https://abvd.shh.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: wing

Entries for "wing":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77105. Banoni buburu-   15, 57 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
35344. Balinese kampid     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
35346. Banggi koh     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77107. Bughotu lima[ña]     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
35349. Gayo kəpék   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
35350. Gedaged banín   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
35351. Geser wakị     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
35352. Ghari rapo-   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
35353. Gimán faku     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
35354. Fijian (Bau) taba-na   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
35355. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) polipiʔo   25 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
35356. Hanunóo pakpák   33 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
35357. Bima kalete     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35358. Bintulu tilip     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
35359. Bobot hian     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
35360. Bonerate ka:pi   46 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
35362. Canala pũšɛmɛ̃     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
35363. Javanese swiwi     A:M:Javanese  
35364. Kilokaka (Ysabel) baɣi-   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
35365. Timugon (Murut) kawo     A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
35366. Kis bəzí   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
35367. Mor aju     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
35368. Mota panei   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
35369. Motu hani   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
35370. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) pani   2 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
35371. Iban sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
35372. Kaidipang porʔipiko   25 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
35373. Kairiru panin   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
35374. Kakiduge:n Ilongot payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
35375. Kambera ruu kàpa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35376. Kapampangan pakpak   33 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
35377. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) kepin   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
35378. Erai kaha   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
35379. Bontok, Guina-ang payák   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
77109. Moken paka:   33 A:M:Moklen  
35382. Ali peiŋ   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
35383. Ambai (Yapen) varapema     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
35384. Mori paani   2 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
35385. Atoni manu ninɛ-     A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
35386. Aklanon - Bisayan pákpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
35387. Babatana mbələkiria   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
35388. Berawan (Long Terawan) pawaiʔ     A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
35389. Biga (Misool) gio     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
35390. Bikol (Naga City) pakpák   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
35391. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) panni   2 A:M:S:Bugis  
35392. Buli faio     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
35393. Buru [Namrole Bay] panin   2 A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
35394. Bwaidoga ofana   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
35395. Hawaiian 'ēheu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
35396. Hitu (Ambon) ihat   23 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
35397. Hoava tatapuru   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
35398. Kasira (Irahutu) -frivre     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
35399. Kaulong (Au Village) hmit   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
35400. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] fagu   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
35402. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) halan   2? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
35403. Kelabit (Bario) elad   23 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
35404. Kemak lilapa   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
35405. Kenyah (Long Anap) kapit   46 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
35406. Kerinci karpoʔ     A:M:M:M:Malay  
35408. Kusaie paho   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
35409. Kwaio ʔabaʔaba-na   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
35410. Lamogai (Mulakaino) pená   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
35411. Lau ʔaba   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
35412. Leipon ka|penin   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
35413. Letinese liwra   48 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
35414. Levei kapini sirih   82 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
35415. Likum pʷese     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
35416. Loniu kapini-n   82 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
35417. Lou kalu-n monmon   83 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
35418. Madurese baŋbaŋ     A:M:Madurese  
35419. Nêlêmwa havayi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
35421. Yamdena slyape     A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
35422. Mussau kaikai gila     A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
35423. Murnaten (Alune) kihoi   78 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
35424. Mono vae-   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
35425. Maleu ḇoia     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
35427. Manggarai lebé   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35428. Maori parirau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
35429. Maranao papak   33, 73 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
35430. Marovo cacarava-   51 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
35431. Masiwang yeun   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
35432. Mekeo pani   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
35433. Melanau (Mukah) paéŋ     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
35434. Mengen pa'pana     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
35435. Merina (Malagasy) élatra   23 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
35436. Minyaifuin (Gebe) balmo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
35437. Misima ope|na   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
77111. Pukapuka kapakapa   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
35439. Nauna pɨn   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
35440. Nauru bet imin ȯeta     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
35441. Nehan Hape titsia|wan   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
35442. Nengone waburuburun     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
35443. Ngadha lebé   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35444. Ngaibor (S.Aru) olar   23? A:M:C:C:Aru  
35445. Nggela gata   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
35446. Nguna nalivaru   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
35447. Nias afi     A:M:N:Nias  
35448. Nissan tetia|wan   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
35449. Numfor waprer     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
35450. Ogan sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
35451. Paamese (South) levaue-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
35452. Palauan osébek     A:M:Palauan  
35453. Paulohi ehori   36 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
35454. Peterara (Maewo) mbani-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
35455. Popalia kapi   46 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
35457. Rejang Rejang sayəp   26 A:M:Rejang  
35458. Roti (Termanu Dialect) lida[k]   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
35460. Roviana tatapuru-na   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
35461. Samoan ʔapaʔau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
35462. Savu ruʔela     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35463. Ambrym, South-East aveu   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
35464. Seimat pau-n   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
35465. Selaru ani   2 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
35466. Sengseng mɪhɪt   18 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
35467. Sika kepik   1? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
35468. Singhi [i]rad   23 A:M:L:B:C:Western  
35469. Sobei powai   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
35470. Soboyo mpani   2 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
35471. Rurutuan pererau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
35472. Tabar paruparu-na   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
35473. Tahitian (18th Century) pererau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
35474. Tangga papaunan   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
35475. Tarpia pau   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
35476. Tboli (Tagabili) hafak   33, 73 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
35477. Tetum liras   6 CREOLE:Tetun based  
35479. Tongan kapakau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
35480. Tontemboan tətələw   74 A:M:P:M:North  
35481. Tsou T63 eopúŋu   29 A:T:Tsou  
35482. Vaghua mbambalakərə-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
35483. Vitu banita   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
35484. Wampar pī-n   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
35486. Watubela waliuníe     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
35487. Western Bukidnon Manobo pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
35489. Wogeo baji   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
35490. Wuna pani   2 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
35491. Wuvulu pau-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
35492. Anejom (Aneityum) neppa-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
35494. Belait bərabi     A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
77113. Kilivila pini   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
35496. Cebuano pakô   33, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
35497. Dayak Ngaju palapas   24 A:M:G:W:South  
35499. Futuna-Aniwa pahkau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
35500. Itbayaten panid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
35501. Katingan palapas   24 A:M:G:W:South  
77116. Sakao (Port-Olry) aβyljɛ-ɣ   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
35503. Kisar liwar-ne   48 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
35504. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) furifur   77 A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
35507. Magori (South East Papua) ima   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
35508. Maisin fefe   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
35509. Makassar kaʔñiʔ     A:M:S:Makassar  
35510. Mambai lila-n   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
35511. Manam bazi   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
35513. Melayu Ambon sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
35514. Madak (Lamasong Dial.) vapa   49 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
35515. Minangkabau sayoʔ   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
35516. Tahitian (Modern) pererau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
35517. Pulo Anna paú   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
35518. Chuukese paaw   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
35519. Nakanai (Bileki Dialect) palapalala   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
35520. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) kapkap   33? A:Paiwan  
35522. Ponapean peh   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
35523. Pulau (Arguni) aven   2 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
35524. Punan Kelai pit   46 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
35525. Ririo babalóʔór   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
35526. Sangir panidĕʔ   2 A:M:P:S:Northern  
35527. Santa Ana ɣapara-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
35528. Sasak kəlètèk     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
35529. Sekar senafi-n   2? A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
35530. Teop pakapaka   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
35531. Toba Batak haboŋ     A:M:N:B:Southern  
35532. Tunjung ekap     A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
35533. Ujir (N.Aru) dawil   75 A:M:C:C:Aru  
35534. Varisi mbambalakuru-   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
35535. Wolio pani   2 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
35537. Bonfia umois     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
35538. Bukat ilat   23 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
35540. Elat, Kei Besar fono   2? A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
35541. Woleai palʊ   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
35542. Alune bala 'ibiti     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
35544. Carolinian paay   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
35545. Bunun F69, Southern páneʔ   2 A:Bunun  
35546. Kanakanabu F69 apoŋṵ   29 A:T:Kanakanabu  
35547. Lio, Flores Tongah bəlé   76 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
35548. Lahanan lat   23 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
35550. As mfaɛl     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
35551. Bare'e pani   2 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
35552. Cheke Holo baghi   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
35554. Gapapaiwa mapemape-na   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
35555. Jawe hi-n     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
35556. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') 'aba' aba   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
35557. Lampung kəpəy   52 A:M:Lampung  
35558. Ma'anyan elat   23 A:M:G:E:C:South  
35559. Mailu aena     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
35561. Dobuan pape-na   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
35562. Molima pape-   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
35563. Roro bani   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
35564. Sa'a apaapa   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
35565. Ubir fafe|n   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
35566. To'ambaita ʔaʔambara   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
35567. Teanu ava   28 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
35568. Taiof pakpak   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
35569. Tae' (S.Toraja) paniʔ   2 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
35570. Suau bala-     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
77119. Kavalan F69 pakə́z   22 A:E:N:Kavalan  
35574. Numbami (Siboma) bagelau   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
35575. Modang kəpit   46 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
35576. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
35577. Zabana (Kia) lae-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
35579. Kédang apiʔ   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
35580. Kayan (Uma Juman) kapit   46 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
35582. Mangareva pehau   x A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
35583. Bolaang Mongondow kolikip     A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
35591. Iraralay panid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
35592. Itbayat panid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
35593. Imorod panid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
35595. Isamorong panyid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
35597. Yami pañíd   2 A:M:P:B:Yami  
35598. Atayal - Squliq F69 paliʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
35599. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ʔalihu'     A:A:A:C'uli'  
35600. Favorlang F69 chaar   11 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77121. Palawan Batak ʔɨlad   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
35605. Ida'an panid   2 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
77123. Saaroa F69 puakə   8 A:T:Saaroa  
35609. Pazih F69 papa:lít   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
104659. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *kapak   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
104661. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *kapak   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
104663. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *kapak   1 A:M:(Proto)  
35613. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *panij   2 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
35614. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) pakpak   33 A:Puyuma  
35615. Rukai (Budai F69) parédi'   2 A:Rukai  
77125. Siraya F69 papalis   2 A:E:Southwest  
35617. Saisiyat F69 ʔäʔäz     A:Northwest Formosan  
35618. Seediq F69 (Sakura) pálit   2 A:A:Seediq  
35620. Tagalog pakpák   33 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
35621. Werinama yeon   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
35622. Ibanag pa-ya-c   33, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
35623. Proto-Austronesian *paNid   2 Austronesian  
35624. Lakalai palapala   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
35625. Kove vaɣe   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
35626. Yogya elar   23 A:M:Javanese  
35627. Sundanese jangjang     A:M:Sundanese  
35628. Amara vaivaio   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
35629. Mouk pena   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
35630. Aria pena   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
35631. Ilokano payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
35632. Babuyan panyid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
35633. Old Javanese hělar   23 A:M:Javanese  
35634. Koronadal Blaan fɔfɔk   33, 73 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
35635. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *papak   33, 73 A:M:Philippine  
35636. Sarangani Blaan fafak   33, 73 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
35660. Pondok kàpa-na   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35661. Kodi kapa-n   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35662. Wanukaka kapa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35663. Anakalang kàpa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35664. Baliledo kapa-na   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35665. South Efate nafar   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
35667. Mamboru kàpa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35668. Gaura Nggaura kapa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35669. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) kapa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35670. So'a bellé   76 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35671. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect rau kàpa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35672. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect wulu kàpa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35673. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect kàpa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
35676. Komering kọpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
35678. Yami panid   2 A:M:P:B:Yami  
35693. Amis (Central) sa-pikpik   33 A:E:Amis  
77106. Banoni bana-   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
77108. Bughotu alo[ña]     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
77110. Moken pi:t   46 A:M:Moklen  
77112. Pukapuka pakayau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
77114. Kilivila pane   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
77115. Kilivila na     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
77117. Sakao (Port-Olry) aβylja-n   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77118. Sakao (Port-Olry) aβyl-   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77120. Kavalan F69 pa:kóẓ   22 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77122. Palawan Batak ʔə́lad   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77124. Saaroa F69 alápuŋ   29 A:T:Saaroa  
77126. Siraya F69 paparyl   2 A:E:Southwest  
83208. Amahai ihiroono   36 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84100. Tungag / Tungak / Lavongai vavau   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
84300. Dayak Ngaju palapas   24 A:M:G:W:South  
84500. Hainan Cham siawʔ 24   26 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84700. Indonesian sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85308. Sisingga bɨlúkuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85518. Siar baban   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85923. Kokota baɣi-na   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
167630. Acehnese sayeup     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86928. Nalik bibina   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87565. Nalik bibinə   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87719. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) thiap   26 A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88183. Madara paruparuna   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89159. Diodio ofana   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89501. Vaeakau-Taumako kapakau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
90301. Amis (Central) sa-pihpih   33 A:E:Amis  
93213. Japhug Rgyalrong tɣ ʁar     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104197. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) bebeana   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103997. Lihir (Sunglik) palpalion   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104477. Barok wawunu pun     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103797. Kara (West) a kakabel ina manu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
102570. Haku pakapaka   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
104662. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *panij   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
104660. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *panij   2 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
104964. Tagalog pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
102153. Savosavo ɰavara     Central Solomons  
103012. Vilirupu vane   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
103185. Wedau papena   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
104664. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *panid   2 A:M:(Proto)  
105763. Tiang limano (mana)   79 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106146. Kuni bani-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106337. Maututu pa lapala   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106537. Lala apena   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106685. Doura hanina   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107011. Solos bapahu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
107165. Megiar subarin     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107739. Matukar sebu/n     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107464. Riwo banin   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107741. Bilibil saron   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107740. Matukar saro/n   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107742. Bilibil bam     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
108266. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) liras   6 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108446. Saliba pepe   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108644. Pangasinan payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
109138. Hmong, White ti 7     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109381. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109578. Agta pʌyak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109762. Atta, Pamplona paya:ʔ   33, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109946. Balangaw pa'yʌʔ   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110130. Batak, Palawan ʔɨlad   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110314. Bilaan, Koronadal fafak   33, 73 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110496. Bilaan, Sarangani fafak   33, 73 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110680. Binukid 'pak'pak   33 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110864. Bontok, Guina-ang pa'yak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111047. Dumagat, Casiguran 'pakpak   33 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111225. Gaddang payyɨk   33, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111405. Ifugao, Amganad pa'yaʔ   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111587. Ifugao, Batad payaʔ   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111763. Ifugao, Bayninan payaʔ   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112292. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112475. Inibaloi payad     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112657. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg paya:ʔ   33, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112841. Itbayaten panid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113024. Itneg, Binongan 'payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113206. Ivatan, Basco Dialect panid   2 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113389. Kalagan pa:nid   2 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113573. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect pa'yaʔ   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113757. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114094. Kallahan, Keleyqiq payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114278. Kankanay, Northern pay'yak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114461. Mamanwa ʔampak   33, 87 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114645. Manobo, Ata (up-river) pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114829. Manobo, Ata (down-river) pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115013. Manobo, Dibabawon pa'gikpik     A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115196. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115380. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) p̄akp̄ak   33 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115564. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115747. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115930. Manobo, Western Bukidnon pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116114. Mansaka panid   2 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116297. Samal, Siasi Dialect kepet   46 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116417. Gabadi vani   2 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
116621. Sambal, Botolan 'pakpak   33 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116805. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'panidɨʔ   2 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116989. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect pɨmpanedɨʔ   2 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117173. Subanun, Sindangan gɨkpak   33 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117357. Subanon, Siocon gakap     A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117541. Tagabili hafak   33, 73 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117725. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect ʔɨlad   23 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117909. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect pakpak   33 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118093. Tausug, Jolo Dialect pikpik   55 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118386. Nahavaq vara-   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118578. Amami hange     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
119602. Avava bwian   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119794. Naman noxoverən   61, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119987. Iranun papak   33, 73 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120161. Nese nakhab'e-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
120974. Fataluku amiru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121258. Makasae liakai     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121681. Sye (Erromangan) nevloco-   13? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122116. Ura nevloco-   13? A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122328. Araki (Southwest Santo) hapa   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123986. Surigaonon ampak   33, 87 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124219. Ilonggo pakpák   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
125079. Kandas bebena piko   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
125272. Tolo rapo   50 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125474. Merei rara   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125752. Iaai baje|beñi-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125876. Iaai la-beñi-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126052. Nehan titiawa   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126726. Namakir 'ovari-   61, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126916. Orkon apau-   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127187. Kwamera rəŋi-   65 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127919. Butuanon pagikpik   55 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128184. Neve'ei na'avera-   61, 68 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128448. Nāti nesivulen vara-   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128673. Lamalera (lembata) kəpik   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128853. Kadorih iɾat   23 A:M:G:W:North  
129128. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok arad   23 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129387. Bajo kapé   1, 39 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129603. Inabaknon pakpak +t+d1   33 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129936. Mapun pikpik   55 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130421. Enggano (Malakoni Village) yapɛ'ap   41 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130422. Enggano (Banjar Sari) yapɛ'ap   41 A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131180. Simbo babana   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
131363. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) palapaʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131499. Tolai bebe   34 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
131598. Tonsea tetelew   74 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131934. Biliau badi   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
132226. Äiwoo nabulä   19 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132442. Nanggu nambʷe   3 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132753. Ende mbǎrreh     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
132955. Malo, Santa Cruz namnæ   3 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133119. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nambæ   3 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133610. Rapanui (Easter Island) kará     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:Rapanui  
133856. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134063. Melayu sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134064. Melayu kepak   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134431. Kubokota babana   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134719. Luqa babana   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135040. Sivisa Titan pali   2 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135616. Oirata amir     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135690. Bantik kalipíʔ     A:M:P:S:Southern  
135691. Bantik tatalra     A:M:P:S:Southern  
135721. Marquesan pekeu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
135921. Western Fijian (Navosa) bekau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136209. Waray-Waray pakô   33, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153302. Manihiki paehau   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
153743. Kuot pupuruna     languages isolate  
154230. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) ɔlar   23 A:M:C:C:Aru  
154527. Palu'e (Nitung) laba   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154908. Qabiao pa213 g(ɰ)ə213   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
155113. Lampung Api (Belalau) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
155322. Lampung Api (Daya) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
155526. Lampung Api (Jabung) kə̥pi   52 A:M:Lampung  
155724. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) kopɑy   52 A:M:Lampung  
155924. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) kɔpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
156109. Lampung Api (Kalianda) kəp:i   52 A:M:Lampung  
156308. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village ko̞pi   52 A:M:Lampung  
156524. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
156726. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village kɘpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
156927. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village kopi   52 A:M:Lampung  
157145. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
157338. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) kəp:ɘ̯y   52 A:M:Lampung  
157526. Lampung Api (Krui) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
157711. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) kəp:ɘy   52 A:M:Lampung  
157895. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) kɘp:ɘy   52 A:M:Lampung  
158099. Lampung Api (Pubian) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
158283. Lampung Api (Ranau) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
158483. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) kə̯p:əy   52 A:M:Lampung  
158678. Lampung Api (Sukau) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
158875. Lampung Api (Sungkai) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
159065. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
159265. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) kəp:i   52 A:M:Lampung  
159441. Lampung Api (Way Lima) kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
159595. Sewa pape   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159710. Buol kuyapik     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159963. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) kapi   46 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160322. Bajo (Kayuadi) kapi   46 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160689. Bajo (Bajoe) kape     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161469. Bajo (Kaleroang) kape     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161831. Bajo (Langara Laut) kape     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162423. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) kape     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
164057. Pazih F69 papalít   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
165358. Eskayan samyarili     Unclassified  
165624. Apma (Suru Mwerani) valga-   38, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165790. Raga laŋi   65? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165892. Apma (Suru Kavian) valga-   38, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166135. Sa (south-eastern dialect) albe-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166384. Sowa valka-   38, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166631. Ske (Seke) valᵑga-   38, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166779. Banggai (W.dialect) papil     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
167228. Halia (Selau) pakpaka   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167840. Lungchow pik5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168150. Besemah sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168372. Tawala apape-   21 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168585. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168776. Fijian (Suva Dialect) tabana   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168937. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) pekeheu   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169127. Palembang Malay sayap   26 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169338. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) talad     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169567. Kinaray-a pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169778. Proto-Polynesian *kapakau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170241. Capisano pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
170346. Niuafo'ou kapakau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:East Uvean-Niuafo'ou  
171227. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *kapak   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171785. Proto-Central Pacific *kava   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172902. Kalaw Kawaw Ya bœtha     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
172903. Kalaw Kawaw Ya ngaga     AUSTRALIAN:P:Kala Lagaw Ya  
173184. Karo Batak kabeng     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173436. Thai, Siamese pi:k2   55 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173696. Sumbawa keletek     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173818. Kove vagevage   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
173902. Kalinga, Southern tayap   43 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174112. Kalinga, Limos payák   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174360. Bontok, Eastern payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
175157. Vietnamese cánh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175367. Khmer slaap     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175563. Nuguria para   9? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175765. Mooriori pakau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176074. Dong, Southern pa53     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176348. Itawis páyak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176836. Shan pik2   55 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177099. Kankanaey payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177361. Mon hneaŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177744. Maguindanaon papák   33, 73 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178113. Sinauna pakpak   33 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178286. Romblon pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178468. Cuyonon pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178644. Tày (Cao Bằng) pik3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178913. Proto-Kra *gwja A   56 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179474. Buyang (Ecun) ta0 ðia:ŋ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179698. Paha wa31   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179986. Gelao (Zhenfeng) vei31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180198. Lemerig n-ɣapu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
180340. Proto-Lakkja *wiət D2   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
180484. Proto-Tai *pi:k D   55 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180689. Gelao (Wanzi) pau55 vu44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180870. Gelao (Sanchong) vi31   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
182081. Japanese (Kyoto) hane     Japonic  
182082. Yonamine panii     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
182083. Japanese (Tokyo) hane     Japonic  
182084. Shuri hani     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182085. Naha hani     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182277. Tiruray fafak   33, 73 A:M:P:Bilic  
182517. Bantoanon (Banton) pakoq   33, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182834. Bikol (Buhinon) pakˈpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183008. Kalinga (Minangali) payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183222. Lundayeh ilad   23 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183454. Yogad páppak   33 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183829. Proto-Kam-Sui *pwa5   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184106. Chadong hwa5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184241. Gelao (Niupo) lui31 lui31 qɛ33     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
184243. Buyang (Langjia) ta0 vɛŋ312     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
184516. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *pánij     Austronesian  
184649. Then oŋ3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184859. Kavalan LTs pakuz   22 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185356. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *qelaD     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185490. Bikol (Rinconada) pakpák   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185680. Proto-Atayalic *palid   2 A:Atayalic  
185851. Ong Be (Lincheng) bik7   55 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186081. Proto-Rukai *pakəpakə   33 A:Rukai  
186364. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *duŋ     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186856. Gelao (Hongfeng) pa42 həu35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187069. Dupaningan Agta kappeg     A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187328. Bouyei (Wangmo) fɨət24     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187527. Sama (Sibutu) kapet     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187801. Sama (Pangutaran) pikpik   55 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188076. Lao pȉːk   55 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188296. Chewong prac     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188522. Sui va5   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
189139. Proto-Chamic *saya:p     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189318. Proto-Hmong-Mien *N-tat     Hmong-Mien  
189468. Proto-Malayic *sayap   26 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189738. Rhade siap     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190149. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) qaqahiŋ     A:A:A:C'uli'  
190150. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Mayrinax) paliʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
190242. Proto-Puyuma *pakpak   33 A:Puyuma  
190438. Jarai chang     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
191065. Totoli kulapi     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191404. Saek viat5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191632. Biao (Shidong) tshat7     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191902. Tomini (Tialo) ʔapi     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192125. Nanumea kapakau   1, 59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192476. Lakkja (Jinxiu) wie:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192860. Masbatenyo pako   33, 72 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192861. Masbatenyo pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193188. Pa-Hng (Gundong) qɛ53 tei53     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193622. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) pakpak   33 A:Puyuma  
193857. Pazih LTs (Auran) palit-   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
194156. Mulam (Dongmen) çi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
194414. She (Lianhua) ka1 te6     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194573. Santali phạ~kṛạ~k'     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194574. Santali phạkuṛạ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
194953. Proto-Lampungic *kəpi   52 A:M:Lampung  
195201. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) to7     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195409. Mulao pau33 fau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195624. Zhuang (Wuming) fɯət8   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195868. Jiongnai (Longhua) ðe43     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196104. Mak (Laliu) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196345. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196595. She (Haifeng) ka22 te35     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196832. Hlai (Baoding) phi:k7   55 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
198033. Dehong pik1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198403. Enga pápá     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198829. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *paniy     A:M:C:Bungku-Tolaki  
199048. Proto-Trans-New Guinea *mbutu     Trans-New Guinea  
199346. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qhu23     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199734. Maonan va5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200106. Kim Mun (Hainan) daat13     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200281. Proto-Sino-Tibetan **-ək     Sino-Tibetan  
200589. Dong, Northern pa55   53 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200857. Asilulu kiho-   78 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201271. Lachi (Jinchang) li44 pu31 lu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201474. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *pi:k   55 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201676. Urak Lawoi' sayaq   26 A:M:M:Malayic  
202127. Proto-Minahasan *kalebkeb     A:M:P:Minahasan  
202569. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *əla     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
203039. Amis (Fata'an) sapikpik   33 A:E:Amis  
203236. Amis (Farang) sapikpik   33 A:E:Amis  
203434. Sakizaya sapikpik   33 A:E:Amis  
203628. Atayal - C'uli' L04 (Skikun) paliʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
203829. Bunun (Takituduh L04) paniʔ   2 A:Bunun  
204040. Bunun (Takbanuaz) paniʔ   2 A:Bunun  
204250. Bunun (Iskubun) paniʔ   2 A:Bunun  
204494. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) paLaɬ   10 A:Paiwan  
204495. Paiwan (Butanglu L04) vaɬaŋa     A:Paiwan  
204697. Paiwan (Stimul L04) paLal   10 A:Paiwan  
204900. Paiwan (Tjubar L04) paLaɬ   10 A:Paiwan  
205106. Puyuma (Pilam L04) pakpak   33 A:Puyuma  
205318. Puyuma (Lower Pinlang L04) pakpak   33 A:Puyuma  
205529. Puyuma (Katipul L04) vinan     A:Puyuma  
205530. Puyuma (Katipul L04) pakpak   33 A:Puyuma  
205738. Rukai (Tanan L04) ʔaridi   2 A:Rukai  
205945. Rukai (Budai L04) paridi   2 A:Rukai  
206155. Rukai (Maga L04) sapakɨpakɨ   33 A:Rukai  
206367. Rukai (Tona) pakəpakə   33 A:Rukai  
206573. Rukai (Mantauran L04) ciarə     A:Rukai  
206777. Saisiyat L04 (Tungho) palir   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
206980. Saisiyat L04 (Ta'ai) palir   2 A:Northwest Formosan  
207206. Atayal - Squliq L04 paliʔ   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
207415. Seediq L04 (Paran) palic   2 A:A:Seediq  
207626. Seediq L04 (Toda) palic   2 A:A:Seediq  
207839. Seediq L04 (Hecuo) palic   2 A:A:Seediq  
208047. Seediq L04 (Truku) pahiŋ     A:A:Seediq  
208255. Tsou (Duhtu L04) ropŋu   29 A:T:Tsou  
208456. Kanakanabu L04 paakə   8 A:T:Kanakanabu  
208671. Saaroa L04 puakə   8 A:T:Saaroa  
209318. Proto-Mon-Khmer *slaap     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209319. Proto-Mon-Khmer *sn1iəŋ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209320. Proto-Mon-Khmer *pr[a]c     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209509. Yapese bon     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
210432. Favorlang OL03 chaar   11 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210433. Favorlang OL03 chabbechab     A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210807. Ibaloi payad     A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
210907. Shanglin fu:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211126. Laibin fɯ:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211345. Guigang fɯ:t10   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211549. Lianshan fu:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211747. Qinzhou fa:t10'     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211960. Yongnan fi:t10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212170. Long'an fɯ:t8     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212367. Fusui (Central) pi:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212568. Shangsi pi:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212782. Ningming pi:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212994. Longzhou pik7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213210. Daxin pik7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213422. Debao pək7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213636. Jingxi pək7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213861. Guangnan Nong pik7   55 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214068. Yanshan Nong pik7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214268. Wenma Tu pia5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214466. Chongzuo pi:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214655. Klon gambal     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215017. Maybrat -aim     Maybrat  
215297. Wetan liwra   48 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215680. Sahu kalatu'u     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216125. Taba hayko     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216305. West Makian fay     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
216619. East Makian hako     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216921. Ibaloi payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
217023. Piva ebaina   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217229. Bikol (Bisakol) pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217446. Kagayanen pakpák   33 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217695. Proto-South Sulawesi *pani(C)     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218111. Saek viat5   54 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218495. Angkola / Mandailing habong     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218758. Mentawai keppa     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
219041. Tidore guluhu     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219042. Tidore pila     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219266. Kazakh qɑnɑt     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219480. Kirgiz qanat     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219683. Salar ɢɑnɑt     TURKIC:Southern  
219887. Tatar qɑnɑt     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220108. Uighur qɑnɑt     TURKIC:Eastern  
220316. Uzbek qænʌt     TURKIC:Eastern  
220521. Western Yugu qɑnɑht     TURKIC:Eastern  
248685. Kulisusu kaβe     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
241251. Yi (Dafang) do21 la13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241473. Tai Phake pik1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241795. Tai Aiton pik1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242322. Gelao (Fengyan) pa31 ȥəɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242496. Gelao (Wantao) pa35 wau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242643. Red Gelao (Vietnam) tʂi31 pei35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243371. Gelao (Yueliangwan) pa31 ȥəɯ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243765. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia talad     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243981. Gelao (Moji) vau31 vau31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244183. Lakkja (Liula) wie:t8   54 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244385. Mulam (Siba) hi5     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244587. Wusehua (Rongshui) tɕi5 paŋ3     Mixed languages  
246215. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) tsɿ213 paŋ42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246018. Gelao, Hongfeng pa43 χəu55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246153. Proto-Seko *paniʔ     A:M:S:Seko  
246216. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) ts'ɿ213 paŋ42     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246519. Qabiao (Phó Là) paGươ3   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246520. Qabiao (Phó Là) bô1 gươ4   56 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246832. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *duŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247089. Mondzi lo21 viɑ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247217. Maang ɣɑ̱35 toŋ44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247652. Bolyu qaŋ3     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247832. Bugan (Nala) kaŋ55 mba̰n35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248011. Bugan (Manlong) kaŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248920. Tetun (Dili) liras     CREOLE:Tetun based  
249548. Kambowa pani     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249763. Kioko pani     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249958. Mongi do13 lɔ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251212. Itawis payak   33, 40 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251376. Proto-Nisoic *duŋ 1 (lak L)     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251636. Tangga (Feni) papou   7 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252920. Enggano (Meok) ʔãpẽʔẽãp     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253253. Simeulue alife     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253254. Simeulue ambiʔ ~ ambig     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253405. Papitalai kapare-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253906. Andio polipit     A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254121. East Kara (Lemakot) xakave   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254272. Hiligaynon pakpak   33 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254524. Uma (Kantewu dialect) paniʔ     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254784. Lelepa nalfar   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
283099. Hiw pini   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283100. Toga pərpərinə     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283101. Lehali bini   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283102. Löyöp pene   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283103. Mwotlap na-mnen   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283104. Mota panei   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283105. Vera'a (Vatrata) ɣaᵐbu-ɣi   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283106. Lemerig (Sasar) xapu-n   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283107. Vurës (Vetumboso) ɣaᵐbeü   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283108. Vurës (Mosina) ɣapu-ɣi   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283109. Nume ᵐbin   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283110. Dorig na-ᵐbnɪ-n   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283111. Koro ᵐbinin   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283112. Wetamut pinin   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283113. Lakona pane   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283114. Mwerlap (Merig) ᵐbani   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283115. Mwerlap (Merlav) ᵐbani   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283116. Marino bani-   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283117. Maewo, Central (Peterara) ᵐbani-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283118. Baetora (Navenevene) ᵐban   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283119. Baetora (Tam) ᵐban   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283120. Baetora (Narovorovo) ᵐban   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283121. Baetora ᵐban   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283122. Ambae, East (Wailengi) ᵐban   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283123. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) ᵐban   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283124. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) kaᵐba   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283125. Ambae, East (Lolsiwoi) ᵐbaen sine   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283126. Raga xapau-na   1, 58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283127. Apma walgan   38, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283128. Seke falkan   38, 69 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283129. Sa albe-n   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283130. Sowa βalka-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
283131. Valpei (Hukua) haβa-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283132. Valpei haβa-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283133. Nokuku kaβɛ-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283134. Tasmate pansi-na   2 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283135. Wusi (Valui) apau-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283136. Wusi (Mana) apau-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283137. Wusi (Kerepua) apao   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283138. Vunapu ˁoβa-na   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283139. Piamatsina haβe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283140. Tolomako kaβakaβa-   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283141. Tiale ᵐpaoᵐpao-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283143. Navut ᵐpaᵐpau-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283144. Merei rara-   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283145. Morouas aβaβa-   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283146. Morouas (Batunlamak) aᵐppaᵐpa-na   1, 39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283147. Navut (Matae) papau-   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283148. Akei kumu-     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283149. Fortsenal apapa-na   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283150. Akei (Penantsiro) papau-na   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283151. Akei (Tasiriki) paupaui manu   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283152. Wailapa apa-na   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283153. Roria rara-   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283154. Amblong aᵐbabobna-na   1, 7, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283155. Narango aᵐbapa-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283156. Polonombauk ᵐbliafa-n   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283157. Butmas-Tur (Butmas) bline   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283158. Butmas-Tur (Tur) fluno   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283159. Narango (Nambel) aᵐbaᵐba-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283160. Tambotalo haⁿdʳa-na   1, 12, 67 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283161. Sakao aβɨlya-   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
283162. Sakao aβül-   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
283163. Lorediakarkar p(ə)li-   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283164. Shark Bay fulun pili-   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283165. Shark Bay βulu pili-ne   38 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
283166. Mafea ap̈a-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283167. Tutuba haᵐba-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283168. Aore aᵐ̈ba-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283169. Malo (North) xaᵐba   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283170. Tangoa hapa-   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283171. Araki xapa   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
283172. Axamb xapö-n   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283173. Letemboi βlaŋao   38, 69, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
283174. Axamb (Maxbaxo) xaᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283175. Axamb (Avok) na-βie-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283176. Maskelynes ne-xaᵐbela-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283177. Port Sandwich koᵐbœa-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283178. Banam Bay (Burmbar) na-xaβe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283179. Banam Bay (Lepaxsivir) ɣaβe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283180. Banam Bay (Vartavo) xapə-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283181. Aulua βəlaᵑgawi   38, 69, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283182. Repanbitipmbangir xaᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
283183. Rerep aᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283184. Unua aᵐbʷia-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283185. Timbembe na-ɣaβruβran   61, 68? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
283186. Neverver ᵐbʷia-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
283187. Katbol no-ɣoβer-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
283188. Litzlitz na-ᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
283189. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) na-ᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283190. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) na-ᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283191. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) na-ᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283192. Maragus ne-βiβə-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
283193. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) na-ᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283194. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) na-ᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
283195. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Rano) na-ᵐbe-n   1, 12 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N: