https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: tail

Entries for "tail":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77338. Kerinci ikow   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37129. Balinese ikut   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
37130. Banggai (W.dialect) puus   30? A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
37131. Banggi ifus   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
37132. Banoni kokoreka   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
37133. Bantik papantey     A:M:P:S:Southern  
37135. Gedaged win   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
37136. Geser kaku     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
37137. Ghari kali-   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
37138. Gimán walu     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
37139. Fijian (Bau) bui-na   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
37140. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) patahu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
37141. Hanunóo íkug   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
37142. Bima keto   1? A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37143. Bintulu ikuy   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
37144. Bobot lekan   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
37145. Bonerate i:ku   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
37146. Chamorro dádalak     A:M:Chamorro  
37147. Canala pubɛ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
37148. Javanese buntut   16 A:M:Javanese  
37149. Kilokaka (Ysabel) seku-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
37150. Timugon (Murut) ikuq   1 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
37151. Kis kuŋkái     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
37152. Mor ha     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
37153. Mota goloi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37154. Motu iu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
37155. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) punda   17 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
37156. Iban ikoʔ   1, 72 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
37157. Kaidipang ipuso   30 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
37158. Kairiru yuquñ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
37159. Kakiduge:n Ilongot ʔikul   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
37160. Kambera k|iku   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37161. Kapampangan íkiq   1? A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
37162. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) ikun   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
37163. Erai iku   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37164. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔípus   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
37165. Bughotu iuigu[ña]   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
37167. Ali nyiʔuŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
37168. Ambai (Yapen) amandau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
37169. Mori iki   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
37170. Atoni iku-   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
37171. Aklanon - Bisayan ʔí:kug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
37172. Babatana pipiti   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37173. Berawan (Long Terawan) iko   1 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
37174. Biga (Misool) kaluo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
37175. Bikol (Naga City) ikog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
37176. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) ikkoʔ   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
37177. Buli golo     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
37178. Buru [Namrole Bay] ikun   1 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
37180. Hawaiian huelo   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
37181. Hitu (Ambon) aru-   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
37182. Hoava mbele   56 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
37183. Kasira (Irahutu) su     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
37184. Kaulong (Au Village) kut   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
37185. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] kegueji     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
37187. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) kukur   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
37188. Kelabit (Bario) iur   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
37189. Kemak hiʔo   1? A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
37190. Kenyah (Long Anap) iko   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
77340. Samoan iʔu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
37193. Kusaie puhla     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
37194. Kwaio ʔiʔi-na   1, 56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37195. Lamogai (Mulakaino) gitó   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
37196. Lau kukui   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37197. Leipon kolpen   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
37198. Letinese ikru   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
37199. Levei koiʔi   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
37200. Likum koliʔi   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
37201. Loniu kelepe-n   8 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
37202. Lou penreu-     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
37203. Madurese buntoʔ   16 A:M:Madurese  
37204. Nêlêmwa waoo-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
37206. Yamdena ikur   1 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
37208. Murnaten (Alune) alu-   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
37209. Mono auko-   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
37211. Maloh iŋko   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
37212. Manggarai iko   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37213. Maori whiore     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
37214. Maranao ikog   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
37215. Marovo ciku-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
37216. Masiwang efat   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
37217. Mekeo iu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
37218. Melanau (Mukah) tikiu   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
37219. Mengen bo'rona     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
37220. Merina (Malagasy) rámbo     A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
37221. Minyaifuin (Gebe) kahñu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
37222. Misima uli|na   82 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
37223. Moken ʔiku:n   1 A:M:Moklen  
37224. Nauna poyu-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
37226. Nehan Hape wihing   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
37227. Nengone toen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
37228. Ngadha éko   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37229. Ngaibor (S.Aru) gadar     A:M:C:C:Aru  
37230. Nggela igu   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
37231. Nguna napue   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
37232. Nias iʔo   1 A:M:N:Nias  
37234. Numfor pura[ri]     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
37235. Ogan ikuʔ   1, 72 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37236. Paamese (South) vatikee-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37237. Palauan kemúr     A:M:Palauan  
37238. Paulohi aru   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
37239. Peterara (Maewo) xolo-na   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37240. Popalia iku   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
37242. Rejang Rejang ikoa   1 A:M:Rejang  
37243. Roti (Termanu Dialect) iko   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
37244. Rotuman reu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
37245. Roviana pikutu-na   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
77342. Singhi [u]kon   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
37247. Savu rulahi     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37248. Ambrym, South-East xalɛ   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
37249. Seimat koloh   71 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
37250. Selaru iku   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
37251. Sengseng kut   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
37252. Sika ʔiur   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
77344. Ponapean pwaidai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
37254. Sobei iku   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
37255. Soboyo iku   1 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
37257. Tabar lotulotu-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
37259. Tangga kum   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
37260. Tarpia ku   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
37261. Tboli (Tagabili) ʔikɔŋ   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
37262. Tetum ikun   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
37263. Tigak sum   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
37264. Tongan iku   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
37265. Tontemboan ipus   30 A:M:P:M:North  
37266. Tsou T63 cívci   20 A:T:Tsou  
37267. Vaghua kœŋgele-   45 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37268. Vitu liko   74 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
37269. Wampar gots     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
37270. Waropen fera     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
37271. Watubela sku   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
37272. Western Bukidnon Manobo ikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
37273. Windesi Wandamen kapupui     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
37274. Wogeo iku   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
37275. Wuna punda   17 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
37276. Wuvulu wawa   73 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
37278. Banjarese Malay buntut   16 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37279. Belait jeow     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
37280. Pukapuka yiku   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
37281. Cebuano íkug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
37282. Dayak Ngaju ikoh   1 A:M:G:W:South  
37284. Futuna-Aniwa suku   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
37285. Itbayaten ʔipus   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
37286. Katingan ikuh   1 A:M:G:W:South  
37287. Kilivila yeyuna   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
37288. Kisar iʔur-   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
37289. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) e'     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
37290. Lenakel nəpik-   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
37292. Magori (South East Papua) doru   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
37293. Maisin foyan     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
37294. Makassar iŋkoŋ   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
37295. Mambai lo-n     A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
37296. Manam eʔu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
37297. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ļokwa-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
37298. Melayu Ambon ɛkor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37299. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) rigariga     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
37300. Minangkabau ikua   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37302. Pulo Anna paasa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37303. Chuukese wúkú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37305. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) iku   1 A:Paiwan  
37306. Patpatar lapin     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
77346. Toba Batak ihur   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
37308. Pulau (Arguni) raʔur     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
37309. Punan Kelai cik   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
37310. Ririo kurpel   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37311. Sangir tole   22 A:M:P:S:Northern  
37312. Santa Ana kere-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
37313. Sasak èlòŋ     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
37314. Sekar ikir   1 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
37315. Teop vihi   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77348. Bunun F69, Southern íkul   1 A:Bunun  
37317. Tunjung iŋkot   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
37318. Ujir (N.Aru) wadai     A:M:C:C:Aru  
37319. Varisi kupele-   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
37320. Wolio lenci     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
37322. Bonfia leken   4 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
37324. Dehu punepunën     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
37325. Elat, Kei Besar keto   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
37326. Woleai iugɪʊ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37327. Alune alui   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
37328. Yakan eŋko   1 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
37329. Carolinian aschipa-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77350. Mailu batuna     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
37332. Lio, Flores Tongah éko   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
37333. Lahanan ikuy   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
37335. As ndəkamu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
37336. Bare'e iku   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
37337. Cheke Holo gleghu   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
37339. Gapapaiwa gʰayamina     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
37340. Jawe thiŋe-n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
37341. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') ku'iku'i   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37342. Lampung ikuy   1 A:M:Lampung  
37343. Ma'anyan ukuy   1, 59 A:M:G:E:C:South  
77353. Sakao (Port-Olry) ɔlœ-ɣ   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
37346. Dobuan iuiu-na   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
37347. Molima yiwu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
37349. Sa'a ʔuʔiʔi   1, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
37351. To'ambaita kiikiʔu   1, 55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
37352. Teanu dekele   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
37353. Taiof fenen     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
37354. Tae' (S.Toraja) ikkoʔ   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
37355. Suau dele-   81 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
37356. Tanna, Southwest nəpikou-   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
77356. Atayal - Squliq F69 ŋuŋuʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
37359. Numbami (Siboma) unae     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
37360. Modang kih   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
37361. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) ékor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
37362. Zabana (Kia) seku-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
37364. Kédang ebo     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
37365. Kayan (Uma Juman) ikuh   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
37368. Bolaang Mongondow iput   30 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
37369. Thao B96 wawishwish     A:W:Thao  
37376. Iraralay ipos   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
37377. Itbayat ipos   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
37378. Imorod ipos   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
37379. Ivasay ipos   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
37380. Isamorong vocivot     A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
37382. Yami ipús   30 A:M:P:B:Yami  
37384. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ŋúŋuʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
37385. Favorlang F69 kier   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77360. Palawan Batak ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
37390. Ida'an ikug   1 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
37391. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) ikung   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77362. Rukai (Budai F69) tawə́s   26 A:Rukai  
37394. Pazih F69 dulút   42 A:Northwest Formosan  
37395. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *ikuʀ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
37396. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *ikuʀ   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
37397. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *ikuʀ   1 A:M:(Proto)  
37398. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *siku   13 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
37399. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ikur   1 A:Puyuma  
77364. Saaroa F69 ʔisisi   20 A:T:Saaroa  
77366. Amara egidue   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
37402. Saisiyat F69 kiko'   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
37403. Seediq F69 (Sakura) ŋúŋuʔ   2 A:A:Seediq  
37404. Siraya F69 ikog   1 A:E:Southwest  
37405. Tagalog buntót   16 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
37406. Werinama efat   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
37407. Ibanag ifu-c   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
37408. Proto-Austronesian *ikuʀ   1 Austronesian  
37409. Lakalai kiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
37410. Kove hihiu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
77368. South Efate napu   11 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
105117. Mouk gitno   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
37415. Aria gitno   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
37416. Ilokano ipus   30 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
37417. Babuyan ipos   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
37418. Old Javanese ikû   1 A:M:Javanese  
37419. Koronadal Blaan ʔikoŋ   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
37420. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *qikuŋ   1, 43 A:M:Philippine  
37421. Sarangani Blaan ʔikoŋ   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
37423. Oirata ula'bua     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
37424. Iliun 'iku   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37425. Tugun 'matɛn     A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37426. Perai 'ikur   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37427. Aputai 'ikur   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
37428. Galolen (Talur) 'iʔun   1 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
37429. Luang li'ʔirnu   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
37430. East Damar ir'wan     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
37431. Teun 'niu   7 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
37432. Serua ṇ'niru   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
37433. Nila 'niru   7 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
37434. West Damar ehɛ'hea     A:M:C:C:West Damar  
37435. Dawera-Daweloor 'jiɛl   3 A:M:C:C:B:North  
37436. Dai 'iʔon     A:M:C:C:B:North  
37437. North Babar 'inijai   3? A:M:C:C:B:North  
37438. South-East Babar 'i:     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37439. Serili il'jɛ   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37440. East Masela 'iljei   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37441. Central Masela i'riɲei   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
37442. Emplawas 'iririje   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
37443. Tela-Masbuar 'irʲe   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
37444. Imroing i'ririje   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
37445. Pondok kiku-na   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37446. Kodi kíku-n   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37447. Wanukaka kaiku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37448. Anakalang kaiku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37449. Baliledo kíku-na   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77370. Lamboya kiku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77372. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kiku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37452. Mamboru kíku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37453. Gaura Nggaura kiku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37454. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kiku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37455. So'a éko   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77374. Puluwatese wúúk   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37458. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect kíku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
37460. Roma 'ikurna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
37461. Komering gundaŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
37463. Yami ipos   30 A:M:P:B:Yami  
77376. Mokilese ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
77378. Woleaian úúgú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37471. Satawalese yúkú-(l)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37473. Mortlockese úkú-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37476. Proto-Chuukic *úkú   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
37479. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 ɕut11   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
77339. Kerinci ikew   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77341. Samoan siʔusiʔu   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
77343. Singhi ukuĕ   1 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
77345. Ponapean iki   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
77347. Toba Batak kalai     A:M:N:B:Southern  
77349. Bunun F69, Southern viṣviṣ   40 A:Bunun  
77351. Mailu doru   15 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
77354. Sakao (Port-Olry) ɔlɒ-n   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77355. Sakao (Port-Olry) [ɒ]wɒl-   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77357. Atayal - Squliq F69 təlipuŋ     A:A:A:Squliq  
77361. Palawan Batak ʔikóg   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77363. Rukai (Budai F69) taoto   26 A:Rukai  
77365. Saaroa F69 isiisi   20 A:T:Saaroa  
77367. Amara egudio   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
77371. Lamboya kikna   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77373. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect kaiku   1, 69 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77375. Puluwatese wúkú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77377. Mokilese iki-(n)   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
77379. Woleaian úgú-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
83213. Amahai aru'iro   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84966. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai vikvik   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84505. Hainan Cham ku 33   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84705. Indonesian ekor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
84967. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai paka   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
85313. Sisingga péputu   46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85523. Siar kalmumukum   28 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85928. Kokota seku-na   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174830. Takia uyu-   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86933. Nalik zum   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
167635. Acehnese iku   1 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87435. Basay TsYM91 lisus     A:E:N:Basay  
87568. Nalik (a)zum   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87724. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) iku   1 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88187. Madara hotuhotuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89165. Diodio iuna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89506. Vaeakau-Taumako pole     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90306. Amis (Central) wikor   1 A:E:Amis  
93218. Japhug Rgyalrong tɣ jme     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104201. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) a taukuna   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104003. Lihir (Sunglik) bilkuon     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104480. Barok bako   55 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103803. Kara (West) sumina   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103609. Madak leget ket atla man     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102575. Haku u hisi   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102764. Sou Amana Teru arur   6 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103369. Tolai tauk   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104969. Tagalog buntot   16 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102158. Savosavo kodo     Central Solomons  
103016. Vilirupu ǥiuna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
105591. Torau kunela   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105768. Tiang sam   36 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105956. Bilur otapupuna     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106152. Kuni iu-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106343. Maututu la kiula   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106689. Doura iuna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106850. Gabadi iuna   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107017. Solos his   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107170. Megiar ŋuyu/n   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107330. Matukar uyun   1, 25 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107604. Bilibil vin   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108271. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ikun   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108451. Saliba giyu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108649. Pangasinan icol   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108823. Chru əku:   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109143. Hmong, White tɯ 5     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109386. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) buntot   16 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109582. Agta ʔipput   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109766. Atta, Pamplona ipuʔ   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109950. Balangaw 'ʔipos   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110134. Batak, Palawan ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110318. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔikong   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110500. Bilaan, Sarangani ʔikong   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110684. Binukid 'ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110868. Bontok, Guina-ang 'ʔipus   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111051. Dumagat, Casiguran ʔi'pos   30 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111229. Gaddang ʔip̄ut   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111409. Ifugao, Amganad ʔi'wit   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111591. Ifugao, Batad ʔiwit   21 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111767. Ifugao, Bayninan buya:buy     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112296. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n ʔikul   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112479. Inibaloi ʔiḳol   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112661. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg ʔi:put   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112845. Itbayaten ʔipus   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113028. Itneg, Binongan 'ʔipos   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113210. Ivatan, Basco Dialect ʔipos   30 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113393. Kalagan ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113577. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'ʔipus   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113761. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔikul   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114098. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔikul   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114282. Kankanay, Northern 'ʔiko   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114465. Mamanwa ʔiki   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114649. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114833. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115017. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115200. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115384. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115568. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔikog   1 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115751. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115934. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116118. Mansaka ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116301. Samal, Siasi Dialect togel     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116463. Dayak Ngaju ikuh   1 A:M:G:W:South  
116625. Sambal, Botolan 'ʔikoy   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116809. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'toay   22 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116993. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect toḷe   22 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117177. Subanun, Sindangan gikug   1 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117361. Subanon, Siocon gikog   1 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117545. Tagabili ʔikɔng   1, 43 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117729. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117913. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect ʔikuy   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118097. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔikug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118390. Nahavaq mbysy-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118583. Amami zubu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119607. Avava bbusn   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119798. Naman iber     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119992. Iranun ikug   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120602. Tape nilen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120603. Tape nululen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120978. Fataluku ulafuka     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121263. Makasae ula     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121686. Sye (Erromangan) novlai|mpco-   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122121. Ura novlimce-   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122332. Araki (Southwest Santo) vitsi   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123992. Surigaonon ikog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124224. Ilonggo ikug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124635. Melayu ekor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125084. Kandas in kuruna pap   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125277. Tolo kali   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125479. Merei vidi   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125757. Iaai hmokune-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126057. Nehan wihi   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126523. Uruava kure-na   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126730. Namakir kii-   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
127087. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *ikuʀ   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
127192. Kwamera nəpiki-   1, 31 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127925. Butuanon ikog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128189. Neve'ei nibis-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128677. Lamalera (lembata) iku   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128858. Kadorih ihkuh   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129133. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok ungke     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129391. Bajo ingko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129608. Inabaknon ingko   1 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129941. Mapun ingko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130431. Enggano (Malakoni Village) ɛyiʔ   29 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130432. Enggano (Banjar Sari) ɛyiʔ   29 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130767. S.W. Palawano ipos   30 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
131178. Simbo pikutu   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
131368. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tikiu   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131603. Tonsea ipus   30 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131986. Pingilapese ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
132231. Äiwoo nyigile   35 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132447. Nanggu nüŋgütlu   35 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132757. Ende ekko   1 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132960. Malo, Santa Cruz niŋglü   35 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133124. Lwepe, Santa Cruz niŋglü   35 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133861. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) eko     A:M:M:M:Malay  
134436. Kubokota pikutu   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134724. Luqa pikutu   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135043. Sivisa Titan kaleuya     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135926. Western Fijian (Navosa) laulau     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136214. Waray-Waray ikog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154532. Palu'e (Nitung) iʔo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154913. Qabiao sɑt33   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155118. Lampung Api (Belalau) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
155327. Lampung Api (Daya) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
155531. Lampung Api (Jabung) gund̯ɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
155730. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) bʊntʊt̚   50 A:M:Lampung  
155929. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) buntʊt   50 A:M:Lampung  
156113. Lampung Api (Kalianda) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
156313. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
156529. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
156732. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
156933. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
157150. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
157343. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) but:ut   50 A:M:Lampung  
157531. Lampung Api (Krui) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
157716. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) bət:ut   50 A:M:Lampung  
157901. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) gɘndɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
158104. Lampung Api (Pubian) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
158287. Lampung Api (Ranau) gundɜŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
158488. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
158683. Lampung Api (Sukau) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
158880. Lampung Api (Sungkai) gud̯ndɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
159070. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
159270. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
159445. Lampung Api (Way Lima) gundɑŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
159715. Buol uput     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159968. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) iŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160142. Bajo (Padei Laut) iŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160327. Bajo (Kayuadi) iŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160507. Bajo (Pitulua) ˈŋ̩ko     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160694. Bajo (Bajoe) ˈŋko     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160863. Bajo (Lauru) ɩŋŋkoʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161004. Bajo (Moramo) iŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161148. Bajo (Boepinang) ŋ̩ˈko(na)     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161285. Bajo (Lakaramba) iŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161474. Bajo (Kaleroang) ɛŋko     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161651. Bajo (Lakonea) iŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161836. Bajo (Langara Laut) iŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162012. Bajo (Lapulu) unko     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162137. Bajo (Luwuk) eŋko   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162239. Bajo (Anaiwoi) ˈŋ̩koʔ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162428. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔiŋko     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164014. Pazih F69 dudlút   42 A:Northwest Formosan  
165363. Eskayan niyaba     Unclassified  
165629. Apma (Suru Mwerani) gere-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165895. Apma (Suru Kavian) gere-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166141. Sa (south-eastern dialect) gere-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167233. Halia (Selau) wusun kas   44 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167844. Lungchow ha:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168029. Kapingamarangi huku   13? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168155. Besemah ikok   1, 72 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168590. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) ekor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168780. Fijian (Suva Dialect) buina   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168940. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) hiku   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169132. Palembang Malay ekor   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169343. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tikiu   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169571. Kinaray-a ikəg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
170246. Capisano ikug   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170347. Niuafo'ou hiku   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
173441. Thai, Siamese ha:ŋ5   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173702. Sumbawa elong     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
174117. Kalinga, Limos ípus   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
175162. Vietnamese đuôi     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175372. Khmer kɑntuy     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175567. Nuguria mai/suku   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
176079. Dong, Southern sət55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176353. Itawis ífut   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176665. Ibaloi ikol   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176666. Ibaloi ihul   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176841. Shan haaŋ1   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177104. Kankanaey iko   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177365. Mon hətaˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177749. Maguindanaon íkug   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178117. Sinauna ikuy   1 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178290. Romblon íkog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178472. Cuyonon ikóg   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178647. Tày (Cao Bằng) thaŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178917. Proto-Kra *C-tʃot D   52 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179245. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tɕʰuc     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179479. Buyang (Ecun) ɕut55   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179703. Paha jat33   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179991. Gelao (Zhenfeng) ko35 sei42   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180345. Proto-Lakkja *kliəŋ A1   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180489. Proto-Tai *trwɤ:ŋ A   53 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180694. Gelao (Wanzi) ts'an24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180875. Gelao (Sanchong) kʷo35 ɕi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181035. Laha (Ta Mit) sɯt33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181931. Japanese (Kyoto) oo     Japonic  
181932. Yonamine zuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181933. Japanese (Tokyo) shippo     Japonic  
181934. Shuri z̧uu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181935. Naha zuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182281. Tiruray ʔigor   1 A:M:P:Bilic  
182519. Bantoanon (Banton) ikog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182648. Proto-Bisayan *qíkug   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182838. Bikol (Buhinon) ʔiˈkoɡ   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183012. Kalinga (Minangali) ipus   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183227. Lundayeh yur     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183708. Ai-Cham (Diwo) zwət7B     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183833. Proto-Kam-Sui *khjut7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184111. Chadong sət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184354. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *íkuʀ   1 Austronesian  
184654. Then thət8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
185215. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *ikuŋ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185683. Proto-Atayalic *ŋuŋuʔ   2 A:Atayalic  
185856. Ong Be (Lincheng) tuʔ7     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186219. Bunun (Takituduh L88) visvis   40 A:Bunun  
186369. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-may ~ *r-mey ~ *r-mi     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186647. Gelao (Judu) qə0 tsei35   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186861. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 tɕhe13   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187074. Dupaningan Agta buned     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187333. Bouyei (Wangmo) ðiəŋ24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187944. Sama (Pangutaran) langjang     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
187945. Sama (Pangutaran) langkaw     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188081. Lao hăːŋ   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188301. Chewong hateʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188527. Sui hət8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188807. Santali caṇḍbo̲l     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189143. Proto-Chamic *ʔiku     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189320. Proto-Hmong-Mien *tu̯eiX     Hmong-Mien  
189473. Proto-Malayic *ikur   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189743. Rhade aku     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190018. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) ŋaʔŋuʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190245. Proto-Puyuma *ikur   1 A:Puyuma  
190443. Jarai aku     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190706. Roglai, Northern icu     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191070. Totoli kui     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191408. Saek ruaŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191637. Biao (Shidong) tyŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191907. Tomini (Tialo) ʔuʔu   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192130. Nanumea hiku   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192714. Masbatenyo ikog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193193. Pa-Hng (Gundong) tai33 tai22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193394. Proto-East Mindanao *ikug   1 A:M:Philippine  
193627. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ɭudus     A:Puyuma  
193862. Pazih LTs (Auran) dulut   42 A:Northwest Formosan  
194161. Mulam (Dongmen) khɣət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194419. She (Lianhua) ka1 tɔ3     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194678. South Island Maori uairo   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194961. Proto-Lampungic *gundaŋ   48 A:M:Lampung  
194962. Proto-Lampungic *buntut   50 A:M:Lampung  
195206. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) tau3     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195414. Mulao ȵo53 me31 ɬe33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195629. Zhuang (Wuming) ɣiəŋ1   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195873. Jiongnai (Longhua) ðau53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196109. Mak (Laliu) ʐu:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196350. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) zwət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196599. She (Haifeng) ka22 tɔ22     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196836. Hlai (Baoding) tshuȶ7   16? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197093. Dzao Min (Daping) a44 dui24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197274. Mien (Jiangdi) twei52     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197453. Mien (Changping) twei53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197638. Biao Min (Dongshan) kɔ42 dwai35     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198038. Dehong haaŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198408. Enga étenge     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198833. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *ikuR     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199050. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *a(mb,m)u     Trans-New Guinea  
199351. Lachi (Tân Lợi) fɛ45   54? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199739. Maonan sət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
199963. Proto-Ongan *-ukicele     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200111. Kim Mun (Hainan) ʔdei354     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200284. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-jəd     Sino-Tibetan  
200405. Marinduque Tagalog buntut     A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
200594. Dong, Northern sət55     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200862. Asilulu kalu-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201276. Lachi (Jinchang) se31   54? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201478. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *cuc   16? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201681. Urak Lawoi' ikol   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
201936. Pingilapese ik   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202130. Proto-Minahasan *ipus   30 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202350. Proto-Sangiric *tolay   22 A:M:P:Sangiric  
203044. Amis (Fata'an) kikul   1, 69 A:E:Amis  
203242. Amis (Farang) wikur   1 A:E:Amis  
203439. Sakizaya kikul   1, 69 A:E:Amis  
203633. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) ŋuŋuʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203835. Bunun (Takituduh L04) visvis   40 A:Bunun  
204046. Bunun (Takbanuaz) ʔikul   1 A:Bunun  
204255. Bunun (Iskubun) ʔikuɬ   1 A:Bunun  
204499. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) iku   1 A:Paiwan  
204701. Paiwan (Stimul L04) iku   1 A:Paiwan  
204904. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) iku   1 A:Paiwan  
205111. Puyuma (Pilam L04) ikur   1 A:Puyuma  
205323. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) ikur   1 A:Puyuma  
205534. Puyuma (Katipul L04) ikur   1 A:Puyuma  
205743. Rukai (Tanan L04) taoθo   26 A:Rukai  
205950. Rukai (Budai L04) taoθo   26 A:Rukai  
206160. Rukai (Maga L04) ikivi   42 A:Rukai  
206372. Rukai (Tona) ikivi   42 A:Rukai  
206578. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ʔiko   1 A:Rukai  
206782. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) kikoo   1, 69 A:Northwest Formosan  
206985. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) kikoL   1, 69 A:Northwest Formosan  
207211. Atayal - Squliq L04 ŋuŋuʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207421. Seediq L04 (Paran) ŋuŋu   2 A:A:Seediq  
207632. Seediq L04 (Toda) ŋuŋu   2 A:A:Seediq  
207845. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ŋuŋu   2 A:A:Seediq  
208052. Seediq L04 (Truku) ŋuŋu   2 A:A:Seediq  
208261. Tsou (Duhtu L04) civci   20 A:T:Tsou  
208461. Kanakanabu L04 iciici   20 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208677. Saaroa L04 ʔisisi   20 A:T:Saaroa  
209327. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[k]ɗu(u)t     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209328. Proto-Mon-Khmer *bt1aʔ ~ *st1aʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209329. Proto-Mon-Khmer *t1iə[ŋ]     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209952. Cham, Western hla ku     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210440. Favorlang OL03 ki-or   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210441. Favorlang OL03 kier   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210912. Shanglin hju:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211131. Laibin ɣɯ:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211132. Laibin hɯ:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211350. Guigang rɯ:ŋ1   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211554. Lianshan hy:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211752. Qinzhou thy:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211965. Yongnan thu:ŋ1'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212175. Long'an thɯ:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212372. Fusui (Central) thɯ:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212573. Shangsi thy:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212787. Ningming ha:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212999. Longzhou ha:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213215. Daxin ha:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213427. Debao tha:ŋ2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213642. Jingxi tha:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213866. Guangnan Nong tha:ŋ1   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214073. Yanshan Nong tha:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214273. Wenma Tu thɛ~2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214471. Chongzuo thi:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214853. Klon gòrkei     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214854. Klon òr     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215021. Maybrat sawiah     Maybrat  
215302. Wetan ikra     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215926. Sahu bi'olo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215927. Sahu di'imi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215928. Sahu fudu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216129. Taba kaku     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216310. West Makian biso     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216624. East Makian kku     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
217028. Piva kulena   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217234. Bikol (Bisakol) ikog   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217450. Kagayanen ʔikóg   1 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217700. Proto-South Sulawesi *i(ng)ko(C)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218116. Saek ruaŋ2   53 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218649. Angkola / Mandailing lailai     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218650. Angkola / Mandailing ihur     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218928. Tidore bi     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219271. Kazakh qujrəq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219485. Kirgiz qujruq     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219688. Salar ɢuruχ     TURKIC:Southern  
219893. Tatar qujrəq     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220114. Uighur qujruq     TURKIC:Eastern  
220322. Uzbek dɷm     TURKIC:Eastern  
220526. Western Yugu ɢuzuruq     TURKIC:Eastern  
241012. Wiau iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240868. Wawonii (Menui) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240709. Wawonii iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240569. Waru (Lalomerui) iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240433. Waru iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240298. Tomadino okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240162. Tolaki (Wiwirano) iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250293. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250435. Mori Bawah (Watu) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239681. Tolaki (Laiwui) iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239325. Tolaki (Konawe) iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239159. Tolaki (Asera) iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239023. Taloki iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238847. Padoe iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238846. Padoe okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236675. Mori Atas (Tambee) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238509. Moronene (Mornene) iki ~ iči     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238335. Moronene iči     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238334. Moronene iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238195. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237847. Mori Bawah (Soroako) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237717. Mori Bawah (Roda) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237587. Mori Bawah (Petasia) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237455. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237325. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237195. Mori Bawah (Kangua) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237065. Mori Bawah (Bahano) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236934. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236803. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238651. Moronene (Tokotu'A) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236546. Mori Atas (Olota) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236413. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236282. Mori Atas (Molio'A) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236153. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236020. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235892. Mori Atas (Impo) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235763. Mori Atas (Doule) okui     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248690. Kulisusu iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235384. Koroni iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235213. Kodeoha pale     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235074. Bungku (Waia) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234893. Bungku (Tulambatu) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234710. Bungku (Torete) iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234709. Bungku (Torete) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234566. Bungku (Routa) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234431. Bungku (Landawe) iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234207. Bungku iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234052. Bahonsuai iki     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241256. Yi (Dafang) mo21 so33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241478. Tai Phake ha:ŋ6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241800. Tai Aiton ha:ŋ1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242326. Gelao (Fengyan) di31 tʂai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242500. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 tsei35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242784. Laha (Noong Lay) tʃoot24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242885. En (Nung Ven) θət55     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243020. Buyang (Yalang) ka0 tsat31     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243203. Gelao (Bigong) kɔ55 tshe13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243374. Gelao (Yueliangwan) di31 tʂai31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243515. Gelao (Dagouchang) tshɑn13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243770. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tikiu     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243986. Gelao (Moji) ka31 tsəi24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244188. Lakkja (Liula) kan3 kjie:ŋ1   51 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244390. Mulam (Siba) kɣət7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244592. Wusehua (Rongshui) mi3     Mixed languages  
244782. Dongxiang 东乡语 ɕiən     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244966. Tuzu 土族语 səuul     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245156. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 syyl     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245334. Bao'an 保安语 ɕiənʨiχ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245528. Mongol 蒙古语 suul     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246021. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 ʨhie13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246387. Qabiao (Phó Là) sAt5   52 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246989. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *m-ba 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246913. Proto-Alor-Pantar *-or(a)     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
246990. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *m-ba 3     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247095. Mondzi i̠33 ʥe44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247223. Maang mi33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247350. White Lolo ntsan44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247477. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pji44 tə44     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
248448. Bolyu ʑi2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247837. Bugan (Nala) pa55 wei31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248016. Bugan (Manlong) vai31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248172. Mantsi ndȥuẽ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248449. Bolyu phau4 ʑi2     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248925. Tetun (Dili) ikun     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249174. Mang (Jinping) hø35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249334. Pa Na la44 tje44     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249553. Kambowa lensi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249768. Kioko lensi     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249963. Mongi mi13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250642. Tolaki (Mekongga) iku     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250913. Yao (Lianmin) tsɿ33     Tai-Kadai  
251028. Biao (Fengkai) tyŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
251217. Itawis ifut   30 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251381. Proto-Nisoic *s/ʔ-mru 2     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251641. Tangga (Feni) angku     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253410. Papitalai koloki-   9 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253646. Moor     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253912. Andio kukudiʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254290. Enggano (Meok) jiʔ     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
254348. Palembang Malay buntut   16 A:M:M:M:Malay  
254529. Uma (Kantewu dialect) iku     A:M:C:K:Southern  
283456. Hiw ɣio   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283457. Toga ɣulo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283458. Lehali ɣele   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283459. Löyöp ɣalo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283460. Mwotlap na-ɣio   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283461. Mota ɣoloi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283462. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣolo-ɣi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283463. Lemerig (Sasar) ɣœlœe-ɣi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283464. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣœlœ   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283465. Vurës (Mosina) ɣolu-ɣi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283466. Nume ɣoi   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283467. Dorig na-ɣlo-n   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283468. Koro ɣolo-n   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283469. Wetamut na-ɣolo-n   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283470. Lakona wolo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283471. Mwerlap (Merig) ɣole   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283472. Mwerlap (Merlav) ɣole   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283473. Marino ɣoloi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283474. Maewo, Central (Peterara) xolo-na   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283475. Baetora (Navenevene) xolo-na   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283476. Baetora (Tam) ɣolo-   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283477. Baetora (Narovorovo) ɣolo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283478. Baetora ɣolo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283479. Ambae, East (Wailengi) kolo-na   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283480. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) kolo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283481. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) kolo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283482. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) kolo   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283483. Raga ᵑgere-na   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283484. Apma gere-n   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283485. Seke ᵑgre-n   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283486. Sa ᵑgere-n   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283487. Sowa kere-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283488. Valpei (Hukua) lapʷe-n   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283489. Valpei lapʷɛ-na   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283490. Nokuku lapʷɛ-na   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283491. Tasmate wuki-na   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283492. Wusi (Valui) βutʳi-na   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283493. Wusi (Mana) wuči-na   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283494. Wusi (Kerepua) wuti   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283495. Vunapu lapʷe-na   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283496. Piamatsina lapʷe-   62 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283497. Tolomako βutˢi-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283498. Tiale βiᵑki-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283499. Wusi (Nonona) βuḍi-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283500. Navut βuᵑki-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283501. Merei βiⁿdʳi-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283502. Morouas fiⁿdʳi-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283503. Morouas (Batunlamak) finti-na   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283504. Navut (Matae) βiki-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283505. Akei βiki-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283506. Fortsenal βiki-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283507. Akei (Penantsiro) βiki-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283508. Akei (Tasiriki) βiki-   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283509. Wailapa βitˢi   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283510. Roria βiⁿd-ne   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283511. Amblong fiⁿdi-na   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283512. Narango fiⁿdʳi-n   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283513. Polonombauk fiⁿdʳi-n   76 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283514. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) fele   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283515. Butmas-Tur (Tur) file-n   64 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283516. Narango (Nambel) fiⁿdʳi-na   76 A:M:C:E:O: