https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: rat

Entries for "rat":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77158. Iban cit   28 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
36058. Balinese bikul     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
36059. Banggai (W.dialect) bukoti     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
36060. Banggi sihud     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
36061. Banoni kiso   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
36062. Bantik tíkusuʔ   22 A:M:P:S:Southern  
36063. Gayo tikus   22 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
36064. Gedaged gabeláu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
36065. Geser kalufa   1? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
36066. Ghari mboɣu   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
36067. Gimán luf   21 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
36068. Fijian (Bau) kalavo   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
36069. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) ʔudu     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
36070. Hanunóo áŋbu[ʔ]   23 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
36071. Bima karawo   1, 83 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36072. Bintulu belitit   25? A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
36073. Bobot ilaha   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
36074. Bonerate βolɛke   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
36075. Chamorro cha'ka     A:M:Chamorro  
36076. Canala abʷara   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
36077. Javanese tikus   22 A:M:Javanese  
36078. Kilokaka (Ysabel) kʰubiliki   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
36079. Timugon (Murut) tikus   22 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
36080. Kis kəpéi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
36081. Mor arúha     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
36082. Mota gasuwe   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
36083. Motu bita     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
36084. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) wulawo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
77160. Kairiru qusiu   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
36086. Kaidipang burʔabu   1, 30 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
77162. Kerinci məncayʔ   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
36088. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bɨ:ki   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
36089. Kambera kalaʔu   1, 83 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36090. Kapampangan dagís   40 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
36091. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) keromé     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
36092. Erai lasu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
36093. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔútut   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
36094. Bughotu kuhi   3, 64 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
36096. Ali yesou   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
36097. Ambai (Yapen) karu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
36098. Mori tehu   7 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
36099. Atoni ifɔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
36100. Aklanon - Bisayan ɣáŋgam     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
36101. Babatana runji   52 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
36102. Berawan (Long Terawan) bə|lio   1? A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
36103. Biga (Misool) kalof   21? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
36104. Bikol (Naga City) quinô     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
36105. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) balawo   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
36106. Buli luf   21 A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
36107. Buru [Namrole Bay] emtit asit     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
36108. Bwaidoga kwaisalu   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
36109. Hawaiian 'iole   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
36110. Hitu (Ambon) malahaʔe   1, 82 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
36112. Kasira (Irahutu) səfe     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
36113. Kaulong (Au Village) ɛ|wu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
36114. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] məsiñco     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
36116. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) karuʔ     A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
36117. Kelabit (Bario) labo iʔék   1 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
36119. Kenyah (Long Anap) belabaw   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
77164. Savu keɓuku     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36123. Kwaio gasifou     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
36124. Lamogai (Mulakaino) aβí     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
36125. Lau fōitau     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
36126. Leipon pucol   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
36127. Letinese or-roma/smela   8, 84 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
36128. Levei pʷilip   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
36129. Likum pʷiley   11 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
36130. Loniu pucon   10 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
36131. Lou ne     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
36132. Madurese tekos   22 A:M:Madurese  
36133. Nêlêmwa ciibwi   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
36134. Yapese boroq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
36135. Yamdena kawat     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
36136. Mussau rariao     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
36137. Murnaten (Alune) maβakwe     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
36139. Maleu nakiue   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
36140. Maloh balau   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
36141. Manggarai belawo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36142. Maori kiore   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
36143. Maranao ria     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
36145. Masiwang milava   1, 82 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
36146. Mekeo inema     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
36147. Melanau (Mukah) belabaw   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
36148. Mengen ba'ǥora     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
36149. Merina (Malagasy) voalávo   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
36150. Minyaifuin (Gebe) safsɛf     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
36151. Misima sikokoi     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
36153. Nauna polu     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
36154. Nauru ikumododo     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
36155. Nehan Hape kih   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
36156. Nengone xeli   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
36157. Ngadha téu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36158. Ngaibor (S.Aru) kartow   79 A:M:C:C:Aru  
36159. Nggela kuhi   3, 64 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
36160. Nguna kusue   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
36162. Nissan kih   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
36163. Numfor robēfrar     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
36164. Ogan tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
36165. Paamese (South) asue   3, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
36167. Paulohi ma|laha   1, 82 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
36168. Peterara (Maewo) xarifi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
36169. Popalia ɸulɛke   27 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
36170. Raga garivi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
36171. Rejang Rejang tikus   22 A:M:Rejang  
36172. Roti (Termanu Dialect) lafo   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
36173. Rotuman pija     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
36175. Samoan ʔimoa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
77166. Singhi birog     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
36177. Ambrym, South-East asu   3, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
36178. Seimat usuh   3 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
36179. Selaru klah     A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
36180. Sengseng kukum     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
36181. Sika teu   7 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
77168. Sobei nensau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
36184. Soboyo kaminde     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
36185. Rurutuan ʔiore   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
36187. Tahitian (18th Century) 'iore   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
36189. Tarpia wanom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
36190. Tboli (Tagabili) ʔuŋe   26 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
36191. Tetum lahŏ   1? CREOLE:Tetun based  
36193. Tongan kumā   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
36194. Tontemboan kawok     A:M:P:M:North  
36195. Tsou T63 búhci   46 A:T:Tsou  
77172. Teop kuho   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
36199. Waropen afuno     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
36201. Western Bukidnon Manobo rumat   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
36202. Windesi Wandamen waŋgar     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
36203. Wogeo kusive   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
36204. Wuna wolavo   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
36205. Wuvulu balafai     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
36206. Anejom (Aneityum) inɣeθo   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
36207. Banjarese Malay tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
36208. Belait bəlabeow   1 A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
36209. Pukapuka kiole   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
36210. Cebuano ílagâ   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
36213. Futuna-Aniwa kimoa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
36214. Itbayaten karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
36215. Katingan balawau   1 A:M:G:W:South  
36216. Kilivila kikoni     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
36217. Kisar ornohe     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
36218. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) asafái     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
36219. Lenakel kahau   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
36221. Magori (South East Papua) o'oure   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
36222. Maisin gorobu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
36223. Makassar balao   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
36225. Manam ŋeri     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
36227. Melayu Ambon tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
36228. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) gisap   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
36229. Minangkabau manciʔ   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
36230. Tahitian (Modern) 'iore   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
36231. Pulo Anna kesɪ   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36232. Chuukese nakkich   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36233. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) kusuke   3, 86 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
36234. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) kulavaw   1 A:Paiwan  
36237. Pulau (Arguni) adombar     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
36238. Punan Kelai ewaw     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
36240. Sangir balawo   1, 30 A:M:P:S:Northern  
36241. Santa Ana kīki   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
36242. Sasak bəgaŋ     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
36243. Sekar kofiata     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
77175. Toba Batak monci   28? A:M:N:B:Southern  
77177. Cheke Holo nakhude   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
36247. Ujir (N.Aru) dajua   80 A:M:C:C:Aru  
36249. Wolio bokoti     A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
36251. Bonfia ʔi-laha   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
36252. Bukat musiŋ     A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
36253. Dehu aji     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
36254. Elat, Kei Besar folafa   1, 9 A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
36255. Woleai geshɪ   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36256. Alune mlaba'we   1, 82 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
36257. Yakan mellek     A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
36258. Carolinian gheesch   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36260. Kanakanabu F69 toŋiŋi   47 A:T:Kanakanabu  
36261. Lio, Flores Tongah teʔu   7 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
36262. Lahanan blavow   1 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
36265. Bare'e walesu     A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
77180. Iraralay karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
36268. Gapapaiwa waguruma   91 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
36269. Jawe ciibwi   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
36270. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') 'asufe   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
36271. Lampung tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
36273. Mailu oʔure   20 TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
36275. Dobuan kokolaka   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
36276. Molima kwekweyalu   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
36277. Roro kaua   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
36278. Sa'a asuhe   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
36279. Ubir gorobu   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
36281. Teanu uvilo   29 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
36282. Taiof kiso   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
36283. Tae' (S.Toraja) balao   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
36285. Tanna, Southwest iahukw   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
36287. Sakao (Port-Olry) [n]oɔ   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
36288. Numbami (Siboma) gobe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
36290. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
36291. Zabana (Kia) pupurudu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
36293. Kédang tiu   7 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
36294. Kayan (Uma Juman) lavo   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
36297. Bolaang Mongondow boyod     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
36298. Thao B96 mashmash     A:W:Thao  
77182. Favorlang F69 kadzies   68 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
36306. Itbayat karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
36307. Imorod karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
36308. Ivasay karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
36309. Isamorong karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
36311. Yami karám   24 A:M:P:B:Yami  
36312. Atayal - Squliq F69 quliʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
36313. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔólit   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
77184. Kavalan F69 motə́n   31 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77187. Palawan Batak ʔaŋbɨʔ   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
36319. Ida'an sikut litun     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
77189. Mouk dadik     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
36323. Pazih F69 ʔadús   36 A:Northwest Formosan  
104699. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *labaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
104701. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *labaw   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
36326. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *labaw   1 A:M:(Proto)  
104703. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *lapo   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
36328. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) tutús   34 A:Puyuma  
36329. Rukai (Budai F69) təlíkiʔ     A:Rukai  
36330. Saaroa F69 taloboco   31 A:T:Saaroa  
36331. Saisiyat F69 ʔäwhäs   15 A:Northwest Formosan  
36332. Seediq F69 (Sakura) qólit   2 A:A:Seediq  
36333. Siraya F69 tagouliang   70 A:E:Southwest  
36334. Tagalog dagáq   39 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
36335. Werinama mi|lava   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
36336. Ibanag balakag   41 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
36337. Proto-Austronesian *labaw   1 Austronesian  
36338. Lakalai kusuke   3, 86 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
36339. Kove kuruke   3, 86 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
36341. Sundanese beurit   25? A:M:Sundanese  
36342. Amara ekiue   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
36344. Aria kiue   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
36345. Ilokano utot   25 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
36346. Babuyan karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
36347. Old Javanese tikus   22 A:M:Javanese  
36348. Koronadal Blaan ʔuŋeh   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
36349. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *quŋih   26 A:M:Philippine  
36350. Sarangani Blaan ʔuŋe   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
36374. Pondok malawo   1, 82 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36376. Wanukaka malawo   1, 82 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36377. Anakalang malau   1, 82 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36378. Baliledo malawu   1, 82 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36379. South Efate kusu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
36380. Lamboya malawo   1, 82 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36381. Mamboru kalawu   1, 83 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36382. Gaura Nggaura malawo   1, 82 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
36384. So'a dhéké   17 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77193. Woleaian geeshi   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36390. Komering tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
36392. Yami karam   24 A:M:P:B:Yami  
36395. Saipan Carolinian gheesh   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36396. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag geeʀ   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36402. Mortlockese eech   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77195. Chuukese (naa)-kkich   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
36407. Amis (Central) kulafaw   1 A:E:Amis  
36408. Buyang (Langjia) qa0 ɕi54   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
77159. Iban tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
77161. Kairiru jom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
77163. Kerinci mənceyt   28 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77165. Savu kéjôe     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77167. Singhi digoŋ     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
77169. Sobei baŋgena     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
77171. Wampar muaŋom     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
77173. Teop kuhoo   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77174. Teop keusu   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
77176. Toba Batak baguduŋ     A:M:N:B:Southern  
77178. Cheke Holo nakhusi   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
77179. Cheke Holo khukumede   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
77181. Iraralay manavoy     A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
77183. Favorlang F69 kadzys   68 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77185. Kavalan F69 mu:tún   31 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77186. Kavalan F69 mla:báw   1 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77188. Palawan Batak ʔaŋbúʔ   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77190. Mouk kiue   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
77194. Woleaian geshi-   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
77196. Chuukese (na)-kkich   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
84102. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai voi     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84302. Dayak Ngaju balawaw   1 A:M:G:W:South  
84502. Hainan Cham na 11 ku 55   22 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84702. Indonesian tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85310. Sisingga komo   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85925. Kokota kubiliki   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
167632. Acehnese tikoih   22 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87433. Basay TsYM91 moton   31 A:E:N:Basay  
87721. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) takuh   22 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
89161. Diodio kwaisalu   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89503. Vaeakau-Taumako lepuu     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90877. Futuna, East kimoa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
93215. Japhug Rgyalrong βʑɯ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
93368. Nengone xele   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
104199. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) kusuva   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103999. Lihir (Sunglik) kues   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104479. Barok kisuo   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103605. Madak kisap   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102572. Haku isu   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
103365. Tolai galang     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
104966. Tagalog daga   39 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104700. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *kanzupay   3 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
102155. Savosavo kuzi   3 Central Solomons  
104711. Puluwatese yeʀekeʀ   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
104710. Puluwatese keʀekeʀi-(n)   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
104709. Puluwatese keʀekeʀ   16 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
104704. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *kasupe   3 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
104702. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *kanzupay   3 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
103014. Vilirupu uruve   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103187. Wedau kaitom     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105765. Tiang kuse   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
105953. Bilur a kue   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
106148. Kuni idube   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106339. Maututu e kusuke   3, 86 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106539. Lala uduve   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106846. Gabadi kaua     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
107013. Solos kiso   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107743. Matukar gag     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107744. Matukar udu   3, 60 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108268. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) laho   1 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108996. Saliba kokolaka   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108646. Pangasinan utot   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108997. Saliba gimwau     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109383. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) daga   39 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109580. Agta bʌlʌkʌd   41 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109764. Atta, Pamplona ulak     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109948. Balangaw 'ʔutot   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110132. Batak, Palawan ʔangbɨʔ   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110316. Bilaan, Koronadal ʔungeh   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110498. Bilaan, Sarangani ʔunge   26 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110682. Binukid 'ʔambaw   43 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110866. Bontok, Guina-ang 'ʔutut   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111049. Dumagat, Casiguran ku'yɨng     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111227. Gaddang ʔakɨd     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111407. Ifugao, Amganad ge'lew     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111589. Ifugao, Batad doʔʔo     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111765. Ifugao, Bayninan gando     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112294. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n bɨ:ki   42 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112477. Inibaloi ʔotot   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112659. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg butit     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112843. Itbayaten karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113026. Itneg, Binongan 'moton     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113208. Ivatan, Basco Dialect karam   24 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113391. Kalagan ʔambaw   38 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113575. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'ʔutut   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113759. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper ʔutut   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114096. Kallahan, Keleyqiq ʔutut   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114280. Kankanay, Northern 'ʔotot   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114463. Mamanwa ʔambaw   38 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114647. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔambow   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114831. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔambow   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115015. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔambɨw   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115198. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) rumat   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115382. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔungeh   26 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115566. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔambaw   43 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115749. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔambɨw   43 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115932. Manobo, Western Bukidnon rumat   44 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116116. Mansaka ʔambaw   38 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116299. Samal, Siasi Dialect babaw   49 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116623. Sambal, Botolan da'gi   40 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116807. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'βaβo   1, 30 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116991. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect βaḷaβo   1, 30 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117175. Subanun, Sindangan tubung     A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117359. Subanon, Siocon bolabow   1, 30 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117543. Tagabili ʔunge   26 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117727. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔangbɨʔ   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117911. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect laput     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118095. Tausug, Jolo Dialect ʔambaw   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118388. Nahavaq lambut   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118580. Amami doziro     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118750. Miyako jumunu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119604. Avava bwisibok   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119796. Naman labət   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119989. Iranun ria     A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120332. Tape laabət   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120976. Fataluku cura     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121260. Makasae dura     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121809. Sye (Erromangan) ulakih   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
121810. Sye (Erromangan) nakih   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122118. Ura ulakis   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122330. Araki (Southwest Santo) harivi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123988. Surigaonon ambaw   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124221. Ilonggo ilagâ   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124632. Melayu tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125081. Kandas a kusupu   3 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125274. Tolo husuve   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125476. Merei arif   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125754. Iaai tep   6 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126054. Nehan kih   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126728. Namakir kahu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126918. Orkon tɔmɔ   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127189. Kwamera iesukw   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127921. Butuanon ambaw   38 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128186. Neve'ei nelabut   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128450. Nāti nelemput   45 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128855. Kadorih baɾaßou   1 A:M:G:W:North  
129130. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok babû   49 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129389. Bajo tikus   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129605. Inabaknon balagting     A:M:G:S:Abaknon L
129938. Mapun babaw   49 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130425. Enggano (Malakoni Village) tikus   22 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130426. Enggano (Banjar Sari) tikus   22 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131365. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tikus   22 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131600. Tonsea bobot     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132228. Äiwoo lâpu   1 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132444. Nanggu nǰapuŋgə     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132754. Ende dekeh   17 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133218. Malo, Santa Cruz lɒkipo   51 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133281. Lwepe, Santa Cruz lɒkipo   51 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133219. Malo, Santa Cruz lœkʌ̃   50 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133282. Lwepe, Santa Cruz lœkʌ̃   50 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133858. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134433. Kubokota mesu   54 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134721. Luqa ilo   53 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135347. Gumawana kelikeli     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135923. Western Fijian (Navosa) kucuve   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136211. Waray-Waray yatót     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154529. Palu'e (Nitung) teʔu   7 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155115. Lampung Api (Belalau) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
155324. Lampung Api (Daya) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
155528. Lampung Api (Jabung) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
155727. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
155926. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
156310. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
156526. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
156728. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
156930. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
157147. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
157340. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
157528. Lampung Api (Krui) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
157713. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) tɪkʊs   22 A:M:Lampung  
157898. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
158101. Lampung Api (Pubian) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
158285. Lampung Api (Ranau) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
158485. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) tikʊs   22 A:M:Lampung  
158680. Lampung Api (Sukau) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
158877. Lampung Api (Sungkai) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
159067. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
159267. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
159712. Buol boŋgukut     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159965. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) tikus   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160139. Bajo (Padei Laut) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160324. Bajo (Kayuadi) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160504. Bajo (Pitulua) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160691. Bajo (Bajoe) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160860. Bajo (Lauru) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161001. Bajo (Moramo) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161145. Bajo (Boepinang) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161282. Bajo (Lakaramba) tikus   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161471. Bajo (Kaleroang) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161648. Bajo (Lakonea) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161833. Bajo (Langara Laut) tikɔs   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162009. Bajo (Lapulu) tikos   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162235. Bajo (Anaiwoi) tikɔs   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162425. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) tikoh   22 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164104. Siraya F69 tagonliang   70 A:E:Southwest  
165360. Eskayan gok gok     Unclassified  
165626. Apma (Suru Mwerani) temwa   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165894. Apma (Suru Kavian) koup   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166137. Sa (south-eastern dialect) wanjudma   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166138. Sa (south-eastern dialect) temwa   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166386. Sowa zomo   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166633. Ske (Seke) titmô   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166990. Muyuw sinmunam     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167230. Halia (Selau) kiso   3, 88 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167429. Sudest teo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167842. Lungchow nu:1     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168152. Besemah tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168374. Tawala itala   92 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168587. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169129. Palembang Malay tikus   22 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169340. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tikus   22 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169569. Kinaray-a balabaw     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169780. Proto-Polynesian *kumaa   13 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170243. Capisano ilagâ   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
172036. Anuta kiore   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
171787. Proto-Central Pacific *kucuve   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173438. Thai, Siamese nu:5   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173698. Sumbawa tikis   22 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173903. Kalinga, Southern utut   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174249. Kalinga, Limos útut   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174250. Kalinga, Limos kuwíl     A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174361. Bontok, Eastern otot   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174674. Tolaki tehu   7 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174675. Tolaki rate   7 A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
174993. Rapa kioʔe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Central L
175159. Vietnamese chuột     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175369. Khmer kɑndol     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175565. Nuguria imoa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175766. Mooriori kiore   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176076. Dong, Southern no13     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176350. Itawis balakád     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176559. Ibaloi otot   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176838. Shan nu1   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177101. Kankanaey otot   25 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177534. Proto-Southwestern Tai *hnu A1   59 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177746. Maguindanaon dúmpaw     A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178115. Sinauna dagá'   39 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178288. Romblon ambo'   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178470. Cuyonon ambɨ'   23 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178914. Proto-Kra *hlai C   57 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179242. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *hniw     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179476. Buyang (Ecun) ʔa0 θi24   58 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179854. Paha mam31 ði45     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179855. Paha boi11     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179988. Gelao (Zhenfeng) mo42 lo42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180342. Proto-Lakkja *kliu C1   59? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180486. Proto-Tai *ʰnu: A   59 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180691. Gelao (Wanzi) lɒ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180872. Gelao (Sanchong) m`53 ɬo53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181033. Laha (Ta Mit) lai423     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182413. Tiruray ʔambaw   43 A:M:P:Bilic  
182414. Tiruray melukét     A:M:P:Bilic  
183224. Lundayeh labo     A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183456. Yogad bukát     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183830. Proto-Kam-Sui *hnu3   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183974. Mak (Yangfeng) no3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184108. Chadong ni4 n̥o3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184351. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *labaw   1 Austronesian  
184651. Then no3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184861. Kavalan LTs mutun   31 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185361. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *balabaw   1 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185491. Bikol (Rinconada) babo'     A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185681. Proto-Atayalic *qawlid   2 A:Atayalic  
185853. Ong Be (Lincheng) nu1   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186083. Proto-Rukai *koɭabaw   1 A:Rukai  
186218. Bunun (Takituduh L88) qamutic     A:Bunun  
186366. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-wak     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186644. Gelao (Judu) ɬi35   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186858. Gelao (Hongfeng) ma42 ɬja35   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187223. Dupaningan Agta bilakad     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187224. Dupaningan Agta kuyang     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187330. Bouyei (Wangmo) tu0 va:u52     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187528. Sama (Sibutu) babow     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187803. Sama (Pangutaran) b'ddek     A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188078. Lao nŭː   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188298. Chewong knɛ̃ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188524. Sui n̥o3   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188804. Santali ho̲n     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
188996. Mon nɔeˀ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
189140. Proto-Chamic *tikus     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189470. Proto-Malayic *tikus   22 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189740. Rhade k'kuih     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190015. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) qawlit   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190244. Proto-Puyuma *kulabaw   1 A:Puyuma  
190440. Jarai tơkuih     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190703. Roglai, Northern ticuh     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191067. Totoli banggedung     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191634. Biao (Shidong) lak8 nu4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191904. Tomini (Tialo) ʔeda     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192305. Nanumea kimoa   14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192306. Nanumea kiole   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192478. Lakkja (Jinxiu) kji:u3     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192864. Masbatenyo iraga   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192865. Masbatenyo yatot     A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192999. Younuo (Xiaozhai) ni22 kjo31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193190. Pa-Hng (Gundong) taŋ35 neŋ22     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193392. Proto-East Mindanao *ambaw   38 A:M:Philippine  
193624. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) kurabaw   1 A:Puyuma  
193859. Pazih LTs (Auran) adus   36 A:Northwest Formosan  
194158. Mulam (Dongmen) n̥ɔ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194538. She (Lianhua) nji4     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194956. Proto-Lampungic *tikus   22 A:M:Lampung  
195203. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) nəŋ4     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195510. Mulao mə53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195511. Mulao mu53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195512. Mulao mau53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195626. Zhuang (Wuming) nau1   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195870. Jiongnai (Longhua) nen31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196106. Mak (Laliu) tə2 n̥o3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196347. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) tə2 n̥o3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196597. She (Haifeng) li54     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196834. Hlai (Baoding) tiu1   59? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197090. Dzao Min (Daping) kjaŋ53 kjaŋ44     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197271. Mien (Jiangdi) na:u231     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197450. Mien (Changping) du54     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197635. Biao Min (Dongshan) kla24     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198035. Dehong lu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
199348. Lachi (Tân Lợi) ʔa0 lja45   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199736. Maonan nɔ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200108. Kim Mun (Hainan) duu13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200591. Dong, Northern no13   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
201273. Lachi (Jinchang) lja44   57 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201476. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *aniu A   59? TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201678. Urak Lawoi' tikus   22 A:M:M:Malayic  
202570. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *kəlawo   1, 83 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202809. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) tomo   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
203042. Amis (Fata'an) malafaw   1 A:E:Amis  
203238. Amis (Farang) cicic     A:E:Amis  
203436. Sakizaya ʔuʡəðuʔ   36 A:E:Amis  
203630. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) qoliʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203831. Bunun (Takituduh L04) tampuhukað   35 A:Bunun  
204042. Bunun (Takbanuaz) tampahukað   35 A:Bunun  
204252. Bunun (Iskubun) tampaʔukað   35 A:Bunun  
204497. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) Ratuvutuvul     A:Paiwan  
205108. Puyuma (Pilam L04) tutus   34 A:Puyuma  
205320. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) tustus   34 A:Puyuma  
205740. Rukai (Tanan L04) habətarə     A:Rukai  
205947. Rukai (Budai L04) koɭabaw   1 A:Rukai  
206157. Rukai (Maga L04) kurabo   1 A:Rukai  
206369. Rukai (Tona) koabaw   1 A:Rukai  
206575. Rukai (Mantauran L04) koɭavao   1 A:Rukai  
206779. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) ʔæwhæʃ   15 A:Northwest Formosan  
206982. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) ʔæLohæʃ   15 A:Northwest Formosan  
207208. Atayal - Squliq L04 qoliʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207417. Seediq L04 (Paran) qolic   2 A:A:Seediq  
207628. Seediq L04 (Toda) qolic   2 A:A:Seediq  
207841. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) ʡolic   2 A:A:Seediq  
208049. Seediq L04 (Truku) qolic   2 A:A:Seediq  
208257. Tsou (Duhtu L04) buxci   46 A:T:Tsou  
208458. Kanakanabu L04 tuŋiŋi   47 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208673. Saaroa L04 taluvucu   31 A:T:Saaroa  
209040. Proto-Mon-Khmer *kn1[i]ʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209949. Cham, Western takuh     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210436. Favorlang OL03 kadzies   68 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210437. Favorlang OL03 kadzys   68 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210633. Basay L04 mutun   31 A:E:N:Basay  
210909. Shanglin nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211128. Laibin nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211347. Guigang nou1   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211551. Lianshan nu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211749. Qinzhou nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211962. Yongnan nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212172. Long'an nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212369. Fusui (Central) nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212570. Shangsi nau1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212784. Ningming nəu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212996. Longzhou nu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213212. Daxin nu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213424. Debao nai5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213638. Jingxi nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213863. Guangnan Nong nu1   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214070. Yanshan Nong nu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214270. Wenma Tu mei6 nu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214468. Chongzuo nou1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214657. Klon dur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215018. Maybrat kau     Maybrat  
215299. Wetan upmela   8 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215682. Sahu nguti     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216307. West Makian arufe     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216621. East Makian mauka     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216801. Samoan ʔiole   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
217231. Bikol (Bisakol) iraga   39 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217448. Kagayanen ʔámbaw   43 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217806. Proto-South Sulawesi *bala(b)o     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218113. Saek nu:2   59 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218647. Angkola / Mandailing monci     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218648. Angkola / Mandailing motci     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218925. Tidore nguti     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219090. Red Gelao ma13 sa35 kue55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
219140. Yabem gwaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
219268. Kazakh təʃqɑn     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219482. Kirgiz ʧəʧqan     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219685. Salar geme     TURKIC:Southern  
219889. Tatar təʧqɑn     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220110. Uighur ʧɑʃqɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220318. Uzbek siʧqʌn     TURKIC:Eastern  
220523. Western Yugu ʂiɣɑn     TURKIC:Eastern  
241023. Wiau βinio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241022. Wiau mbue     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240876. Wawonii (Menui) ɸola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240717. Wawonii βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240577. Waru (Lalomerui) tadike     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240441. Waru ombue     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240306. Tomadino tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240170. Tolaki (Wiwirano) tadike     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250430. Mori Bawah (Watu) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250290. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239689. Tolaki (Laiwui) tadike     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239347. Tolaki (Konawe) taβaʔue     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239342. Tolaki (Konawe) doeke     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239341. Tolaki (Konawe) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239340. Tolaki (Konawe) tadike     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239167. Tolaki (Asera) tadike     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239031. Taloki βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238857. Padoe tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236682. Mori Atas (Tambee) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238517. Moronene (Mornene) βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238346. Moronene βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238202. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237855. Mori Bawah (Soroako) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237724. Mori Bawah (Roda) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237594. Mori Bawah (Petasia) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237462. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237332. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237202. Mori Bawah (Kangua) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237072. Mori Bawah (Bahano) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236942. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236811. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238661. Moronene (Tokotu'A) nteβita     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236553. Mori Atas (Olota) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236420. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236289. Mori Atas (Molio'A) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236160. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236027. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235899. Mori Atas (Impo) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235771. Mori Atas (Doule) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248687. Kulisusu βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235392. Koroni ɸola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235221. Kodeoha tagelobu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235082. Bungku (Waia) ɸola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234901. Bungku (Tulambatu) βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234718. Bungku (Torete) βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234574. Bungku (Routa) βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234439. Bungku (Landawe) βola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234216. Bungku ɸola     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234060. Bahonsuai tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241253. Yi (Dafang) hua33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241475. Tai Phake nu:6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241797. Tai Aiton nu:1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242644. Red Gelao (Vietnam) ma35 sa55 kue43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242782. Laha (Noong Lay) lai24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
242882. En (Nung Ven) ʔdi243 θi243     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243018. Buyang (Yalang) lat31 tsaai53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243201. Gelao (Bigong) la31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243513. Gelao (Dagouchang) lɔ55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243767. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tikus     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243983. Gelao (Moji) ɬəi53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244185. Lakkja (Liula) kji:u3 lie:k8   59? TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244387. Mulam (Siba) n̥ɔ1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244589. Wusehua (Rongshui) nam1     Mixed languages  
244779. Dongxiang 东乡语 sɯdʐɯɣan     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244963. Tuzu 土族语 lauuɕə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245153. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 χunaɢla     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245331. Bao'an 保安语 ʨiʨiχaŋ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245525. Mongol 蒙古语 xɷlgăn     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
246384. Qabiao (Phó Là) qa năj3   59 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246688. Laha lạj6     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246834. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *k-r-wak H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
246911. Proto-Alor-Pantar *dur     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:W:Alor-Pantar  
247654. Bolyu ɬjiŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248494. Bugan (Nala) ȵa33 ɕɔ̰35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248013. Bugan (Manlong) ɕua24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248557. Mantsi ne53ʔ     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248495. Bugan (Nala) ȵa33 tsa̰ŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248558. Mantsi nei53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248922. Tetun (Dili) laho     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249171. Mang (Jinping) ʔoŋ51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249332. Pa Na naŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249550. Kambowa minsau     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249765. Kioko minsau     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249960. Mongi hɔ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250128. Caijia su55     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250632. Tolaki (Mekongga) peʔombua     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250633. Tolaki (Mekongga) tadike     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250634. Tolaki (Mekongga) tehu     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250635. Tolaki (Mekongga) ombue     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250636. Tolaki (Mekongga) doeke     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250637. Tolaki (Mekongga) βinio     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
251057. Yi (Powu) nei53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251214. Itawis balakad     A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251638. Tangga (Feni) kut   3, 63 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
253407. Papitalai mbrulei     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253643. Moor arùha     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253909. Andio bokotiʔ     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254298. Tunjung lesooq     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
254423. Suau ibou   93 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
254526. Uma (Kantewu dialect) βulehuʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254786. Lelepa kusue   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
282921. Hiw ɣusuwə   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282922. Toga ɣəhuwə   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282923. Lehali ɣosou   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282924. Löyöp ɣasou   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282925. Mwotlap na-ɣhou   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282926. Mota ɣasuwe   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282927. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣusuwo   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282928. Lemerig (Sasar) xosou   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282929. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣosow   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282930. Vurës (Mosina) ɣosou   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282931. Nume ɣosuɣ   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282932. Dorig ɣusu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282933. Koro ɣusuw   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282934. Wetamut ɣusu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282935. Lakona wohow   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282936. Mwerlap (Merig) ɣasew   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282937. Mwerlap (Merlav) ɣasew   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282939. Maewo, Central (Peterara) xarifi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282940. Baetora (Navenevene) ɣariβ   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282941. Baetora (Tam) ɣariβ   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282942. Baetora (Nasawa) xarip   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282943. Baetora (Narovorovo) ɣarp   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282944. Baetora ɣariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282945. Ambae, East (Wailengi) kariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282946. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) kariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282947. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) kariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282948. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) kariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282949. Raga pʷat-xarifi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282950. Apma temʷa   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282951. Seke titmʷo   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282952. Sa wančuruma   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282953. Sowa zomo   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
282954. Valpei (Hukua) hariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282955. Valpei hɔriβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282956. Nokuku keriβ   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282957. Tasmate ariwi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282958. Wusi (Valui) ˀariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282959. Wusi (Mana) ar̃iβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282960. Wusi (Kerepua) ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282961. Vunapu ˁariβ   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282962. Piamatsina hariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282963. Tolomako ɣariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282964. Tiale ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282965. Wusi (Nonona) ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282966. Navut ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282967. Merei ariβ   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282968. Morouas ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282969. Morouas (Batunlamak) ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282970. Navut (Matae) ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282971. Akei tˢino   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282972. Fortsenal ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282973. Akei (Penantsiro) ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282974. Akei (Tasiriki) aliβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282975. Wailapa ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282976. Roria ɣirið   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282977. Amblong ariβ   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282978. Narango arif   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282979. Polonombauk fsɛi   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
282980. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) fusel   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
282981. Butmas-Tur (Tur) fisɛl   75 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
282982. Narango (Nambel) arif   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282983. Tambotalo arðia   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282984. Sakao nao   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
282985. Lorediakarkar yiβe   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
282986. Shark Bay ife   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
282987. Shark Bay iβe   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
282988. Mafea ariv̈a   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282989. Tutuba ariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282990. Aore ariv̈   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282991. Malo (North) xariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282992. Tangoa xariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282993. Araki hariβi   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
282994. Axamb nə-xasu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
282995. Letemboi n-asua   3, 77 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
282996. Axamb (Maxbaxo) ɣasu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
282997. Axamb (Avok) na-ɣasu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
282998. Maskelynes ne-xasu   3 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N: