https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: snake

Entries for "snake":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
37486. Balinese lelipi   1? A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
37487. Banggai (W.dialect) bindana   39 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
37488. Banggi ulagn   2 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
37489. Banoni koru   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
37490. Bantik uleʔ   2 A:M:P:S:Southern  
37491. Gayo lipé   1? A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
37492. Gedaged mot   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
37493. Geser tekis     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
37494. Ghari muata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
37495. Gimán bau     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
37496. Fijian (Bau) gata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
37497. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) tulidu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
37498. Hanunóo úlay   2 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
37499. Bima sawa   5? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37500. Bintulu ñipa   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
37501. Bobot ula   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
37502. Bonerate saʔa   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
37504. Canala mãradi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
37505. Javanese ula   2 A:M:Javanese  
37506. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kʰɔlu   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
37507. Timugon (Murut) kukuo     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
37509. Mor jorova   22? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
37510. Mota mʷata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37511. Motu gaigai   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
37513. Iban ular   2 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
37514. Kaidipang doso     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
37515. Kairiru vaniu   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
37516. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔulɨg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
37517. Kambera ularu   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37518. Kapampangan ubíŋan   82 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
37519. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) ulaʔ   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
89845. Iliun (Erai) sau(tali)   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
89846. Iliun (Erai) ula   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37521. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔuwál     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
77380. Bughotu umata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
77381. Bughotu poli   44 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
37524. Ali ani   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
37525. Ambai (Yapen) tawai   24 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
37526. Mori ule   2 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
37527. Atoni ka|unaʔ   2? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
37528. Aklanon - Bisayan sawáh   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
37529. Babatana ndɔle   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37530. Berawan (Long Terawan) lipəh   1? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
37531. Biga (Misool) kok   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
37532. Bikol (Naga City) halas   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
37533. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ula   2 A:M:S:Bugis  
37534. Buli gu     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
37535. Buru [Namrole Bay] inewen     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
37536. Bwaidoga mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
37538. Hitu (Ambon) nia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
37539. Hoava noki   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
37540. Kasira (Irahutu) yaka     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
77382. Kaulong (Au Village) tahuma     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
77383. Kaulong (Au Village) isaliŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
37542. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] bʷaruaro     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
37544. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) nifṿ   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
37545. Kelabit (Bario) selaŋuy     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
37546. Kemak ulala   2 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
37547. Kenyah (Long Anap) enjuŋ ulay   2? A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
77384. Kerinci ula   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77385. Kerinci ulo   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37551. Kwaio waa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37552. Lamogai (Mulakaino) amát   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
37553. Lau   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37554. Leipon mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
37555. Letinese nia   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
37556. Levei mʷok   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
37557. Likum mʷak   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
37558. Loniu mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
37559. Lou kolponu     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
37560. Madurese olar   2 A:M:Madurese  
37563. Yamdena kasi     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
37564. Mussau otuana     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
37565. Murnaten (Alune) neneha     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
37566. Mono nihe   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
37567. Maleu namota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
37568. Maloh urar   2 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
37569. Manggarai ular   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37571. Maranao nipay   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
37572. Marovo nɔki   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
37573. Masiwang bufin   10 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
37574. Mekeo kapa     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
37575. Melanau (Mukah) dipa   1? A:M:N:M:Melanau  
37576. Mengen mue   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
37578. Minyaifuin (Gebe) bai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
77386. Misima mwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
77387. Misima weso   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
37580. Moken ʔola:n   2 A:M:Moklen  
37581. Nauna mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
37582. Nauru emwe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
37583. Nehan Hape soi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
37584. Nengone unè   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
37585. Ngadha nipa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37586. Ngaibor (S.Aru) ǰela     A:M:C:C:Aru  
37587. Nggela umata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
37588. Nguna m̃ata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
37589. Nias ulõ   2 A:M:N:Nias  
37590. Nissan soi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
37591. Numfor ikak     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
37592. Ogan ulax   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
89859. Paamese (South) tetali   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
89860. Paamese (South) amoti   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77388. Palauan bechéi     A:M:Palauan  
77389. Palauan bersóech     A:M:Palauan  
37595. Paulohi nifa   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
37596. Peterara (Maewo) ŋwaxata   12, 64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37597. Popalia saʔa   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
37598. Raga teltele   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37599. Rejang Rejang duŋ     A:M:Rejang  
37600. Roti (Termanu Dialect) meŋe     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
37601. Rotuman 'alete     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
37602. Roviana noki   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
37603. Samoan ŋata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
37604. Savu doɓoho     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37605. Ambrym, South-East tetal   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37606. Seimat weiko   61 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
37607. Selaru ni   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
37608. Sengseng amat   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
37609. Sika ular   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
37610. Singhi dipux   1? A:M:L:B:C:Western  
37611. Sobei mato   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
37612. Soboyo habai     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
37614. Tabar joui   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
37616. Tangga si   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
37617. Tarpia niŋwaro   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
37618. Tboli (Tagabili) ʔulal   2, 72 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
37619. Tetum samea   40 CREOLE:Tetun based  
37620. Tigak muata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
37621. Tongan ŋata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
37622. Tontemboan ulaʔ   2 A:M:P:M:North  
37624. Vaghua ndɔkɔ   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37625. Vitu matabunu   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
37626. Wampar mur   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
77390. Waropen [w]oro   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
77391. Waropen ghoro   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
37628. Watubela utolok     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
37629. Western Bukidnon Manobo uled   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
89861. Windesi Wandamen tawai   24 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
89862. Windesi Wandamen korow   22 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
37631. Wogeo kef     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
37632. Wuna ghule   2 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
37633. Wuvulu waʔa   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
37634. Anejom (Aneityum) nimñiv   71 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
37635. Banjarese Malay ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
135664. Banjarese Malay tadung     A:M:M:M:Malay  
37636. Belait nipab   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
37638. Cebuano hálas   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
159855. Cebuano bitin   77 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan L?
37639. Dayak Ngaju handipe'   1? A:M:G:W:South  
37641. Futuna-Aniwa ngata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
37643. Katingan handipɛʔ   1? A:M:G:W:South  
37644. Kilivila keuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
37645. Kisar nee   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
37646. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) arói     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
37647. Lenakel taŋalua   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
37649. Magori (South East Papua) mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
37650. Maisin moti   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
37651. Makassar ularaʔ   2 A:M:S:Makassar  
37652. Mambai soleia     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
37653. Manam mʷata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
37654. Marshallese (E. Dialect) jabōn     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese L
37655. Melayu Ambon ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37656. Lamusong sisi   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
37657. Minangkabau ula   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37661. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) taive   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
37662. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) qatjuvi   57 A:Paiwan  
37663. Patpatar sui   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
37664. Ponapean sinek     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic L
37665. Pulau (Arguni) gor     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
37666. Punan Kelai pè'   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
37667. Ririo duel   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37668. Sangir tĕmpu   35 A:M:P:S:Northern  
37669. Santa Ana mʷa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
37670. Sasak ulah   2 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
37671. Sekar kunanawas     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
77392. Teop kuruu   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77393. Teop kuru   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
37673. Toba Batak ulok   2? A:M:N:B:Southern  
37674. Tunjung nipaʔ   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
37675. Ujir (N.Aru) sáwa   5? A:M:C:C:Aru  
37676. Varisi ndɔle   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37677. Wolio ulo   2 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
254270. Hiligaynon manʔog   66 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
37679. Bonfia ulei   2 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
37680. Bukat sawɛ:   25 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
37681. Dehu un   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
37682. Elat, Kei Besar nia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
133370. Woleai labute     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37684. Alune nia'we   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
37685. Yakan sawe   25 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
37687. Bunun F69, Southern ʔívut   55 A:Bunun  
37689. Lio, Flores Tongah nipa   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
37690. Lahanan ñipa   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
37692. As kɔ-k   23 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
37693. Bare'e ule   2 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
37694. Cheke Holo mogho   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
37696. Gapapaiwa motʰa   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
37698. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') loi   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37699. Lampung ulay   2 A:M:Lampung  
37700. Ma'anyan anipe   1 A:M:G:E:C:South  
37701. Mailu mio     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
37703. Dobuan moata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
37704. Molima mwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
37705. Roro erau   75 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
37706. Sa'a mwaa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
37707. Ubir mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
37708. To'ambaita loi   15 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37709. Teanu abilo   28 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
37710. Taiof kora   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
37711. Tae' (S.Toraja) ulaʔ   2 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
37712. Suau mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
37713. Tanna, Southwest taŋalua   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
37715. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɔ]jo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
37716. Numbami (Siboma) mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
37717. Modang pə'   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
37718. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37719. Zabana (Kia) adɔɣɔ   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
37721. Kédang ular   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
37722. Kayan (Uma Juman) ñipah   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
37725. Bolaang Mongondow ulag   2, 33 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
37726. Thao B96 qlhuran     A:W:Thao  
37740. Atayal - Squliq F69 mquʔ   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
37741. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) kúyaʔ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
37742. Favorlang F69 ibien   4 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
37745. Kavalan F69 siqqái   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
37747. Ida'an ulang   2? A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
77394. Palawan Batak dukul   32 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77395. Palawan Batak dokól   32 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77396. Pazih F69 ʔəżə́t   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
77397. Pazih F69 udzeud   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
164012. Pazih F69 ʔəzə́t   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
89879. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *nipay   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89880. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ulaʀ   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89881. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *nipay   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89882. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ulaʀ   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
89885. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *nipay   1 A:M:(Proto)  
89886. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *hulaʀ   2 A:M:(Proto)  
37755. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *mwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
77398. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ʔunan   54 A:Puyuma  
77399. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ounan   54 A:Puyuma  
77400. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔəlolái   62 A:Rukai  
37759. Saisiyat F69 sìba'iʔ   60 A:Northwest Formosan  
77402. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qúyuʔ   3 A:A:Seediq  
77403. Seediq F69 (Sakura) kuzu   73 A:A:Seediq  
37762. Tagalog áhas   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
37764. Ibanag iraw   2, 34 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
37765. Proto-Austronesian *Sulaʀ   2 Austronesian  
37766. Lakalai pase     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
37767. Kove mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
37768. Yogya sawer   25 A:M:Javanese  
37769. Sundanese oray   2 A:M:Sundanese  
37770. Amara omoto   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
77408. Mouk aulas     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
77409. Mouk mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
37772. Aria mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
37773. Ilokano uleg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
37775. Old Javanese ulâ   2 A:M:Javanese  
37776. Koronadal Blaan ʔulad   2, 72 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
37777. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *qulad   2, 72 A:M:Philippine  
37778. Sarangani Blaan ʔulad   2, 72 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
37779. 'Auhelawa 'weso   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
37780. Oirata 'nana     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
37781. Iliun 'sao   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37782. Tugun 'sau   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37783. Perai 'sou   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37784. Aputai 'sao   11 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37785. Galolen (Talur) 'sau   11 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
37786. Luang 'niji   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
37787. East Damar tʰuwa'nin     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
37788. Teun 'wula   2 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
37789. Serua la'ula   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
37790. Nila la'ulra   2 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
37791. West Damar 'dodəmo     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
37792. Dawera-Daweloor sai'tiatʰ   6? A:M:C:C:B:North  
37793. Dai sia'saiton   6 A:M:C:C:B:North  
37794. North Babar siaʔanan'nanna   6 A:M:C:C:B:North  
37795. South-East Babar 'le   7 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37796. Serili lɛ'ɛ   7 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37797. East Masela 'le   7 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37798. Central Masela 'ni     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37799. Emplawas li'likəme   8 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
37800. Tela-Masbuar ne'nikmə   8 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
37801. Imroing il'likəme   8 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
37802. Pondok màdu   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37803. Kodi malologho     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37804. Wanukaka màdu   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37805. Anakalang màdu   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37806. Baliledo màdu   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37807. South Efate m̃at   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
37808. Lamboya nipe   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37809. Mamboru mandu   9 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37810. Gaura Nggaura kabhoku     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37812. So'a nipa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37817. Roma 'nia   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
37818. Komering ulay   2 A:M:Lampung  
37819. Yabem moac   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
166795. Chuukese serepenit     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic L
37835. Amis (Central) uner   56 A:E:Amis  
37836. Buyang (Langjia) ŋa312   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
83214. Amahai inyalo     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84106. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai ralai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
116469. Dayak Ngaju handipe   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84506. Hainan Cham la 33   2 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84706. Indonesian ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85314. Sisingga ⁿdúle   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85524. Siar soi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85929. Kokota kolu   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
86934. Nalik zizi   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87436. Basay TsYM91 u:l°   2, 33 A:E:N:Basay  
87569. Nalik amurə     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87725. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) ula   2 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88188. Madara joŭi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102159. Savosavo pepei     Central Solomons  
89166. Diodio woloto   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89507. Vaeakau-Taumako ngata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93219. Japhug Rgyalrong qa pri     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
102765. Sou Amana Teru nia   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
102576. Haku a-kukuts     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103191. Wedau mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
103370. Tolai a ui   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103610. Madak lisisi   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103804. Kara (West) a ruai   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
104004. Lihir (Sunglik) ze   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104202. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) sui   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125278. Tolo muata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
104970. Tagalog ahas   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
105592. Torau komukomu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105769. Tiang tuai   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105957. Bilur aoi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106344. Maututu taive   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106544. Lala kau'asi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106690. Doura paipai   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106851. Gabadi baibai   76 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107171. Megiar mot   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107331. Matukar mat   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107468. Riwo mot   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107605. Bilibil mot   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108272. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) samea   40 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108452. Saliba mwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108650. Pangasinan uleg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108824. Chru əla:   2 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109144. Hmong, White na 1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109387. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) ahas   31 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109583. Agta ʔulʌg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109767. Atta, Pamplona ira:w   2, 34 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109951. Balangaw bʌ'lakkan     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110135. Batak, Palawan dukul   32 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110319. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔulad   2, 72 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110501. Bilaan, Sarangani ʔulad   2, 72 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110685. Binukid 'bunsa'lagan     A:M:P:G:M:North  
110869. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔu'wal     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111052. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔu'lag   2, 33 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111230. Gaddang dulɨg     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111410. Ifugao, Amganad ʔu'log   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111592. Ifugao, Batad ʔu:log   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111768. Ifugao, Bayninan ʔu:log   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112297. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔulɨg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112480. Inibaloi ʔolɨg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112662. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔidaw   2, 34 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112846. Itbayaten vulay   29 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113029. Itneg, Binongan 'ʔowɨg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113211. Ivatan, Basco Dialect voday   29 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113394. Kalagan ʔulud   2, 33 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113578. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'ʔulog   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113762. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔulig   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114099. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔuleg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114283. Kankanay, Northern 'ʔowɨg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114466. Mamanwa halas   26 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114650. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔulod   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114834. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔuod   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115018. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔuɨd   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115201. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔulɨd   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115385. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔulɨd   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115569. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect mʌmokan   34 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115752. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔulɨd   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115935. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔulɨd   2, 33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116119. Mansaka tinanap     A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116302. Samal, Siasi Dialect soa   25, 45 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116626. Sambal, Botolan 'ʔotan   67 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116810. Sangil, Saragani Islands ka'toang   68 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116994. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect tɨmpu   35 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117178. Subanun, Sindangan mamak   34 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117362. Subanon, Siocon mamak   34 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117546. Tagabili ʔulal   2, 72 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117730. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect dukul   32 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117914. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔiraw     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118098. Tausug, Jolo Dialect haas   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118391. Nahavaq na-mwat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118584. Amami hjan     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119608. Avava amwat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119799. Naman namat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119993. Iranun nipai   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120163. Nese namat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120334. Tape nəmot   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120979. Fataluku hapa     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121264. Makasae opo     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121687. Sye (Erromangan) nehkil   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122122. Ura neskil   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122333. Araki (Southwest Santo) marra   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123993. Surigaonon sawa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
123994. Surigaonon hayas   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124225. Ilonggo bitín   77 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
154780. Ilonggo man-og   66 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124636. Melayu ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125480. Merei marta   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125758. Iaai on   43 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126058. Nehan soi   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126279. Simbo dole   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
216874. Uruava korukoru   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126731. Namakir mat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126922. Orkon tiltiel   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127193. Kwamera ŋata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127926. Butuanon haas   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128190. Neve'ei nemwat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128453. Nāti nœmwat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128678. Lamalera (lembata) ula   2 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128859. Kadorih ɾohi     A:M:G:W:North  
129134. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok dipaʔ     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129392. Bajo soe   25, 45 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129609. Inabaknon sawa +d1   25 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129942. Mapun   25, 45 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130433. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ap'ukh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130434. Enggano (Banjar Sari) ap'ukh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130768. S.W. Palawano seli     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131369. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tulanut     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131765. Tonsea ude'     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131766. Tonsea sawa   25 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131937. Biliau muat   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132232. Äiwoo nyigidowe   46 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132448. Nanggu nümʷa   12 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132758. Ende nipa   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133270. Malo, Santa Cruz nüŋindowe   46 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133271. Malo, Santa Cruz   12 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133125. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nüŋindowe   46 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248926. Tetun (Dili) samea     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133862. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134437. Kubokota dole   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134725. Luqa dole   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135044. Sivisa Titan moat   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135351. Gumawana moteta   12, 74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135927. Western Fijian (Navosa) gwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136215. Waray-Waray halas   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153749. Kuot kakok     Isolate  
154533. Palu'e (Nitung) ulo   2 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154914. Qabiao ŋɰɑ33   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155119. Lampung Api (Belalau) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
155328. Lampung Api (Daya) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
155532. Lampung Api (Jabung) ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
155731. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
155930. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
156114. Lampung Api (Kalianda) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
156314. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
156530. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village u̞lɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
156733. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village ulɑ̝y   2 A:M:Lampung  
157151. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
157344. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
157532. Lampung Api (Krui) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
157717. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
157902. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) olɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
158105. Lampung Api (Pubian) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
158288. Lampung Api (Ranau) ulɜy   2 A:M:Lampung  
158489. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
158684. Lampung Api (Sukau) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
158881. Lampung Api (Sungkai) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
159071. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
159271. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) ulɑy   2 A:M:Lampung  
159446. Lampung Api (Way Lima) ulɑi   2 A:M:Lampung  
159599. Sewa weso   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159600. Sewa mwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159716. Buol binona   39 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159969. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) paŋaʔaŋ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160143. Bajo (Padei Laut) ullǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160328. Bajo (Kayuadi) soa   25, 45 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160508. Bajo (Pitulua) n̩doʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160695. Bajo (Bajoe) ˈndo     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160864. Bajo (Lauru) ndoh     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161005. Bajo (Moramo) illǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161149. Bajo (Boepinang) n̩doʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161286. Bajo (Lakaramba) ullǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161475. Bajo (Kaleroang) illǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161652. Bajo (Lakonea) paŋaʔan     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161837. Bajo (Langara Laut) paŋaʔan     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162013. Bajo (Lapulu) l̩ ǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162014. Bajo (Lapulu) ɨl̩ ǝʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162240. Bajo (Anaiwoi) n̩dɔʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162429. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔulaʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165364. Eskayan kawag     Artificial Language  
165630. Apma (Suru Mwerani) teltel   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165896. Apma (Suru Kavian) teltel   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166142. Sa (south-eastern dialect) taltêl   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166392. Sowa bwarasok   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166639. Ske (Seke) brasok   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166996. Muyuw mwátet   12, 74 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167234. Halia (Selau) kotsi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167433. Sudest mwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167636. Acehnese uleue     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
167845. Lungchow ŋu:2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168156. Besemah ulagh   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168378. Tawala mota   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168591. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169133. Palembang Malay ular   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254347. Palembang Malay ulo   2 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169344. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tulanut     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169572. Kinaray-a man əg   66 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169784. Proto-Polynesian *ŋata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170247. Capisano man-ug   66 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171233. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *mwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
174831. Takia mot   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
171791. Proto-Central Pacific *ŋwata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172684. Kalaw Kawaw Ya thaabu     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173190. Karo Batak nipé     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173442. Thai, Siamese ŋu:2   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173703. Sumbawa bele     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173905. Kalinga, Southern urog   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174473. Bontok, Eastern orog   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174474. Bontok, Eastern fiarakan     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
175163. Vietnamese rắn     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
182165. Khmer pʊəh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
176080. Dong, Southern sui212     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
186648. Gelao (Judu) ŋɯ31   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
176354. Itawis hírian     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176562. Ibaloi oleg   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176842. Shan ŋu4   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177105. Kankanaey eweg     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177366. Mon sùm     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177538. Proto-Southwestern Tai *ŋu A4   50 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177750. Maguindanaon nípay   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178118. Sinauna ba'bak     A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178291. Romblon sawá   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178473. Cuyonon magkal   79 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178648. Tày (Cao Bằng) ŋu5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178918. Proto-Kra *ŋa A   50 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179056. Gelao (Niupo) ma55 ŋɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
179480. Buyang (Ecun) ŋa33   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179704. Paha ŋa31   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179992. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mo42 ŋo42   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180202. Lemerig ŋ​͡mʷaʔ   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180346. Proto-Lakkja *ɲiə A2   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180490. Proto-Tai *ŋwɯ: A   50 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180695. Gelao (Wanzi) ŋkau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180876. Gelao (Sanchong) m`53 ŋo53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181036. Laha (Ta Mit) ŋa33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181866. Japanese (Kyoto) hebi     Japonic  
181867. Yonamine ?     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181868. Japanese (Tokyo) hebi     Japonic  
181869. Shuri nagamun     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181870. Naha ?     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182282. Tiruray ʔurar   2, 72 A:M:P:Bilic  
182520. Bantoanon (Banton) sawa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182839. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔaˈɣas   31 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183013. Kalinga (Minangali) uḻog   2, 33 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183228. Lundayeh menifeh   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183459. Yogad iráw   2, 34 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183834. Proto-Kam-Sui *dzu:i2   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184112. Chadong zy2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184518. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *qúlej   2, 33 Austronesian  
184519. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *ulaʀ   2 Austronesian  
184655. Then thoi2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185056. Kavalan LTs btuna     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185057. Kavalan LTs papaʀitan     A:E:N:Kavalan  
185058. Kavalan LTs siqqay   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185059. Kavalan LTs siʀqay   58 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185216. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *nipay   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185492. Bikol (Rinconada) sáwa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185857. Ong Be (Lincheng) ŋia2   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186086. Proto-Rukai *soɭaʔa   2 A:Rukai  
186370. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *s-b-ru:l ~ *s-m-ru:l     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186862. Gelao (Hongfeng) ma42 ŋəu31   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187075. Dupaningan Agta ulag   2, 33 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187334. Bouyei (Wangmo) ŋɨə31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187531. Sama (Sibutu) sowa   25, 45 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187807. Sama (Pangutaran) so   25, 45 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188082. Lao ŋúː   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188302. Chewong talon     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188667. Sui hui2   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188668. Sui fui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188808. Santali biń     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189144. Proto-Chamic *ʔular     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189321. Proto-Hmong-Mien *ʔnaŋ     Hmong-Mien  
189474. Proto-Malayic *ulər   2 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189744. Rhade ala     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190019. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) quruʔ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190246. Proto-Puyuma *unan   54 A:Puyuma  
190444. Jarai ʔală     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190707. Roglai, Northern ula   2 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191071. Totoli saa     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191263. Proto-Tsouic *vuɬáyi   29 A:Tsouic  
191409. Saek ŋua4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191638. Biao (Shidong) tshy1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191908. Tomini (Tialo) ulag   2 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192481. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ŋjie2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192866. Masbatenyo ahas   31 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192867. Masbatenyo sawa   25 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193002. Younuo (Xiaozhai) kau35 ni33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193194. Pa-Hng (Gundong) neŋ35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193628. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) unan   54 A:Puyuma  
193863. Pazih LTs (Auran) ezet   59 A:Northwest Formosan  
194162. Mulam (Dongmen) tui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194420. She (Lianhua) tɔ4 ɔn2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194963. Proto-Lampungic *ulay   2 A:M:Lampung  
195207. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) nəŋ1     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195415. Mulao ŋo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195630. Zhuang (Wuming) ŋɯ2   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195874. Jiongnai (Longhua) nen44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196110. Mak (Laliu) tə2 ʐui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196351. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) tə2 zui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196600. She (Haifeng) tɔ54 uan31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196837. Hlai (Baoding) za2   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197094. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 nɔŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197275. Mien (Jiangdi) na:ŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197454. Mien (Changping) naŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197639. Biao Min (Dongshan) naŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198409. Enga kanopáto     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198947. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *ule     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199352. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qɑ0 ŋw23   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199740. Maonan zu:i2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200112. Kim Mun (Hainan) naaŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200285. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **smrjul     Sino-Tibetan  
200863. Asilulu nyia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201277. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 ŋ35   50 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201479. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ila B   1 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201682. Urak Lawoi' ulal   2 A:M:M:Malayic  
202131. Proto-Minahasan *ulah   2 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202476. Proto-Sangiric *katoan   68 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202477. Proto-Sangiric *sawa   25 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202573. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *ulaR     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202815. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) tyotyo   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203045. Amis (Fata'an) ʡonər   56 A:E:Amis  
203243. Amis (Farang) ʡunar   56 A:E:Amis  
203440. Sakizaya bauʔ     A:E:Amis  
203634. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) maquʔ   3 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203836. Bunun (Takituduh L04) ʔivut   55 A:Bunun  
204047. Bunun (Takbanuaz) ʔivut   55 A:Bunun  
204256. Bunun (Iskubun) ʔivut   55 A:Bunun  
204500. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) qatuvi   57 A:Paiwan  
204702. Paiwan (Stimul L04) ʔatuvi   57 A:Paiwan  
204905. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) qatuvi   57 A:Paiwan  
205112. Puyuma (Pilam L04) unan   54 A:Puyuma  
205324. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) unan   54 A:Puyuma  
205535. Puyuma (Katipul L04) unan   54 A:Puyuma  
205744. Rukai (Tanan L04) olawlay   62 A:Rukai  
205951. Rukai (Budai L04) soɭao   2 A:Rukai  
206161. Rukai (Maga L04) suraa   2 A:Rukai  
206373. Rukai (Tona) soaʔa   2 A:Rukai  
206579. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ʔoɭaʔa   2 A:Rukai  
206783. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʃibaiʔ   60 A:Northwest Formosan  
206986. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʃiβaLiʔ   60 A:Northwest Formosan  
207212. Atayal - Squliq L04 mquʔ   3 A:A:A:Squliq  
207422. Seediq L04 (Paran) quyu   73 A:A:Seediq  
207633. Seediq L04 (Toda) quyu   73 A:A:Seediq  
207846. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡuyu   73 A:A:Seediq  
208053. Seediq L04 (Truku) quyu   73 A:A:Seediq  
208262. Tsou (Duhtu L04) fkoi   29 A:T:Tsou  
208462. Kanakanabu L04 vunai   29 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208678. Saaroa L04 vuɬiʔi   29 A:T:Saaroa  
209330. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[b]saɲʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209331. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɓəs     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209953. Cham, Western la     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210209. Favorlang OL03 ibien   4 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210913. Shanglin ta:ŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
210914. Shanglin ŋɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211133. Laibin ta:ŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211134. Laibin ŋɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211351. Guigang ŋɯ2   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211555. Lianshan ta:ŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211753. Qinzhou ŋy2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211966. Yongnan ŋi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212176. Long'an ŋɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212373. Fusui (Central) ŋɯ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212574. Shangsi ŋy2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212788. Ningming ŋi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213000. Longzhou ŋu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213216. Daxin ŋu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213217. Daxin hu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213428. Debao ŋou2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213643. Jingxi ŋou2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213867. Guangnan Nong ŋu2   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214074. Yanshan Nong ŋu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214274. Wenma Tu ŋu2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214472. Chongzuo ŋi2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214661. Klon moon     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215022. Maybrat apan     Maybrat  
215303. Wetan nia     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215686. Sahu ngia     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216130. Taba kolay     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216311. West Makian abey     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
217029. Piva kolu   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217235. Bikol (Bisakol) halas   26 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217451. Kagayanen bə́kkessan     A:M:P:G:M:North  
217701. Proto-South Sulawesi *ulaɣ   2 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218117. Saek ŋua4   50 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218501. Angkola ulok     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218761. Mentawai ulou     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218929. Tidore ega     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219272. Kazakh ʤəlɑn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219486. Kirgiz ʤəlan     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219689. Salar jilɑn     TURKIC:Southern  
219894. Tatar jilɑn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219895. Tatar ʤɨlɑn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220115. Uighur ilɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220323. Uzbek ilʌn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220527. Western Yugu jilɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
234058. Bahonsuai ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234214. Bungku kenta     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234213. Bungku ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234437. Bungku (Landawe) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234572. Bungku (Routa) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234716. Bungku (Torete) saa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234899. Bungku (Tulambatu) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235080. Bungku (Waia) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235219. Kodeoha sao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235390. Koroni ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
248691. Kulisusu ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235769. Mori Atas (Doule) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235897. Mori Atas (Impo) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236025. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236158. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236287. Mori Atas (Molio'A) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236418. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236551. Mori Atas (Olota) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236680. Mori Atas (Tambee) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236809. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236940. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
237070. Mori Bawah (Bahano) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237200. Mori Bawah (Kangua) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237330. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237460. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237592. Mori Bawah (Petasia) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237722. Mori Bawah (Roda) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237852. Mori Bawah (Soroako) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250436. Mori Bawah (Watu) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238200. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
238342. Moronene ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238515. Moronene (Mornene) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238659. Moronene (Tokotu'A) laŋedo     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238854. Padoe ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
239029. Taloki ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
239165. Tolaki (Asera) sao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239334. Tolaki (Konawe) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239333. Tolaki (Konawe) sao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239687. Tolaki (Laiwui) sao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250643. Tolaki (Mekongga) sao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250644. Tolaki (Mekongga) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240168. Tolaki (Wiwirano) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240304. Tomadino ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240439. Waru ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240575. Waru (Lalomerui) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240715. Wawonii ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240874. Wawonii (Menui) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241020. Wiau sao     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241257. Yi (Dafang) bu33 sə33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241479. Tai Phake ŋu:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241801. Tai Aiton ŋu:2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242327. Gelao (Fengyan) dai31 ŋɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242501. Gelao (Wantao) ŋau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242647. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ma35 ŋəɯ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242785. Laha (Noong Lay) ŋa33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243021. Buyang (Yalang) lat33 ŋau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243204. Gelao (Bigong) ŋəɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243375. Gelao (Yueliangwan) dai31 ŋɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243516. Gelao (Dagouchang) ŋkau55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243771. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tulanut     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243987. Gelao (Moji) ŋau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244189. Lakkja (Liula) ŋjie2   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244391. Mulam (Siba) tui2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244593. Wusehua (Rongshui) taŋ5     Mixed language  
244783. Dongxiang 东乡语 moɣəi     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244967. Tuzu 土族语 moɢuai     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245157. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 moʁui     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245335. Bao'an 保安语 moɢəi     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245529. Mongol 蒙古语 mɔgœœ     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246022. Gelao, Hongfeng ma43 ŋəu31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246388. Qabiao (Phó Là) lê4   49 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246612. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) mɑ55 ŋu42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
247017. Proto-Manide-Alabat *béʔek     A:M:P:G:Umiray Dumaget  
247096. Mondzi vi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247224. Maang vɯi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247478. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) tɑ35 nen35     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247658. Bolyu ɬaŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247838. Bugan (Nala) qaŋ35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248017. Bugan (Manlong) qaŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248173. Mantsi vui31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248265. Mo'ang vui21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248333. Kathu vi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249175. Mang (Jinping) han51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249335. Pa Na gaŋ13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249554. Kambowa βina     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249769. Kioko ule     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249964. Mongi ɕi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250131. Caijia fei55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250294. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) ule     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250832. Waxianghua (Guzhang) fi25     Unclassified  
250914. Yao (Lianmin) tsouk53     Tai-Kadai  
250990. Mien (Tashi) naŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
251218. Itawis zirrian     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251382. Proto-Nisoic *bu 1 xrɯ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251642. Tangga (Feni) si   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252333. Mentawai (Madobat) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252334. Mentawai (Salappa) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252335. Mentawai (Ulubaga) ʔiow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252336. Mentawai (Bariulou) leytiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252337. Mentawai (Bosua) leytiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252338. Mentawai (Sioban) leytiʔ     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252339. Mentawai (Pasapuat) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252340. Mentawai (Silabu) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252341. Mentawai (Saumanganya) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252342. Mentawai (Boriai) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252343. Mentawai (Bulasat) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252344. Mentawai (Sikakap) ʔulow     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
252925. Enggano (Meok) ʔãpũʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253062. Simeulue sawa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253411. Papitalai mwat   12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253751. Moor joroβá     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253752. Moor óra     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253913. Andio ulo     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254123. East Kara (Lemakot) tiui   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254530. Uma (Kantewu dialect) ule     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254788. Lelepa m̃aata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
281955. Vao na-mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
281933. Maskelynes na-mat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
281980. Paama (Lironesa) tetal   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282025. Futuna-Aniwa (Aniwa) ekatutu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
281928. Araki mar̃a   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281911. Roria nantˢntaraᵐp     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281994. Bierebo (Yevali) mʷara   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
281984. Lamenu (Visina) lo-mara   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
281956. Mpotovoro na-mat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
281908. Akei (Penantsiro) asi pəraβu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281924. Tutuba mata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281947. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) nu-mʷet   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
282014. Sie ne-hekil   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
281896. Vunapu mata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281972. Ambrym, North (Ranon) talsil   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281870. Mwerlap (Merig) ŋʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281952. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) ne-mʷet   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
281869. Lakona mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281979. Ambrym, Southeast (Maat) tetal   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281993. Bierebo (Burupika) mʷara   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
281906. Akei mata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281904. Morouas (Batunlamak) mata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281966. Dixon Reef na-mate   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
281974. Lonwolwol telčil   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281927. Tangoa mata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282016. Kwamera (Isiai) pakʷoi     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
281964. Neve'ei ne-mat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
282002. Emae (Makatea) ŋata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
281997. Bieria (Vowa) n-mʷata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:Bieria-Maii  
281866. Koro mʷa   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281995. Baki mʷaro   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
281963. Larevat nə-mnat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
281931. Axamb (Maxbaxo) na-mʷər   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
281897. Piamatsina mʷata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281885. Seke ᵐbrasok   20 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281975. Daakaka (Baiap) čiočio   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282000. Namakura (Makura) na-mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
281992. Bierebo (Bonkovia) mʷara   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Baki-Bierebo  
281912. Amblong mata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282022. Ikiyau taŋalua   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
281987. Lamenu (Nuvi) lo-mʷara   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
281953. Mae (Orap) nə-mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
281969. Labo (Ninde) na-mate   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
281926. Malo (North) mata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281920. Lorediakarkar mite   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
281882. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ŋʷata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281970. Labo (Windua) na-mʷate   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Labo  
281949. Maragus nə-mʷot   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
281945. Litzlitz na-mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
281948. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) nə-mʷet   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
282013. Mele ŋata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
281917. Narango (Nambel) matˢasat   12, 65 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
281965. Dixon Reef əmʷət   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
281853. Hiw mʷata   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281981. Paama (Faulili) amʷot   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
281986. Lamenu (Nikaura) lo-mʷara   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:E:L:Lamenu-Lewo  
281967. Nahavaq (Lembinwen) na-mat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
281939. Repanbitipmbangir na-mʷat   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
282020. Lenakel (Lenaukas) taŋalua