https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: dust

Entries for "dust":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
71880. Gayo wu     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
3571. Balinese buk   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
3573. Banggi auu   1? A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
3574. Banoni ramuta     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
3575. Bantik síbukuʔ   1? A:M:P:S:Southern  
71882. Gedaged gufugáf   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
71884. Ghari papasa   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
3578. Geser ubas   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
71886. Hanunóo gabúk   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
3580. Gimán yipyáp     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
3581. Fijian (Bau) kuvu ni qele   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
3582. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) pe|yahuʔo     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
71888. Bintulu avuk   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
3584. Bima kaluḇu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71890. Iban abu   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
3586. Bobot ubas   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
3589. Canala purɛu   20, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
3590. Javanese blədug     A:M:Javanese  
3594. Mor ʔahá     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
3595. Mota wuwua   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3596. Motu k|ahu   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
3597. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) harabu   29 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
71892. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bunubun   70 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
3599. Kaidipang rʔikavuko   1, 48 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
71894. Kapampangan alik|abuk   1, 48 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
3602. Kambera kaŋabu     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3604. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) awo   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
3607. Bughotu mau|m|avu [ña]     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
3610. Ambai (Yapen) ayo   1? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
3611. Mori awu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
3612. Atoni afu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
3613. Aklanon - Bisayan taputapúh   47 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
3614. Babatana kau   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
3615. Berawan (Long Terawan) apò   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
3617. Bikol (Naga City) alpog   1, 51 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
3619. Buli pipasā     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
71898. Kerinci dəbew   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3623. Hitu (Ambon) tona tain     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
3624. Hoava kavuru   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
3625. Kasira (Irahutu) ɔbə   1? A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
3626. Kaulong (Au Village) nakukwa   11 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
3627. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] mragu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
3629. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) haruβṿ     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
3630. Kelabit (Bario) apuk   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
3631. Kemak ra:pɔ apa   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
3632. Kenyah (Long Anap) abu   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
71900. Manggarai kebok   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3636. Kwaio fuufulu-na   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
3637. Lamogai (Mulakaino) obr̃úp     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
3638. Lau afuafu-na gano   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
3639. Leipon maŋah     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
3640. Letinese awu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
3641. Levei kapuroh   59 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
3643. Loniu ʔohuʔohun   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
3644. Lou kopkop   59 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
3645. Madurese abu   1 A:M:Madurese  
3646. Nêlêmwa pum   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
3647. Yapese qaab   1? A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
3650. Murnaten (Alune) tapele kweini     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
3651. Mono kotehu   63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
3652. Maleu muk     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
71902. Melanau (Mukah) urayh     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
3655. Maori pu|ehu   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3656. Maranao lopapek     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
3657. Marovo kavuru   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
3658. Masiwang lav   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
3659. Mekeo ae|apu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
71904. Numfor ananef     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
3661. Mengen 'gaḇu   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
3662. Merina (Malagasy) vóvoka   56 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
3663. Minyaifuin (Gebe) bayap     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
3664. Misima papakoa   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
3666. Nauna puŋpuŋahun   98 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
3668. Nehan Hape mongmong     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
3669. Nengone aerawa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
3671. Ngaibor (S.Aru) koraw     A:M:C:C:Aru  
3672. Nggela pugu ni pari     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
3673. Nguna nam̃otam̃ota   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3675. Nissan wau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
71906. Singhi abux   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
3679. Palauan hokorí     A:M:Palauan L
3680. Paulohi lahone   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
3681. Peterara (Maewo) ndixefu   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
3682. Popalia m͡bɔlɔ     A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
3685. Roti (Termanu Dialect) afu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
3687. Roviana kavuru   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
3688. Samoan p|efu   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
3691. Seimat axuan     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
3694. Sika ʔrewu   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
71908. Tahitian (18th Century) one   X A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3696. Sobei desa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
3698. Rurutuan ʔuʔaʔuʔa   90 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
3699. Tabar puti   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
71910. Wampar bobof     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
3702. Tarpia bapu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
3703. Tboli (Tagabili) kfuŋ   13 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
3704. Tetum rai ahun   1? CREOLE:Tetun based  
3705. Tigak kaup   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
3706. Tongan efu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
3709. Vaghua rāɣə̥   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
3710. Vitu ǥabulo   59, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
71912. Itbayaten ʔaǥbɨk   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
3713. Watubela uban   3 A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
3714. Western Bukidnon Manobo eliyavuk   1, 48 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
3716. Wogeo fuŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
3718. Wuvulu lu|afu   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
3719. Anejom (Aneityum) inm̃a   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
3720. Banjarese Malay dabu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3721. Belait poʔ   1? A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
3722. Pukapuka lewu   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
3723. Cebuano abúg   53 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
3726. Futuna-Aniwa baku   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
71914. Dehu thotho   65? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
3728. Katingan kawuʔ   1 A:M:G:W:South  
3729. Kilivila tubumyou     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
3731. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) abu|ba   1 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
3732. Lenakel nəmoulúl   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
3734. Magori (South East Papua) kau   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
3735. Maisin fonjii     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
3738. Manam gapu   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
3739. Marshallese (E. Dialect) būŋal     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
3740. Melayu Ambon abu   31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3741. Lamusong kakup   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
3744. Pulo Anna kalatú     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3745. Chuukese fanang     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3746. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) pusi   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
3747. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qunevuɬan   43 A:Paiwan  
3748. Patpatar kabus   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
3749. Ponapean pwelipar   101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
3750. Pulau (Arguni) avuvune   1? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
3751. Punan Kelai awow   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
3752. Ririo rór     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
3754. Santa Ana rafu   29 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
3755. Sasak kələpuq     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
3757. Teop avu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
3758. Toba Batak orbuk   1? A:M:N:B:Southern  
3759. Tunjung dəbu   58 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam L
3760. Ujir (N.Aru) waku suʔ     A:M:C:C:Aru  
3761. Varisi raɣu   9 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
3762. Wolio ŋawu   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
3765. Bukat uvow   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
71916. Suau huhua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
3767. Elat, Kei Besar ofin     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
3768. Woleai geraatiuyetɪʊ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3769. Alune lopone   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
3770. Yakan begumbun   71 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
3771. Carolinian pwpwot     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
3772. Bunun F69, Southern popunoʔ     A:Bunun  
3774. Lio, Flores Tongah awu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
3775. Lahanan luaw     A:M:N:M:Kajang  
3777. As gu kapyas   12 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
3778. Bare'e awu   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
3781. Gapapaiwa popoku   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
3783. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') fulafula   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
3784. Lampung abəw   1 A:M:Lampung  
3786. Mailu veve     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
3789. Molima pwayavasu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
3790. Roro tabu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
3792. Ubir foufou   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
3793. To'ambaita naan|afu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
71918. Bolaang Mongondow ginabui     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
3798. Tanna, Southwest nəmokwlúl   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
3800. Sakao (Port-Olry) [a]taŋtaŋ   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
3802. Modang nyɛ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
3803. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) debu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3804. Zabana (Kia) fɔrɔku   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
3807. Kayan (Uma Juman) pup     A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
71920. Imorod yinbek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
3818. Iraralay yibek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
3819. Itbayat axbek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71922. Atayal - Squliq F69 qbuliʔ     A:A:A:Squliq  
3821. Ivasay ahbek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
3822. Isamorong ahbek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
3824. Yami ṣalivuváu     A:M:P:B:Yami  
71925. Kavalan F69 tavéq   47 A:E:N:Kavalan  
3826. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) rahíluʔ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
71927. Palawan Batak ʔapuk   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
3832. Ida'an abuk   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
3833. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) abuk   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
3837. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *qapuk   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
3838. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *qabu   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
71932. Amara asakir     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
3840. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *qapuk   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
3841. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ramə́ŋ     A:Puyuma  
3842. Rukai (Budai F69) səvə́g'     A:Rukai  
3843. Saaroa F69 ʔaərə     A:T:Saaroa  
3844. Saisiyat F69 sä'päʔ     A:Northwest Formosan  
3845. Seediq F69 (Sakura) nəmudəhə́ral     A:A:Seediq  
3846. Siraya F69 mal     A:E:Southwest  
3847. Tagalog alikabok   1, 48 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
3848. Werinama lavṿ lavṿ   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
3849. Ibanag gav-vu-e   1? A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
3850. Proto-Austronesian *likeS     Austronesian  
3852. Kove kahu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
71934. Mouk das     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
3857. Aria koukou   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
3858. Ilokano tapok   47 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
3859. Babuyan ahbek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
3860. Old Javanese awu   1 A:M:Javanese  
3861. Koronadal Blaan kfuŋ   13 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
3862. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *kpuŋ   13 A:M:Philippine  
3863. Sarangani Blaan kfuŋ   13 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
3887. Pondok kubura   72 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3888. Kodi karòmboko     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3889. Wanukaka kubur   72 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3890. Anakalang kubur   72 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3891. Baliledo kubura   72 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3892. South Efate nalo   93 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
3893. Lamboya kabka   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3894. Mamboru kumbura   72 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3895. Gaura Nggaura kòbko   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3897. So'a nuawu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
3903. Komering hambuaʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
3904. Yabem ŋakekop   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
3905. Yami ibek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Yami  
3911. Nage nuawu   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
3921. Buyang (Langjia) la0 muk11   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
4090. Tuvalu pefu   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
90402. Tuvalu       A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
133328. Hiligaynon yab-ok   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
71881. Gayo dul     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
71883. Gedaged sag|áf   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
71885. Ghari lololo     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
71887. Hanunóo pukapúk   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
71889. Bintulu avew   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
71891. Iban apok   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
71893. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔalikabuk   1, 48 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
71895. Kapampangan púlbus     A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
71897. Hawaiian 'e'a   X A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
71899. Kerinci dəbu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
71901. Manggarai r|awok   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
71903. Melanau (Mukah) abuk   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
71905. Numfor yorĕf     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
71907. Singhi sapok   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
71911. Wampar poŋompoŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
71913. Itbayaten kuǥbɨk   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71915. Dehu xaxau   78 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
71917. Suau muʔamuʔa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
71919. Bolaang Mongondow lobud     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
71921. Imorod banaikbek   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
71923. Atayal - Squliq F69 bohboh   40 A:A:A:Squliq  
71924. Atayal - Squliq F69 bəhbah   40 A:A:A:Squliq  
71926. Kavalan F69 tiaɣmóq   26 A:E:N:Kavalan  
71928. Palawan Batak ʔapík   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71929. Palawan Batak ʔapók   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
71933. Amara asakirkir     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
71935. Mouk gxoup   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
71936. Mouk mismis     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
83119. Amahai hau ma'ano     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84211. Dayak Ngaju kawu   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84611. Indonesian debu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85219. Sisingga nguloere   35 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85429. Siar pispis   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85853. Kokota foroku   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174736. Takia gfgaf   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86410. Takia gufgaf   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
167541. Acehnese abee   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87976. Sengseng kau   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
88098. Madara puti   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89419. Vaeakau-Taumako ehu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90212. Amis (Central) taʔfod     A:E:Amis  
92706. Mwotlap nʊ-wʊwʊ   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
104112. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) tobon   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103908. Lihir (Sunglik) kokoh   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
103715. Kara (West) paup     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102482. Haku ku pa   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103279. Tolai tobon   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
124997. Kandas kubus   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104877. Tagalog abo   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103105. Wedau pokau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105519. Torau koau   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105870. Bilur otobon   62 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
154042. Kuni waufoa-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106249. Maututu la pupuso   10? A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106455. Lala apulolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106768. Gabadi gobore     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106938. Solos kuahu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107252. Matukar gahaudhud   59 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108754. Chru thul   34 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109292. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) alikabok   1, 48 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109499. Agta lʌppu     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109681. Atta, Pamplona kappu:ʔ   1 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109865. Balangaw dʌ'pol   77 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110049. Batak, Palawan ʔapuk   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110233. Bilaan, Koronadal kfung   13 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110415. Bilaan, Sarangani kfung   13 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110599. Binukid ʔali'yabuk   1, 48 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110967. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔalika'buk   1, 48 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111147. Gaddang girap̄uk   1, 57 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111324. Ifugao, Amganad hu'pu     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111507. Ifugao, Batad ta:poʔ   47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111682. Ifugao, Bayninan hu:puʔ     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112212. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n bunubun   70 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112394. Inibaloi tapoḳ   47 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112577. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ta:puʔ   47 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112760. Itbayaten ʔaǥbɨk   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112943. Itneg, Binongan 'tapok   47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113125. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔahbɨk   1, 49 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113308. Kalagan ʔɨbɨlɨbɨl na lupa     A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113492. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect la'puʔ   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113676. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper dapʔul   77 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114013. Kallahan, Keleyqiq depʔul   77 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114197. Kankanay, Northern 'tapok   47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114381. Mamanwa ʔabog   53 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114564. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔalibu   1, 55 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114748. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔalibu   1, 55 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114932. Manobo, Dibabawon 'bukbuk   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115116. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) lipukpuk     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115299. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) kɨpung     A:M:P:G:M:South  
115483. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect napoʔ   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115667. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔaliabuk   1, 48 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115849. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔɨliyavuk   1, 48 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116033. Mansaka ʔăbug   53 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116217. Samal, Siasi Dialect bagunbun   71 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116540. Sambal, Botolan ga'bok   1, 73 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116724. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'ʔaβu   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116908. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect aβuḷɨʔ     A:M:P:S:Northern  
117092. Subanun, Sindangan gabug   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117276. Subanon, Siocon gabu   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117460. Tagabili kfung   13 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117644. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect kapukapu   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117828. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔapuk   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118012. Tausug, Jolo Dialect bagunbun   71 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118300. Nahavaq na-las   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118499. Amami huhun     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118683. Miyako mtabuki     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119522. Avava bisnaap   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119709. Naman dilmoxosxos   15? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119898. Iranun lubaba     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120095. Nese nebetmakhav   94 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120249. Tape nəmi   95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
121184. Makasae loe     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
123857. Surigaonon abug   53 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124134. Ilonggo yab-ok   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125182. Tolo pasapasa   19 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125580. Merei manai|fsoa   83? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125581. Merei vusivusi   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125666. Iaai sesɔ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125963. Nehan wou   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126184. Simbo kavuru   72 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126843. Orkon bulumolɔɔ   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127099. Kwamera nəmakwrur   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127819. Butuanon agbon   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128097. Neve'ei nelevwetan   99 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128372. Nāti nœmpusrep   30? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128594. Lamalera (lembata) əmut     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128767. Kadorih karaßu   1? A:M:G:W:North  
129043. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok unuk taneʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129308. Bajo abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129518. Inabaknon alpog   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129850. Mapun momok     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130299. Enggano (Malakoni Village) dəbu   58 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130300. Enggano (Banjar Sari) dəbu   58 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130620. Melayu debu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
130621. Melayu habuk     A:M:M:M:Malay  
130673. S.W. Palawano elikabok   1, 48 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131254. Melanau (Mukah) dabouw   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
131470. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) abuk   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131471. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) lisohu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131510. Tonsea awu   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132374. Nanggu okiu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132865. Pangasinan dabok   58 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
132866. Pangasinan dutak     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
132883. Malo, Santa Cruz ʌkapu     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133477. Nukuoro buugelegele   24? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
133499. Fataluku ulupa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
133534. Rapanui (Easter Island) pugaehu   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133767. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) debu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
249079. Tetun (Dili) rai rahun     CREOLE:Tetun based  
134630. Luqa opopu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135258. Gumawana kaukau   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135567. Oirata umatau     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135568. Oirata umanakun     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135832. Western Fijian (Navosa) kulukulu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136116. Waray-Waray tapó (tapó-tapó)   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
141585. Ilonggo yab-uk   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
153230. Manihiki puehu   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153657. Kuot buia     languages isolate  
154041. Kuni waufoa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
155228. Lampung Api (Daya) ʁɑhbuʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156030. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ʁɑʁbuʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156432. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village hɑlpuʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156640. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village hɑlɘpuʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157053. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ʁɑʁbuʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157054. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ʁɑʁbuk   1 A:M:Lampung  
158204. Lampung Api (Ranau) hɜɣbuʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
158596. Lampung Api (Sukau) xɑɣbu   1 A:M:Lampung  
158980. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ʁɑʁəbuʔ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159176. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) hɑpok   1 A:M:Lampung  
159623. Buol abu   31 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159847. Sasak kərəpuq     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
159871. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160229. Bajo (Kayuadi) limpurah     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160595. Bajo (Bajoe) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161368. Bajo (Kaleroang) abu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161736. Bajo (Langara Laut) ʔabu   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162325. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) abuaŋ   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164959. Hiw °°wowɵ   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165703. Apma (Suru Mwerani) maasup   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166034. Sa (south-eastern dialect) bêng   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166273. Sowa marsôw   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166537. Ske (Seke) marsôv   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166838. Muyuw musamus     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
166839. Muyuw musew     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167321. Sudest vughavughauye     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
168013. Kapingamarangi bopobo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168061. Besemah debu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168496. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) abu   31 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168714. Fijian (Suva Dialect) kuyu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168872. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) ehuehu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169038. Palembang Malay debu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169251. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tawu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169477. Kinaray-a yab uk   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169698. Proto-Polynesian *efu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170152. Capisano yab-ok   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171147. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *qapuk   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171704. Proto-Central Pacific *(a,e)vu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173345. Thai, Siamese fun2   33 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173596. Chuukese taas   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
173597. Chuukese tas   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
173610. Sumbawa au   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173982. Kalinga, Southern tapuk   47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
173983. Kalinga, Southern kafu   59 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174285. Bontok, Eastern tapok   47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174687. Tolaki awu   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174935. Yogya lĕbu     A:M:Javanese  
175068. Vietnamese bụi   1 AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176195. Dong, Southern puŋ53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176196. Dong, Southern phən35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176263. Itawis gahúk   1, 57 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176481. Ibaloi edagghitan     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176747. Shan pʰɔŋ1   33 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177010. Kankanaey tapok   47 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177296. Mon həram     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177862. Maguindanaon libubúk   1, 54 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
177863. Maguindanaon tapúk   47 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178039. Sinauna abú   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178212. Romblon dapódapó     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178394. Cuyonon apók   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178576. Tày (Cao Bằng) mɯn3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
179388. Buyang (Ecun) muk55 mɔn32   38 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179815. Paha bɦju24     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179816. Paha nək55 nə45     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179900. Gelao (Zhenfeng) pa42 tau42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181406. Japanese (Kyoto) hokori     Japonic  
181407. Yonamine puκui     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181408. Japanese (Tokyo) hokori     Japonic  
181409. Shuri hukui     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181410. Naha hukui     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182763. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔalˈpoɡ   1, 51 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183134. Lundayeh kefur     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183367. Yogad girafúk   1, 57 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
184041. Chadong phuŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184279. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *bu     Austronesian  
184577. Then vun2 ləm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184976. Kavalan LTs buqas     A:E:N:Kavalan  
184977. Kavalan LTs tabuk   47 A:E:N:Kavalan  
184978. Kavalan LTs tiʀmuq   26 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185294. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *debu     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185295. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *qabúk   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185422. Bikol (Rinconada) talbó   1, 52 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185771. Ong Be (Lincheng) bɔn4 boŋ2   7 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186456. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *mu:k     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186457. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-dul ~ *r-tul     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186558. Gelao (Judu) pje33 m̥ɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187455. Sama (Sibutu) gabumbun     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187713. Sama (Pangutaran) higbun     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187987. Lao fūn   33 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188208. Chewong hmɛ̃c     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188438. Sui vun1   33 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189386. Proto-Malayic *dəbu   58 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189649. Rhade ɓruih     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190350. Jarai ʔbruih     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190621. Roglai, Northern thun     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
190976. Totoli labun buta     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191335. Saek phun5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191554. Biao (Shidong) phuŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191814. Tomini (Tialo) abu   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192047. Nanumea paefu   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192620. Masbatenyo abog. alpog   53 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192935. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ka33 mən35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193114. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qa22 mu22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193308. Proto-East Mindanao *abug     A:M:Philippine  
193546. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈumbul     A:Puyuma  
193968. Pazih LTs (Auran) burabur   14 A:Northwest Formosan  
194552. Santali dhuṛi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194553. Santali ḍigir     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194554. Santali garda     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194597. South Island Maori nehu   1, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195120. Maori puehu   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
195343. Mulao le53 zau33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195541. Zhuang (Wuming) pon5   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195794. Jiongnai (Longhua) paŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196023. Mak (Laliu) vən3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196455. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) mən6     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196456. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) j̥ək9 l̥əm5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196754. Hlai (Baoding) fu:ŋ3   33 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197019. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 sɔi24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197199. Mien (Jiangdi) nje33 buŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197373. Mien (Changping) ni22 boŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197558. Biao Min (Dongshan) mən24 dʑin42     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197945. Dehong phɔŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198517. Enga kungúma     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198518. Enga ninúma     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198760. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *awuQ     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199243. Saliba mukali     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
199258. Lachi (Tân Lợi) piN0 piN21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199656. Maonan phuŋ5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200024. Kim Mun (Hainan) buui13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200513. Dong, Northern pən11   33 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200769. Asilulu sahut     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201592. Urak Lawoi' habu   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202710. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) belisokop   80? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
209154. Proto-Mon-Khmer *buuyʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209860. Cham, Western dhŭl     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210117. Favorlang OL03 borrabor   14 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210819. Shanglin na:m6 fan4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211030. Laibin na:m6 fon4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211256. Guigang na:m6 fan4   33 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211465. Lianshan fan4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211660. Qinzhou tum1 mi:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211864. Yongnan tam1 mok8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212082. Long'an hon2 tsen2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212283. Fusui (Central) tum1 mok8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212478. Shangsi mon6 mok8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212687. Ningming mɯn6 mok7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212907. Longzhou mən6 muk10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213118. Daxin mo:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213330. Debao mo:n1 ~ mo:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213542. Jingxi mo:k9 mei6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213764. Guangnan Nong mak7 mu6   38 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213983. Yanshan Nong na:m6 mu4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214183. Wenma Tu mən5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214382. Chongzuo mun6 mo:k8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214582. Klon uduur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215403. Wetan awi   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215404. Wetan imna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215405. Wetan odawi     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215406. Wetan oota     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215407. Wetan tani     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215596. Sahu korou'u     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216055. Taba yapyap     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216541. East Makian ip' iáp'     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216824. Uruava koaβu   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
217140. Bikol (Bisakol) alpog   1, 51 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217359. Kagayanen yab-ok   23 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217613. Proto-South Sulawesi *a(b)u   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218023. Saek phun5   39 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218428. Angkola / Mandailing abu   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
219176. Kazakh ʃɑŋ tozɑŋ     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219393. Kirgiz ʧaŋ tozon     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219600. Salar dumɑn     TURKIC:Southern  
219797. Tatar tozɑn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220021. Uighur ʧɑŋ tozɑŋ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220022. Uighur ʧɑŋ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220230. Uzbek ʧæŋ     TURKIC:Eastern  
220231. Uzbek tozʌn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220441. Western Yugu doz     TURKIC:Eastern  
248589. Kulisusu palapaβua     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241591. Tai Phake khun1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241592. Tai Phake mun5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241909. Tai Aiton mun2 nin2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241910. Tai Aiton mun2 din2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242036. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) pwɞlɨpar   101 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242262. Gelao (Fengyan) tɕh31 pai31 təɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242436. Gelao (Wantao) pe55 tu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242608. Red Gelao (Vietnam) u33 tu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242950. Buyang (Yalang) ut53 muk24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243132. Gelao (Bigong) au55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243448. Gelao (Dagouchang) nta33 sui55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243676. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia soliohuk     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243900. Gelao (Moji) pe24 pa31 tau24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244099. Lakkja (Liula) won4   33 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244304. Mulam (Siba) mɣan1 tsən2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244504. Wusehua (Rongshui) tam1 tsan2     Mixed languages  
245957. Gelao, Hongfeng ŋ̥55 nɛ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246305. Qabiao (Phó Là) qahân2   7? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247022. Butuanon abog   53 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
247029. Mbaniata mbufo     Central Solomons  
247408. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ɕi44 tɯ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247575. Bolyu mban5 pan2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248384. Bugan (Nala) bo̰u33     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248118. Mantsi miẽ31 pue53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248385. Bugan (Nala) ȵaŋ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
249096. Mang (Jinping) məŋ31 pø55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249459. Kambowa gaβu     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249670. Kioko buxaŋasi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249886. Mongi to13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250791. Waxianghua (Guzhang) xɤ55     Unclassified  
251046. Yi (Powu) mi21 mbuei53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251130. Itawis gahuk   1, 57 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251547. Tangga (Feni) ambaufi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
251796. Mentawai (Bariulou) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251797. Mentawai (Bosua) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251798. Mentawai (Sioban) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251799. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251800. Mentawai (Silabu) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251801. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251802. Mentawai (Boriai) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251803. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
251804. Mentawai (Sikakap) ʔabu   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252840. Enggano (Meok) hiur     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253019. Simeulue saroʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253554. Moor áha     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253813. Andio abuʔabu   1 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254055. East Kara (Lemakot) pof     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254243. Capisano gap-ud     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
259700. Löyöp wowo   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259701. Mwotlap nu-wowo   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259702. Mota tano malamala   45? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259705. Vurës (Vetumboso) tan βoβo   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259706. Vurës (Mosina) tan wowo   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259707. Dorig tanʊβ   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259708. Koro æβur   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259709. Wetamut tanœβ   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259710. Lakona aβuβu   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259711. Mwerlap (Merig) βoβo   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259712. Mwerlap (Merlav) βoβo   1, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259713. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ⁿdixefu   100? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259714. Baetora (Navenevene) taniaf   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259715. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ᵑgʷie   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259716. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ᵐbʷie   80? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259717. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) ᵑgʷia   81 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259718. Raga taniafu   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259719. Apma masup   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259720. Seke ᵐbsieβ   80? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259721. Sa subiŋ   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259722. Sowa marsou   88 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259723. Valpei huβhu   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259724. Wusi (Valui) puˀau   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259725. Tiale asu-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259726. Wusi (Nonona) asu-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259727. Navut mamaβu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259728. Morouas asu-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259729. Navut (Matae) poapu   80? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259730. Fortsenal asu-na   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259731. Akei (Penantsiro) mamaβu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259732. Roria βasɣene     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259733. Narango (Nambel) tantanofna   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259734. Tambotalo βaliβliβua     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259735. Sakao ataŋtaŋ   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
259736. Shark Bay patˢ(ə)βuk   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
259737. Shark Bay pačuβuk   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
259738. Mafea asu nina   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259739. Tutuba asu-   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259740. Aore asu nina   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259741. Malo (North) taŋotaŋo   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259742. Tangoa taŋotaŋo   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
259743. Axamb mačiaβ   1, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259744. Letemboi masuan   46 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
259745. Axamb (Maxbaxo) mʷačiaβ   1, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259746. Axamb (Avok) mʷasiaβ   1, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259747. Port Sandwich mʷasiaβ   1, 102 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259748. Banam Bay (Burmbar) ᵐbəraᵑgaβ   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259749. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) məraᵑkap   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259750. Aulua maraᵑgaβ   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259751. Repanbitipmbangir na-maraᵑkaβ   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
259752. Rerep ᵐbarᵑgoβ   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259753. Unua misinoβ   103 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259754. Timbembe ⁿdʳaᵐp   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
259755. Neverver niᵐbisaβ   80 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
259756. Katbol iat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
259757. Litzlitz ⁿdilmoɣosɣos   15? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
259758. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) mawa   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259759. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) mʷauw   85 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259760. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) ᵐbeti-mʷauw   86, 76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259761. Maragus nə-mi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
259762. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) ᵐbʷeti-mʷau   86, 76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259763. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) ᵐbʷeti-mʷau   86, 76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259764. Mae (Orap) ᵐbitiβ   80? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259765. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) pot-maua   86, 76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259766. Vao ᵐbetnaɣaβ   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259767. Mpotovoro talol   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259768. Mae ᵐbitiβ   80? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259769. Vovo ᵐbetmaɣaβ   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259770. Malua Bay (Petarmur) naβ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259771. Malua Bay nesneⁿden   79? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259772. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) iæniev̈   84? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
259773. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) ne-yev̈   84? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
259774. Dixon Reef ne-taneiⁿdel     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
259775. Dixon Reef na-seβseβ   83? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
259776. Nahavaq (Benour) na-las   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
259777. Labo (Ninde) ni-sisip   83? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
259778. Ambrym, North (Ranon) pulumre   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259779. Ambrym, North (Fonah) pulumre   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259780. Lonwolwol tan   45? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259781. Daakaka (Baiap) ᵐbʷilisokop   80? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259782. Daakaka (Sesivi) mʷopahe-tan   45? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259783. Port Vato ᵐbumoloh   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259784. Ambrym, Southeast (Toak) tisox   82 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259785. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) βulmʷeas   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259786. Paama (Lironesa) βulimeas   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259787. Paama (Faulili) mʷolasu̥   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259788. Paama (Laul) βulimʷalas   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
259789. Lamenu sibuli-yeβi   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259790. Lamenu (Visina) pulu-yæβi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259791. Lamenu (Mapremo) pulu-yewi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259792. Lamenu (Nikaura) yaw   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259793. Lamenu (Nuvi) puru-yeβi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259794. Lamenu (Mate) spulu-iai   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259795. Lamenu (Nul) supu-yai   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259796. Lamenu (Filakara) supulu-iai   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
259797. Bierebo (Tavio) pulu-yæβi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
259798. Bierebo (Bonkovia) pulu-yeβi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
259799. Bierebo (Burupika) pulu-yewi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
259800. Bierebo (Yevali) pulu-yeβi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
259801. Baki potŋo-yeβi   25 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
259802. Maii mərəkiap   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
259803. Bieria (Vowa) metekiap   84 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
259804. Namakura (Bongabonga) na-tororom   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259805. Namakura (Tongariki) na-tirorom   79 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259806. Namakura (Mataso) n-ahoŋ   33? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259807. Emae (Makatea) refu   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
259808. Efate, North (Woraviu) na-tano-aβu   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259809. Efate, North (Sesake) na-tano-aβu   1, 44 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259810. Efate, North (Nguna) na-mʷotamʷota   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259811. Efate, North (Pwele) na-mo·ta   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259812. Efate, North (Siviri) na-mota   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259813. Lelepa na-mtamota   27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259814. Efate, South (Eratap) nu-asoŋ   41 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259815. Eton ton   45? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
259816. Fila motamota     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
259817. Mele penu   X A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
259818. Sie pentop   x A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
259819. Sie nesine     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
259820. Kwamera (Isiai) nə-mʷakurur   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259821. Kwamera (Yatukwey) nə-mʷakərur   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259822. Kwamera (Port Resolution) nə-mʷakurur   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259823. Whitesands (Iarkei) nə-moulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259824. Whitesands (Loniel) nə-mʷaulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259825. Tanna, North mawulwul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259826. Lenakel nə-moulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259827. Lenakel (Lenaukas) nə-maulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259828. Lenakel (Lonasilian) nə-maulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259829. Lapwangtoai nə-moulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259830. Imreang nə-moulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259831. Ikiyau nə-maulul   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259832. Enfitena no-uwa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259833. Ikiti nu-mʷakurur   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
259834. Aneityum in-mʷa   8 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
259835. Futuna-Aniwa (Aniwa) čiafu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
259836. Futuna-Aniwa (Futuna) penu   X A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
286047. Malagasy (Tandroy) dèboke     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
286048. Malagasy (Tandroy) lèmboke     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
286251. Houaïlou puru jë   20, 6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Wailic  
286531. Nyelâyu pûvûlû   20, 104 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
287333. Malagasy (Tanala) lèmoka     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
287471. Bangka Malay dəbu   58 A:M:M:M:Malay  
287687. Jambi Malay ləbu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
287897. Lom (Mapurese) abok     A:M:M:M:Malay  
288424. Portuguese poeira     INDO-EUROPEAN:I:R:I:W:G:I:W:Portuguese-Galician  
288766. Kapampangan alikabuk   1, 48 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
289097. Bola habulo   59, 37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289293. Bulu milimili     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
289472. Lahat (Central Malay) ləbu     A:M:M:M:Malay  
289847. Fas fifia pipano     Fas  
290054. Naga Bikol alpog   1, 51 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
290419. Nasal dəbʊː   58 A:M:Nasal  
290626. Arta rignət     A:M:P:N:Arta  
291608. Letemboi (Newotenyene) tɛnɛzɛlɛ