https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: spider

Entries for "spider":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77551. Gimán karanganga     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
38914. Balinese kekawa   1, 71 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
38915. Banggai (W.dialect) loa   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
38917. Banoni kaadado     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
38918. Bantik kahimboboʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
38920. Gedaged kuk   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
38921. Geser gafas   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
38922. Ghari tea   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
77554. Canala gara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
38924. Fijian (Bau) tina ni viritālawalawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
38926. Hanunóo láwa   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
38927. Bima sangganggau   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
38928. Bintulu kebagag     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
38930. Bonerate kaβaoβao   19? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
38931. Chamorro sanye'ye'     A:M:Chamorro  
77556. Bughotu ŋgofe     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
38933. Javanese kemaŋga     A:M:Javanese  
38934. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kʰakafre   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
38935. Timugon (Murut) lawaq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
38937. Mor raguainejo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
38938. Mota marawa   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
38939. Motu magera     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
38940. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kabhamba   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
38941. Iban empelawaʔ   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
38944. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔaŋgɨlawa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
38945. Kambera ŋgiiŋgi   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
38946. Kapampangan baabagwáq     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
38947. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) muguraga     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
38948. Erai jalenahun     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
38949. Bontok, Guina-ang kawá   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
77558. Marquesan pukavèevèe   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
77562. Kerinci klawah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77563. Kerinci klawoh   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
38952. Ali liwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
38953. Ambai (Yapen) mansai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
38954. Mori kaaŋga     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
38955. Atoni lilnaʔo     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
38956. Aklanon - Bisayan ɣamáŋ     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
38957. Babatana kakazo   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
38958. Berawan (Long Terawan) kəlawaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
38959. Biga (Misool) kapanɛ     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
38960. Bikol (Naga City) lawà   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
38962. Buli kopolaw     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
38963. Buru [Namrole Bay] hakat     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
38965. Hawaiian lanalana     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
38966. Hitu (Ambon) lawalawa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
38967. Hoava kave   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
38968. Kasira (Irahutu) rara   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
38969. Kaulong (Au Village) kamukmuk   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
38970. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] xeŋgarawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
105169. Lau garo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
38973. Kelabit (Bario) kelelawaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
38975. Kenyah (Long Anap) kelawaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
77564. Rotuman amamu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
38978. Kusaie pwepwenu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
38979. Kwaio utouto     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
38980. Lamogai (Mulakaino) sʊwkuk|lów   15?, 1? A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
105168. Lau fūfū   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
38982. Leipon keb̃uwe|law   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
38983. Letinese kourakraka     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
38984. Levei kakoŋ     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
38985. Likum kaano|lew   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
38986. Loniu wɪ|law   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
38987. Lou raŋ     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
38988. Madurese [ba]laba   1 A:M:Madurese  
38989. Nêlêmwa nooginy   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
38990. Yapese goenöw     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
38992. Mussau batibati     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
38993. Murnaten (Alune) kwalakwa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
38994. Mono koro   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
38995. Maleu nakukun   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
38997. Manggarai sawa ndao   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
38998. Maori pungaawerewere   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
38999. Maranao lalawaq   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
39000. Marovo kukaere   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
39003. Melanau (Mukah) belebawaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
39004. Mengen 'laua   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
39006. Minyaifuin (Gebe) p|law   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
39008. Moken gato:n     A:M:Moklen  
39009. Nauna canda|law   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
39010. Nauru ááreow   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
39011. Nehan Hape kako   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
39012. Nengone gunama   91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
39014. Ngaibor (S.Aru) lowlowʔ   1? A:M:C:C:Aru  
39015. Nggela kakavere   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
39016. Nguna kalao   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
39017. Nias kalaw̃a   1 A:M:N:Nias  
39019. Numfor kabokakin     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
39020. Ogan walawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39021. Paamese (South) valiaa   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39022. Palauan bubúu     A:M:Palauan  
39024. Peterara (Maewo) taxaxa   8, 78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39025. Popalia pau     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
39026. Raga tagaga   8, 78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39027. Rejang Rejang lawɨaʔ lawɨaʔ   1 A:M:Rejang  
39028. Roti (Termanu Dialect) bolau     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
77567. Waropen sapaiwura     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
39030. Roviana kaqa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
39031. Samoan ʔapoŋāleveleve   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
39032. Savu morake     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39033. Ambrym, South-East voliau   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
39034. Seimat pulil     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
39035. Selaru bailola     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
39037. Sika kaweʔae     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
39038. Singhi toka     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
39039. Sobei dabeno     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
39040. Soboyo taka|lawac   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
39042. Tabar kobora   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
39043. Tahitian (18th Century) tūtūrahonui   5, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
39045. Tarpia waxamen     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
39046. Tboli (Tagabili) woŋ   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
39047. Tetum labadain   1? CREOLE:Tetun based  
39048. Tigak kavelo   12, 1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
39049. Tongan hina     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
39050. Tontemboan lawa-lawa   1 A:M:P:M:North  
39052. Vaghua kave   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
39053. Vitu pakuku     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
39054. Wampar ŋawau   8, 79 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
77569. Windesi Wandamen kerakerai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
39056. Watubela la:k   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
39057. Western Bukidnon Manobo kelelawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
77571. Kisar pui kakaoʔe     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
39059. Wogeo lawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
39060. Wuna kabamba   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
39061. Wuvulu ulo     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
39062. Anejom (Aneityum) nirisiris     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
39064. Belait kalabaŋ     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
39065. Pukapuka mangamanga   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
39066. Cebuano lawa-lawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
39067. Dayak Ngaju sabanqkanq   17 A:M:G:W:South  
39069. Futuna-Aniwa toutouafare   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
39070. Itbayaten ʔaǥǥaawaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
39071. Katingan sabakaŋ   17 A:M:G:W:South  
39072. Kilivila kapiwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
77573. Sakao (Port-Olry) [a]ðal   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
39074. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) ráwar-ráwar   1? A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
39075. Lenakel makal   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
39078. Maisin mangagii     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
39079. Makassar labalaba   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
39081. Manam labʷaro   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
39082. Marshallese (E. Dialect) kadeoeo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
39083. Melayu Ambon lawa-lawa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39084. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gəmbilʊŋ   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
39085. Minangkabau lawah-lawah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39086. Tahitian (Modern) tuutuurahonui   5, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
39087. Pulo Anna nikatapwolala   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39088. Chuukese nittopwuráán   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39089. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) kimisi   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
39090. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) kuma-kuma   53 A:Paiwan  
39091. Patpatar kinkinaukas     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
39093. Pulau (Arguni) orier     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
39094. Punan Kelai agah   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
39095. Ririo   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
39096. Sangir kaluaŋkaŋ   20 A:M:P:S:Northern  
39097. Santa Ana rawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
39098. Sasak bərarak     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
39099. Sekar agimomo     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
39100. Teop vavaaviru     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
39104. Varisi kave   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
39105. Wolio lawalawa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
39107. Bonfia lowa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
39108. Bukat sɛlɛpoa bawaŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
39109. Dehu noña     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
39110. Elat, Kei Besar lau   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
39111. Woleai ligesuburaaraa   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39112. Alune 'wala'wa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
39114. Carolinian litubwuráárá   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
39115. Bunun F69, Southern kəkátuʔ   2 A:Bunun  
39117. Lio, Flores Tongah ŋgaŋgakai   3? A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
39118. Lahanan tə|lawaʔ   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
39121. Bare'e bukaka     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
39122. Cheke Holo khakafre   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
39126. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') garo   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
39127. Lampung ləlawah   1 A:M:Lampung  
39128. Ma'anyan ganraŋ|lawaʔ   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
39129. Mailu mokoi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
39131. Dobuan mwanamwanaikwa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
39132. Molima gagaboʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
39134. Sa'a lawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
39136. To'ambaita fuufuʔu   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
39137. Teanu ave   38 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
39139. Tae' (S.Toraja) laa   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
39141. Tanna, Southwest iielia     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
77575. Kavalan F69 va:tə́ŋ   29? A:E:N:Kavalan  
39144. Numbami (Siboma) lala   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
39145. Modang səlguak     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
39146. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) laba-laba   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
39147. Zabana (Kia) kakapara   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
39149. Kédang paramuhun     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
39150. Kayan (Uma Juman) telawaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
39153. Bolaang Mongondow tontolawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
39154. Thao B96 kakatu     A:W:Thao L
39167. Yami ʔaɣaɣawáʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
39169. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) nakarit     A:A:A:C'uli'  
39170. Favorlang F69 tarrara   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77577. Palawan Batak lawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
39175. Ida'an sʌlapukot     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
77579. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect ngínggi   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39179. Pazih F69 kaka:súʔ   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
39180. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *lawaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
39181. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *lawaq   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
39182. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *lawaq   1 A:M:(Proto)  
39183. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *lawaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
39184. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) kakamáŋ   22 A:Puyuma  
39186. Saaroa F69 sarapo   60 A:T:Saaroa  
39188. Seediq F69 (Sakura) pəráubau   55 A:A:Seediq  
39189. Siraya F69 rauwa   1 A:E:Southwest  
39190. Tagalog gagambá   23 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
39193. Proto-Austronesian *kakaCu   2 Austronesian  
39194. Lakalai kamimisi   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
39195. Kove ɣaliki     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
39198. Amara apageigei     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
39199. Mouk moxoxua   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
39201. Ilokano lawwa-lawwa   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
39204. Koronadal Blaan kalmamo   18 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
39205. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kalmamuq   18 A:M:Philippine  
39206. Sarangani Blaan kalmamɔq   18 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
39230. Pondok lalawata   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39231. Kodi nggengge   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39232. Wanukaka gegí   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39233. Anakalang kalawat gegi   1, 3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39234. Baliledo kalawata gegi   1, 3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39235. South Efate kalum   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
39236. Lamboya gege   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39238. Gaura Nggaura gege   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39239. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) gege   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39240. So'a kawo kao     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
39246. Komering lawah   1 A:M:Lampung  
39247. Yabem kamoalêc     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
39248. Yami ahahawa   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
39259. Kiribati areau   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
39264. Buyang (Langjia) luŋ11 ða:ŋ11     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
77552. Gimán balágai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
77553. Gimán tapilou     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
77555. Canala nɔɔ   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
77557. Bughotu kaekavere   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
77559. Marquesan punavèevèe   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
77560. Marquesan puka/vèevèe/   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
77561. Marquesan puna/vèevèe/   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
77565. Rotuman fu'fu'u     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
77566. Rotuman mat'ao'ao     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
77568. Waropen rofaiwino     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
77570. Windesi Wandamen apopa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
77572. Kisar timirakaraka     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
77574. Sakao (Port-Olry) [a]βar   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77576. Kavalan F69 pa:qáw   54 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77578. Palawan Batak láwaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77580. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect nggenggi   3 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
83218. Amahai ala'alaalo   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84310. Dayak Ngaju sabangkang   17 A:M:G:W:South  
84710. Indonesian laba-laba   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85318. Sisingga kakajo   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85528. Siar kumlau   1, 80 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85932. Kokota kakafre   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
167640. Acehnese ramideuen     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87439. Basay TsYM91 pakau   54 A:E:N:Basay  
87729. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) galimɨŋ     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88192. Madara kobora   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89169. Diodio kwakwamo   88, 89 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89511. Vaeakau-Taumako tukutuku   5 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90311. Amis (Central) falalutoŋ   29 A:E:Amis  
93223. Japhug Rgyalrong ɴɢo ɕna     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93369. Nengone guhnama   91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104206. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kakobiloko   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104008. Lihir (Sunglik) kuamelam     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103614. Madak lavat sasalao   1, 81 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102580. Haku kokoraki   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103374. Tolai kailoko   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
102163. Savosavo kolomu     Central Solomons  
105171. Lau lakwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
103021. Vilirupu kaiwarawara     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103195. Wedau wagogo   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
104974. Tagalog gagamba   23 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105595. Torau kakapiro   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105961. Bilur a kabilak   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106157. Kuni dao     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106348. Maututu e kukure   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106548. Lala uloli     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106855. Gabadi omo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107021. Solos kupat     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108276. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) labadain   1? A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108456. Saliba gaigai   90 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108653. Pangasinan gueng-gueng     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108827. Chru Blũ:ng     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109391. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) gagamba   23 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109587. Agta ʔʌlʌwlʌwʌ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109771. Atta, Pamplona balakak     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109955. Balangaw ʔakʔa'kawwʌ   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110139. Batak, Palawan lawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110322. Bilaan, Koronadal kalmamo   18 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110505. Bilaan, Sarangani kalmamoʔ   18 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110689. Binukid la'lawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110873. Bontok, Guina-ang ka'wa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111056. Dumagat, Casiguran bug'kaw     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111414. Ifugao, Amganad kakaw'wa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111596. Ifugao, Batad ʔaʔagwa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111772. Ifugao, Bayninan kakawwa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112301. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔanggɨlawa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112484. Inibaloi ḳaḳawa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112666. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg sawsawilla     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112850. Itbayaten ʔaǥǥaawaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113033. Itneg, Binongan ʔalalla'wa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113215. Ivatan, Basco Dialect hahawaʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113398. Kalagan tapayan     A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113582. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect ʔa'wa   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113766. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper kakkawwa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114103. Kallahan, Keleyqiq kakkawwaʔ   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114287. Kankanay, Northern ʔating'kawa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114470. Mamanwa lawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114654. Manobo, Ata (up-river) talugabi   25 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114838. Manobo, Ata (down-river) taugabi   25 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115022. Manobo, Dibabawon tambu'kawaʔ   1, 26 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115205. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) kɨlawaʔlawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115389. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) kop̄oh     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115573. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect lawaʔlawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115756. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect kalawɨʔlawɨʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115939. Manobo, Western Bukidnon kɨlɨlawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116123. Mansaka kugkug     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116306. Samal, Siasi Dialect kabongbong   36 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116630. Sambal, Botolan 'gigang   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116814. Sangil, Saragani Islands βaki'naβa     A:M:P:S:Northern  
116998. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect kaḷuangkang     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117182. Subanun, Sindangan bɨlingkawaʔ   1, 26 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117366. Subanon, Siocon bolingkawaʔ   1, 26 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117550. Tagabili wong   24 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117734. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect kalalawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117918. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect lawak   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118102. Tausug, Jolo Dialect lawaʔ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118250. Yakan koko'   37 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
118395. Nahavaq ŋgiŋgaplew   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118588. Amami kubu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118754. Miyako kuv     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119612. Avava lala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119997. Iranun lalawa'   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120166. Nese nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120338. Tape nelo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120982. Fataluku lápusa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121267. Makasae boboraka     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121691. Sye (Erromangan) yatrilwo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122126. Ura yarilwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122336. Araki (Southwest Santo) para   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124000. Surigaonon lawa-lawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124228. Ilonggo damáng   70 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125089. Kandas a leo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125282. Tolo lao   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125762. Iaai wahaii|hnɔɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125949. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *koko   37 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
126062. Nehan kako   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126624. Uruava gave   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126625. Uruava piproka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
127043. Namakir tutuvavaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127044. Namakir kalum   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127197. Kwamera katəmnumun     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127934. Butuanon lawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128457. Nāti neŋkiŋkapleu   33 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128863. Kadorih bakaŋ     A:M:G:W:North  
129136. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok angaʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129394. Bajo bongangan   36 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129613. Inabaknon lawa' +d1   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129946. Mapun lawa'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130616. Melayu labah-labah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
131373. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) korut     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131608. Tonsea karibobotan     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132235. Äiwoo nubuli     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132451. Nanggu mɛniŋe     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132762. Ende gara gia     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132839. Ibanag taggalawa   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
132964. Malo, Santa Cruz mbʷitoto     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133128. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nœŋe     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133579. Rapanui (Easter Island) hônu   5, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133866. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) labah-labah   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134563. Kubokota okakavere     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134841. Luqa kolobai   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134842. Luqa sidisado     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135355. Gumawana siveva     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135618. Oirata lua lua     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135619. Oirata karhou pulapula     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135931. Western Fijian (Navosa) viritalawalawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136220. Waray-Waray lawà   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
139200. Baliledo gegi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
149564. Nduke kangga   43 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
154391. Kuot kakoburik     languages isolate  
154392. Kuot kokoburik     languages isolate  
154537. Palu'e (Nitung) karamboro     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154918. Qabiao ku53 ȥaau213     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155122. Lampung Api (Belalau) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155332. Lampung Api (Daya) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155536. Lampung Api (Jabung) sɑŋlɑwɑh   1, 48 A:M:Lampung  
155735. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) m̯bɑhlɑbɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
155934. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156118. Lampung Api (Kalianda) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156119. Lampung Api (Kalianda) sɑsɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
156318. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156534. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156737. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
156937. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157155. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157347. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) sɑŋlɑwɑh   1, 48 A:M:Lampung  
157348. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) sɑŋlɑwɑh   1, 48 A:M:Lampung  
157536. Lampung Api (Krui) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157721. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
157906. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) sɑŋlɑwɑh   1, 48 A:M:Lampung  
157907. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) sɑŋlɑwɑh   1, 48 A:M:Lampung  
158109. Lampung Api (Pubian) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158292. Lampung Api (Ranau) nɜlɜwɜh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158493. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ləlɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158687. Lampung Api (Sukau) lɑlɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
158885. Lampung Api (Sungkai) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159075. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) sɑŋlɑlɑwɑh   1, 48 A:M:Lampung  
159076. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) sɑŋlɑlɑwɑh   1, 48 A:M:Lampung  
159275. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) lɑwɑh   1 A:M:Lampung  
159720. Buol borelaa     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159974. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) ambomboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160333. Bajo (Kayuadi) mbomboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160700. Bajo (Bajoe) amomboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161480. Bajo (Kaleroang) mbomboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161842. Bajo (Langara Laut) amomboʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162434. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) bombo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165202. Cebuano damáng   70 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
165368. Eskayan todtod     Unclassified  
166397. Sowa wotabkaka   8, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167001. Muyuw bobos     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167437. Sudest lawe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167849. Lungchow khya:ŋ3 khyaaw1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
167959. Manobo, Ata (up-river) talubagiʔ   25 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
168160. Besemah labalaba   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168595. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) labalaba   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169137. Palembang Malay labalaba   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169348. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) korut     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169576. Kinaray-a damang   70 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169788. Proto-Polynesian *puŋa-lewelewe   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170251. Capisano damang   70 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171237. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *lawaq   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171795. Proto-Central Pacific *X-lawalawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172688. Kalaw Kawaw Ya maa     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173194. Karo Batak lawah   1 A:M:N:B:Northern  
173446. Thai, Siamese mɛ:ŋ1 mum1   49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173707. Sumbawa kengkang     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173909. Kalinga, Southern awa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174122. Kalinga, Limos kawá   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174475. Bontok, Eastern kakawwa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174476. Bontok, Eastern kamfifi   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174587. Tolaki kangga   43 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175167. Vietnamese nhện     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175377. Khmer piiŋ-pieŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175570. Nuguria roata     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175771. Mooriori purehe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176083. Dong, Southern ŋo212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176846. Shan koŋ2 kaaw1   51 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177109. Kankanaey tikawa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177941. Maguindanaon laláwa   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177942. Maguindanaon láwa-láwa   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178122. Sinauna lawa'   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178295. Romblon lawa'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178825. Cuyonon lawa'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178826. Cuyonon lawálawá'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179484. Buyang (Ecun) qɔŋ33 ka:k53     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179708. Paha ɡau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179996. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ke35 tɕi31 tɕi13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180204. Lemerig mɒrɒw   32 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180494. Proto-Tai *krwa:w A   51 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180699. Gelao (Wanzi) ŋau31 ŋe44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
182415. Tiruray kelawaʔlawaʔ   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182416. Tiruray kofo     A:M:P:Bilic  
183232. Lundayeh kelawa'     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183463. Yogad akákawa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183976. Mak (Yangfeng) ȶwa:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184116. Chadong tak8 məm4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184358. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *láwaq     Austronesian  
184659. Then nəi4 pa:ŋ4 ȶa:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184869. Kavalan LTs paqaw   54 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185219. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *kăwáʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185495. Bikol (Rinconada) lawa'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185861. Ong Be (Lincheng) jua1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186501. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *m-kaŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186502. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *kaŋ ~ *waŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
187338. Bouyei (Wangmo) tu0 kwau24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187811. Sama (Pangutaran) lawa'   1 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188086. Lao mɛ́ːŋmúm   49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188306. Chewong cambɨŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188671. Sui ŋo2   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188672. Sui ɣo1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188998. Mon cɛ̀a paŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189610. Proto-Malayic *lawaʔ   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189611. Proto-Malayic *laba(ʔ)   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189748. Rhade wăk wai     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190023. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) kawßay     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190448. Jarai wăng     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190817. Roglai, Northern gavung     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190818. Roglai, Northern ayac gaq     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191075. Totoli kanggalua     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191413. Saek mɛ:ŋ4 mum4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191642. Biao (Shidong) tam1 so1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191912. Tomini (Tialo) ʔangkalua     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192309. Nanumea makamaka   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192310. Nanumea pogaaleveleve   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192485. Lakkja (Jinxiu) pa:ŋ4 khjo1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192719. Masbatenyo lawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193006. Younuo (Xiaozhai) pa22 l̥ai33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193198. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 ji55     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193398. Proto-East Mindanao *lawaq   1 A:M:Philippine  
193867. Pazih LTs (Auran) kasu-   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
194166. Mulam (Dongmen) tən1 ȵɔ:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194424. She (Lianhua) nɔ6 khɤ4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194563. Santali kuṛumḍum     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194564. Santali bindi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194968. Proto-Lampungic *lawah   1 A:M:Lampung  
194969. Proto-Lampungic *saŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
195211. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) ve3 ɣai6     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195634. Zhuang (Wuming) kja:u1   51 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195878. Jiongnai (Longhua) mpa22 ŋkjɔ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196114. Mak (Laliu) ȶəm5 ȶwa:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196355. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ȶəm6 ȶwa:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196604. She (Haifeng) lɔk22 k'ɤ35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196841. Hlai (Baoding) tshop7 tshei2     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197098. Dzao Min (Daping) mɔŋ53 kuŋ22 tsaŋ24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197279. Mien (Jiangdi) ke31 ȵo13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197458. Mien (Changping) kjeŋ33 kja121     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197643. Biao Min (Dongshan) wan31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198042. Dehong kaau6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198607. Enga aete     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198608. Enga gálu. kakeámúni     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198609. Enga ipáiyapái     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198837. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *kangga°     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199161. Itawis taggalawa   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
199356. Lachi (Tân Lợi) mja0 nji0 ŋwɔ45     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199879. Maonan ka:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199880. Maonan kuŋ6 ȵdu1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200116. Kim Mun (Hainan) keeŋ13 njaao354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200598. Dong, Northern si11 ŋo22   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200867. Asilulu lawa-lawa     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201281. Lachi (Jinchang) mia44 ɕaŋ35 ɕau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201685. Urak Lawoi' gelawaq   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202678. Waray-Waray bungad     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
203247. Amis (Farang) falalutuŋ   29 A:E:Amis  
203444. Sakizaya kakatuʔ   2 A:E:Amis  
203638. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) kasuʔ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
203840. Bunun (Takituduh L04) katukatuh   2 A:Bunun  
204052. Bunun (Takbanuaz) katukatuʔ   2 A:Bunun  
204260. Bunun (Iskubun) kakatuʔ   2 A:Bunun  
204706. Paiwan (Stimul L04) kumakuma   53 A:Paiwan  
204909. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) kumakuma   53 A:Paiwan  
205116. Puyuma (Pilam L04) kamakamaŋ   22 A:Puyuma  
205328. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) kamakamaŋ   22 A:Puyuma  
205539. Puyuma (Katipul L04) kakamaŋ   22 A:Puyuma  
206787. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) tokaŋaŋ   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
206990. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) tokaŋaŋ   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
207216. Atayal - Squliq L04 yokay   56 A:A:A:Squliq  
207426. Seediq L04 (Paran) probo   55 A:A:Seediq  
207637. Seediq L04 (Toda) probaw   55 A:A:Seediq  
207850. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) krobaw   55 A:A:Seediq  
208057. Seediq L04 (Truku) krobaw   55 A:A:Seediq  
208466. Kanakanabu L04 paatə     A:T:Kanakanabu  
208682. Saaroa L04 sarapu   60 A:T:Saaroa  
209048. Proto-Mon-Khmer *bi(i)ŋ ~ *bhi(ə)ŋ ~ *ɓuŋ ~ *ɓhiŋ ~ *ɓiəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209957. Cham, Western galamưng     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210213. Favorlang OL03 tarrara   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210636. Basay L04 pakaw   54 A:E:N:Basay  
210797. Ibaloi kakawa   1, 71 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
210918. Shanglin hjo:ŋ2 kja:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211138. Laibin ɣoŋ6 kɣa:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211355. Guigang ŋ4 kra:u1   51 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211559. Lianshan kja:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211757. Qinzhou tɕi3 tɕau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211970. Yongnan tsou5 khla:u1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212180. Long'an kuŋ5 khla:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212377. Fusui (Central) tsi3 ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212578. Shangsi tsi5 ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212792. Ningming tsi3 ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213005. Longzhou khja:ŋ3 khja:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213221. Daxin tsa:u6 ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213432. Debao khu:ŋ6 khja:u2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213647. Jingxi khju:ŋ5 khja:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213871. Guangnan Nong tɕhiŋ3 tɕha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214078. Yanshan Nong tɕhiŋ5 tɕha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214278. Wenma Tu tshɒ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214476. Chongzuo tsi3 ha:u1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214665. Klon nwak     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215026. Maybrat weraif     Maybrat  
215307. Wetan kukriorona     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215690. Sahu totowóne     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216314. West Makian onu     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
217455. Kagayanen laláwa   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217580. Bikol (Bisakol) lawa   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217705. Proto-South Sulawesi *lawa(2)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218282. Saek thruŋ6 thra:w2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218283. Saek mɛ:ŋ4 mum4   49 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218651. Angkola / Mandailing rambang     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218652. Angkola / Mandailing tamboung     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218933. Tidore bairere     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219276. Kazakh ørmekʃɨ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219490. Kirgiz ʤørgømyʃ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219693. Salar boj     TURKIC:Southern  
219900. Tatar ørmɛgɨʧ     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220119. Uighur ømyʧyk     TURKIC:Eastern  
220327. Uzbek ørgimʧæk     TURKIC:Eastern  
220531. Western Yugu jorəmdʐi     TURKIC:Eastern  
248696. Kulisusu bulalaa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241261. Yi (Dafang) bu21 ȵa21 mo21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241653. Tai Phake ka:u2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241974. Tai Aiton ka:u2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241975. Tai Aiton kuŋ3 ka:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242134. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) lɨt:opwulæ:r   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242251. Japanese (Tokyo) kumo     Japonic  
242787. Laha (Noong Lay) ŋaŋ33 au24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243025. Buyang (Yalang) qhok31 khja33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243292. Gelao (Bigong) naŋ31 ŋɔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243293. Gelao (Bigong) za31 ŋɔ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243520. Gelao (Dagouchang) ŋau21 ŋe33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243658. Tai Mene kaaw4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243659. Tai Mene kiŋ4 kaaw4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243775. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia korut     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243990. Gelao (Moji) ma53 ma24 maŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244192. Lakkja (Liula) pa:ŋ4 khjo1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244394. Mulam (Siba) tən6 ȵɔ:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244596. Wusehua (Rongshui) paŋ5 lau1     Mixed languages  
245533. Mongol 蒙古语 aalʤ     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245888. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tsai21 tsu55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246026. Gelao, Hongfeng ma43 za31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246158. Proto-Seko *laŋka:-laŋka:     A:M:S:Seko  
246392. Qabiao (Phó Là) ku4 raw4     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247482. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pɔ53 kɯ35 ca53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247662. Bolyu ɕa:p7 qa0 ȵa:u3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247842. Bugan (Nala) ptse31 ɣoŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248020. Bugan (Manlong) ɕa24 ɣo55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248565. Mantsi qa53 ȵõ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248566. Mantsi qa44 ȵa53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248930. Tetun (Dili) labadain     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249179. Mang (Jinping) məŋ31 θaŋ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249339. Pa Na ʑa31 sai13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249558. Kambowa kolola     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249774. Kioko kololaa     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249968. Mongi pu13 ni53 a53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250135. Caijia ta33 tu55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250835. Waxianghua (Guzhang) tiəɯ55 tiəɯ55/33 tsa     Unclassified  
251222. Itawis taggalawa   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251646. Tangga (Feni) pupuk     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253260. Simeulue lawal-lawal     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253261. Simeulue koxuŋ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253262. Simeulue koxum-baə:ʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253917. Andio loaʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254022. Niue kufani     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
254269. Hiligaynon damáng   70 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254534. Uma (Kantewu dialect) bukaoʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254791. Lelepa kalum̃a   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
284370. Ulithian looaraoora   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284371. Ulithian larowra   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284369. Ulithian leemathararaw   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284368. Ulithian lemwedraara   68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
284810. Mentawai (Ngangan Sakalagan) tailakkap     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
285166. Enggano poekĕha     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
285725. Mentawai (Pagai and Sipora) tailakka     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
286385. Houaïlou nabo   91 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286386. Houaïlou kara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286632. Nyelâyu hââp     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
286831. Proto Northern Central Vanuatu *ta-lawa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:North and Central Vanuatu  
287570. Bangka Malay laba-laba     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287786. Jambi Malay laba-laba     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287996. Lom (Mapurese) laba-laba     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288206. Hewa kuku raka     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
288523. Portuguese aranha     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288865. Kapampangan bábagua     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
289195. Bola ege     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289382. Bulu kumuge     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289571. Lahat (Central Malay) ləlawah     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289763. Meramera kukule   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289938. Fas nakiye     Fas  
290149. Naga Bikol lawá   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
290520. Nasal ləlawah   1 A:M:Nasal  
290721. Arta ləwwaləwwa   1 A:M:P:N:Arta  
291016. Nukeria revereve   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
291254. Ra'ivavae tuʔunui   5, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
291414. Old Rapa (Rapa) kopitoro   40? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central  
291687. Letemboi (Newotenyene) ⁿdɛŋəlɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
291688. Letemboi (Newotenyene) ⁿdɛŋəlɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292047. Avava (Timbibi) ᵑgaŋaiʰ   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
292418. Letemboi (Natingatlang North) nɛ-ⁿdaŋalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
292600. Pangkumu (Ndarmif) romro   32, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
292779. Fifti (Khatbol) nɪ-ᵑgaᵑga   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
292955. Nahavaq (Lembinwin) kiᵑgapleo   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
293123. Nasarian (Wileven tu) hɛ-ⁿdaŋalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293508. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) nɛ-taal   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
293735. Nombotkote (Blacksands) nɛ-ⁿdaŋalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
293915. Ninde (Labo) naᵑgunetaðe   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
294083. Unua (Mbatumbo) romro   32, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
294263. Letemboi (Aingelemolesa) nɛ-ⁿdaŋalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294452. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) a-ⁿdaŋalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
294639. Avava (Tisvel) lala   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
294843. Novol (Melaklak) ɛ-ⁿdɛŋɛlɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295165. Unua (Noferai) romrɔ   32, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
295354. Nombotkote (Usus - Melkin) nɛ-ⁿdaŋalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
295533. Tesmbol (Melaklak) ᵑgaᵑgau   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
295721. Ninde (Lawa) naᵑgutaða   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
295722. Ninde (Lawa) netaða   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
295900. Angavae (Dixon Reef) e-ⁿdaŋaːlə   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
296070. Avava (Khatbol) lalai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296435. Neve'ei (Vinmavis) nɛ-taʔal   66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296624. Naman (Litzlitz) nɛ-lo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
296827. Novol (Usus - Dixon Reef) hɛ-ⁿdɛŋəlɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
297027. Nitita (Khatbol) nɪ-kaka   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
298036. Nahavaq (Caroline Bay) ᵑgiᵑgapleo   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
298404. Tesmbol (Usus) ⁿdaᵑgalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
298596. Nombotkote (Melaklak (Melkin)) nɛ-ⁿdaŋalɛ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
298759. Ninde (Windua) nɛtaðe   67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
298934. Na:ti (Windua) nɪŋɪn gapleo   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
299141. Ayta Mag-antsi gigang   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
299870. Ayta Abellen gigaŋ   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300010. Ayta Ambala pidaʔ     A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300136. Ayta Mag-anchi gigaŋ   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300276. Bolinao gigaŋ   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300416. Botolan Sambal gigaŋ   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300556. Ayta Mag-indi gigaŋ   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
300696. Sambal gigaŋ   69 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
306398. ßatarxobu (Limsak) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306399. ßatarxobu (Gunwar) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306400. ßatarxobu (Lipitav) nɪla   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306401. ßatarxobu (Benut) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306402. Siviti (Womol) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306403. Siviti (Beterbu, Jericho) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306404. Malua Bay (Marasup) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306405. Malua Bay (Petarmul 1) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306406. Malua Bay (Petarmul 2) nila   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306407. Malua Bay (TipTir) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306408. Espiegels' Bay (Shore) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306409. Espiegel's Bay (Litebral) burdlas   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306410. Tirax (Mae B) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306411. Tirax (Mae A) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306412. Tirax (Bakru) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306413. Tirax (Olamb) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306414. Najit ᵐbotlas   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306415. Nese (Matanvat) ᵐbotlas   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306416. Wala (Worprev A) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306417. Wala (Worprev B) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306418. Wala (Botku) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306419. Rano (Small Island) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306420. Rano (Potora) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306421. Rano (Chinambong) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306422. Aitchin (Orap) ni-ᵐbʷɛr   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306423. Aitchin (Small Island) nolaɸ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306424. Uripiv (D'urpif 1) ⁿdɛl   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306425. Uripiv (D'urpif 2 ⁿdɛl   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306426. Uripiv (Potnambwe) ⁿdɛl   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306427. Vao (Peteri) na-ᵐbar   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306428. Vao (Beetehul) na-ᵐbar   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306429. Vao (Torono) na-ᵐbar   31 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306430. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 1) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306431. Alavas-Wowo (Wowo 2) nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306432. Alavas 1 nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306433. Alavas 2 nela   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306434. Aulua (Netimb) tɛᵐbluŋaŋo   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306435. Aulua (Loxse Asolokh) tɛᵐbluŋaŋo   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306436. Aulua (Loxse Lanfitfit) tɛᵐbluŋaŋo   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306437. Mbwenelang (Xoli) tɪᵐbluŋɛŋau   8, 78, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306438. Burmbar (Fartavo) ⁿdumarau   32, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306439. Burmbar ⁿdrumarau   32, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306440. Nisvai (Blacksands) nɪ-naŋau   8, 79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
306441. Port Sandwich (Lamap 2 ⁿdromeau   32, 63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
306442. Maraxus ni-lo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
306443. Venen Taute (Alpalak) ni-lao   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
306444. Venen Taute (Unmet) ni-lo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
310444. Paiwan (Tjatjigel Egli) kumakuma   53 A:Paiwan  
310864. Mangap-Mbula kolopu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:Vitiaz  
311131. Bariai kuku   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
311524. Kola tankuna     A:M:C:C:Aru  
311728. Mangseng maŋ   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Arawe  
311927. Mumeng (Patep dialect) ttɛak   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:B:Mumeng  
312099. Tami laulau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Tami  
312310. Wogeo laoa   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
312512. Batuley lalau     A:M:C:C:Aru  
312887. Ramoaaina kabulak   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
313094. Sursurunga kumləu   1, 80 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
316247. Dadu'a akanauk     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
316403. Fordata voan     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
316562. Irarutu rara     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316563. Irarutu baru     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
316976. Tetun Fehan labadain     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317406. Waima'a babaraka     A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
317641. Drubea draabe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:Extreme Southern  
317821. Salang (Dixon Reef) tɛkɛl   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
317822. Salang (Dixon Reef) tɛkɛl   74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
318173. Novol (Bangir) ə-ⁿdəŋələ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318174. Novol (Bangir) ə-ⁿdəŋələ   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
318417. Nahavaq (Benour) ᵑgiᵑgableo   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
318418. Nahavaq (Benour) ᵑgiᵑgableo   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
320707. Avau maŋ   85 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
320876. Hote (Misim dialect) lakalek   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:S:H:Hote  
321088. Nyindrou nyoliu     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
321308. Sissano (Arop dialect) polau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
321531. Mangareva pūngawerewere   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
321710. Akolet kambuk   84 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:A:East Arawe  
324246. Avok (Avok) 162-101 liŋesŋes   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324247. Avok (Avok) 162-99 liŋesiŋes   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324248. Na'ahai (Toman Island) 162-82 maŋiŋeoʰ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324249. Mandri (Faru) 162-100 na-ᵑgaᵑgao   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
324250. Mandri (Farun) 162-91 naŋau   8, 79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
324251. Nasvang (Farun) 162-93 na-ᵑgao   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
324252. Avok (Shiaf) ɛ-liɳesɳes   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324253. Avok (Hokai) 162-97a ɛ-liɳesɳes   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324254. Uliveo (Peskaros) 162-105 liŋɛsɪɳɛs   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324255. Na'axai (Malfaxal) 162-84 nɪ-ŋɛŋeo   8, 79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324256. Uliveo (Palongk) 162-103 liŋɛsɪŋɛs   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324257. Na'ahai (Mbatvanui) 162-85 nɪ-ŋɛŋeo   8, 79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
324258. Nasvang (Farun) 162-90 na-ᵑgao   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:Malekula Interior  
324259. Uliveo (Lurtes) 162-107 liɳɛsɪɳɛs   96