https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: fish

Entries for "fish":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77581. Gayo ikən   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
39271. Balinese be     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
39272. Banggai (W.dialect) susum     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
39273. Banggi sadak   18 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
39274. Banoni bosi   70 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
39275. Bantik kínasaʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
77583. Kerinci laoʔ   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39277. Gedaged iy[e]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
39278. Geser ikan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
39279. Ghari čeče   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
39280. Gimán ian   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
39281. Fijian (Bau) ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
39282. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔuponula     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
39283. Hanunóo isdáʔ   18 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
39284. Bima uta     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39285. Bintulu enjén     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
39286. Bobot ian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
39287. Bonerate kɛnta   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
39288. Chamorro guihan     A:M:Chamorro  
39289. Canala nɔ̃   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
39290. Javanese iwak   25 A:M:Javanese  
39291. Kilokaka (Ysabel) hmaʔri   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
39292. Timugon (Murut) papait   17 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
39293. Kis ŋgam     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
39294. Mor ijana   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
39295. Mota iga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39296. Motu gwarume     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
39297. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kenta   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
39298. Iban ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
39299. Kaidipang séa   18 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
39300. Kairiru jyaj     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
39301. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ǥuduŋ   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
39302. Kambera iaŋu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39303. Kapampangan asán     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
39304. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) ikan   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
39305. Erai meti   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
39306. Bontok, Guina-ang gadíw   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
39307. Bughotu iga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
39309. Ali wa'ar     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
39310. Ambai (Yapen) dia   13 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
39312. Atoni ikaʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
39313. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔísdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
39314. Babatana kuate   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
39315. Berawan (Long Terawan) puta   16 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
39316. Biga (Misool) don   12 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
39317. Bikol (Naga City) sirâ   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
39318. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) bale   23 A:M:S:Bugis  
39319. Buli ian   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
39320. Buru [Namrole Bay] ikau   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
39321. Bwaidoga igana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
39322. Hawaiian i'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
39323. Hitu (Ambon) ian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
39324. Hoava iɣana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
39325. Kasira (Irahutu) some     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
39326. Kaulong (Au Village) i li   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
39327. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] ji   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
39328. Rarotongan ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
39329. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) βuʔut     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
39330. Kelabit (Bario) luaŋ     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
39331. Kemak ika   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
39332. Kenyah (Long Anap) atuk   15 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
77585. Maloh lauh   14 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
39335. Kusaie ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
39336. Kwaio iʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
39337. Lamogai (Mulakaino) oŋwá   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
39338. Lau īʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
39339. Leipon n|ɪ   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
39340. Letinese īna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
39341. Levei n|i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
39342. Likum n|i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
39343. Loniu ni   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
39344. Lou nik   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
39345. Madurese jukoʔ   24 A:M:Madurese  
39346. Nêlêmwa nok   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
39347. Yapese niig   1? A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
39348. Yamdena ian   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
39349. Mussau koko     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
39350. Murnaten (Alune) iane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
39351. Mono iana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
39352. Maleu naia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
77587. Kilivila inya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
39354. Manggarai ikaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39355. Maori ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
39356. Maranao sedaq   18 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
39357. Marovo ihana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
39358. Masiwang ian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
39359. Mekeo ma'a   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
39360. Melanau (Mukah) j|ikan   1? A:M:N:M:Melanau  
39361. Mengen 'lea   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
39362. Merina (Malagasy) haza-n-dráno     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
39363. Minyaifuin (Gebe) in   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
39364. Misima moti     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
39365. Moken ʔeka:n   1 A:M:Moklen  
39366. Nauna n|i   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
39367. Nauru   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
39368. Nehan Hape ian/yan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
39369. Nengone waʔiè   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
39370. Ngadha ika   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39371. Ngaibor (S.Aru) sema     A:M:C:C:Aru  
39372. Nggela iga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
39373. Nguna naika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
39374. Nias īʔa   1 A:M:N:Nias  
39375. Nissan ian[a]   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
39376. Numfor in   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
39377. Ogan ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39378. Paamese (South) a|ie   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39379. Palauan ngíkel   1 A:M:Palauan  
39380. Paulohi iane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
39381. Peterara (Maewo) masi   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39382. Popalia kenta   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
39383. Raga ige   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39384. Rejang Rejang kan   1 A:M:Rejang  
39385. Roti (Termanu Dialect) iʔa|k   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
39386. Rotuman i'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
39387. Roviana igana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
39388. Samoan iʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
39389. Savu naduʔu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39390. Ambrym, South-East meseau   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39391. Seimat xixi   50 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
39392. Selaru mas     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
39393. Sengseng esma     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
39394. Sika ʔiʔaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
39395. Singhi [i]kien   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
39396. Sobei ina   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
39397. Soboyo kena   46, 95 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
39398. Rurutuan iʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
39399. Tabar ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
39400. Tahitian (18th Century) i'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
39401. Tangga kok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
39402. Tarpia pano     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
39403. Tboli (Tagabili) ʔuton ʔel   41 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
39404. Tetum naʔan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
39405. Tigak ien   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
39406. Tongan ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
39407. Tontemboan səraʔ   18 A:M:P:M:North  
39408. Tsou T63 eóskʉ   72 A:T:Tsou  
39409. Vaghua iŋana   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
39412. Waropen ado     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
39413. Watubela ikan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
39414. Western Bukidnon Manobo paʔit   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
39415. Windesi Wandamen dia[n]   13 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
39416. Wogeo ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
39417. Wuna kenta   22 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
39418. Wuvulu nia   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
39419. Anejom (Aneityum) nomu   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
39421. Belait putā   16 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
39422. Pukapuka ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
39423. Cebuano ísda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
39424. Dayak Ngaju lauk   14 A:M:G:W:South  
39426. Futuna-Aniwa ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
39427. Itbayaten ʔamuŋ   19? A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39428. Katingan lauk   14 A:M:G:W:South  
77589. Toba Batak dekke   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
39430. Kisar iʔan   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
39431. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) don   12 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
39432. Lenakel nam   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
39435. Maisin mana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
39436. Makassar jukuʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
39437. Mambai ikan   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
39438. Manam iʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
39439. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ek   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
39440. Melayu Ambon ikaŋ   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39441. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) mat   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
39442. Minangkabau ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39443. Tahitian (Modern) i'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
39444. Pulo Anna ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39445. Chuukese iik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39446. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
39447. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tsiqaw   30 A:Paiwan  
39448. Patpatar kirip   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
39449. Ponapean mwahmw   89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
39450. Pulau (Arguni) sair   6 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
39451. Punan Kelai atuk   15 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
39452. Ririo piat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
39453. Sangir kinaʔ   46, 91 A:M:P:S:Northern  
39454. Santa Ana siare   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
39455. Sasak mpaq     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
39456. Sekar sair   6 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
39457. Teop iana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77591. Wolio ikane   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
39459. Tunjung mətuʔ     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
39460. Ujir (N.Aru) ika   1 A:M:C:C:Aru  
39461. Varisi iŋāna   1, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
77593. Roro maia   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
39464. Bonfia iʔen   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
39465. Bukat ajən     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
39466. Dehu i   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
39467. Elat, Kei Besar ikan   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
39468. Woleai iga   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39469. Alune iane   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
39471. Carolinian iigh   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39472. Bunun F69, Southern ʔiṣkan   1 A:Bunun  
39473. Kanakanabu F69 vutúkulu   73 A:T:Kanakanabu  
39474. Lio, Flores Tongah ika   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
39475. Lahanan giən   1? A:M:N:M:Kajang  
39477. As dun   12 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
39479. Cheke Holo sasa   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
39481. Gapapaiwa sia [iana]   1? A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
39482. Jawe nuk   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
39483. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') i'a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
39484. Lampung puñəw   62 A:M:Lampung  
39485. Ma'anyan kenah   46, 95 A:M:G:E:C:South  
39486. Mailu orebe   10 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
39488. Dobuan iana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
39489. Molima iyana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
77595. Atayal - Squliq F69 quleh   57 A:A:A:Squliq  
39491. Sa'a iʔe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
39492. Ubir ian   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
39493. To'ambaita iʔa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
39494. Teanu namuko   28 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
39495. Taiof yian   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
39496. Tae' (S.Toraja) bale   23 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
39497. Suau yama   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
39498. Tanna, Southwest kamaam   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
39501. Numbami (Siboma) iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
39502. Modang tuk   15 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
39503. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39504. Zabana (Kia) namari   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
39506. Kédang ia   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
39507. Kayan (Uma Juman) masik     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
39510. Bolaang Mongondow toyaʔ     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
39511. Thao B96 rusaw     A:W:Thao  
39518. Iraralay among   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39519. Itbayat among   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39520. Imorod among   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39521. Ivasay among   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39522. Isamorong among   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39524. Yami ʔamə́ŋ   19 A:M:P:B:Yami  
77598. Kavalan F69 ba'ə́t   31 A:E:N:Kavalan  
39526. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔucih   66 A:A:A:C'uli'  
39527. Favorlang F69 tsi   75 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77601. Palawan Batak sɨdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
39532. Ida'an pait   17 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
39533. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) lauk   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77604. Pazih F69 ʔaláu   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
77606. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) vuláu   27 A:Puyuma  
39537. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *hikan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
39538. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *hikan   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
39539. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *hikan   1 A:M:(Proto)  
39540. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ikan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
77608. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qəcúrux   66 A:A:Seediq  
39543. Saaroa F69 butukuɬo   73 A:T:Saaroa  
39544. Saisiyat F69 ʔalaw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
77610. Siraya F69 tging   29, 79 A:E:Southwest  
77615. Kodi ighyo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39547. Tagalog isdáq   18 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
39548. Werinama ian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
39549. Ibanag sira   18, 35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
39550. Proto-Austronesian *Sikan   1 Austronesian  
39551. Lakalai ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
39552. Kove iha   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
39553. Yogya ulam     A:M:Javanese  
39554. Sundanese lauk   14 A:M:Sundanese  
39555. Amara ouŋa   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
39556. Mouk aŋua   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
39557. Aria lodu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
39558. Ilokano ikan   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
39559. Babuyan among   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39560. Old Javanese iwak   25 A:M:Javanese  
39561. Koronadal Blaan nalaf   20 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
39562. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *nalap   20 A:M:Philippine  
39563. Sarangani Blaan nalaf   20 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
39564. 'Auhelawa yama   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
39565. Oirata 'ahi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
39566. Iliun 'mɛti   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
39567. Tugun 'ika   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
39568. Perai 'meti   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
39569. Aputai 'mɛti   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
39570. Galolen (Talur) 'iʔan   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
39571. Luang i'ʔinə   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
39572. East Damar 'jaŋ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
39573. Teun 'ina   1 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
39574. Serua 'ina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
39575. Nila 'ina   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
39576. West Damar 'jɛɲo   1? A:M:C:C:West Damar  
39577. Dawera-Daweloor 'il   4 A:M:C:C:B:North  
39578. Dai 'itnon     A:M:C:C:B:North  
39579. North Babar 'inai   47 A:M:C:C:B:North  
39580. South-East Babar 'ɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
39581. Serili 'ɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
39582. East Masela 'ɛl   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
39583. Central Masela 'inei   47 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
39584. Emplawas 'ile   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
39585. Tela-Masbuar 'i:ne   47 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
39586. Imroing 'ille   4 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
39587. Pondok iya   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39589. Wanukaka kaboku   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39590. Anakalang íyangu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39591. Baliledo iya   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39592. South Efate naik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
39593. Lamboya kaboko   5 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39594. Mamboru ia   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39595. Gaura Nggaura íya   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39597. So'a ika   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39598. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect iyang   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39602. Roma 'ihəna   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
39603. Komering iwaʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
39604. Yabem i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
39605. Yami among   19 A:M:P:B:Yami  
39621. Buyang (Langjia) ma0 la312     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
77582. Gayo gulé     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
77584. Kerinci laowʔ   14 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77586. Maloh lauk   14 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
77588. Kilivila inia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
77590. Toba Batak ihan   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
77592. Wolio isa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
77594. Roro maya   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
77597. Atayal - Squliq F69 kulikh   57 A:A:A:Squliq  
77599. Kavalan F69 ba:ót   31 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77600. Kavalan F69 vaūt   31 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77602. Palawan Batak ʔisdáʔ   18 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77603. Palawan Batak sədá   18 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77605. Pazih F69 alao   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
77607. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) kurao   74 A:Puyuma  
77609. Seediq F69 (Sakura) churuk   66 A:A:Seediq  
77611. Siraya F69 thung   29, 79 A:E:Southwest  
77612. Siraya F69 dhyng   29, 79 A:E:Southwest  
77613. Siraya F69 tug   29, 79 A:E:Southwest  
77614. Siraya F69 thing   29, 79 A:E:Southwest  
77616. Kodi igha   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
83219. Amahai iano   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84111. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ien   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84511. Hainan Cham ka:n 33   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84711. Indonesian ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85319. Sisingga kóete   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85529. Siar sis   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85933. Kokota naṃari   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86939. Nalik yan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167641. Acehnese eungkot     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87440. Basay TsYM91 baute   31 A:E:N:Basay  
87572. Nalik ien   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87730. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ikan   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88193. Madara   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89170. Diodio iyana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89512. Vaeakau-Taumako ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90312. Amis (Central) futiŋ   29 A:E:Amis  
90879. Futuna, East ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
92806. Mwotlap nʊ-mʊmʊ   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
93224. Japhug Rgyalrong qa ɟy     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104207. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a eni   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104009. Lihir (Sunglik) mazien   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104484. Barok aen   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103808. Kara (West) ian   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103615. Madak lemat   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102581. Haku a yana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102770. Sou Amana Teru ian   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103375. Tolai en   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102164. Savosavo mi     Central Solomons  
103022. Vilirupu maǥani   93 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103196. Wedau iana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
104975. Tagalog isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105596. Torau iala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105772. Tiang jan   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105962. Bilur oi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106158. Kuni moke     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106349. Maututu la ia   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106549. Lala sisi   50 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106856. Gabadi vea     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107022. Solos nayean   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107175. Megiar i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107335. Matukar vasiŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107607. Bilibil iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
109007. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ikan   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
109009. Saliba yama   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108654. Pangasinan sira   18, 35 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108828. Chru əka:n   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109010. Saliba loge     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109149. Hmong, White ntʃe 4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109392. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109588. Agta ʔikan   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109772. Atta, Pamplona sira:   18, 35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109956. Balangaw gi'diw   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110140. Batak, Palawan sɨdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110323. Bilaan, Koronadal nalaf   20 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110506. Bilaan, Sarangani nalaf   20 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110690. Binukid 'sɨdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110874. Bontok, Guina-ang ga'dɨw   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111057. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔi'kan   1 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111234. Gaddang koriraw     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111415. Ifugao, Amganad do'log   40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111773. Ifugao, Bayninan dolog   40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112302. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n gudung   38 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112485. Inibaloi paʔidɨng   39 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112667. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg sissida   18, 35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112851. Itbayaten ʔamung   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113034. Itneg, Binongan la'mɨs   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113216. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔamong   19 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113399. Kalagan ʔisdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113583. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect la'mos   36 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113767. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper paʔillɨng   39 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114104. Kallahan, Keleyqiq deleg   40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114288. Kankanay, Northern ʔi'kan   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114471. Mamanwa ʔisdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114655. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ngalap   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114839. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ngaap   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115023. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔisdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115206. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) sɨraʔ   18 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115390. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔuton   41 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115574. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔikan   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115757. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ngalap   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115940. Manobo, Western Bukidnon paʔit   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116124. Mansaka kaya     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116307. Samal, Siasi Dialect daing   54 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116467. Dayak Ngaju laok   14 A:M:G:W:South  
116631. Sambal, Botolan ʔi'kan   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116815. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'kinaʔ   46, 91 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116999. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect kinaʔ   46, 91 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117183. Subanun, Sindangan sɨdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117367. Subanon, Siocon sodaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117551. Tagabili ʔuton ʔel   41 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117735. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect sɨdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117919. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔian   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118103. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔistaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118396. Nahavaq mahal   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118589. Amami ʔjuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118755. Miyako yzu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
120604. Avava iki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119802. Naman niəɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119998. Iranun seda'   18 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120167. Nese nanaj   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120339. Tape nəmej   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120605. Avava vwiniek   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120983. Fataluku api     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121268. Makasae seumeti     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121692. Sye (Erromangan) nomu   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122127. Ura uhnomu   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
124001. Surigaonon isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124229. Ilonggo isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124641. Melayu ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125090. Kandas in kiripo   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125283. Tolo hahano   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125484. Merei matsi   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125763. Iaai wɔɔ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126063. Nehan ian   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126284. Simbo igana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126529. Uruava iana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126736. Namakir ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126926. Orkon malo   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127198. Kwamera nəmu   51 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127448. Maori (1773) teyka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
127935. Butuanon isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128195. Neve'ei niaɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128458. Nāti mahal   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128556. Ilokano sida   18, 35 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
128681. Lamalera (lembata) ikã     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128864. Kadorih ohčin     A:M:G:W:North  
129137. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ikatn   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129395. Bajo dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129614. Inabaknon daying   54 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129947. Mapun daying   54 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130439. Enggano (Malakoni Village) yay     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130440. Enggano (Banjar Sari) yay     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130773. S.W. Palawano seda'   18 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131374. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) sadaʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131609. Tonsea pe'en     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131940. Biliau ii   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132236. Äiwoo sii     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132452. Nanggu nətʌ̃     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132763. Ende ika   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132965. Malo, Santa Cruz no   55 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133129. Lwepe, Santa Cruz no   55 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133542. Rapanui (Easter Island) îka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133867. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134442. Kubokota igana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134730. Luqa igana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135048. Sivisa Titan ni   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135356. Gumawana iyana   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135510. Tuamotu paru   8? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
135786. Chuukese iik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135932. Western Fijian (Navosa) ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136221. Waray-Waray isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153754. Kuot abuluma     languages isolate  
154241. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) sima     A:M:C:C:Aru  
154538. Palu'e (Nitung) ika   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154919. Qabiao ʔiau33 pjɑ22   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155022. Sikaiana ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
155123. Lampung Api (Belalau) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
155333. Lampung Api (Daya) iwɑh   25 A:M:Lampung  
155537. Lampung Api (Jabung) iwɔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
155736. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) iwe   25 A:M:Lampung  
155935. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) puɲu   62 A:M:Lampung  
156120. Lampung Api (Kalianda) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156319. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village iwɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156535. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156738. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
156938. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village iwɑʔ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157156. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157349. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) puɲə̯̃o   62 A:M:Lampung  
157537. Lampung Api (Krui) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
157722. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) puɲə̯̃o   62 A:M:Lampung  
157908. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) puɲew   62 A:M:Lampung  
158110. Lampung Api (Pubian) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158293. Lampung Api (Ranau) iwɜ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158494. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) puɲə̯̃õ   62 A:M:Lampung  
158688. Lampung Api (Sukau) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
158886. Lampung Api (Sungkai) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
159077. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
159276. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
159448. Lampung Api (Way Lima) iwɑ   25 A:M:Lampung  
159603. Sewa iya   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159721. Buol boyo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159825. Riwo i   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
159975. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160146. Bajo (Padei Laut) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160334. Bajo (Kayuadi) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160511. Bajo (Pitulua) ˈdaya     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160701. Bajo (Bajoe) daya     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160867. Bajo (Lauru) ˈdayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161008. Bajo (Moramo) ˈdayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161152. Bajo (Boepinang) ˈdaya     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161289. Bajo (Lakaramba) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161481. Bajo (Kaleroang) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161655. Bajo (Lakonea) ˈdayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161843. Bajo (Langara Laut) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162017. Bajo (Lapulu) ˈdayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162139. Bajo (Luwuk) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162243. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ˈdaya     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162435. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) dayah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163960. Pazih F69 ʔaláw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
165178. Toba Batak nani     A:M:N:B:Southern  
165636. Apma (Suru Mwerani) ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165902. Apma (Suru Kavian) ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166147. Sa (south-eastern dialect) mahlo   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166398. Sowa ek   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166645. Ske (Seke) mahlok   52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167002. Muyuw in   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167003. Muyuw yin   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167238. Halia (Selau) yena   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167850. Lungchow pja:1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168161. Besemah ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168596. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) ikang     A:M:M:M:Malay  
168784. Fijian (Suva Dialect) ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168943. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169138. Palembang Malay ikan   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169349. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) sada     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169577. Kinaray-a isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169789. Proto-Polynesian *ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170252. Capisano isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170350. Niuafo'ou ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171238. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *ikan   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171796. Proto-Central Pacific *ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172534. Nimoa yʌ’rugɩ     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
172689. Kalaw Kawaw Ya waapi     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173195. Karo Batak ikan   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173447. Thai, Siamese pla:1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173708. Sumbawa jangan     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173910. Kalinga, Southern ukachiw   37, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174251. Kalinga, Limos ikán   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174252. Kalinga, Limos lamós     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174369. Bontok, Eastern kiachiw   37 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174588. Tolaki ika   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174994. Rapa ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
175168. Vietnamese   1? AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175378. Khmer trəy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175571. Nuguria ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175772. Mooriori i(i)ka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176084. Dong, Southern pa55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176358. Itawis dílis     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176847. Shan paa1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177110. Kankanaey nigay     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177369. Mon kaˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177542. Proto-Southwestern Tai *pla A2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177755. Maguindanaon sedá   18 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178123. Sinauna isdá'   18 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178296. Romblon isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178478. Cuyonon isdá'   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178651. Tày (Cao Bằng) pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178921. Proto-Kra *p-la A   64 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179059. Gelao (Niupo) ma55 liɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179251. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hla:     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179485. Buyang (Ecun) pja24   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179856. Paha ʔaau45 pja322   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179857. Paha pjɔ33 ʔɔŋ45   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179997. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mo42 pjo35   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180205. Lemerig n-mɒŋɒt     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180347. Proto-Lakkja *phla: A1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180495. Proto-Tai *pla: A   64 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180700. Gelao (Wanzi) ɒ55 lau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180879. Gelao (Sanchong) m`53 plo35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181466. Japanese (Kyoto) sakana     Japonic  
181467. Yonamine ʔyuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181468. Japanese (Tokyo) sakana     Japonic  
181469. Shuri ʔiyu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181470. Naha ʔiyu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182287. Tiruray sedoʔ   18 A:M:P:Bilic  
182522. Bantoanon (Banton) israq   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182842. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔisˈraʔ   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183016. Kalinga (Minangali) ugadiw   37, 92 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183233. Lundayeh lawid     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183464. Yogad ikán   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183712. Ai-Cham (Diwo) məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183905. Proto-Kam-Sui *mprai3   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183906. Proto-Kam-Sui *pa1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183907. Proto-Kam-Sui *mum6   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183977. Mak (Yangfeng) məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184117. Chadong məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184359. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Si-káʔen     Austronesian  
184660. Then məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185065. Kavalan LTs smumus     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185496. Bikol (Rinconada) isurá'   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185686. Proto-Atayalic *quci-rux   66 A:Atayalic  
185862. Ong Be (Lincheng) ba1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186090. Proto-Rukai *kaʔaŋə   3 A:Rukai  
186375. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-ŋya     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186652. Gelao (Judu) vu0 ljɯ31   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186866. Gelao (Hongfeng) ma42 ljəu31   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187339. Bouyei (Wangmo) pja24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187536. Sama (Sibutu) deyng     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187812. Sama (Pangutaran) daing   54 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188087. Lao paː   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188307. Chewong kiəʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188533. Sui mom6   63 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188809. Santali hako     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189148. Proto-Chamic *ʔika:n     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189324. Proto-Hmong-Mien *mbrəuX     Hmong-Mien  
189479. Proto-Malayic *ikan   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189749. Rhade akan     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190024. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) quleh   57 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190449. Jarai akan     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190712. Roglai, Northern ica:t     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191076. Totoli bau   21? A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191414. Saek pla:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191643. Biao (Shidong) ma:i6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191913. Tomini (Tialo) iʔan   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192133. Nanumea ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192720. Masbatenyo isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193007. Younuo (Xiaozhai) mje22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193199. Pa-Hng (Gundong) njo22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193399. Proto-East Mindanao *isdaq   18 A:M:Philippine  
193632. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) kuraw   74 A:Puyuma  
194030. Pazih LTs (Auran) alaw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
194167. Mulam (Dongmen) məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194425. She (Lianhua) pja4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194681. South Island Maori ika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194970. Proto-Lampungic *iwa(h)   25 A:M:Lampung  
194971. Proto-Lampungic *puɲu   62 A:M:Lampung  
195212. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) mpje4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195419. Mulao lo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195635. Zhuang (Wuming) pla1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195879. Jiongnai (Longhua) mpja31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196115. Mak (Laliu) tə2 məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196356. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) tə2 məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196605. She (Haifeng) pia54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196842. Hlai (Baoding) ɬa1   67 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197099. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 biu44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197280. Mien (Jiangdi) bjau231     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197459. Mien (Changping) blau121     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197644. Biao Min (Dongshan) bla42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198043. Dehong paa6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198414. Enga wapáká     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198838. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *ikaN     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199167. Itawis manangat     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
199357. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ʔa0 lji22   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199566. Samar-Leyte isdà   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199745. Maonan ᵐbjai3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199965. Proto-Ongan *napo     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200117. Kim Mun (Hainan) bjao31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200287. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jag     Sino-Tibetan  
200481. Marinduque Tagalog qisdaq   18 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200599. Dong, Northern ta35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200868. Asilulu i'a   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201282. Lachi (Jinchang) o44 li35   65 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201483. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ala A   67 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201686. Urak Lawoi' ikat   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201938. Pingilapese mwoamw   89 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202134. Proto-Minahasan *sədaʔ   18 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202355. Proto-Sangiric *kinas     A:M:P:Sangiric  
202576. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *iaŋ     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202825. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) mesyu   53, 82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203048. Amis (Fata'an) futiŋ   29 A:E:Amis  
203248. Amis (Farang) futiŋ   29 A:E:Amis  
203445. Sakizaya butiŋ   27 A:E:Amis  
203639. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) quleh   57 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203841. Bunun (Takituduh L04) kaan   1 A:Bunun  
204053. Bunun (Takbanuaz) ʔiskaan   1 A:Bunun  
204261. Bunun (Iskubun) ʔiskaan   1 A:Bunun  
204505. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) ciqaw   30 A:Paiwan  
204707. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ciʔaw   30 A:Paiwan  
204910. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) ciqaw   30 A:Paiwan  
205117. Puyuma (Pilam L04) kuraw   74 A:Puyuma  
205329. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) kuraw   74 A:Puyuma  
205540. Puyuma (Katipul L04) vulaw   27 A:Puyuma  
205749. Rukai (Tanan L04) kaaŋə   3 A:Rukai  
205956. Rukai (Budai L04) kaaŋə   3 A:Rukai  
206166. Rukai (Maga L04) akaŋə   3 A:Rukai  
206378. Rukai (Tona) kaʔaŋə   3 A:Rukai  
206584. Rukai (Mantauran L04) kaʔaŋə   3 A:Rukai  
206788. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔælaw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
206991. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔælaw   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
207217. Atayal - Squliq L04 quleh   57 A:A:A:Squliq  
207427. Seediq L04 (Paran) qcurux   66 A:A:Seediq  
207638. Seediq L04 (Toda) qcurux   66 A:A:Seediq  
207851. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡsurux   66 A:A:Seediq  
208058. Seediq L04 (Truku) qsurux   66 A:A:Seediq  
208267. Tsou (Duhtu L04) roskə   72 A:T:Tsou  
208467. Kanakanabu L04 vutukulu   73 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208683. Saaroa L04 vutukuɬɔ   73 A:T:Saaroa  
209049. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kaʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209958. Cham, Western kan     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210488. Favorlang OL03 tsi   75 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210489. Favorlang OL03 zi   75 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210702. Basay L04 baute   31 A:E:N:Basay  
210919. Shanglin pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211139. Laibin pɣa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211356. Guigang pra1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211560. Lianshan pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211758. Qinzhou pa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211971. Yongnan pla1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212181. Long'an pla1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212378. Fusui (Central) pa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212579. Shangsi pa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212793. Ningming pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213006. Longzhou pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213222. Daxin pja1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213433. Debao pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213648. Jingxi pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213872. Guangnan Nong pja1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214079. Yanshan Nong pa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214279. Wenma Tu mei6 po1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214477. Chongzuo pja1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214666. Klon ibiq     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215027. Maybrat sa     Maybrat  
215308. Wetan iina     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215691. Sahu nyao'o     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216315. West Makian yao     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216628. East Makian ian   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217239. Bikol (Bisakol) isda   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217456. Kagayanen síddaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217706. Proto-South Sulawesi *bale     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218278. Saek pla:1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218279. Saek pra:1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218653. Angkola / Mandailing gulaen     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218764. Mentawai iba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218934. Tidore nyao     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219277. Kazakh bɑləq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219491. Kirgiz baləq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219694. Salar bɑluχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219901. Tatar bɑləq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220120. Uighur beliq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220328. Uzbek bæliq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220532. Western Yugu jyr     TURKIC:Eastern  
310991. Ujir (Schapper) ika     A:M:C:C:Aru  
241021. Wiau βete     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240875. Wawonii (Menui) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240716. Wawonii ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240576. Waru (Lalomerui) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240440. Waru ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240305. Tomadino ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240169. Tolaki (Wiwirano) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250439. Mori Bawah (Watu) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250297. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239688. Tolaki (Laiwui) βete     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239339. Tolaki (Konawe) βete     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239338. Tolaki (Konawe) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239166. Tolaki (Asera) ika ~ iča     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239030. Taloki ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238856. Padoe bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238855. Padoe mete     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236681. Mori Atas (Tambee) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238516. Moronene (Mornene) iča     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238345. Moronene iča     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238344. Moronene βete     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238343. Moronene ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238201. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237854. Mori Bawah (Soroako) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237853. Mori Bawah (Soroako) mete     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237723. Mori Bawah (Roda) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237593. Mori Bawah (Petasia) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237461. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237331. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237201. Mori Bawah (Kangua) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237071. Mori Bawah (Bahano) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236941. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236810. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238660. Moronene (Tokotu'A) iča     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236552. Mori Atas (Olota) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236419. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236288. Mori Atas (Molio'A) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236159. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236026. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235898. Mori Atas (Impo) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235770. Mori Atas (Doule) bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248697. Kulisusu ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235391. Koroni ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235220. Kodeoha βete     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235081. Bungku (Waia) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234900. Bungku (Tulambatu) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234717. Bungku (Torete) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234573. Bungku (Routa) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234438. Bungku (Landawe) ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234215. Bungku ika     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234059. Bahonsuai bou     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241262. Yi (Dafang) ŋɔ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241484. Tai Phake pa:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241806. Tai Aiton pa:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242135. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) i:k   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242330. Gelao (Fengyan) la33 lɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242596. Gelao (Wantao) blau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242597. Gelao (Wantao) pə0 lau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242788. Laha (Noong Lay) blaʔ42     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242888. En (Nung Ven) pa332 la212     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243026. Buyang (Yalang) lat31 lau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243209. Gelao (Bigong) ɭəɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243376. Gelao (Yueliangwan) ləu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243521. Gelao (Dagouchang) au55 lau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243776. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia sada'     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243991. Gelao (Moji) ma53 bə31 lau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243992. Gelao (Moji) bə31 lau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244193. Lakkja (Liula) phla1   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244395. Mulam (Siba) məm6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244597. Wusehua (Rongshui) phja1     Mixed languages  
244786. Dongxiang 东乡语 dʐaɣasun     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244970. Tuzu 土族语 ʥaɢasə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245160. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 ʤaʁasən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245338. Bao'an 保安语 ʥilɣasuŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245534. Mongol 蒙古语 ʤagăs     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245889. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) y21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246027. Gelao, Hongfeng ma43 liu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246159. Proto-Seko *uruŋ     A:M:S:Seko  
246393. Qabiao (Phó Là) ʔjaw3 pjaw3   64 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246690. Laha bla2     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246840. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *ŋa 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246915. Proto-Alor-Pantar *hab(i)     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247099. Mondzi ŋɔ21 (ʐe33)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247226. Maang tia33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247483. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) tɑ35 mȥɯ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247663. Bolyu qɔ5     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247843. Bugan (Nala) se55 qou33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248021. Bugan (Manlong) ɕḭ31 kou44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248178. Mantsi ŋɔ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248267. Mo'ang ŋɑ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248334. Kathu ŋo31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248931. Tetun (Dili) ikan     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249180. Mang (Jinping) ʔa51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249340. Pa Na bja31     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249559. Kambowa kenta     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249775. Kioko kenta     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249969. Mongi ŋɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250136. Caijia ɣoŋ24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250648. Tolaki (Mekongga) βete     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250836. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɳiəɯ55     Unclassified  
250991. Mien (Tashi) mpiau33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251058. Yi (Powu) ŋa21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251223. Itawis isira danum   18, 35 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251385. Proto-Nisoic *sŋɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251647. Tangga (Feni) kok     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252357. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252358. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252359. Mentawai (Ulubaga) toinaʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252360. Mentawai (Bariulou) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252361. Mentawai (Bosua) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252362. Mentawai (Sioban) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252363. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252364. Mentawai (Silabu) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252365. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252366. Mentawai (Boriai) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252367. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252368. Mentawai (Sikakap) ʔiba     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252930. Enggano (Meok) ʔeai     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253263. Simeulue ənae     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253264. Simeulue ənas     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253414. Papitalai ni   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253753. Moor ìjana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253754. Moor ríana     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253918. Andio duʔoŋ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254125. East Kara (Lemakot) din   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254268. Hiligaynon isdaʔ   18 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254792. Lelepa neika   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
282741. Hiw eɣə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282742. Toga iɣə   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282743. Lehali n-e   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282744. Löyöp ye   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282745. Mwotlap no-momo   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282746. Mota iɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282747. Vera'a (Vatrata) mes   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282748. Lemerig (Sasar) momo   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282749. Vurës (Vetumboso) mes   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282750. Vurës (Mosina) o-iɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282751. Lemerig (Bek) mʷomʷo   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282752. Nume weɣ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282753. Dorig maːs   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282754. Koro mæs   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282755. Wetamut mas   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282756. Lakona meh   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282757. Mwerlap (Merig)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282758. Mwerlap (Merlav)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282759. Marino iɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282760. Maewo, Central (Peterara) masi   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282761. Baetora (Navenevene) mas   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282762. Baetora (Tam) mas   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282763. Baetora (Nasawa) mas   53 A:M: