mornene) riri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238348. Moronene riri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238204. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237857. Mori Bawah (Soroako) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237726. Mori Bawah (Roda) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237596. Mori Bawah (Petasia) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237464. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237334. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237204. Mori Bawah (Kangua) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237074. Mori Bawah (Bahano) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236944. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236813. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238663. Moronene (Tokotu'A) riri     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236555. Mori Atas (Olota) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236422. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236291. Mori Atas (Molio'A) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236162. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236029. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235901. Mori Atas (Impo) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235773. Mori Atas (Doule) leve     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248700. Kulisusu leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235394. Koroni lefe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235223. Kodeoha taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235084. Bungku (Waia) leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234903. Bungku (Tulambatu) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234720. Bungku (Torete) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234576. Bungku (Routa) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234441. Bungku (Landawe) leβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234218. Bungku leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234062. Bahonsuai leɸe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241265. Yi (Dafang) se33 ʈhu33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241487. Tai Phake maü2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241809. Tai Aiton baɯ2. maɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242332. Gelao (Fengyan) dʑi55 ti35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242506. Gelao (Wantao) dʑi31 dʑi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242789. Laha (Noong Lay) klɔ42 tɐi423     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243028. Buyang (Yalang) ʔdia53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243211. Gelao (Bigong) ɭe31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243378. Gelao (Yueliangwan) dʑi55 ti35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243523. Gelao (Dagouchang) ntei55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243639. Tai Mene bëë4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243779. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia roun   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243995. Gelao (Moji) dʑi31 dʑi31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243996. Gelao (Moji) ja31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244196. Lakkja (Liula) wa1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244398. Mulam (Siba) fa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244600. Wusehua (Rongshui) hoi4     Mixed languages  
244788. Dongxiang 东乡语 latʂɯn     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244972. Tuzu 土族语 labʥə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245162. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ɬabʤəg     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245340. Bao'an 保安语 labʨyŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245536. Mongol 蒙古语 nɛbʧ     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245890. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) i21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246028. Gelao, Hongfeng lai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246160. Proto-Seko *dauŋ   1 A:M:S:Seko  
246396. Qabiao (Phó Là) be1   2? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246614. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) mu33 nti31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247100. Mondzi (si53) phiɒ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247227. Maang (sɯi33) phia21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247485. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) qɔ35 nu31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247666. Bolyu lɔ6 ʔɔ5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247845. Bugan (Nala) lo̰u13     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248023. Bugan (Manlong) lo̰u24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248179. Mantsi phia35     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248336. Kathu p'lo31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249183. Mang (Jinping) la51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249341. Pa Na dljuŋ313 dljuŋ313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249562. Kambowa roo     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249971. Mongi phɔ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250649. Tolaki (Mekongga) taβa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250838. Waxianghua (Guzhang) sɤ41     Unclassified  
251029. Biao (Fengkai) mia33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251059. Yi (Powu) phia24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251226. Itawis don   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251496. Proto-Nisoic *pak L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251497. Proto-Nisoic *kha 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251650. Tangga (Feni) panau   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253067. Simeulue boluŋ   18 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253417. Papitalai lou(na)   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253654. Moor rànu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253921. Andio roon     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254128. East Kara (Lemakot) paxana   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254343. Palembang Malay godong   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254538. Uma (Kantewu dialect) rau     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254795. Lelepa noule   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
283913. Hiw ti   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283914. Toga hoin     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283915. Lehali ⁿde   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283916. Löyöp ⁿdœ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283917. Mwotlap nayo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283918. Mota naui   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283919. Vera'a (Vatrata) ⁿduⁿduɣi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283920. Lemerig (Sasar) tœtœɣi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283921. Vurës (Vetumboso) ⁿdeⁿdeü   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283922. Vurës (Mosina) nono-ɣi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283923. Nume ⁿdon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283924. Dorig ⁿdarɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283925. Koro ⁿdæ-ɣi   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283926. Wetamut dʳarɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283927. Lakona dʳadʳa ɣe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283928. Mwerlap (Merig) ⁿdoⁿdo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N: