https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: branch

Entries for "branch":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
39985. Balinese carang   9, 60 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
39986. Banggai (W.dialect) paŋa   22 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
39987. Banggi saŋa   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
39988. Banoni nakona     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
39989. Bantik paŋat   22? A:M:P:S:Southern  
39990. Gayo cabaŋ   9 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
39992. Geser saŋ   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
39993. Ghari ara-   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
39994. Gimán kakolu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
39995. Fijian (Bau) taba-na   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
39996. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) taŋo   2 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
39997. Hanunóo saŋá   2 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
39998. Bima sanga   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39999. Bintulu aŋgap     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
40000. Bobot saksakan   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
40001. Bonerate paŋka   22? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
40002. Chamorro ramas     A:M:Chamorro L
40003. Canala kɔɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
40004. Javanese paŋ   20, 62 A:M:Javanese  
40005. Kilokaka (Ysabel) hnɔʔbɔ gazu   7, 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
40006. Timugon (Murut) daan   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
40007. Kis sipá   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40008. Mor soraren     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
40009. Mota waŋarai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40010. Motu rigi   1, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
40011. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) ragha   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
40012. Iban dan   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
40013. Kaidipang saŋa   2 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
40014. Kairiru r̃akeñ (his) 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
40015. Kakiduge:n Ilongot paʔŋa   22 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
40016. Kambera karàŋga   2? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40017. Kapampangan saŋá   2 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
40018. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) waŋén     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40019. Erai hana(n)   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
40021. Bughotu otooto[ña]   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
40022. Marquesan àà Petites branches (Dln) 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
40023. Ali aiʔárɛŋ   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
40025. Mori sampa   2? A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
40026. Atoni tɔɛ-     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
40027. Aklanon - Bisayan saŋáh   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
40028. Babatana vəŋge   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40029. Berawan (Long Terawan) diʔən   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
40031. Bikol (Naga City) sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
40032. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) takke   10 A:M:S:Bugis  
40033. Buli maglo     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
40034. Buru [Namrole Bay] lawan     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
40036. Hawaiian lālā   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
40037. Hitu (Ambon) sana-   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
40038. Hoava reŋgu ɣato     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
40040. Kaulong (Au Village) put     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
40042. Rarotongan raaraa Branch, twig, off-shoot 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40043. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) ra:n   1? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
40044. Kelabit (Bario) daʔan   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
40046. Kenyah (Long Anap) daʔan   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
40047. Kerinci dahon   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40048. Nukuoro laa Branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40049. Kusaie lah   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
40051. Lamogai (Mulakaino) meylá     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40052. Lau sara   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40053. Leipon d̃ãd̃a-n   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
40054. Letinese aka   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
40055. Levei id̃aŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
40056. Likum a|d̃a   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
40057. Loniu ʔaʔan   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
40058. Lou ra-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
40059. Madurese rancaʔ   63 A:M:Madurese  
40060. Nêlêmwa hada   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
40061. Yapese paaq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
40062. Yamdena saŋe   2 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
40063. Mussau laa ŋ-ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
40064. Murnaten (Alune) sana-   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
40065. Mono lala-   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
40066. Maleu lake   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
40067. Maloh dán   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
40068. Manggarai paŋa   22 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40069. Maori manga   2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40070. Maranao saŋa   2 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
40071. Marovo raŋga   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
40072. Masiwang ai yakan   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
40073. Mekeo aga   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
40075. Mengen beǥa kamana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
40076. Merina (Malagasy) rántsana < Malay rancang 63 A:M:G:E:Malagasy L
40078. Misima lala   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
40079. Moken daka:ŋ   1 A:M:Moklen  
40080. Nauna can kɪy   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
40081. Nauru rat imin erȯ branch of a tree/shrub   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
40082. Nehan Hape ranan   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
40083. Nengone adraʔac     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
40085. Ngaibor (S.Aru) laŋay     A:M:C:C:Aru  
40086. Nggela oto   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
40088. Nias daha   1 A:M:N:Nias  
40089. Nissan raŋ   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
40090. Numfor snau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
40091. Ogan dahan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40092. Paamese (South) lasi-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40093. Palauan ráchel   1? A:M:Palauan  
40094. Paulohi sana   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
40096. Popalia paŋa   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
40097. Raga rara   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
40098. Rejang Rejang pələpɨaʔ a   A:M:Rejang  
40100. Rotuman   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
40101. Roviana lelaŋa-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
40102. Samoan lālā   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
40103. Savu kélat     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40105. Seimat pehe-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
40107. Sengseng sa-vili-n (see no.1)   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
40108. Sika kléreŋ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40109. Singhi daan   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
40111. Soboyo mpaŋañ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
40112. Rurutuan ʔaamaʔa   2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic L?
40113. Tabar rakaraka   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
40114. Tahitian (18th Century) 'aama'a   2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40115. Tangga aka   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
40117. Tboli (Tagabili) haŋa   2 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
40118. Tetum wattan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
40120. Tongan vaʔakau   1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
40121. Tontemboan cabaŋ   9 A:M:P:M:North  
40123. Vaghua paŋgara-   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40124. Vitu daŋa-na   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
40125. Wampar baŋi-n < 'arm'   A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
40126. Waropen oa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
40127. Watubela lifa     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
40128. Western Bukidnon Manobo subpaŋ     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
40129. Windesi Wandamen rawan(e)   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
40130. Wogeo nakarak   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40131. Wuna ragha   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
40132. Wuvulu xaxa-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
40133. Anejom (Aneityum) inra-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
40135. Belait diʔin   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
40136. Pukapuka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
40137. Cebuano sangá   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
40138. Dayak Ngaju edam   1? A:M:G:W:South  
40140. Futuna-Aniwa -ra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40141. Itbayaten saŋa   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
40142. Katingan daan   1 A:M:G:W:South  
40143. Kilivila sisi   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
40144. Kisar hana-   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
40145. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) sang ai   2 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
40146. Lenakel nelm- = hand 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
40148. Magori (South East Papua) iregarega   1, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
40149. Maisin jafara   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
40150. Makassar taŋkɛ   10 A:M:S:Makassar  
40151. Mambai ai tolo     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
40152. Manam sapara   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
40153. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
40154. Melayu Ambon dahan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40155. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gagan   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
40156. Minangkabau dahan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40157. Tahitian (Modern) 'aama'a   2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40158. Pulo Anna laa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40159. Chuukese ráá   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40160. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) hala [<M] 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
40161. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) ritsiŋ   42 A:Paiwan  
40162. Patpatar katangan     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
40163. Ponapean rah   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
40165. Punan Kelai le'an     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
40166. Ririo paqar-e ve   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40167. Sangir lelaŋ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
40168. Santa Ana ara-   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
40169. Sasak pèmpaŋ   20, 62 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
40170. Sekar saga-n   2 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
40171. Teop va karapi   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
40172. Toba Batak dakka   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
40174. Ujir (N.Aru) ran   1? A:M:C:C:Aru  
40175. Varisi paŋgara-   6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
40178. Bonfia saka-n   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
40180. Dehu umen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
40181. Elat, Kei Besar sanano   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
40182. Woleai raa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40184. Yakan paŋey   22? A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
40185. Carolinian ráá-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40188. Lio, Flores Tongah ŋgaʔa   2? A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
40192. Bare'e raʔa   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
40193. Cheke Holo gaiju   8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
40196. Jawe hi-n ceek = hand tree 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
40197. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') rara   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40198. Lampung pup:aŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
40201. Kapingamarangi rakau Tree, stick, cross, (Plumeria rubra) (Ebt) 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40202. Dobuan nari-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
40205. Sa'a sara   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
40207. To'ambaita ɵaarana   1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
40208. Teanu ela vilo   12 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
40209. Taiof nan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
40210. Tae' (S.Toraja) taŋke   10 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
40211. Suau laga-   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
40212. Tanna, Southwest kwalm- = hand 23 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
40213. Emae ra/i Branch (Clk) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40215. Numbami (Siboma) [ai]lakalaka   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
40217. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) dahan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
40218. Zabana (Kia) hɔbɔ-na heke   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
40219. Penrhyn raaraa Small branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40220. Kédang limaʔ     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
40221. Kayan (Uma Juman) daʔan   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
40222. Luangiua laalaa Branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40223. Mangareva 'a'ie     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
40224. Bolaang Mongondow taŋa   2 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
40225. Thao B96 pana   22 A:W:Thao  
40227. Sikaiana laa Branch (of a tree) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
40230. Tuamotu raakau Wood, tree, bush, plant, stick, twig, log 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
40243. Uvea, West laalaa Branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40245. Futuna-Aniwa rakau Tree, plant (Dty); club 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
40246. Ida'an dan   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
40249. Palawan Batak sáŋa   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
40250. Pazih F69 paŋa Source ACD 22 A:Northwest Formosan  
40253. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *daqan   1 A:M:(Proto)  
40254. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *raqan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
40261. Tagalog saŋá   2 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
40262. Werinama ai yakan   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
40263. Ibanag panga   22 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
40265. Lakalai halala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
40266. Kove voka   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
40268. Sundanese dahan   1 A:M:Sundanese  
40269. Amara raka   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
40270. Mouk akai tatna     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40271. Aria akai limla     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
40272. Ilokano sanga   2 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
40274. Old Javanese paŋ   20, 62 A:M:Javanese  
40306. South Efate nra nkas = branch tree 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
40313. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect kahanga   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40314. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect kahanga   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
40317. Komering paŋpaŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
40318. Yabem laka   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
40321. Pulo-Annan laa branch, laalaa 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40324. Proto-Micronesian *rae branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Micronesian  
40328. Marshallese rah branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
40330. Kiribati m'ánga [<] Pn; looks like a loan from Polynesian   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati L
40331. Woleaian raa branch of a tree, bough 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
40334. Amis (Central) caqang   40 A:E:Amis  
40335. Buyang (Langjia) qha54 qa0 tui54   32 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
40336. Nembao lae wœ branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
40337. Asumboa lono branch   A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
40338. Tanimbili nolaᵐbiɔ branch 12 A:M:C:E:O:T:U:Utupua  
40339. Buma ela vilɔ branch 12 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
40340. Vano elela kʷile branch 12 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
77724. Gedaged dagént     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
77725. Gedaged zá:en   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
77726. Bontok, Guina-ang paŋa   22 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
77727. Bontok, Guina-ang pátiŋ     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
77728. Kwaio lema     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
77729. Kwaio ulu     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
77730. Ngadha tara   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77731. Ngadha daa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77732. Roti (Termanu Dialect) baʔe[k]     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
77733. Roti (Termanu Dialect) ndana     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
77734. Ambrym, South-East aŋutɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77735. Ambrym, South-East halitɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77736. Selaru sana   2 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
77737. Selaru ksansana-n   2 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
77738. Tsou T63 éhti   45 A:T:Tsou  
77739. Tsou T63 ehtísi   45 A:T:Tsou  
77740. Wolio raha   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
77741. Wolio lae     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
77742. Alune ai batai     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
77743. Alune ai sanai   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
77744. Mailu daga   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
77745. Mailu dana   1 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
77746. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɒ]βɒŋ-   22? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77747. Sakao (Port-Olry) [a]βɨŋa-n   22? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77748. Iraralay yangaw   2, 23 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77749. Iraralay sanga   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77750. Itbayat yangaw sanga = small branch 2, 23 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77751. Itbayat sanga sanga = small branch 2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77752. Ivasay yangaw   2, 23 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77753. Ivasay sanga   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77754. Isamorong yangaw   2, 23 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77755. Isamorong sanga   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77756. Babuyan yangaw   2, 23 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77757. Babuyan sanga   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77758. Puluwatese ráá   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77759. Puluwatese ráá-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77760. Saipan Carolinian ráá branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77761. Saipan Carolinian ráá-l branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77762. Proto-Chuukic *raae   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77763. Proto-Chuukic rae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83221. Amahai ai kanano     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84313. Dayak Ngaju edan   1? A:M:G:W:South  
84513. Hainan Cham ʔa 11 zaw 33 etymology unknown   A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84713. Indonesian dahan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85321. Sisingga vöqe azu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85531. Siar rakan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85935. Kokota gregena   25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86941. Nalik rangtangan   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87732. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) dhan   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88195. Madara rakaraka ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89172. Diodio layana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
90472. Ifira-Mele (Mele-Fila) maga Pollex 06: Maga. :Branch. 2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92808. Mwotlap nɪ-wtɪ-n its branch   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93226. Japhug Rgyalrong si rtaʁ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102166. Savosavo age   1? Central Solomons  
102583. Haku kala   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103377. Tolai ingara da vai   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103617. Madak laga kakan at luna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103810. Kara (West) iakang   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104011. Lihir (Sunglik) lak   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104209. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) singarina   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104485. Barok aka na ya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104977. Tagalog sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105271. Tikopia raa Stem, twig, minor branch of tree (Fth) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105272. Tikopia rakau Wood, tree, timber, stick 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105273. Tuvalu laalaa Small branch (Bsn) 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
105274. Tuvalu aakau Tree, stick, plant, penis 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
105275. Rennellese gaà Branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105276. Rennellese gaàkau Tree, bush, shrub, log, stick (Ebt) 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105277. Futuna, East laàlaà Small branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105278. Futuna, East laàkau Arbre, arbrisseau; bois, plante 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105279. Takuu raa Branch (Hwd) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
105280. Takuu rakau Tree, stick (Hwd) 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
105281. Tokelau laalaa Side branches 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Tokelauan  
105282. Tokelau laakau Tree, wood, stick 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Tokelauan  
105283. Niue laa (sg) 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
105284. Niue laalaa (pl). Small branch (McE) B. [<] 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic L
105285. Imorod yangaw   2, 23 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105286. Imorod sanga forked, bifurcated 2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
105287. Anuta rara Small branch (Fbg) 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105288. Anuta raakau Tree, plant, wood, stick (Fbg) 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105289. Uvea, East vaà Branch (Rch) B. [<] 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou L
105290. Uvea, East àkau Tree, plant, wood (Btn) B. [<] 1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou L
105291. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *daqan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
105292. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *saŋan   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
105293. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *daqan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
105294. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *saŋan   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
105295. Mokilese ra branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
105296. Mokilese raa its branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
105297. Mokilese raa-(n) branch of 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
105298. Chuukese ráá branch with leaves 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105299. Chuukese ráá-n branch of 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
105300. Vaeakau-Taumako laa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105301. Vaeakau-Taumako laalakau   1, 33, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
105302. Amis (Central) capaʔ branches for a tree 41 A:E:Amis  
105303. Amis (Central) cipaʔ branches for a river 41 A:E:Amis  
105304. Kusaie   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
105305. Kusaie lwe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
105774. Tiang engena   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105964. Bilur a rakana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106351. Maututu la la ha la obu could be: lalaha 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106550. Lala lamona as above   A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106694. Doura re'ena   1, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106858. Gabadi re'enana   1, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107024. Solos nen doi   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107176. Megiar rai/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107336. Matukar raye/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107471. Riwo zai/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107608. Bilibil rai/n   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108279. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) sanak   2? A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108458. Saliba laga   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109151. Hmong, White ce 6 leg, limb, branch   HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109394. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
118398. Nahavaq na-mbal   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118591. Amami 'joda     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119804. Naman nerangasən   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120000. Iranun sapak     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120168. Nese nerreng-   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120608. Avava bbutn (large branch) 30 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120609. Avava rongon (small branch) 1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120610. Tape rangan   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120611. Tape rengesən   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120984. Fataluku tani     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121694. Sye (Erromangan) ndoŋo-   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122129. Ura deŋeŋe-ni   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122339. Araki (Southwest Santo) raŋa   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124004. Surigaonon sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124231. Ilonggo sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124643. Melayu batang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
124948. Torau apa-la     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
125091. Kandas a ka-no   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125285. Tolo masaŋa   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125765. Iaai aŋə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126065. Nehan ranan   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126286. Simbo leŋana-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126530. Uruava karapi-na   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126738. Namakir wahi-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127200. Kwamera rəŋi-   1, 21 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127497. Guguyimidjir (1773) maiye branch or stalk   AUSTRALIAN:P:Guugu-Yimidhirr  
127719. Savu (1773) calai branch   A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
127793. Tausug, Jolo Dialect sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
127939. Butuanon sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128197. Neve'ei nubusura-   30, 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128460. Nāti nympal   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128575. Pangasinan sanga   2 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
128866. Kadorih daan   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129139. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok daatn   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129497. Bajo engas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129616. Inabaknon sanga +d1   2 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129949. Mapun engas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130443. Enggano (Malakoni Village) dukup     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130444. Enggano (Banjar Sari) dukup     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130643. Rapanui (Easter Island) maga   2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
130775. S.W. Palawano sanga   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131248. Melanau (Mukah) lawei     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
131611. Tonsea panga   22 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132029. Sonsorolese laa branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
132238. Äiwoo nula   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132454. Nanggu lœlānuŋɔ     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132967. Malo, Santa Cruz nœla   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133130. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nœla   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133869. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) dahan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134444. Kubokota kae   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134732. Luqa kae   24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135462. Gumawana lawana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135463. Gumawana laonina if possessed 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135620. Oirata taran     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135765. Yami mehta     A:M:P:B:Yami  
135934. Western Fijian (Navosa) katula   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136078. Mansaka sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136079. Mansaka batáng   2 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
136223. Waray-Waray sangá   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
136528. Kahua (Mami) ara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
136728. Kahua ara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
136931. Tawaroga ara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137134. Fagani rana branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
137339. Ughele kakambele-na branch 54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
137557. Lavukaleve mal branch   Central Solomons  
137826. Nduke kapaha-na branch   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138032. Babatana (Katazi) vœŋge branch 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
138234. Mbilua (Ndovele) kata branch   Central Solomons  
138440. Mbilua kata branch   Central Solomons  
138652. Ghanongga kae ni suveɣe branch 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
138855. Mbaniata (Lokuru) haeme branch   Central Solomons  
139077. Mbaniata hae branch   Central Solomons  
139078. Mbaniata haeme branch   Central Solomons  
139304. Kusaghe reŋgureŋgu branch   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
139503. Mono (Fauro) lāla-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
139709. Mono (Alu) lala-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
140108. Dori'o lalana ʔai branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140319. Sa'a (Ulawa) sasara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140518. Sa'a (Uki Ni Masi) rara branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
140719. Vangunu raŋga-na branch 1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
140931. Babatana (Avasö) vœŋge branch 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141202. Varisi paŋgara-na branch 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141275. Vano elela kwile branch   A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
141385. Vaghua paŋgara-na branch 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
141510. Tolo areŋa-na branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141696. Ghari (Nggae) rara-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
141881. Ghari (Ndi) rara-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142072. Ghari (Nggeri) rara-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142275. Ghari (Tandai) rara-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142478. Ghari (Nginia) araŋa-na branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142689. Malango arana-na branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
142859. Talise (Koo) rae-na branch 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143045. Talise (Malagheti) areŋa-na branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143249. Talise (Moli) araŋa-na branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143460. Talise (Poleo) areŋana branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143664. Talise areŋa-na branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
143874. Mbirao areŋa-na branch 1, 17, 37 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
144082. Langalanga rara-la branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144282. Kwai rara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
144488. Varisi (Ghone) ɒaŋgara-na branch 6 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
144704. Babatana (Lömaumbi) vœŋge branch 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
144921. Laghu (Samasodu) gigirɔ-na branch   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
145133. Mbareke reta-na branch   A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
145347. Nggao (Poro) grata branch 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
145551. Fagani (Rihu'a) ara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
145735. To'ambaita ϑara naʔai branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
146113. Oroha raraiʔai branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
146445. Santa Catalina ara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
146726. Bellona ŋaʔa branch   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
147056. Longgu raraka branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Longgu  
147273. Lungga kae-na branch 24 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
147480. Lengo rara branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
147760. Mbaelelea ϑara-na branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
147972. Mbaengguu sara ʔai branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148178. Fataleka sara naʔai branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
148413. Bauro (Haununu) arana branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
148684. Marau (Guadalcanal) rararana branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
149061. Fagani (Agufi) arana branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149263. Sengga vəŋge branch 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149464. Rawo arana branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
149692. Babatana (Tunöe) vœŋge ɣazu branch 19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
149891. Maringe (Tataba) grege gaĵu branch 8 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150107. Maringe (Leleghia) grege branch 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150312. Sa'a (Sa'a Village) sasarana branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
150516. Sa'a (A'ulu Village) sasarai ʔei branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
150729. Maringe (Kmagha) grege branch 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
150922. Blablanga (Ghove) grerege branch 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
151120. Mbughotu (Dhadhaje) ɔtɔtɔ-ña branch 5 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
151322. Blablanga hnɔbɔ branch 7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
151526. Bauro (Pawa Village) aranaɣai branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151729. Bauro (Baroo Village) arana branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
151938. Arosi (Oneibia Village) rārā-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152143. Arosi (Tawatana Village) rara-na branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
152344. 'Are'are (Ma'asupa Village) rararana branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
152546. 'Are'are (Waiahaa Village) rara-ni ʔai branch of tree 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
152751. Lau (Walade) sasare branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
152959. Lau (North) sasara branch 1, 17 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
153436. Manihiki raaraa branch 1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153437. Manihiki tauru small branch (?)   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153863. Kuot muaranim     languages isolate  
153864. Kuot muareima     languages isolate  
154091. Kuni le-na au le-na 1, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
154243. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ranrán /DUP+ran/   A:M:C:C:Aru  
154539. Palu'e (Nitung) riʔi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154921. Qabiao qa24 tai53 tai53 'tree'; q: PMP daqan ? 32 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155335. Lampung Api (Daya) pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
155539. Lampung Api (Jabung) pə̯p:ɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
155738. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
155937. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
156122. Lampung Api (Kalianda) pɑp:ɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
156321. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
156537. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
156740. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
156940. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
156941. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village pɑmpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
157158. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) pɑp:ɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
157351. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) pup:ɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
157539. Lampung Api (Krui) pɑmpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
157724. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) pəpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
157910. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) pɘpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
158295. Lampung Api (Ranau) pɜmpɜŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
158496. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) pup:ɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
158690. Lampung Api (Sukau) pɑmpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
158888. Lampung Api (Sungkai) pɑmpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
159079. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) pɑmpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
159278. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) pɑŋpɑŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
159723. Buol taŋo   2 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159977. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) eŋas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160336. Bajo (Kayuadi) taŋkeʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160703. Bajo (Bajoe) eŋas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161483. Bajo (Kaleroang) ɛŋas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161845. Bajo (Langara Laut) ʔeŋas     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162437. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔeŋah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162595. Babuza Ts82 a-a (7)   A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
163559. Papora Ts82 tataman (1-3)   A:W:Central Western Plains  
163944. Pazih F69 paŋáʔ   22 A:Northwest Formosan  
164063. Siraya F69 pihil   64 A:E:Southwest  
165052. Hiw ŋʷɔŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165226. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) rahan     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
165371. Eskayan soplos     Unclassified  
165638. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ra-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165904. Apma (Suru Kavian) ra-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166149. Sa (south-eastern dialect) arse-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166400. Sowa ra-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166401. Sowa rez   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166647. Ske (Seke) rez   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166819. Binukid sangaʔ   2 A:M:P:G:M:North  
167006. Muyuw yáyag   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167441. Sudest yanggae   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167643. Acehnese cabeueng   9 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167851. Lungchow ka:6     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168163. Besemah cabang   9 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168385. Tawala laga-   1, 34 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168598. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) cabang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168786. Fijian (Suva Dialect) tabana   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
169024. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) maka   2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169025. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) mana   2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169140. Palembang Malay cabang   9 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169351. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) ra'an     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169578. Kinaray-a sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169791. Proto-Polynesian *laqa(-laqa) 'small branch(es)' 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170254. Capisano sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171240. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *maŋa     A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171928. Proto-Central Pacific *raqa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
171929. Proto-Central Pacific *maŋa (of tree, river) 2, 35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172063. Atta, Pamplona fanga   22 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
172064. Atta, Pamplona panga   22 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
172830. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thaam(a)     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172831. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thama     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173020. Sambal, Botolan hanga   2 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
173021. Sambal, Botolan hanga nin kayo   2 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
173040. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect sa'nga   2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173197. Karo Batak dahan   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173449. Thai, Siamese kiŋ2   28 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173711. Sumbawa rante     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173911. Kalinga, Southern panga   22 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174124. Kalinga, Limos sangá   2 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174370. Bontok, Eastern panga   22 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174838. Takia irae-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
175170. Vietnamese cành     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175380. Khmer mɛɛk     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175572. Nuguria te mana rakau   1, 4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176360. Itawis pangá   22 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176849. Shan kiŋ2   28 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177112. Kankanaey panga   22 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177544. Proto-Southwestern Tai *kiŋ B2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177899. Maguindanaon pánga   22 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177900. Maguindanaon sapák     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
179253. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *kʰa:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179711. Paha ɡaai322     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180348. Proto-Lakkja *tsh-Nɛ: B   26 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
181127. Lemerig n-ʔɛnɣɛ 'wood, stick' <*kayu   A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
182288. Tiruray foŋo     A:M:P:Bilic  
182523. Bantoanon (Banton) sangá Kilgour 1992 2 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182651. Proto-Bisayan *saŋáh   2 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
183235. Lundayeh angat kayuh kayuh = tree   A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183466. Yogad pangá   22 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183714. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ŋa6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183908. Proto-Kam-Sui *ʔŋa5   29 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183909. Proto-Kam-Sui *ciŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184872. Kavalan LTs pising   64 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185369. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *daŋk[ae]q   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185370. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *daqan   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185863. Ong Be (Lincheng) dun3 doŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186092. Proto-Rukai *pilaka   38 A:Rukai  
186503. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ka:k     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186504. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ku:ŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
187080. Dupaningan Agta tingi     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187537. Sama (Sibutu) penga     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187814. Sama (Pangutaran) sa'pan     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188089. Lao kīŋ   28 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188309. Chewong yoh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188673. Sui pe5 mai4 mai4 = tree   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188674. Sui kaam3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188999. Mon naiŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189150. Proto-Chamic *dha:n   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189481. Proto-Malayic *dahan   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189891. Rhade adhan   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
189892. Rhade dhan   1 A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190026. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) qarax   43 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190252. Proto-Puyuma *saʔaɖ   11 A:Puyuma  
190451. Jarai than     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190713. Roglai, Northern tha:t     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191078. Totoli palangat     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191644. Biao (Shidong) san3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191915. Tomini (Tialo) panga   22 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192135. Nanumea kaulaa   1, 4? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192487. Lakkja (Jinxiu) tshẽ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192722. Masbatenyo sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193400. Proto-East Mindanao *saŋa PNEM, PSEM 2 A:M:Philippine  
193633. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) saqaɖ   11 A:Puyuma  
193870. Pazih LTs (Auran) panga   22 A:Northwest Formosan  
194169. Mulam (Dongmen) ŋa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194427. She (Lianhua) khja4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194551. Santali ḍạr     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194974. Proto-Lampungic *paŋpaŋ   20, 62 A:M:Lampung  
196117. Mak (Laliu) ku1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196358. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ku1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196607. She (Haifeng) kun31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196844. Hlai (Baoding) kha1   27 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197811. Proto-Koiarian *ada arm, hand, branch, wing   TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Koiarian  
198045. Dehong kiŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198612. Enga wáingi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198613. Enga wangyá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198839. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *sampaQ     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199184. Then pjɛ2 məi4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199359. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qu0 ka43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199568. Samar-Leyte sangá   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199747. Maonan ʔȵa5 mai4 twig   TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199966. Proto-Ongan *-ipil 2nd word: hand, arm, branch, appendage   ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200119. Kim Mun (Hainan) kwaa33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
201083. Asilulu sanan     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201084. Asilulu sana-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201284. Lachi (Jinchang) mja44 m44 tje55 m44 tje55 = tree   TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201563. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ka A   27 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201564. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ŋa:m B     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201839. Urak Lawoi' dahat   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201840. Urak Lawoi' reba     A:M:M:Malayic  
201939. Pingilapese ra   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202136. Proto-Minahasan *paŋa   22 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202577. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *lai     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202827. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) bwenges     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203050. Amis (Fata'an) caʡaŋ   40 A:E:Amis  
203250. Amis (Farang) caʡaŋ   40 A:E:Amis  
203447. Sakizaya capaʡ   41 A:E:Amis  
203641. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) qaraʔ   43 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203843. Bunun (Takituduh L04) ciqiʔ   39 A:Bunun  
204055. Bunun (Takbanuaz) siqiʔ   39 A:Bunun  
204263. Bunun (Iskubun) sihiʔ   39 A:Bunun  
204390. Ma'anyan paka     A:M:G:E:C:South  
204507. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) Riciŋ   42 A:Paiwan  
204709. Paiwan (Stimul L04) riciŋ   42 A:Paiwan  
204912. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) riciŋ   42 A:Paiwan  
205119. Puyuma (Pilam L04) saʔaɖ   11 A:Puyuma  
205331. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) saɦaʐ   11 A:Puyuma  
205542. Puyuma (Katipul L04) saʔaʐ   11 A:Puyuma  
205751. Rukai (Tanan L04) ʔilaka   38 A:Rukai  
205958. Rukai (Budai L04) palaka   38 A:Rukai  
206168. Rukai (Maga L04) plaka   38 A:Rukai  
206380. Rukai (Tona) pilaka   38 A:Rukai  
206586. Rukai (Mantauran L04) pilaka   38 A:Rukai  
206790. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) paŋaʔ   22 A:Northwest Formosan  
206993. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) paŋaʔ   22 A:Northwest Formosan  
207219. Atayal - Squliq L04 qaraʔ   43 A:A:A:Squliq  
207429. Seediq L04 (Paran) cida   44 A:A:Seediq  
207640. Seediq L04 (Toda) cida   44 A:A:Seediq  
207853. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) sida   44 A:A:Seediq  
208060. Seediq L04 (Truku) sida   44 A:A:Seediq  
208269. Tsou (Duhtu L04) exti   45 A:T:Tsou  
208469. Kanakanabu L04 rapiʔi   46 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208685. Saaroa L04 rapiʔi   46 A:T:Saaroa  
209337. Proto-Mon-Khmer *dhaan     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209338. Proto-Mon-Khmer *dhaaŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209495. Tunjung rāatn     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
209835. Old Japanese ye(da)     Japonic  
209836. Old Japanese kusa     Japonic  
209960. Cham, Western dhan     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210492. Favorlang OL03 raag     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210493. Favorlang OL03 a o baron branch of a tree   A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210803. Ibaloi panga   22 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
210922. Shanglin ʔŋei5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
210923. Shanglin ŋa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211141. Laibin ʔŋa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211142. Laibin ʔȵe1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211359. Guigang ʔŋa1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211360. Guigang ʔŋe1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211562. Lianshan fai4 ȵi5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211760. Qinzhou tɕi4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211974. Yongnan ŋe1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211975. Yongnan ŋa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212183. Long'an ŋe2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212184. Long'an ŋe:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212380. Fusui (Central) ŋe2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212581. Shangsi ŋe:m2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212796. Ningming ŋa:ŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212797. Ningming ŋi:ŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213008. Longzhou ŋa:m6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213009. Longzhou ka6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213224. Daxin ŋa6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213225. Daxin ha6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213435. Debao ŋa5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213650. Jingxi wa:ŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213651. Jingxi ŋa6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213652. Jingxi ŋa:ŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213874. Guangnan Nong ŋa6   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214081. Yanshan Nong ŋa6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214281. Wenma Tu ko5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214480. Chongzuo ŋe:m2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214750. Zhuang (Wuming) ŋe1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
214751. Zhuang (Wuming) ŋa1   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
214857. Klon gtan     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214858. Klon kdar     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215310. Wetan lana     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215938. Sahu sasalanga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215939. Sahu umanga     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216317. West Makian saga     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216630. East Makian mag' lo     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217240. Bikol (Bisakol) sanga   2 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217458. Kagayanen bítlag     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217708. Proto-South Sulawesi *tangke     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218280. Saek ki:ŋ6   28 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218281. Saek ŋa:5   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218657. Angkola / Mandailing dangka     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218658. Angkola / Mandailing dakka     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218766. Mentawai raan     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219279. Kazakh butɑq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219493. Kirgiz butaq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219696. Salar budɑχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219902. Tatar butɑq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220122. Uighur ʃɑχ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220330. Uzbek ʃʌχ     TURKIC:Eastern  
241264. Yi (Dafang) se33 ka13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241486. Tai Phake kiŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241979. Tai Aiton kha:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241980. Tai Aiton kiŋ2 small branch   TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242137. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) ræ:n construct form 1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242250. Japanese (Tokyo) eda     Japonic  
243107. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 tai53 tai53 = tree   TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243108. Buyang (Yalang) tu24 tai53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243210. Gelao (Bigong) ma55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243522. Gelao (Dagouchang) pha13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243778. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia raan     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243994. Gelao (Moji) ti31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244195. Lakkja (Liula) tsei5 tshɛ̃5   26 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244397. Mulam (Siba) mai3 kwən5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244599. Wusehua (Rongshui) mai3 hjiŋ1     Mixed languages  
244787. Dongxiang 东乡语 sala     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244971. Tuzu 土族语 sala     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245161. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 sala     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245339. Bao'an 保安语 raləɢ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245535. Mongol 蒙古语 salaa     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245744. Old Chinese *ke   SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246395. Qabiao (Phó Là) qA4   32 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246842. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ʔ-gak L     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247665. Bolyu laŋ1 sa:u3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247844. Bugan (Nala) baŋ13     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248699. Kulisusu sampa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248933. Tetun (Dili) sanak     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249182. Mang (Jinping) plaŋ51 hɔ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249561. Kambowa karaha     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249777. Kioko kaxaʔa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
250837. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tsa33 dʑiɛ33 tsa     Unclassified  
251225. Itawis panga   22 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251649. Tangga (Feni) telenau     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253416. Papitalai ndrandrakei   1, 33 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253653. Moor ùβu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253920. Andio sampaŋ